Famenne Ardenne Classic

Date: 2017-10-11. Cat: 1.1

Pos Rider Team Year Race Date Cat Type
1 Moreno HoflandLotto Soudal2017 Famenne Ardenne Classic2017-10-111.1onedayLink
2 Emiel VermeulenRoubaix Lille Metropole2017 Famenne Ardenne Classic2017-10-111.1onedayLink
3 Maxime VantommeWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017 Famenne Ardenne Classic2017-10-111.1onedayLink
4 Colin Chris StŁssiRoth - Akros2017 Famenne Ardenne Classic2017-10-111.1onedayLink
5 Jordan LevasseurArmee de Terre2017 Famenne Ardenne Classic2017-10-111.1onedayLink
6 Xandro MeurisseWanty - Groupe Gobert2017 Famenne Ardenne Classic2017-10-111.1onedayLink
7 Marvin TassetAGO-Aqua Service2017 Famenne Ardenne Classic2017-10-111.1onedayLink
8 Dimitri PeyskensWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017 Famenne Ardenne Classic2017-10-111.1onedayLink
9 Taco van der HoornRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017 Famenne Ardenne Classic2017-10-111.1onedayLink
10 Dries De BondtVeranda's Willems Crelan2017 Famenne Ardenne Classic2017-10-111.1onedayLink
11 Jesper AsselmanRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017 Famenne Ardenne Classic2017-10-111.1onedayLink
12 Huub DuijnVeranda's Willems Crelan2017 Famenne Ardenne Classic2017-10-111.1onedayLink
13 Sébastien DelfosseWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017 Famenne Ardenne Classic2017-10-111.1onedayLink
14 Mathias De WitteCibel-Cebon2017 Famenne Ardenne Classic2017-10-111.1onedayLink
15 Stephen WilliamsSeg Racing Academy2017 Famenne Ardenne Classic2017-10-111.1onedayLink
16 Kevin Van MelsenWanty - Groupe Gobert2017 Famenne Ardenne Classic2017-10-111.1onedayLink
17 Guillaume MartinWanty - Groupe Gobert2017 Famenne Ardenne Classic2017-10-111.1onedayLink
18 Frederik BackaertWanty - Groupe Gobert2017 Famenne Ardenne Classic2017-10-111.1onedayLink
19 Martijn BuddingRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017 Famenne Ardenne Classic2017-10-111.1onedayLink
20 Thomas DegandWanty - Groupe Gobert2017 Famenne Ardenne Classic2017-10-111.1onedayLink
21 And De SmetSport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017 Famenne Ardenne Classic2017-10-111.1onedayLink
22 Thomas JolyRoubaix Lille Metropole2017 Famenne Ardenne Classic2017-10-111.1onedayLink
23 Fabien DoubeyWanty - Groupe Gobert2017 Famenne Ardenne Classic2017-10-111.1onedayLink
24 Julien AntomarchiRoubaix Lille Metropole2017 Famenne Ardenne Classic2017-10-111.1onedayLink
25 Tosh Van Der SandeLotto Soudal2017 Famenne Ardenne Classic2017-10-111.1onedayLink
26 Marco MinnaardWanty - Groupe Gobert2017 Famenne Ardenne Classic2017-10-111.1onedayLink
27 Sander ArmeeLotto Soudal2017 Famenne Ardenne Classic2017-10-111.1onedayLink
28 Jarl SalomeinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017 Famenne Ardenne Classic2017-10-111.1onedayLink
29 Gerry DruytsPauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice2017 Famenne Ardenne Classic2017-10-111.1onedayLink
30 Luuc BugterDelta Cycling Rotterdam2017 Famenne Ardenne Classic2017-10-111.1onedayLink
31 Roland ThalmannRoth - Akros2017 Famenne Ardenne Classic2017-10-111.1onedayLink
32 Jan PetelinTeam Differdange - Losch2017 Famenne Ardenne Classic2017-10-111.1onedayLink
33 Gerco PastoorDelta Cycling Rotterdam2017 Famenne Ardenne Classic2017-10-111.1onedayLink
34 Gianni MarchandCibel-Cebon2017 Famenne Ardenne Classic2017-10-111.1onedayLink
35 Bastien DucultyArmee de Terre2017 Famenne Ardenne Classic2017-10-111.1onedayLink
36 Adriaan JanssenSeg Racing Academy2017 Famenne Ardenne Classic2017-10-111.1onedayLink
