Name: Sebastien Chavanel

Nation: La Boulangère
Career Statistics (2003 - 2014)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
53870.11336106
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2014 Races
DNF2014 French Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Futuroscope 251.7km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)FDJ.FR2014-06-29CNstageLink
212014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 21: Gemona - Trieste 172km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)FDJ.FR2014-06-01WorldTourstageLink
1532014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 20: Maniago - Monte Zoncolan 167km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-31WorldTourstageLink
1512014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 19: Bassano del Grappa - Cima Grappa (ITT) 26.8km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-30WorldTourstageLink
1492014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 18: Belluno - Rif. Panarotta 171km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)FDJ.FR2014-05-29WorldTourstageLink
1542014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 17: Sarnonico - Vittorio Veneto 208km (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-28WorldTourstageLink
1572014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 16: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello/Martelltal 139km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-27WorldTourstageLink
1632014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 15: Valdengo - Montecampione 225km (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-25WorldTourstageLink
1532014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 12: Barbaresco - Barolo (ITT) 41.9km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-22WorldTourstageLink
1522014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 11: Collecchio - Savona 249km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-21WorldTourstageLink
162014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 10: Modena - Salsomaggiore 173km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-20WorldTourstageLink
1392014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 9: Lugo - Sestola 172km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-18WorldTourstageLink
1762014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 8: Foligno - Montecopiolo 179km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-17WorldTourstageLink
342014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 7: Frosinone - Foligno 211km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-16WorldTourstageLink
1532014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 6: Sassano - Montecassino 257km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-15WorldTourstageLink
1752014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 5: Taranto - Viggiano 203km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-14WorldTourstageLink
262014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 4: Giovinazzo - Bari 112km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-13WorldTourstageLink
582014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 3: Armagh - Dublin 187km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-11WorldTourstageLink
1832014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 2: Belfast - Belfast 219km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-10WorldTourstageLink
1822014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 1: Belfast - Belfast 21.7km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-09WorldTourstageLink
172014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 5: Aabbaye de L'Epau - La-Ferte-Bernard 184km (Axel Domont, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2014-04-112.1stageLink
832014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 4 : Angers - Pre-en-Pail 196km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)FDJ.FR2014-04-102.1stageLink
942014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 3: Angers - Angers 6.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)FDJ.FR2014-04-092.1stageLink
172014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 2: COMPA-Ancenis - Angers 88km (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)FDJ.FR2014-04-092.1stageLink
312014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 1 : St-Jean-des-Monts - St-Gereon 197km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2014-04-082.1stageLink
DNF2014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l'Ospedale 176km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-302.HCstageLink
1102014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio (ITT) 7km (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-292.HCstageLink
1012014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-292.HCstageLink
DNF2014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 8: Nice - Nice 128km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
1562014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 7: Mougins - Biot Sophia Antipolis 195.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
1262014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 6: Saint-Saturnin-lès-Avignon - Fayence 221.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)FDJ.FR2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
1462014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 5: Crèche-sur-Saône - Rive-de-Gier 152.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)FDJ.FR2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
1432014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 4: Nevers - Belleville 201.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-12WorldTourstageLink
332014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 3: Toucy - Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours 180km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-11WorldTourstageLink
1222014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 2: Rambouillet - Saint-Georges-sur-Baulche 205km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-10WorldTourstageLink
1572014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 1: Mantes-la-Jolie - Mantes-la-Jolie 162.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-09WorldTourstageLink
522014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 6: As Sifah - Matrah Corniche 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-232.HCstageLink
1332014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 5: BidBid - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 147.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-222.HCstageLink
1152014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 4: Wadi Al Abiyad - Ministry of Housing (Boshar) 173km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-212.HCstageLink
1392014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 3: Bank Muscat - Al Bustan 145km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-202.HCstageLink
1232014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 2: Al Bustan - Quriyat 139km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-192.HCstageLink
332014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 1: As Suwayq Castle - Naseem Garden 150km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-182.HCstageLink
1012014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 5: Alés (ITT) 11km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-092.1stageLink
842014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 4: Goudargues - Laudun 156km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-082.1stageLink
312014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 3: Bessèges - Bessèges 152km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-072.1stageLink
342014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-062.1stageLink
632014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Sander Helven, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-052.1stageLink
2013 Races
1482013 Paris-Tours 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
1062013 Binche-Chimay-Binche/Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2013 (Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg, , won)Team Europcar2013-10-08RacehomeonedayLink
872013 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Europcar2013-09-22RacehomeonedayLink
772013 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
922013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 2: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 191km (Maarten Tjallingii, Ned, won)Team Europcar2013-08-312.1stageLink
982013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 1: Antwerpen - Rotterdam 165km (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Team Europcar2013-08-302.1stageLink
452013 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2013 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-08-25RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tour des Fjords 2013 Stage 1: Valle - Stavanger 205km (Sergei Chernetski, , won)Team Europcar2013-08-162.1stageLink
852013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 4: Sortland - Harstad 155km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Europcar2013-08-112.1stageLink
962013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 3: Svolvær - Stokmarknes 201.5km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-08-102.1stageLink
662013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 1: Bodø 192.5km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Team Europcar2013-08-082.1stageLink
DNF2013 French Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: 251.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-06-23CNstageLink
DNF2013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 3: Izaourt - Bagnères-de-Luchon 175.3km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-06-152.1stageLink
702013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 2: Villecomtal-sur-Arros 182.8km (Yohann Gene, , won)Team Europcar2013-06-142.1stageLink
582013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 1: Castres - Mirande 209km (Yannick Martinez, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-06-132.1stageLink
DNF2013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 5: Banneux 175.6km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Team Europcar2013-05-262.HCstageLink
802013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 4: Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 164.3km (Maxim Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Team Europcar2013-05-252.HCstageLink
1032013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 3: Beveren 15km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-05-242.HCstageLink
112013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 2: Knokke-Heist - Ninove 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-05-232.HCstageLink
192013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 1: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 194.2km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-05-222.HCstageLink
362013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 3: Nanteuil-le-Haudouin - Soissons 171km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-05-122.1stageLink
792013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 2: Oisemont - Bailleul-sur-Thérain 171km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-05-112.1stageLink
762013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 1: Guise - Flixecourt 190km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-05-102.1stageLink
632013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-04-282.HCstageLink
1472013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Ismir 124km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-04-272.HCstageLink
1552013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selçuk 182km (Mustafa Sayar, Tur, won)Team Europcar2013-04-262.HCstageLink
1702013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum 182km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-04-252.HCstageLink
782013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 4: Göcek - Marmaris 164km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-04-242.HCstageLink
1202013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Natnael Berhane, Eri, won)Team Europcar2013-04-232.HCstageLink
182013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-04-222.HCstageLink
1642013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 1: Alanya 126km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-04-212.HCstageLink
272013 Tro-Bro Léon 2013 (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-04-14RacehomeonedayLink
252013 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Europcar2013-04-11RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Paris - Roubaix 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Europcar2013-04-07WorldTourRonedayLink
1632013 Scheldeprijs 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-04-03RacehomeonedayLink
1842013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 175.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Team Europcar2013-03-022.1stageLink
1632013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Team Europcar2013-03-012.1stageLink
372013 Le Samyn 2013 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Team Europcar2013-02-27RacehomeonedayLink
632013 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2013 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Team Europcar2013-02-231.HCRaceovonedayLink
192013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 5a: Ales 69km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-02-032.1stageLink
782013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 4: Sabran - Pont Saint Esprit 154km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-02-022.1stageLink
712013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 3: Bessèges 152km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-02-012.1stageLink
1142013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 2: Nîmes - Les Fumades 157km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-01-312.1stageLink
242013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Team Europcar2013-01-302.1stageLink
2012 Races
952012 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2012 (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Team Europcar2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
1072012 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2012 (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)Team Europcar2012-09-02RacehomeonedayLink
102012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 5: Melle - Poitiers 188.8km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Team Europcar2012-08-242.1stageLink
872012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 4: La Roche Posay (ITT) 22.1km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Team Europcar2012-08-232.1stageLink
72012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 3: Pleumartin - La Roche Posay 99.4km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Team Europcar2012-08-232.1stageLink
1492012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 2: Royan - Melle 199.2km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-08-222.1stageLink
92012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 1: Villebois Lavalette - Royan 182km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-08-212.1stageLink
DNF2012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 4: Nantua - Septmoncel 156.7km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Team Europcar2012-08-102.1stageLink
1222012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 3: Bellay - Montreal-la-Cluse 154.5km (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Team Europcar2012-08-092.1stageLink
32012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 2a: Lagnieu - Amberieu-en-Bugey 83.5km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Team Europcar2012-08-082.1stageLink
982012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 1: Montmerle-sur-Saône - Trévoux 157.4km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Team Europcar2012-08-072.1stageLink
462012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 5: Welkenraedt - Perwez 179.2km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Team Europcar2012-07-252.HCstageLink
112012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 4: Huy - Oreye 207km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Team Europcar2012-07-242.HCstageLink
1052012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 3: Marche en Famenne - Beaufays 185.9km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Team Europcar2012-07-232.HCstageLink
712012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 2: Binche - Mettet 205.5km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Team Europcar2012-07-222.HCstageLink
112012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 1: Tournai - Lessines 159.7km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-07-212.HCstageLink
292012 French Road Championships 2012 Elite Men Road Race: (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-06-24stageLink
42012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 3: Fressenneville - Maignelay-Montigny 171km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Europcar2012-05-13stageLink
142012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 2: Tergnier - Villers-Bocage 178.5km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Team Europcar2012-05-12stageLink
32012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 1: Clermont - Braine 166.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Europcar2012-05-11stageLink
872012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 4: Gravelines - Cassel 183.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Team Europcar2012-05-07stageLink
1292012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 3: Poperinge centre - Poperinge Reningelst 178.3km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-05-06stageLink
1172012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 2: Berck sur Mer - Montreuil sur Mer 180.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Europcar2012-05-05stageLink
762012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coquelles 169.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Europcar2012-05-04stageLink
DNF2012 Tro-Bro Léon 2012 (Ryan Roth, Can, won)Team Europcar2012-04-15onedayLink
DNF2012 Tour du Finistère 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-04-14onedayLink
322012 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2012 (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Team Europcar2012-04-12onedayLink
802012 Paris - Roubaix 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Europcar2012-04-08onedayLink
1422012 Scheldeprijs 2012 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2012-04-04onedayLink
542012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.7km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-03-29stageLink
112012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.1km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Europcar2012-03-29stageLink
192012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 2: Zottegem - Koksijde 216.1km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2012-03-28stageLink
1422012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 201.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Europcar2012-03-27stageLink
252012 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2012 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Team Europcar2012-03-21onedayLink
342012 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Europcar2012-03-18onedayLink
1332012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 8: Nice - Col d'Èze 9.6km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Team Europcar2012-03-11stageLink
1332012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 7: Sisteron - Nice 220km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Team Europcar2012-03-10stageLink
152012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 6: Suze-la-Rousse - Sisteron 176.5km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Team Europcar2012-03-09stageLink
1582012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 5: Onet-le-Chateau - Mende 178km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Team Europcar2012-03-08stageLink
1172012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 4: Brive-la-Gaillarde - Rodez 183km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Team Europcar2012-03-07stageLink
1462012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 3: Vierzon - Lac de Vassivière 194km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Europcar2012-03-06stageLink
672012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 2: Mantes-la-Jolie - Orléans 185km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Europcar2012-03-05stageLink
1682012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 1: Dampierre-en-Yvelines - Saint-Rémy-lès-Chevreuse 9.4km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)Team Europcar2012-03-04stageLink
192012 Le Samyn 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Europcar2012-02-29onedayLink
72012 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne 2012 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Europcar2012-02-26onedayLink
1162012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 4: La Ciotat - Col du Corps de Garde 77km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Team Europcar2012-02-12stageLink
102012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 3: La Londe les Maures 110km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Team Europcar2012-02-11stageLink
142012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 2: Salon de Provence - Martigues 136km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Team Europcar2012-02-10stageLink
32012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 1: Pertuis - Meyreuil 135km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Team Europcar2012-02-09stageLink
762012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 5b: 9.7km (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-02-05stageLink
642012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 5a: 82km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-02-05stageLink
822012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 4: Grand Prix du C.C. Rhône-Cèze-Languedoc 150km (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Team Europcar2012-02-04stageLink
72012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 3: Grand Prix de Bessèges 152km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Team Europcar2012-02-03stageLink
82012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2012-02-02stageLink
362012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 1: Beaucaire - Bellegarde 148km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-02-01stageLink
2011 Races
782011 Paris - Tours 2011 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Europcar2011-10-09onedayLink
422011 Binche - Tournai - Binche 2011 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)Team Europcar2011-10-04onedayLink
32011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 175.4km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Team Europcar2011-10-02stageLink
32011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 3: Anoing - Ichtegem 153.3km (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)Team Europcar2011-10-01stageLink
292011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 2: Menin - Poperinge 159.2km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Team Europcar2011-09-30stageLink
732011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 1: Mouscron - Péruwelz 179.6km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Team Europcar2011-09-29stageLink
122011 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2011 (Aaen Jonas Jörgensen, Den, won)Team Europcar2011-09-18onedayLink
422011 Grand Prix de la Somme 2011 (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-09-16onedayLink
912011 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Europcar2011-09-14onedayLink
432011 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2011 (Guillaume Blot, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-09-11onedayLink
1452011 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2011 (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Team Europcar2011-09-10onedayLink
72011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Jacques de Thouars - Poitiers 171.4km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Team Europcar2011-08-26stageLink
842011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 4: Chatellerault 20.5km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Team Europcar2011-08-25stageLink
42011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 3: Bressuire - Chatellerault 104.8km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-08-25stageLink
1042011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 2: Cognac - Bressuire 175.2km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Team Europcar2011-08-24stageLink
22011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 1: Sugeres - Cognac 184.2km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Team Europcar2011-08-23stageLink
1092011 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2011 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-08-21onedayLink
352011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 6: Hillerød - Frederiksberg 162.4km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Europcar2011-08-07stageLink
552011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 5: Helsingør (ITT) 13.2km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Europcar2011-08-06stageLink
192011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 4: Sorø - Frederiksværk 111km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Europcar2011-08-06stageLink
782011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 3: Århus - Vejle 181km (Jacob Fuglsang, Den, won)Team Europcar2011-08-05stageLink
162011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 2: Grindsted - Århus 189km (Rémi Cusin, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-08-04stageLink
272011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 1: Esbjerg 175km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Europcar2011-08-03stageLink
DNF2011 French Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Boulogne 234.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-06-26stageLink
DNF2011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 7: Pontcharra - La Toussuire 117.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Team Europcar2011-06-12stageLink
1352011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 6: Les Gets - Le Collet d’Allevard 192.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Team Europcar2011-06-11stageLink
1452011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 5: Parc des Oiseaux - Villars-les-Dombes - Les Gets 210km (Christophe Kern, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-06-10stageLink
112011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 4: La Motte-Servolex - Mâcon 173.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Europcar2011-06-09stageLink
1732011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 3: Grenoble 42.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Europcar2011-06-08stageLink
1292011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 2: Voiron - Lyon 179km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Europcar2011-06-07stageLink
1482011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 1: Albertville - Saint-Pierre-de-Chartreuse 144km (Jurgen Van Den Broéck, Bel, won)Team Europcar2011-06-06stageLink
1692011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Prologue: Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne 5.4km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Europcar2011-06-05stageLink
742011 Boucles de l'Aulne 2011 (Martijn Keizer, Ned, won)Team Europcar2011-05-29onedayLink
32011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 5: Metz - Hayange 149.5km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-05-22stageLink
692011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 4: Baccarat - Rehlingen 175.5km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-05-21stageLink
12011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 2: Briey - Commercy 168km (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Team Europcar2011-05-19stageLink
922011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 1: Amneville - Longwy 166km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-05-18stageLink
92011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 3: Charly-sur-Marne - Péronne 189.5km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-05-15stageLink
942011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 2: Villers-Saint-Paul - Château-Thierry 166.5km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-05-14stageLink
1052011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 1: Abbeville - La Neuville-en-Hez 162km (Egidijus Juodvalkis, Ltu, won)Team Europcar2011-05-13stageLink
62011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 5: Grande-Synthe - Dunkerque 175km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2011-05-08stageLink
842011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 4: Hazebrouck - Cassel 189.6km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-05-07stageLink
122011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 3: Caudry - Le Cateau 171.2km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2011-05-06stageLink
162011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 2: Douaisis - Iwuy 166km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2011-05-05stageLink
302011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Orchies 180km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2011-05-04stageLink
172011 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2011 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-04-14onedayLink
1252011 Scheldeprijs 2011 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Europcar2011-04-06onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour of Flanders 2011 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Team Europcar2011-04-03onedayLink
452011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.7km (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Team Europcar2011-03-31stageLink
522011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 3a: De Panne 111km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Team Europcar2011-03-31stageLink
222011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde 219km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Team Europcar2011-03-30stageLink
1122011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2011-03-29stageLink
1022011 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre 2011 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Team Europcar2011-03-23onedayLink
32011 La Roue Tourangelle Région Centre - Classic Loire Touraine Vignobles & Chateaux 2011 (David Veilleux, Can, won)Team Europcar2011-03-20onedayLink
52011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 195.5km (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Team Europcar2011-03-06stageLink
412011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 1: Brugge - Bellegem 174.9km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Europcar2011-03-05stageLink
362011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Team Europcar2011-03-04stageLink
82011 Le Samyn 2011 (Dominic Klemme, Germany, won)Team Europcar2011-03-02onedayLink
62011 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne 2011 (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Team Europcar2011-02-27onedayLink
1132011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 5: Biot - Toulon, Mont-Faron 165km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-02-13stageLink
1292011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 4: La Londe Les Maures - Biot 155km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-02-12stageLink
72011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 3: Carnoux-en-Provence - La Farlede 130km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-02-11stageLink
192011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 2: Saint Cannat - Rousset 120km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-02-10stageLink
462011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 1: Maubec-Coustellet - Pertuis 120km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-02-09stageLink
DNF2011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 3: Saint-Victor-la-Coste - Laudun 152.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-02-04stageLink
1022011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint Ambroix 149.4km (Lloyd Mondory, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-02-03stageLink
112011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 1: Beaucaire - Bellegarde 153.1km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Team Europcar2011-02-02stageLink
2010 Races
102010 Paris - Tours 2010 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-10-10onedayLink
52010 Paris-Bourges 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Fdj2010-10-07onedayLink
62010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 160.7km (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-10-03stageLink
82010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 3: Hazelbrouck - Ichtgem 158km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-10-02stageLink
82010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 2: Lessines - Poperinge 181.5km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-10-01stageLink
92010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 1: Templeuve (France) - Mouscron 187.3km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-09-30stageLink
352010 Tour de Vendée 2010 (Koldo Fdez.De Larrea, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-09-26onedayLink
92010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 12: Andorra la Vella - Lleida 172.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fdj2010-09-09stageLink
1312010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 11: Vilanova i la Geltrú - Andorra 208.4km (Igor Anton, Spa, won)Fdj2010-09-08stageLink
1562010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 10: Tarragona - Vilanova i la Geltrú 175.7km (Imanol Erviti, Spa, won)Fdj2010-09-07stageLink
