Tour de l'Eurométropole

Date: 2017-10-01. Cat: 1.HC

Pos Rider Team Year Race Date Cat Type
1 Daniel McLayFortuneo - Oscaro2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
2 Kenny DehaesWanty - Groupe Gobert2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
3 Anthony TurgisCofidis, Solutions Credits2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
4 Jasper De BuystLotto Soudal2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
5 Jean-Pierre DruckerBMC Racing Team2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
6 Oliver NaesenAG2r - La Mondiale2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
7 Maxime VantommeWb Veranclassic Aquality Protect2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
8 Dries Van GestelSport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
9 Baptiste PlanckaertTeam Katusha - Alpecin2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
10 Amund G JansenTeam LottoNl-Jumbo2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
11 Emiel VermeulenRoubaix Lille Metropole2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
12 Dries DevenynsQuick-Step Floors2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
13 Oscar RiesebeekRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
14 Maarten WynantsTeam LottoNl-Jumbo2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
15 Alexey VermeulenTeam LottoNl-Jumbo2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
16 Timo RoosenTeam LottoNl-Jumbo2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
17 And De SmetSport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
18 Alex KirschWb Veranclassic Aquality Protect2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
19 Martin ElmigerBMC Racing Team2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
20 Twan CastelijnsTeam LottoNl-Jumbo2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
21 Alexander GeuensPauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
22 Michael Van StaeyenCofidis, Solutions Credits2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
23 Timothy DupontVeranda's Willems Crelan2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
24 Jimmy RaibaudArmee de Terre2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
25 Jesper AsselmanRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
26 Joeri StallaertCibel-Cebon2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
27 Bart van den BergheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
28 Lawrence NaesenWb Veranclassic Aquality Protect2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
29 Anthony DebuyAGO-Aqua Service2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
30 Yves LampaertQuick-Step Floors2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
31 Kevin Van MelsenWanty - Groupe Gobert2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
32 Aaron GateAqua Blue Sport2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
33 Thomas GibbonsWanty - Groupe Gobert2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
34 Robin StenuitWanty - Groupe Gobert2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
35 Jonas RickaertSport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
36 Floris GertsBMC Racing Team2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
37 Piotr HavikTeam Katusha - Alpecin2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
38 Roy JansWb Veranclassic Aquality Protect2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
39 Romain CardisDirect Energie2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
40 Bram NoltenBMC Racing Team2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
41 Yann GuyotArmee de Terre2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
42 Gerry DruytsPauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
43 Maximilien PicouxT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
44 Elmar ReindersRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
45 Guillaume Van KeirsbulckWanty - Groupe Gobert2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
46 Maurits LammertinkTeam Katusha - Alpecin2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
47 Tim DeclercqQuick-Step Floors2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
48 Bastien DucultyArmee de Terre2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
49 Thomas JolyRoubaix Lille Metropole2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
50 Antoine LoyAGO-Aqua Service2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
51 Gordon De WinterAGO-Aqua Service2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
52 Mathias De WitteCibel-Cebon2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
53 Marco MathisTeam Katusha - Alpecin2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
54 Lukas SpenglerWb Veranclassic Aquality Protect2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
55 Vyacheslav KuznetcovTeam Katusha - Alpecin2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
56 Joeri CalleeuwRoubaix Lille Metropole2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
57 Jerome MainardArmee de Terre2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
58 Bram TankinkTeam LottoNl-Jumbo2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
59 Jonas VangenechtenCofidis, Solutions Credits2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
60 Hugo HofstetterCofidis, Solutions Credits2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
61 Mark ChristianAqua Blue Sport2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
62 Florian SénéchalCofidis, Solutions Credits2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
63 Dennis SwinnenCibel-Cebon2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
64 Alexandre PichotDirect Energie2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
65 Wesley KrederWanty - Groupe Gobert2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
66 Maxime FarazijnSport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
67 Gijs Van HoeckeTeam LottoNl-Jumbo2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
68 Arjen LivynsVeranda's Willems Crelan2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
69 Michael SchaerBMC Racing Team2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
70 Silvan DillierBMC Racing Team2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
71 Iljo KeisseQuick-Step Floors2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
72 Jens DebusschereLotto Soudal2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
73 Brecht DhaeneWanty - Groupe Gobert2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
74 Juan Jose Lobato Del ValleTeam LottoNl-Jumbo2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
75 Boris ValleeFortuneo - Oscaro2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
76 Stijn DevolderVeranda's Willems Crelan2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
77 Jimmy JanssensCibel-Cebon2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
78 Kevyn IstaWb Veranclassic Aquality Protect2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
79 Thomas SprengersSport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
80 Andre GreipelLotto Soudal2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
81 Angelo TulikDirect Energie2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
82 Marcel KittelQuick-Step Floors2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
83 Matthew BrammeierAqua Blue Sport2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
84 Alvaro Jose Hodeg ChaguiQuick-Step Floors2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
85 Calvin WatsonAqua Blue Sport2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
86 Frederik VeuchelenWanty - Groupe Gobert2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
87 Kenneth Van RooySport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
88 Pierre GoebeertAGO-Aqua Service2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
89 Arthur BaudeAGO-Aqua Service2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
90 Michiel StockmanTarteletto - Isorex2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
91 Niels De RoozeTarteletto - Isorex2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
92 Abram StockmanTarteletto - Isorex2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
93 Jimmy DuquennoyWb Veranclassic Aquality Protect2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
94 Julien StassenWb Veranclassic Aquality Protect2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
95 Max Emil KørnerT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
96 Julien DuvalAG2r - La Mondiale2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
97 Brian Van GoethemRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
98 Dmitri ClaeysCofidis, Solutions Credits2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
99 Yohann GeneDirect Energie2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
100 Arnold JeannessonFortuneo - Oscaro2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
101 Thibault GuernalecFortuneo - Oscaro2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
102 Nathan Van HooydonckBMC Racing Team2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
103 Thomas de GendtLotto Soudal2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
104 Jenthe BiermansTeam Katusha - Alpecin2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
105 Kenny MollyAGO-Aqua Service2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
106 Jeroen MeijersRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
107 Nico DenzAG2r - La Mondiale2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
108 Stijn VandenberghAG2r - La Mondiale2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
109 Martijn BuddingRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
110 Moreno HoflandLotto Soudal2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
111 Michael GoolaertsVeranda's Willems Crelan2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
112 Sjoerd Van GinnekenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
113 Kevin De JongheCibel-Cebon2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
114 Michiel DielemanCibel-Cebon2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
115 Kevin DeltombeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
116 Nicolas VereeckenRoubaix Lille Metropole2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
117 Alan RiouFortuneo - Oscaro2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
118 Andrew LeighTarteletto - Isorex2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
119 Sander ArmeeLotto Soudal2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
120 Sander CordeelVeranda's Willems Crelan2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
121 Daniel OssBMC Racing Team2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
122 Tosh Van Der SandeLotto Soudal2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
123 Norman VahtraAGO-Aqua Service2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
124 Robby CobbaertCibel-Cebon2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
125 Paul OurselinDirect Energie2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
126 Rudy BarbierAG2r - La Mondiale2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
127 Antoine DidierT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
128 Davide MartinelliQuick-Step Floors2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
129 Timothy StevensPauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
130 Christophe PremontVeranda's Willems Crelan2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink