Il Lombardia

Date: 2017-10-04. Cat: WT

Pos Rider Team Year Race Date Cat Type
1 Vincenzo NibaliAstana Pro Team2015 Il Lombardia2017-10-04WTonedayLink
2 Daniel Moreno FernándezTeam Katusha2015 Il Lombardia2017-10-04WTonedayLink
3 Thibaut PinotFDJ.FR2015 Il Lombardia2017-10-04WTonedayLink
4 Alejandro Valverde BelmonteMovistar Team2015 Il Lombardia2017-10-04WTonedayLink
5 Diego RosaAstana Pro Team2015 Il Lombardia2017-10-04WTonedayLink
6 Mikel Nieve IturraldeTeam Sky2015 Il Lombardia2017-10-04WTonedayLink
7 Tony GallopinLotto Soudal2015 Il Lombardia2017-10-04WTonedayLink
8 Jhoan Esteban Chaves RubioOrica GreenEdge2015 Il Lombardia2017-10-04WTonedayLink
9 Sergio Luis Henao MontoyaTeam Sky2015 Il Lombardia2017-10-04WTonedayLink
10 Gianluca BrambillaEtixx - Quick-Step2015 Il Lombardia2017-10-04WTonedayLink
11 Robert GesinkTeam LottoNl-Jumbo2015 Il Lombardia2017-10-04WTonedayLink
12 Wouter PoelsTeam Sky2015 Il Lombardia2017-10-04WTonedayLink
13 Tom SlagterCannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015 Il Lombardia2017-10-04WTonedayLink
14 Cesare BenedettiBora-Argon 182015 Il Lombardia2017-10-04WTonedayLink
15 Aléxis VuillermozAG2r - La Mondiale2015 Il Lombardia2017-10-04WTonedayLink
16 Carlos Verona QuintanillaEtixx - Quick-Step2015 Il Lombardia2017-10-04WTonedayLink
17 Romain BardetAG2r - La Mondiale2015 Il Lombardia2017-10-04WTonedayLink
18 Simon YatesOrica GreenEdge2015 Il Lombardia2017-10-04WTonedayLink
19 Domenico PozzovivoAG2r - La Mondiale2015 Il Lombardia2017-10-04WTonedayLink
20 Warren BarguilTeam Giant-Alpecin2015 Il Lombardia2017-10-04WTonedayLink
21 Jan BakelantsAG2r - La Mondiale2015 Il Lombardia2017-10-04WTonedayLink
22 Edoardo ZardiniBardiani CSF2015 Il Lombardia2017-10-04WTonedayLink
23 Damiano CunegoNippo - Vini Fantini2015 Il Lombardia2017-10-04WTonedayLink
24 josč Joaquin Rojas GilMovistar Team2015 Il Lombardia2017-10-04WTonedayLink
25 Yury TrofimovTeam Katusha2015 Il Lombardia2017-10-04WTonedayLink
26 Maxime BouetEtixx - Quick-Step2015 Il Lombardia2017-10-04WTonedayLink
27 Leopold KönigTeam Sky2015 Il Lombardia2017-10-04WTonedayLink
28 Darwin Atapuma HurtadoBMC Racing Team2015 Il Lombardia2017-10-04WTonedayLink
29 Mikel Landa MeanaAstana Pro Team2015 Il Lombardia2017-10-04WTonedayLink
30 Davide RebellinCCC Sprandi Polkowice2015 Il Lombardia2017-10-04WTonedayLink
31 Dominik NerzBora-Argon 182015 Il Lombardia2017-10-04WTonedayLink
32 Matteo BusatoSoutheast2015 Il Lombardia2017-10-04WTonedayLink
33 Philippe GilbertBMC Racing Team2015 Il Lombardia2017-10-04WTonedayLink
34 Francesco GavazziSoutheast2015 Il Lombardia2017-10-04WTonedayLink
35 George BennettTeam LottoNl-Jumbo2015 Il Lombardia2017-10-04WTonedayLink
36 Maxime MonfortLotto Soudal2015 Il Lombardia2017-10-04WTonedayLink
37 Jan PolancLampre-Merida2015 Il Lombardia2017-10-04WTonedayLink
38 Frank SchleckTrek Factory Racing2015 Il Lombardia2017-10-04WTonedayLink
39 Simone PonziSoutheast2015 Il Lombardia2017-10-04WTonedayLink
40 Bart De ClercqLotto Soudal2015 Il Lombardia2017-10-04WTonedayLink
41 Steve MorabitoFDJ.FR2015 Il Lombardia2017-10-04WTonedayLink
42 Miguel Angel Rubiano ChavezColombia2015 Il Lombardia2017-10-04WTonedayLink
43 Haimar Zubeldia AgirreTrek Factory Racing2015 Il Lombardia2017-10-04WTonedayLink
44 Davide VillellaCannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015 Il Lombardia2017-10-04WTonedayLink
45 Matteo MontagutiAG2r - La Mondiale2015 Il Lombardia2017-10-04WTonedayLink
46 Rui Alberto Faria Da CostaLampre-Merida2015 Il Lombardia2017-10-04WTonedayLink
47 Andre Fernando S. Martins CardosoCannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015 Il Lombardia2017-10-04WTonedayLink
48 Patrick KonradBora-Argon 182015 Il Lombardia2017-10-04WTonedayLink
