Il Lombardia

Date: 2017-10-07. Cat: WT

Pos Rider Team Year Race Date Cat Type
1 Vincenzo NibaliBahrain-Merida2017 Il Lombardia2017-10-07WTonedayLink
2 Julian AlaphilippeQuick-Step Floors2017 Il Lombardia2017-10-07WTonedayLink
3 Gianni MosconTeam Sky2017 Il Lombardia2017-10-07WTonedayLink
4 Aléxis VuillermozAG2r - La Mondiale2017 Il Lombardia2017-10-07WTonedayLink
5 Thibaut PinotFdj2017 Il Lombardia2017-10-07WTonedayLink
6 Domenico PozzovivoAG2r - La Mondiale2017 Il Lombardia2017-10-07WTonedayLink
7 Fabio AruAstana Pro Team2017 Il Lombardia2017-10-07WTonedayLink
8 Mikel NieveTeam Sky2017 Il Lombardia2017-10-07WTonedayLink
9 Nairo A. QuintanaMovistar Team2017 Il Lombardia2017-10-07WTonedayLink
10 Sergei ChernetskiAstana Pro Team2017 Il Lombardia2017-10-07WTonedayLink
11 Sam OomenTeam Sunweb2017 Il Lombardia2017-10-07WTonedayLink
12 Nicolas RocheBMC Racing Team2017 Il Lombardia2017-10-07WTonedayLink
13 Egan BernalAndroni Giocattoli2017 Il Lombardia2017-10-07WTonedayLink
14 Ben HermansBMC Racing Team2017 Il Lombardia2017-10-07WTonedayLink
15 Davide VillellaCannondale-Drapac2017 Il Lombardia2017-10-07WTonedayLink
16 Mathias FrankAG2r - La Mondiale2017 Il Lombardia2017-10-07WTonedayLink
17 Diego RosaTeam Sky2017 Il Lombardia2017-10-07WTonedayLink
18 Wilco KeldermanTeam Sunweb2017 Il Lombardia2017-10-07WTonedayLink
19 Bauke MollemaTrek-Segafredo2017 Il Lombardia2017-10-07WTonedayLink
20 Tim WellensLotto Soudal2017 Il Lombardia2017-10-07WTonedayLink
21 Diego UlissiUAE Team Emirates2017 Il Lombardia2017-10-07WTonedayLink
22 Rigoberto UranCannondale-Drapac2017 Il Lombardia2017-10-07WTonedayLink
23 Alexandre GeniezAG2r - La Mondiale2017 Il Lombardia2017-10-07WTonedayLink
24 Jack HaigOrica-Scott2017 Il Lombardia2017-10-07WTonedayLink
25 Rudy MolardFdj2017 Il Lombardia2017-10-07WTonedayLink
26 Rafal MajkaBora-Hansgrohe2017 Il Lombardia2017-10-07WTonedayLink
27 Philippe GilbertQuick-Step Floors2017 Il Lombardia2017-10-07WTonedayLink
28 Steven KruijswijkTeam LottoNl-Jumbo2017 Il Lombardia2017-10-07WTonedayLink
29 Pello BilbaoAstana Pro Team2017 Il Lombardia2017-10-07WTonedayLink
30 Yonder GodoyWilier Triestina2017 Il Lombardia2017-10-07WTonedayLink
31 Peter StetinaTrek-Segafredo2017 Il Lombardia2017-10-07WTonedayLink
32 Roman KreuzigerOrica-Scott2017 Il Lombardia2017-10-07WTonedayLink
33 Fausto MasnadaAndroni Giocattoli2017 Il Lombardia2017-10-07WTonedayLink
34 Warren BarguilTeam Sunweb2017 Il Lombardia2017-10-07WTonedayLink
35 Valerio ContiUAE Team Emirates2017 Il Lombardia2017-10-07WTonedayLink
36 Daniel MartinQuick-Step Floors2017 Il Lombardia2017-10-07WTonedayLink
37 Giovanni ViscontiBahrain-Merida2017 Il Lombardia2017-10-07WTonedayLink
38 Wout PoelsTeam Sky2017 Il Lombardia2017-10-07WTonedayLink
39 Jan PolancUAE Team Emirates2017 Il Lombardia2017-10-07WTonedayLink
40 Primoz RoglicTeam LottoNl-Jumbo2017 Il Lombardia2017-10-07WTonedayLink
41 Mathias LeturnierCofidis, Solutions Credits2017 Il Lombardia2017-10-07WTonedayLink
42 Anthony RouxFdj2017 Il Lombardia2017-10-07WTonedayLink
43 Mikael CherelAG2r - La Mondiale2017 Il Lombardia2017-10-07WTonedayLink
44 David GauduFdj2017 Il Lombardia2017-10-07WTonedayLink
45 Romain SicardDirect Energie2017 Il Lombardia2017-10-07WTonedayLink
46 Alessandro De MarchiBMC Racing Team2017 Il Lombardia2017-10-07WTonedayLink
47 Andriy GrivkoAstana Pro Team2017 Il Lombardia2017-10-07WTonedayLink
48 Floris De TierTeam LottoNl-Jumbo2017 Il Lombardia2017-10-07WTonedayLink
49 Giulio CicconeBardiani CSF2017 Il Lombardia2017-10-07WTonedayLink
50 Simone VelascoBardiani CSF2017 Il Lombardia2017-10-07WTonedayLink
51 Koen BouwmanTeam LottoNl-Jumbo2017 Il Lombardia2017-10-07WTonedayLink
52 Edward RavasiUAE Team Emirates2017 Il Lombardia2017-10-07WTonedayLink
53 Ivan SantaromitaNippo - Vini Fantini2017 Il Lombardia2017-10-07WTonedayLink
54 Rui CostaUAE Team Emirates2017 Il Lombardia2017-10-07WTonedayLink
55 Cristian RodriguezWilier Triestina2017 Il Lombardia2017-10-07WTonedayLink
56 Ilia KoshevoyWilier Triestina2017 Il Lombardia2017-10-07WTonedayLink
57 Tiesj BenootLotto Soudal2017 Il Lombardia2017-10-07WTonedayLink
58 Andrey ZeitsAstana Pro Team2017 Il Lombardia2017-10-07WTonedayLink
59 Rodolfo TorresAndroni Giocattoli2017 Il Lombardia2017-10-07WTonedayLink
60 Enrico BattaglinTeam LottoNl-Jumbo2017 Il Lombardia2017-10-07WTonedayLink
61 Sep VanmarckeCannondale-Drapac2017 Il Lombardia2017-10-07WTonedayLink
62 Tomasz MarczynskiLotto Soudal2017 Il Lombardia2017-10-07WTonedayLink
63 Luka PibernikBahrain-Merida2017 Il Lombardia2017-10-07WTonedayLink
64 Carlos VeronaOrica-Scott2017 Il Lombardia2017-10-07WTonedayLink
65 Pierre Roger LatourAG2r - La Mondiale2017 Il Lombardia2017-10-07WTonedayLink
66 Jérémy MaisonFdj2017 Il Lombardia2017-10-07WTonedayLink
67 Darwin AtapumaUAE Team Emirates2017 Il Lombardia2017-10-07WTonedayLink
68 Victor De La ParteMovistar Team2017 Il Lombardia2017-10-07WTonedayLink
69 Simon GeschkeTeam Sunweb2017 Il Lombardia2017-10-07WTonedayLink
70 Rein TaaramäeKatusha-Alpecin2017 Il Lombardia2017-10-07WTonedayLink
71 Lennard HofstedeTeam Sunweb2017 Il Lombardia2017-10-07WTonedayLink
72 Chris HamiltonTeam Sunweb2017 Il Lombardia2017-10-07WTonedayLink
73 Sergio HenaoTeam Sky2017 Il Lombardia2017-10-07WTonedayLink
74 Adam YatesOrica-Scott2017 Il Lombardia2017-10-07WTonedayLink
75 Stéphane RossettoCofidis, Solutions Credits2017 Il Lombardia2017-10-07WTonedayLink
76 Luis Angel MateCofidis, Solutions Credits2017 Il Lombardia2017-10-07WTonedayLink
77 Pawel PoljanskiBora-Hansgrohe2017 Il Lombardia2017-10-07WTonedayLink
78 Antwan TolhoekTeam LottoNl-Jumbo2017 Il Lombardia2017-10-07WTonedayLink
79 Marc SolerMovistar Team2017 Il Lombardia2017-10-07WTonedayLink
80 Pavel BruttGazprom-Rusvelo2017 Il Lombardia2017-10-07WTonedayLink
81 Jan BártaBora-Hansgrohe2017 Il Lombardia2017-10-07WTonedayLink
82 Christopher Juul JensenOrica-Scott2017 Il Lombardia2017-10-07WTonedayLink
83 Lachlan MortonDimension Data2017 Il Lombardia2017-10-07WTonedayLink
84 Mekseb DebesayDimension Data2017 Il Lombardia2017-10-07WTonedayLink
85 Brendan CantyCannondale-Drapac2017 Il Lombardia2017-10-07WTonedayLink
86 Emanuel BuchmannBora-Hansgrohe2017 Il Lombardia2017-10-07WTonedayLink
87 Pieter SerryQuick-Step Floors2017 Il Lombardia2017-10-07WTonedayLink
88 Gregor MühlbergerBora-Hansgrohe2017 Il Lombardia2017-10-07WTonedayLink
89 Lorenzo RotaBardiani CSF2017 Il Lombardia2017-10-07WTonedayLink
90 Sergey FirsanovGazprom-Rusvelo2017 Il Lombardia2017-10-07WTonedayLink
91 Artem NychGazprom-Rusvelo2017 Il Lombardia2017-10-07WTonedayLink
92 Daan OlivierTeam LottoNl-Jumbo2017 Il Lombardia2017-10-07WTonedayLink
93 Damiano CunegoNippo - Vini Fantini2017 Il Lombardia2017-10-07WTonedayLink
94 Alessandro BisoltiNippo - Vini Fantini2017 Il Lombardia2017-10-07WTonedayLink
95 Pier Paolo De NegriNippo - Vini Fantini2017 Il Lombardia2017-10-07WTonedayLink
96 Iuri FilosiNippo - Vini Fantini2017 Il Lombardia2017-10-07WTonedayLink
97 Jens KeukeleireOrica-Scott2017 Il Lombardia2017-10-07WTonedayLink
98 Nuno BicoMovistar Team2017 Il Lombardia2017-10-07WTonedayLink
99 Damien HowsonOrica-Scott2017 Il Lombardia2017-10-07WTonedayLink
100 Maurits LammertinkKatusha-Alpecin2017 Il Lombardia2017-10-07WTonedayLink