1642010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 9: Calpe - Alcoy 187.7km (David Lopez, Spa, won)Fdj2010-09-05stageLink
1792010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 8: Villena - Xorret del Catí 190km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Fdj2010-09-04stageLink
392010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 7: Murcia - Orihuela 187.1km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Fdj2010-09-03stageLink
1052010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 6: Caravaca de Cruz - Murcia 151km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Fdj2010-09-02stageLink
62010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 5: Guadix - Lorca 198.8km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Fdj2010-09-01stageLink
1272010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 4: Málaga - Valdepeñas de Jaén 183.8km (Igor Anton, Spa, won)Fdj2010-08-31stageLink
1672010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 3: Marbella - Málaga 157.3km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Fdj2010-08-30stageLink
1042010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 2: Alcalá de Guadaíra - Marbella 173.7km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Fdj2010-08-29stageLink
1092010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 1: Sevilla 13km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fdj2010-08-28stageLink
1262010 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2010 (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-08-22onedayLink
542010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 4: Ambazac - Limoges 180.8km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Francaise des Jeux2010-08-20stageLink
1172010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 3: Uzerche - Mansac 191.5km (Alexandre Botcharov, Rus, won)Fdj2010-08-19stageLink
1252010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 2 (ITT): Saint Amand Montrond 45.1km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-08-18stageLink
952010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 1: Limoges - Boussac 193.1km (Jérémie Galland, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-08-17stageLink
522010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 7: Nowy Targ - Kraków 163.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-08-07stageLink
1622010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 6: Oswiecim - Terma Bukowina Tatrz 228.5km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Francaise des Jeux2010-08-06stageLink
1562010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 5: Astrzebie Zdrój - Ustron 149km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-08-05stageLink
1512010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 4: Tychy - Cieszyn 177.9km (Mirco Lorenzetto, , won)Francaise des Jeux2010-08-04stageLink
1622010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 3: Sosnowiec - Katowice 122.1km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-08-03stageLink
1442010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 2: Rawa Mazowiecka - Dabrowa Górnicza 240km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-08-02stageLink
42010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 1: Sochaczew - Warszawa 175.1km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-08-01stageLink
DNF2010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 7: Allevard-les-Bains - Sallanches 148km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-06-13UPTstageLink
1202010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 6: Crolles - Alpe-d’Huez 151.5km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-06-12UPTstageLink
1382010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 5: Serre-Chevalier - Grenoble 143.5km (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-06-11UPTstageLink
1532010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 4: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Risoul 210km (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-06-10UPTstageLink
1212010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 3: Monteux - Sorgues (ITT) 49km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-06-09UPTstageLink
42010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 2: Annonay - Bourg-Saint-Andéol 177km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-06-08UPTstageLink
792010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 1: Evian-les-Bains - Saint-Laurent-du-Pont 191km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-06-07UPTstageLink
1562010 Critérium du Dauphiné Prologue: Evian-les-Bains (ITT) 6.8km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-06-06UPTstageLink
552010 Tour de Picardie Stage 3: Crépy-en-Valois - Sissonne 174km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-05-162.1stageLink
1132010 Tour de Picardie Stage 2: Friville-Escarbotin-Belloy - Cires-lès-Mello 186km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-05-152.1stageLink
642010 Tour de Picardie Stage 1: Boué - Doullens 181km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-05-142.1stageLink
172010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5: Ardres - Dunkerque 179.5km (Benoit Vaugrenard, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-05-092.HCstageLink
472010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4: Merville - Cassel 181.3km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-05-082.HCstageLink
182010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3: Menin - Ypres 189km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-05-072.HCstageLink
42010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2: Coulogne - Auby 196.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-05-062.HCstageLink
102010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1: Dunkerque - Bray-Dunes 143.8km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-05-052.HCstageLink
182010 Tro-Bro Léon (Jeremy Roy, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-04-181.1onedayLink
62010 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Denis Flahaut, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-04-151.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Paris - Roubaix (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-04-11HISonedayLink
702010 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3: Angers - Pre-En-Pail 181.1km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-04-082.1stageLink
32010 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a: Varades - Angers 97km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-04-072.1stageLink
532010 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b: Angers 6.8km (Tiago Machado, Por, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-04-072.1stageLink
42010 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1: Sable-Sur-Sarthe - Varades 184.6km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-04-062.1stageLink
DNF2010 Ronde van Vlaanderen (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-04-04UPTonedayLink
DNF2010 Gent - Wevelgem (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-03-28UPTonedayLink
972010 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Leonardo Duque, Valle EPM Indeportes Ant., won)Francaise des Jeux2010-03-211.1onedayLink
1142010 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad (Juan Antonio Flecha, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-02-271.HConedayLink
1342010 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 (ITT): Laguna - Portimão 17.2km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-02-212.1stageLink
242010 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4: Cacela - Tavira 169km (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-02-202.1stageLink
1412010 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3: Castro Marim - Malhão 173.7km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-02-192.1stageLink
1692010 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2: Sagres - Lagos 207.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-02-182.1stageLink
1242010 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1: Algarve Stadium - Albufeira 157.5km (Benoit Vaugrenard, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-02-172.1stageLink
312010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5: Gran Prix de Bessèges 145km (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Francaise des Jeux2010-02-072.1stageLink
982010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4: Gran Prix d'Ales en Cevennes 140km (Arnaud Molmy, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-02-062.1stageLink
