Name: Ian Mcleod

Nation: RSA
Career Statistics (2002 - 2012)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
22848.731130
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2012 Races
792012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 10: Sintra - Lisboa 149.5km (Reinardt Janse-Van-Rensburg, RSA, won)Team Bonitas2012-08-262.1stageLink
992012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 9: Pedrogao - Leiria (ITT) 32.6km (Alejandro Marque, Spa, won)Team Bonitas2012-08-252.1stageLink
902012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 8: Guarda - Seia/Alto da Torre 154.9km (David Blanco, Spa, won)Team Bonitas2012-08-242.1stageLink
812012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 7: Gouveia - Sabugal 185.3km (Kai Reus, Ned, won)Team Bonitas2012-08-232.1stageLink
1232012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 6: Aveiro - Viseu 184.1km (Jason Mccartney, USA, won)Team Bonitas2012-08-212.1stageLink
502012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 5: Armamar - Oliveira de Azemeis 176.9km (Sergio Ribeiro, Por, won)Team Bonitas2012-08-202.1stageLink
832012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 4: Viana do Castelo - Mondim de Basto/Senhora da Graça 151.9km (Rui Sousa, Por, won)Team Bonitas2012-08-192.1stageLink
832012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 3: Vila Nova de Cerveira - Fafe 176.1km (César Fonte, Por, won)Team Bonitas2012-08-182.1stageLink
882012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 2: Oliveira do Bairro - Trofa 190.7km (Francesco Lasca, Ita, won)Team Bonitas2012-08-172.1stageLink
1092012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 1: Termas Monfortinho - Oliveira do Hospital 200.8km (Jay Thomson, RSA, won)Team Bonitas2012-08-162.1stageLink
1422012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Prologue: Castelo Branco (ITT) 2.2km (Reinardt Janse-Van-Rensburg, RSA, won)Team Bonitas2012-08-152.1stageLink
272012 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa" 2012 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Team Bonitas2012-07-31RacehomeonedayLink
2011 Races
532011 Tour of South Africa 2011 Stage 5: Oudtshoorn - Barrydale 175km (Bernardo Riccio, Ita, won)DCM2011-02-24stageLink
212011 Tour of South Africa 2011 Stage 4: Bloukrans Bridge - George 153km (Davide Torosantucci, Ita, won)DCM2011-02-23stageLink
372011 Tour of South Africa 2011 Stage 3: Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium - Summer Strand 177km (Yohann Gene, , won)DCM2011-02-22stageLink
162011 Tour of South Africa 2011 Stage 1: Menlyn Park Shopping Centre - Montecasino 154km (Kristian House, GBr, won)DCM2011-02-19stageLink
2010 Races
452010 Tour du Maroc Stage 9b: Khemisset - Rabat 80km (Boris Shpilevsky, Rus, won)MTN Energade2010-04-032.2stageLink
452010 Tour du Maroc Stage 9b: Khemisset - Rabat 80km (Boris Shpilevsky, Rus, won)MTN Energade2010-04-032.2stageLink
472010 Tour du Maroc Stage 9a: Kénitra - Khemisset 80km (Omar Hasanein, Syr, won)MTN Energade2010-04-032.2stageLink
472010 Tour du Maroc Stage 9a: Kénitra - Khemisset 80km (Omar Hasanein, Syr, won)MTN Energade2010-04-032.2stageLink
202010 Tour du Maroc Stage 8: Tanger - Souk El Arbâa 153km (Boris Shpilevsky, Rus, won)MTN Energade2010-04-022.2stageLink
202010 Tour du Maroc Stage 8: Tanger - Souk El Arbâa 153km (Boris Shpilevsky, Rus, won)MTN Energade2010-04-022.2stageLink
112010 Tour du Maroc Stage 7: Tétouan - Tanger 135km (Aldo Ino Ilesic, Slo, won)MTN Energade2010-04-012.2stageLink
112010 Tour du Maroc Stage 7: Tétouan - Tanger 135km (Aldo Ino Ilesic, Slo, won)MTN Energade2010-04-012.2stageLink
182010 Tour du Maroc Stage 6: Ouezzane - Tétouan 135km (Georgi Petrov Georgiev, Bul, won)MTN Energade2010-03-312.2stageLink
182010 Tour du Maroc Stage 6: Ouezzane - Tétouan 135km (Georgi Petrov Georgiev, Bul, won)MTN Energade2010-03-312.2stageLink
132010 Tour du Maroc Stage 5: Fes - Meknes 120km (Boris Shpilevsky, Rus, won)MTN Energade2010-03-302.2stageLink
132010 Tour du Maroc Stage 5: Fes - Meknes 120km (Boris Shpilevsky, Rus, won)MTN Energade2010-03-302.2stageLink
52010 Tour du Maroc Stage 4: Khénifra - Fes 165km (Dean Podgornik, Slo, won)MTN Energade2010-03-292.2stageLink