49 Franco PellizottiAndroni Giocattoli2015 Il Lombardia2017-10-04WTonedayLink
50 Fabio FellineTrek Factory Racing2015 Il Lombardia2017-10-04WTonedayLink
51 Marco FrapportiAndroni Giocattoli2015 Il Lombardia2017-10-04WTonedayLink
52 Daniel MartinCannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015 Il Lombardia2017-10-04WTonedayLink
53 Petr VakocEtixx - Quick-Step2015 Il Lombardia2017-10-04WTonedayLink
54 Michal KwiatkowskiEtixx - Quick-Step2015 Il Lombardia2017-10-04WTonedayLink
55 Marcel WyssIAM Cycling2015 Il Lombardia2017-10-04WTonedayLink
56 Adam YatesOrica GreenEdge2015 Il Lombardia2017-10-04WTonedayLink
57 Eduard VorganovTeam Katusha2015 Il Lombardia2017-10-04WTonedayLink
58 Wilco KeldermanTeam LottoNl-Jumbo2015 Il Lombardia2017-10-04WTonedayLink
59 Dennis van WindenTeam LottoNl-Jumbo2015 Il Lombardia2017-10-04WTonedayLink
60 Sebastian Henao GomezTeam Sky2015 Il Lombardia2017-10-04WTonedayLink
61 Carlos Julian QuinteroColombia2015 Il Lombardia2017-10-04WTonedayLink
62 Kenny ElissondeFDJ.FR2015 Il Lombardia2017-10-04WTonedayLink
63 Javier Moreno BazanMovistar Team2015 Il Lombardia2017-10-04WTonedayLink
64 Mauro FinettoSoutheast2015 Il Lombardia2017-10-04WTonedayLink
65 Giovanni ViscontiMovistar Team2015 Il Lombardia2017-10-04WTonedayLink
66 Alessandro TonelliBardiani CSF2015 Il Lombardia2017-10-04WTonedayLink
67 Enrico BarbinBardiani CSF2015 Il Lombardia2017-10-04WTonedayLink
68 Maciej PaterskiCCC Sprandi Polkowice2015 Il Lombardia2017-10-04WTonedayLink
69 Rafal MajkaTinkoff-Saxo2015 Il Lombardia2017-10-04WTonedayLink
70 Dylan TeunsBMC Racing Team2015 Il Lombardia2017-10-04WTonedayLink
71 Tim WellensLotto Soudal2015 Il Lombardia2017-10-04WTonedayLink
72 Peter KennaughTeam Sky2015 Il Lombardia2017-10-04WTonedayLink
73 Alessandro De MarchiBMC Racing Team2015 Il Lombardia2017-10-04WTonedayLink
74 Diego UlissiLampre-Merida2015 Il Lombardia2017-10-04WTonedayLink
75 Bauke MollemaTrek Factory Racing2015 Il Lombardia2017-10-04WTonedayLink
76 Christian MeierOrica GreenEdge2015 Il Lombardia2017-10-04WTonedayLink
77 Stefan SchumacherCCC Sprandi Polkowice2015 Il Lombardia2017-10-04WTonedayLink
78 Pierre-Roger LatourAG2r - La Mondiale2015 Il Lombardia2017-10-04WTonedayLink
79 Stef ClementIAM Cycling2015 Il Lombardia2017-10-04WTonedayLink
80 Sylwester SzmydCCC Sprandi Polkowice2015 Il Lombardia2017-10-04WTonedayLink
81 Valerio ContiLampre-Merida2015 Il Lombardia2017-10-04WTonedayLink
82 Lukasz OwsianCCC Sprandi Polkowice2015 Il Lombardia2017-10-04WTonedayLink
83 Chris Anker SörensenTinkoff-Saxo2015 Il Lombardia2017-10-04WTonedayLink
84 Emanuel BuchmannBora-Argon 182015 Il Lombardia2017-10-04WTonedayLink
85 Gert DockxLotto Soudal2015 Il Lombardia2017-10-04WTonedayLink
86 Adrian HonkiszCCC Sprandi Polkowice2015 Il Lombardia2017-10-04WTonedayLink
87 Ilia KoshevoyLampre-Merida2015 Il Lombardia2017-10-04WTonedayLink
88 Jens KeukeleireOrica GreenEdge2015 Il Lombardia2017-10-04WTonedayLink
89 Alberto BettiolCannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015 Il Lombardia2017-10-04WTonedayLink
90 Timo RoosenTeam LottoNl-Jumbo2015 Il Lombardia2017-10-04WTonedayLink
91 Gianfranco ZilioliAndroni Giocattoli2015 Il Lombardia2017-10-04WTonedayLink
92 Manuel SenniBMC Racing Team2015 Il Lombardia2017-10-04WTonedayLink
93 Pier Paolo De NegriNippo - Vini Fantini2015 Il Lombardia2017-10-04WTonedayLink
94 Rodolfo Andres Torres AgudeloColombia2015 Il Lombardia2017-10-04WTonedayLink
95 Alessandro VanottiAstana Pro Team2015 Il Lombardia2017-10-04WTonedayLink
96 Sander ArmeeLotto Soudal2015 Il Lombardia2017-10-04WTonedayLink
97 Sergey LagutinTeam Katusha2015 Il Lombardia2017-10-04WTonedayLink
98 Simon GeschkeTeam Giant-Alpecin2015 Il Lombardia2017-10-04WTonedayLink
99 Bram TankinkTeam LottoNl-Jumbo2015 Il Lombardia2017-10-04WTonedayLink