Memorial Marco Pantani

Date: 2017-09-16. Cat: 1.1

Pos Rider Team Year Race Date Cat Type
1 Marco ZamparellaAmore & Vita - Selle SMP2017 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-161.1onedayLink
2 Diego UlissiItaly2017 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-161.1onedayLink
3 Egan BernalAndroni Giocattoli2017 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-161.1onedayLink
4 Mattia CattaneoAndroni Giocattoli2017 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-161.1onedayLink
5 Sonny ColbrelliBahrain-Merida2017 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-161.1onedayLink
6 Elia VivianiItaly2017 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-161.1onedayLink
7 Francesco GavazziAndroni Giocattoli2017 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-161.1onedayLink
8 Guillaume BoivinIsrael Cycling Academy2017 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-161.1onedayLink
9 Davide BalleriniAndroni Giocattoli2017 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-161.1onedayLink
10 German Nicolas Tiviani PerezUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18962017 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-161.1onedayLink
11 Marco CanolaNippo - Vini Fantini2017 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-161.1onedayLink
12 Matteo BusatoWilier Triestina2017 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-161.1onedayLink
13 Silvio HerklotzBora-Hansgrohe2017 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-161.1onedayLink
14 Jonathan LastraCaja Rural - Seguros Rga2017 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-161.1onedayLink
15 Davide MucelliMeridiana Kamen Team2017 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-161.1onedayLink
16 Romain HardyFortuneo - Oscaro2017 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-161.1onedayLink
17 Eduard PradesCaja Rural - Seguros Rga2017 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-161.1onedayLink
18 Marco BernardinettiAmore & Vita - Selle SMP2017 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-161.1onedayLink
19 Ivan RovnyGazprom-Rusvelo2017 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-161.1onedayLink
20 Enrico BarbinBardiani CSF2017 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-161.1onedayLink
21 Marco TizzaGM Europa Ovini2017 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-161.1onedayLink
22 Colin Chris StüssiRoth - Akros2017 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-161.1onedayLink
23 Cesare BenedettiBora-Hansgrohe2017 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-161.1onedayLink
24 Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier WerkilulDimension Data2017 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-161.1onedayLink
25 Simone VelascoBardiani CSF2017 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-161.1onedayLink
26 Metkel EyobDimension Data2017 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-161.1onedayLink
27 Dimitri SokolovLokosphinx2017 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-161.1onedayLink
28 Felix GrossschartnerCCC Sprandi Polkowice2017 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-161.1onedayLink
29 Ivan SantaromitaNippo - Vini Fantini2017 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-161.1onedayLink
30 Redi HalilajAmore & Vita - Selle SMP2017 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-161.1onedayLink
31 Iuri FilosiNippo - Vini Fantini2017 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-161.1onedayLink
32 Ildar ArslanovGazprom-Rusvelo2017 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-161.1onedayLink
33 Alexander VdovinLokosphinx2017 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-161.1onedayLink
34 Daniele BennatiMovistar Team2017 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-161.1onedayLink
35 Pierpaolo FicaraAmore & Vita - Selle SMP2017 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-161.1onedayLink
36 Sebastian SchönbergerTirol Cycling Team2017 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-161.1onedayLink
37 Alexander AranburuCaja Rural - Seguros Rga2017 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-161.1onedayLink
38 Sepp KussRally Cycling2017 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-161.1onedayLink
39 Artem NychGazprom-Rusvelo2017 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-161.1onedayLink
40 Antonio MolinaCaja Rural - Seguros Rga2017 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-161.1onedayLink
41 Sergei ShilovLokosphinx2017 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-161.1onedayLink
42 Antonio Di SanteGM Europa Ovini2017 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-161.1onedayLink
43 Jose Manuel DiazIsrael Cycling Academy2017 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-161.1onedayLink
44 Rodolfo TorresAndroni Giocattoli2017 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-161.1onedayLink
45 Cristian RodriguezWilier Triestina2017 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-161.1onedayLink
46 Sergey FirsanovGazprom-Rusvelo2017 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-161.1onedayLink
47 Giulio CicconeBardiani CSF2017 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-161.1onedayLink
48 Roland ThalmannRoth - Akros2017 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-161.1onedayLink
49 Jon IrisarriCaja Rural - Seguros Rga2017 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-161.1onedayLink
50 Christopher ButlerCaja Rural - Seguros Rga2017 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-161.1onedayLink
51 Miguel Angel LopezAstana Pro Team2017 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-161.1onedayLink
52 Fausto MasnadaAndroni Giocattoli2017 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-161.1onedayLink
53 Lorenzo RotaBardiani CSF2017 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-161.1onedayLink
54 Ettore CarliniD'Amico Utensilnord2017 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-161.1onedayLink
55 Marco FrapportiAndroni Giocattoli2017 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-161.1onedayLink
56 Federico CanutiD'Amico Utensilnord2017 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-161.1onedayLink
57 Arnold JeannessonFortuneo - Vital Concept2017 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-161.1onedayLink
58 Eduardo SepulvedaFortuneo - Vital Concept2017 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-161.1onedayLink
59 Simone RavanelliUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18962017 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-161.1onedayLink
60 Damiano CunegoNippo - Vini Fantini2017 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-161.1onedayLink
61 Alessandro BisoltiNippo - Vini Fantini2017 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-161.1onedayLink
62 Ilia KoshevoyWilier Triestina2017 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-161.1onedayLink
63 Andrea ToniattiBahrain-Merida2017 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-161.1onedayLink
64 Elie GesbertFortuneo - Vital Concept2017 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-161.1onedayLink
65 Brice FeilluFortuneo - Vital Concept2017 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-161.1onedayLink
66 Alberto BettiolCannondale-Drapac2017 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-161.1onedayLink
67 Salvatore PuccioItaly2017 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-161.1onedayLink
68 Alessandro De MarchiItaly2017 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-161.1onedayLink
69 Alan MarangoniNippo - Vini Fantini2017 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-161.1onedayLink
70 Marco MolteniUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18962017 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-161.1onedayLink
71 Nicolas SesslerIsrael Cycling Academy2017 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-161.1onedayLink
72 Zahiri AbderrahimUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18962017 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-161.1onedayLink
73 Manuel BellettiWilier Triestina2017 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-161.1onedayLink
74 Matteo RotondiGM Europa Ovini2017 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-161.1onedayLink
75 Jacopo MoscaWilier Triestina2017 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-161.1onedayLink
76 Danilo CelanoCaja Rural - Seguros Rga2017 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-161.1onedayLink
77 Antonio ParrinelloGM Europa Ovini2017 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-161.1onedayLink
78 Vincenzo AlbaneseBardiani CSF2017 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-161.1onedayLink
79 Joseph AreruyaDimension Data2017 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-161.1onedayLink
80 Luca CappelliAmore & Vita - Selle SMP2017 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-161.1onedayLink
81 Anthony RappoRoth - Akros2017 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-161.1onedayLink
82 Maximilian KuenTirol Cycling Team2017 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-161.1onedayLink
83 Lukas OehenRoth - Akros2017 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-161.1onedayLink
84 Yonder GodoyWilier Triestina2017 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-161.1onedayLink
85 Emerson OronteRally Cycling2017 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-161.1onedayLink
86 Davide PacchiardoGM Europa Ovini2017 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-161.1onedayLink
87 Ion InsaustiBahrain-Merida2017 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-161.1onedayLink
88 Sergey LagutinGazprom-Rusvelo2017 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-161.1onedayLink
89 Michal PalutaCCC Sprandi Polkowice2017 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-161.1onedayLink
90 Shane ArchboldBora-Hansgrohe2017 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-161.1onedayLink
91 Colin JoyceRally Cycling2017 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-161.1onedayLink