52010 Tour du Maroc Stage 4: Khénifra - Fes 165km (Dean Podgornik, Slo, won)MTN Energade2010-03-292.2stageLink
512010 Tour du Maroc Stage 3: Beni Mellal - Khenifra 122km (Aldo Ino Ilesic, Slo, won)MTN Energade2010-03-282.2stageLink
512010 Tour du Maroc Stage 3: Beni Mellal - Khenifra 122km (Aldo Ino Ilesic, Slo, won)MTN Energade2010-03-282.2stageLink
32010 Tour du Maroc Stage 2: Marrakech - Beni Mellal 195km (Radoslav Rogina, Slo, won)MTN Energade2010-03-272.2stageLink
32010 Tour du Maroc Stage 2: Marrakech - Beni Mellal 195km (Radoslav Rogina, Slo, won)MTN Energade2010-03-272.2stageLink
902010 Tour du Maroc Stage 1: Settat - Marrakech 170km (Dean Podgornik, Slo, won)MTN Energade2010-03-262.2stageLink
902010 Tour du Maroc Stage 1: Settat - Marrakech 170km (Dean Podgornik, Slo, won)MTN Energade2010-03-262.2stageLink
522010 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1: Kota Bharu - Kuala Berang 174.5km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)South Africa national team2010-03-012.HCstageLink
82010 South African Road National Championships, Klerksdorp Road race: Elite men, elite women, U23 men, U16 women & U14 men: (Christoff Van Heerden, South Africa, won)MTN Cycling Team2010-02-19CNstageLink
252010 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) Stage 6: Owendo - Libreville 130km (Michael Reihs, Den, won)MTN Cycling2010-01-242.1stageLink
112010 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) Stage 5: Lambarene - Kango 149km (Yohan Gene, Fra, won)MTN Cycling2010-01-232.1stageLink
22010 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) Stage 4: Ndjole - Lambarene 133km (Anthony Charteau, Fra, won)MTN Cycling2010-01-222.1stageLink
32010 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) Stage 3: Ngouoni - Moanda 101km (Nicolas Rousseau, Fra, won)MTN Cycling2010-01-212.1stageLink
62010 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) Stage 2: Kabala - Franceville 125km (Julian Laubet, Fra, won)MTN Cycling2010-01-202.1stageLink
202010 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) Stage 1: Bongoville - Akieni 81km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)MTN Cycling2010-01-192.1stageLink
2009 Races
562009 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 KL Criterium (Yohan Gene, Fra, won)South Africa national team2009-02-152.HCstageLink
832009 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 Batang Kali - Shah Alam (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)South Africa national team2009-02-142.HCstageLink
492009 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 Petaling Jaya - Genting Highlands (Jose Serpa, Colombia, won)South Africa national team2009-02-132.HCstageLink
482009 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 Melaka - Bangi (Samai, Ina, won)South Africa national team2009-02-122.HCstageLink
672009 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 Melaka - Melaka (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)South Africa national team2009-02-112.HCstageLink
812009 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 Senawang - Melaka (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)South Africa national team2009-02-102.HCstageLink
632009 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 Putrajaya - Senawang (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)South Africa national team2009-02-092.HCstageLink
2008 Races
72008 Pick n Pay Amashovashova National Classic (Malcolm Lange, RSA, won)Team MTN2008-10-191.2onedayLink
412008 Giro del Capo Stage 5 (David George, RSA, won)Team MTN2008-03-082.2stageLink
212008 Giro del Capo Stage 4 (Dominique Cornu, Bel, won)Team MTN2008-03-072.2stageLink
512008 Giro del Capo Stage 3 (Luke Roberts, Aus, won)Team MTN2008-03-062.2stageLink
182008 Giro del Capo Stage 2 (Michael Mørkøv, Den, won)Team MTN2008-03-052.2stageLink
142008 Giro del Capo Stage 1 (Christian Pfannberger, Aut, won)Team MTN2008-03-042.2stageLink
802008 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 9 Kuala Lumpur Criterium (Mauro Abel Richeze, Arg, won)South African National Team2008-02-172.HCstageLink