662010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3: Gran Prix du CC Rhone - Ceze-Languedoc 148km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-02-052.1stageLink
52010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2: Nimes - St. Ambroix 141km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-02-042.1stageLink
42010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1: Aigues Mortes - Le Grau du Roi 146km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-02-032.1stageLink
DNF2010 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-01-311.1onedayLink
2009 Races
1062009 (Stef Clement, Ned, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-06-14UPTstageLink
1112009 (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-06-13UPTstageLink
1302009 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-06-12UPTstageLink
1362009 (Sylvester Szmyd, Pol, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-06-11UPTstageLink
1312009 (Bert Grabsch, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-06-10UPTstageLink
1312009 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-06-09UPTstageLink
442009 (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-06-08UPTstageLink
1232009 (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-06-07UPTstageLink
32009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-05-102.HCstageLink
802009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-05-092.HCstageLink
352009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-05-082.HCstageLink
72009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Sebastien Duret, Jean Floc'h-Moréac 56, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-05-072.HCstageLink
102009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-05-062.HCstageLink
22009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-05-052.HCstageLink
DNF2009 Paris - Roubaix (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-04-12HISonedayLink
DNF2009 (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-03-13HISstageLink
1362009 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Annonay - Vallon-Pont-d'Arc (Jeremy Roy, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-03-12HISstageLink
1132009 (Christian Vande Velde, United States Of America, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-03-11HISstageLink
962009 Paris - Nice Stage 3 Orval - Vichy (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-03-10HISstageLink
62009 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Saint-Brisson-sur-Loire - La Chapelle-Saint-Ursin (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-03-09HISstageLink
1212009 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Amilly - Amilly (ITT) (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-03-08HISstageLink
1362009 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad / Het Volk Men (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-01-281.HConedayLink
2008 Races
1482008 (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-08-30ProTstageLink
962008 Deutschland Tour Deutschland Tour (Brett Lancaster, Aus, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-08-29ProTstageLink
962008 (Brett Lancaster, Aus, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-08-29ProTstageLink
732008 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Benoit Vaugrenard, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-08-222.1stageLink
532008 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-08-212.1stageLink
392008 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Yukiya Arashiro, Jpn, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-08-202.1stageLink
1112008 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-08-192.1stageLink
DNF2008 Tour de France Stage 16 Cuneo - Jausiers (Cyril Dessel, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-07-22MEstageLink
1532008 Tour de France Stage 15 Embrun - Prato Nevoso (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-07-20MEstageLink
1572008 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-07-19MEstageLink
102008 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-07-18MEstageLink
22008 Tour de France Stage 12 Lavelanet - Narbonne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-07-17MEstageLink
1332008 Tour de France Stage 11 Lannemezan - Foix (Kurt-Asle Arvesen, Nor, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-07-16MEstageLink
1662008 Tour de France Stage 10 Pau - Hautacam (Leonardo Piepoli, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-07-14MEstageLink
1362008 (Riccardo Riccò, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-07-13MEstageLink
82008 Tour de France Stage 8 Figeac - Toulouse (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-07-12MEstageLink
1402008 Tour de France Stage 7 Brioude - Aurillac (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-07-11MEstageLink
1462008 Tour de France Stage 6 Aigurande - Super Besse (Riccardo Riccò, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-07-10MEstageLink
142008 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-07-09MEstageLink
1582008 Tour de France Stage 4 Cholet - Cholet (ITT) (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-07-08MEstageLink
222008 Tour de France Stage 3 Saint-Malo - Nantes (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-07-07MEstageLink
972008 Tour de France Stage 2 Auray - Saint Brieuc (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Française des Jeux2008-07-06MEstageLink
1682008 Tour de France Stage 1 Brest - Plumelec (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-07-05MEstageLink
1682008 Tour de France Tour de France (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-07-05MEstageLink
972008 (Dmitriy Fofonov, Kaz, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-06-15ProTstageLink
1182008 (Chris Anker Sorensen, Den, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-06-14ProTstageLink
1062008 (Ioury Trofimov, Rus, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-06-13ProTstageLink
1322008 (Cyril Dessel, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-06-12ProTstageLink
1402008 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-06-11ProTstageLink
22008 (George Hincapie, USA, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-06-10ProTstageLink
1092008 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-06-09ProTstageLink
902008 (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-06-08ProTstageLink
902008 (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-06-08ProTstageLink
1202008 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 3 (Eladio Jimenez Sanchez, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-05-232.1stageLink
1212008 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 2 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-05-222.1stageLink
682008 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 1 (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-05-212.1stageLink
12008 Tour de Picardie Stage 4 (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-05-182.1stageLink
162008 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Jean Eudes Demaret, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-05-182.1stageLink
142008 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-05-172.1stageLink
32008 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Sebastien Siedler, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-05-162.1stageLink
612008 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-04-171.1onedayLink
1482008 Gent-Wevelgem (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-04-09ProTonedayLink
22008 GP de la Ville de Rennes (Mikhaylo Khalilov, Colombia Selle Italia, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-04-061.1onedayLink
412008 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Joost Posthuma, Ned, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-04-032.HCstageLink
62008 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-04-032.HCstageLink
32008 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-04-022.HCstageLink
282008 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-04-012.HCstageLink
372008 (Laurens Ten Dam, Ned, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-03-292.HCstageLink
1472008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 7 S.Benedetto del Tronto - S.Benedetto del Tronto (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-03-18HCstageLink
1452008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 6 Civitanova Marche - Castelfidardo (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-03-17HCstageLink
1462008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 5 Macerata - Recanati (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-03-16HCstageLink
