Memorial Marco Pantani

Date: 2017-09-19. Cat: 1.1

Pos Rider Team Year Race Date Cat Type
1 Diego UlissiNazionale Italiana2015 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-191.1onedayLink
2 Giovanni ViscontiNazionale Italiana2015 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-191.1onedayLink
3 Vincenzo NibaliNazionale Italiana2015 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-191.1onedayLink
4 Kristian SbaragliMTN Qhubeka2015 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-191.1onedayLink
5 Grega BoleCCC Sprandi Polkowice2015 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-191.1onedayLink
6 Andrea PasqualonRoth - Skoda2015 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-191.1onedayLink
7 Enrico BarbinBardiani CSF2015 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-191.1onedayLink
8 Sergey ShilovLokosphinx2015 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-191.1onedayLink
9 Miguel Angel Rubiano ChavezColombia2015 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-191.1onedayLink
10 Eduard Prades ReverteCaja Rural - Seguros Rga2015 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-191.1onedayLink
11 Marco FrapportiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec2015 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-191.1onedayLink
12 Enrico GasparottoWanty - Groupe Gobert2015 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-191.1onedayLink
13 Alessandro MalagutiNippo - Vini Fantini2015 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-191.1onedayLink
14 Francesco GavazziSoutheast2015 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-191.1onedayLink
15 Marco TizzaTeam Idea 2010 ASD2015 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-191.1onedayLink
16 Andrea FediSoutheast2015 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-191.1onedayLink
17 Patrick KonradBora-Argon 182015 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-191.1onedayLink
18 Marco TecchioUnieuro Wilier2015 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-191.1onedayLink
19 Serge PauwelsMTN Qhubeka2015 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-191.1onedayLink
20 Radoslav RoginaAdria Mobil2015 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-191.1onedayLink
21 Stefan SchumacherCCC Sprandi Polkowice2015 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-191.1onedayLink
22 Dominik NerzBora-Argon 182015 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-191.1onedayLink
23 Heiner Rodrigo Parra BustamenteCaja Rural - Seguros Rga2015 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-191.1onedayLink
24 Michele ScartezziniMG.Kvis - Vega2015 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-191.1onedayLink
25 Luca ChiricoBardiani CSF2015 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-191.1onedayLink
26 Cesare BenedettiBora-Argon 182015 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-191.1onedayLink
27 Sergey FirsanovRusVelo2015 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-191.1onedayLink
28 Stefano PirazziBardiani CSF2015 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-191.1onedayLink
29 Gianfranco ZilioliAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec2015 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-191.1onedayLink
30 Edoardo ZardiniBardiani CSF2015 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-191.1onedayLink
31 Daniel TeklehaimanotMTN Qhubeka2015 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-191.1onedayLink
32 Antonio MolinaCaja Rural - Seguros Rga2015 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-191.1onedayLink
33 Davide RebellinCCC Sprandi Polkowice2015 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-191.1onedayLink
34 Damiano CunegoNippo - Vini Fantini2015 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-191.1onedayLink
35 Francis De GreefWanty - Groupe Gobert2015 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-191.1onedayLink
36 Primož RoglicAdria Mobil2015 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-191.1onedayLink
37 Marco MarcatoWanty - Groupe Gobert2015 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-191.1onedayLink
38 Adrian HonkiszCCC Sprandi Polkowice2015 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-191.1onedayLink
39 Francesco Manuel BongiornoBardiani CSF2015 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-191.1onedayLink
40 Mauro FinettoSoutheast2015 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-191.1onedayLink
41 Andrea RuscettaGM Cycling Team2015 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-191.1onedayLink
42 Rodolfo Andres Torres AgudeloColombia2015 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-191.1onedayLink
43 Simone PetilliUnieuro Wilier2015 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-191.1onedayLink
44 Jaime Roson GarciaCaja Rural - Seguros Rga2015 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-191.1onedayLink
45 José Joao Pimenta Costa MendesBora-Argon 182015 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-191.1onedayLink
46 Matteo BusatoSoutheast2015 Memorial Marco Pantani2017-09-191.1onedayLink