37 Dennis SwinnenCibel-Cebon2017 Famenne Ardenne Classic2017-10-111.1onedayLink
38 Michiel DielemanCibel-Cebon2017 Famenne Ardenne Classic2017-10-111.1onedayLink
39 Joshua TeasdaleTeam Differdange - Losch2017 Famenne Ardenne Classic2017-10-111.1onedayLink
40 Jeroen MeijersRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017 Famenne Ardenne Classic2017-10-111.1onedayLink
41 Thomas SprengersSport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017 Famenne Ardenne Classic2017-10-111.1onedayLink
42 Tom VermeerTeam Differdange - Losch2017 Famenne Ardenne Classic2017-10-111.1onedayLink
43 Cristian RaileanuTeam Differdange - Losch2017 Famenne Ardenne Classic2017-10-111.1onedayLink
44 Lennert TeugelsVeranda's Willems Crelan2017 Famenne Ardenne Classic2017-10-111.1onedayLink
45 Hartthijs De VriesSeg Racing Academy2017 Famenne Ardenne Classic2017-10-111.1onedayLink
46 Jens Van Den DoolDelta Cycling Rotterdam2017 Famenne Ardenne Classic2017-10-111.1onedayLink
47 Arjen LivynsPauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice2017 Famenne Ardenne Classic2017-10-111.1onedayLink
48 Stijn DevolderVeranda's Willems Crelan2017 Famenne Ardenne Classic2017-10-111.1onedayLink
49 Jelle VanendertLotto Soudal2017 Famenne Ardenne Classic2017-10-111.1onedayLink
50 Maxime MonfortLotto Soudal2017 Famenne Ardenne Classic2017-10-111.1onedayLink
51 Felix IntraTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Parnters2017 Famenne Ardenne Classic2017-10-111.1onedayLink
52 Mitchell MulhernDelta Cycling Rotterdam2017 Famenne Ardenne Classic2017-10-111.1onedayLink
53 Jerome MainardArmee de Terre2017 Famenne Ardenne Classic2017-10-111.1onedayLink
54 Cedric SchnakersTeam Differdange - Losch2017 Famenne Ardenne Classic2017-10-111.1onedayLink
55 Tom ThillTeam Differdange - Losch2017 Famenne Ardenne Classic2017-10-111.1onedayLink
56 Jonas HärtigTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Parnters2017 Famenne Ardenne Classic2017-10-111.1onedayLink
57 Robby CobbaertCibel-Cebon2017 Famenne Ardenne Classic2017-10-111.1onedayLink
58 Jason Van DalenDelta Cycling Rotterdam2017 Famenne Ardenne Classic2017-10-111.1onedayLink
59 Rens TulnerDelta Cycling Rotterdam2017 Famenne Ardenne Classic2017-10-111.1onedayLink
60 Jan MaasSeg Racing Academy2017 Famenne Ardenne Classic2017-10-111.1onedayLink
61 Brent Van De KerkhovePauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice2017 Famenne Ardenne Classic2017-10-111.1onedayLink
62 Roberto VukovicTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Parnters2017 Famenne Ardenne Classic2017-10-111.1onedayLink
63 Alexander GeuensPauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice2017 Famenne Ardenne Classic2017-10-111.1onedayLink
64 Max Emil KÝrnerT. Palm Pole Continental Wallon2017 Famenne Ardenne Classic2017-10-111.1onedayLink
65 Auxence BuntinxT. Palm Pole Continental Wallon2017 Famenne Ardenne Classic2017-10-111.1onedayLink
66 Christophe PremontVeranda's Willems Crelan2017 Famenne Ardenne Classic2017-10-111.1onedayLink
67 Guillaume HaagT. Palm Pole Continental Wallon2017 Famenne Ardenne Classic2017-10-111.1onedayLink
68 Damian L√ľscherRoth - Akros2017 Famenne Ardenne Classic2017-10-111.1onedayLink
69 Pierre GoebeertAGO-Aqua Service2017 Famenne Ardenne Classic2017-10-111.1onedayLink
70 Anthony DebuyAGO-Aqua Service2017 Famenne Ardenne Classic2017-10-111.1onedayLink
71 Sylvain MoniquetAGO-Aqua Service2017 Famenne Ardenne Classic2017-10-111.1onedayLink
72 Kenny MollyAGO-Aqua Service2017 Famenne Ardenne Classic2017-10-111.1onedayLink
73 Joeri CalleeuwRoubaix Lille Metropole2017 Famenne Ardenne Classic2017-10-111.1onedayLink