1042008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 4 Porto Recanati - Civitanova Marche (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-03-15HCstageLink
1232008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 3 Gubbio - Montelupone (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-03-14HCstageLink
1542008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 2 Civitavecchia - Gubbio (Rafaelle Illiano, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-03-13HCstageLink
62008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 1 Civitavecchia - Civitavecchia (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-03-12HCstageLink
62008 Tirreno - Adriatico Tirreno - Adriatico (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-03-12HCstageLink
1172008 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Steven De Jongh, Ned, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-03-021.1onedayLink
252008 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-02-242.1stageLink
1342008 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-02-232.1stageLink
762008 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-02-222.1stageLink
82008 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 (Tomas Vaitkus, Lit, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-02-212.1stageLink
172008 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-02-202.1stageLink
2007 Races
222007 Paris-Bourges (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-10-111.1onedayLink
1012007 Circuit Franco-Belge Circuit Franco-Belge (Aurelien Clerc, Swi, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-10-042.1stageLink
32007 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-09-231.1onedayLink
DNF2007 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Peter Velits, Svk, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-09-161.HConedayLink
1082007 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-09-151.HConedayLink
592007 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-09-02ProTonedayLink
912007 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 5 (Jean - Eudes Desmaret, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-08-312.1stageLink
742007 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 4 (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-08-312.1stageLink
12007 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 3 (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-08-302.1stageLink
702007 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 2 (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-08-292.1stageLink
1302007 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 1 (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-08-282.1stageLink
52007 (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-08-261.1onedayLink
DNF2007 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Alexandre Usov, Blr, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-08-242.1stageLink
652007 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Lilian Jegou, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-08-232.1stageLink
762007 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-08-222.1stageLink
922007 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-08-212.1stageLink
352007 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-08-05NEonedayLink
62007 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-07-29ProTstageLink
1132007 (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-07-28ProTstageLink
82007 (Sandy Casar, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-07-27ProTstageLink
102007 Tour de France Stage 17 Pau - Castelsarrasin (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-07-26ProTstageLink
1192007 (Michael Rasmussen, Den, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-07-25ProTstageLink
1602007 Tour de France Stage 15 Foix - Loudenvielle - Le Louron (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-07-23ProTstageLink
1272007 Tour de France Stage 14 Mazamet - Plateau-de-Beille (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-07-22ProTstageLink
1152007 Tour de France Stage 13 Albi - Albi (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-07-21ProTstageLink
72007 Tour de France Stage 12 Montpellier - Castres (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-07-20ProTstageLink
1062007 Tour de France Stage 11 Marseille - Montpellier (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-07-19ProTstageLink
122007 Tour de France Stage 10 Tallard - Marseille (Cédric Vasseur, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-07-18ProTstageLink
1692007 (Mauricio Soler, Boyacá Chocolate Sol, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-07-17ProTstageLink
1712007 Tour de France Stage 8 Le-Grand-Bornand - Tignes (Michael Rasmussen, Den, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-07-15ProTstageLink
1792007 Tour de France Stage 7 Bourg-en-Bresse - Le-Grand-Bornand (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-07-14ProTstageLink
42007 Tour de France Stage 6 Semur-en-Auxois - Bourg-en-Bresse (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-07-13ProTstageLink
1442007 Tour de France Stage 5 Chablis - Autun (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-07-12ProTstageLink
92007 (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-07-11ProTstageLink
132007 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-07-10ProTstageLink
102007 Tour de France Stage 2 Dunkirk - Gent (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-07-09ProTstageLink
42007 Tour de France Stage 1 London - Canterbury (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-07-08ProTstageLink
1252007 Tour de France Prologue London - London (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-07-07ProTstageLink
212007 Veenendaal-Veenendaal (Steffen Radochla, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-06-131.HConedayLink
872007 (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-06-10ProTstageLink
742007 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 5 (Jorg Jaksche, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-05-272.1stageLink
972007 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 4 (Martijn Maaskant, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-05-262.1stageLink
652007 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 3 (Ruggero Marzoli, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-05-252.1stageLink
42007 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 2 (Matteo Priamo, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-05-242.1stageLink
1042007 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 1 (Ludovic Turpin, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-05-232.1stageLink
12007 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-05-202.1stageLink
432007 Tour de Picardie Stage 4 (Janek Tombak, Est, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-05-202.1stageLink
72007 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-05-192.1stageLink
862007 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-05-182.1stageLink
22007 (Saïd Haddou, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-04-221.1onedayLink
12007 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-04-191.1onedayLink
DNF2007 Paris - Roubaix (Stuart O'Grady, Aus, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-04-15ProTonedayLink
712007 Gent - Wevelgem (Marcus Burghardt, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-04-11ProTonedayLink
DNF2007 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-04-08ProTonedayLink
52007 (Olaf Pollack, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-03-312.HCstageLink
122007 Tirreno - Adriatico Tirreno - Adriatico (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-03-14ProTstageLink
202007 Le Samyn (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-03-071.1onedayLink
42007 Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-03-041.1onedayLink
532007 Omloop Het Volk / Circuit Het Volk (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-03-031.HConedayLink
52007 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-02-252.1stageLink
922007 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-02-242.1stageLink
82007 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-02-232.1stageLink
82007 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-02-222.1stageLink
912007 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-02-212.1stageLink
12007 (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-02-112.1stageLink
42007 (Christophe Mengin, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-02-102.1stageLink
572007 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-02-092.1stageLink
22007 (Baden Cooke, Aus, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-02-082.1stageLink
82007 (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-02-072.1stageLink
2006 Races
192006 Tour de Pologne Tour de Pologne (Max Van Heeswijk, Ned, won)Bouygues Telecom2006-09-04ProTstageLink
652006 ENECO Tour Eneco Tour (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Bouygues Telecom2006-08-16ProTstageLink
1322006 Deutschland-Tour Deutschland-Tour (Vladimir Gusev, Rus, won)Bouygues Telecom2006-08-01ProTstageLink
612006 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Bouygues Telecom2006-05-312.HCstageLink
1492006 Giro d'Italia Giro d'Italia (Paolo Savoldelli, Ita, won)Bouygues Telecom2006-05-06ProTstageLink
1322006 Tour de Romandie Tour de Romandie (Paolo Savoldelli, Ita, won)Bouygues Telecom2006-04-25ProTstageLink
272006 (Emilien-Benoît Bergès, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2006-04-221.1onedayLink
222006 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2006-04-131.1onedayLink
1132006 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3 (Steven De Jongh, Ned, won)Bouygues Telecom2006-03-302.HCstageLink
702006 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 4 (Leif Hoste, Bel, won)Bouygues Telecom2006-03-302.HCstageLink
122006 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Bouygues Telecom2006-03-292.HCstageLink
1122006 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Leif Hoste, Bel, won)Bouygues Telecom2006-03-282.HCstageLink
942006 Classic Haribo (Arnaud Coyot, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2006-02-191.1onedayLink
42006 GP Internacional Costa Azul Stage 4 (Enrico Degano, Ita, won)Bouygues Telecom2006-02-122.1stageLink
12006 GP Internacional Costa Azul Stage 3 (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Bouygues Telecom2006-02-112.1stageLink
52006 GP Internacional Costa Azul Stage 2 (Enrico Degano, Ita, won)Bouygues Telecom2006-02-102.1stageLink
1062006 GP Internacional Costa Azul Stage 1 (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Bouygues Telecom2006-02-092.1stageLink
212006 Jacob's Creek Tour Down Under Stage 5 Adelaide City Council Circuit (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Bouygues Telecom2006-01-222.HCstageLink
332006 Jacob's Creek Tour Down Under Stage 4 Willunga - Willunga (Russell Van Hout, Aus, won)Bouygues Telecom2006-01-212.HCstageLink
402006 Jacob's Creek Tour Down Under Stage 3 Strathalbyn - Yankalilla (Carlos Barredo Llamazales, Spa, won)Bouygues Telecom2006-01-202.HCstageLink
162006 Jacob's Creek Tour Down Under Stage 2 Stirling - Hahndorf (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Bouygues Telecom2006-01-192.HCstageLink
92006 Jacob's Creek Tour Down Under Stage 1 Mawson Lakes - Angaston (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Bouygues Telecom2006-01-182.HCstageLink
132006 Jacob's Creek Tour Down Under Jacob's Creek Tour Down Under (Mauro Dadalto, Ita, won)Bouygues Telecom2006-01-172.HCstageLink
2005 Races
1572005 Paris-Tours "Espoirs" (Erik Zabel, Ger, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-10-091.2onedayLink
1572005 Paris - Tours (Erik Zabel, Ger, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-10-09ProTonedayLink
322005 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 2 (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-09-302.1stageLink
852005 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 1 (Nico Eeckhout, Bel, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-09-292.1stageLink
822005 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-08-211.1onedayLink
612005 Eneco Tour of Benelux Eneco Tour of Benelux (Rik Verbrugghe, Bel, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-08-03ProTstageLink
DNF2005 HEW-Cyclassics-Cup - Hamburg (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-07-31ProTonedayLink
DNF2005 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-05-042.HCstageLink
972005 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnels Stage 4 (Saulius Ruskys, Ltu, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-04-292.1stageLink
492005 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnels Stage 2 (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-04-282.1stageLink
1062005 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnels Stage 3 (Anthony Geslin, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-04-282.1stageLink
752005 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnels Stage 1 (Andris Nauduzs, Lat, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-04-272.1stageLink
302005 (Tristan Valentin, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-04-171.1onedayLink
402005 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-04-141.1onedayLink
912005 KBC Driedaagse van De Panne - Koksijde Stage 3 (Tom Steels, Bel, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-03-312.HCstageLink
1622005 KBC Driedaagse van De Panne - Koksijde Stage 2 (Nico Eeckhout, Bel, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-03-302.HCstageLink
DNF2005 KBC Driedaagse van De Panne - Koksijde Stage 1 (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-03-292.HCstageLink
1242005 GP Rudy Dhaenens (Koen Barbé, Bel, won)Bouyges Telecom2005-03-201.1onedayLink
1832005 Tirreno - Adriatico Tirreno - Adriatico (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-03-09ProTstageLink
582005 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-01-312.1stageLink
162005 Doha International GP (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-01-291.1onedayLink
2004 Races
1072004 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 2 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-09-242.3stageLink
762004 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 1 (Paolo Bettini, Ita, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-09-232.3stageLink
632004 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 10 (Thomas Lovkvist, Sweden, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-09-112.5stageLink
1142004 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 9 (Theo Eltink, Ned, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-09-102.5stageLink
802004 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 8 (Martin Mares, Cze, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-09-092.5stageLink
32004 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 7 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-09-082.5stageLink
102004 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 6 (Christophe Kern, Fra, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-09-072.5stageLink
12004 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 5 (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-09-062.5stageLink
12004 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 4 (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-09-052.5stageLink
42004 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 3 (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-09-042.5stageLink
12004 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 2 (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-09-032.5stageLink
512004 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 1 (Thomas Dekker, Ned, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-09-022.5stageLink
72004 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 5 (Ludovic Capelle, Bel, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-08-272.3stageLink
482004 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 4 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-08-272.3stageLink
152004 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 3 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-08-262.3stageLink
862004 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 2 (Sandy Casar, Fra, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-08-252.3stageLink
132004 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 1 (Danilo Hondo, Ger, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-08-242.3stageLink
172004 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 6 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-08-082.2stageLink
672004 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 5 (Tomas Vaitkus, Lit, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-08-072.2stageLink
262004 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 4 (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-08-062.2stageLink
1132004 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 3 (Janek Tombak, Est, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-08-062.2stageLink

Google results:

Loading...