212008 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 Temerloh - Bukit Fraser (Filippo Savini, Ita, won)South African National Team2008-02-162.HCstageLink
1262008 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 Kuala Rompin - Kuantan (Alexandre Usov, Blr, won)South African National Team2008-02-152.HCstageLink
582008 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 Bandar Penawar - Kuala Rompin (Jose Perez Serpa, Col, won)South African National Team2008-02-142.HCstageLink
862008 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 Johor Bahru - Bandar Penawar (Alberto Loddo, Ita, won)South African National Team2008-02-132.HCstageLink
962008 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 Port Dickson - Batu Pahat (Danilo Hondo, Ger, won)South African National Team2008-02-122.HCstageLink
872008 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 Sitiawan - Banting (Jae Won Lee, Kor, won)South African National Team2008-02-112.HCstageLink
842008 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 Butterworth - Sitiawan (Jeremy Hunt, GBr, won)South African National Team2008-02-102.HCstageLink
122008 Le Tour de Langkawi Le Tour de Langkawi (Mathieu Sprick, Fra, won)South African National Team2008-02-092.HCstageLink
122008 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 Alor Setar - Kepala Batas (Mathieu Sprick, Fra, won)South African National Team2008-02-092.HCstageLink
462008 Intaka Tech Worlds View Challenge 3 (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)MTN Cycling Team2008-02-041.1onedayLink
152008 Intaka Tech Worlds View Challenge 1 (Manuel Quinziato, Ita, won)MTN Cycling Team2008-02-021.1onedayLink
2007 Races
1432007 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-09-01ProTstageLink
DNF2007 Vattenfall Cyclassics (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-08-19ProTonedayLink
1522007 Deutschland-Tour Deutschland-Tour (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-08-10ProTstageLink
1512007 Tour de Romandie Tour de Romandie (Paolo Savoldelli, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-05-01ProTstageLink
882007 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-04-14ProTstageLink
672007 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Juan José Cobo, Sau-Sunier Dubal, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-04-13ProTstageLink
1322007 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-04-12ProTstageLink
1422007 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Angel Vicioso, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-04-11ProTstageLink
1332007 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Manuel Beltran, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-04-10ProTstageLink
1502007 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Juan José Cobo, Sau-Sunier Dubal, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-04-09ProTstageLink
112007 (Remi Pauriol, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-04-061.1onedayLink
862007 (Olaf Pollack, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-03-312.HCstageLink
1132007 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-03-281.1onedayLink
312007 Giro del Capo Stage 5 (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)South Africa2007-03-112.2stageLink
672007 Giro del Capo Stage 4 (David George, RSA, won)South Africa2007-03-102.2stageLink
392007 Giro del Capo Stage 3 (Alex Efimkin, Rus, won)South Africa2007-03-092.2stageLink
472007 Giro del Capo Stage 2 (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)South Africa2007-03-082.2stageLink
252007 Giro del Capo Stage 1 (Felix Cardenas, Col, won)South Africa2007-03-072.2stageLink
352007 Giro del Capo Prologue (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)South Africa2007-03-062.2stageLink
452007 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 10 Kuala Lumpur Criterium (Alberto Loddo, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-02-112.HCstageLink
252007 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 9 Kuala Lumpur - Kuala Lumpur (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-02-102.HCstageLink
192007 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 Proton, Shah Alam - Genting Highlands (Jose Serpa, Colombia, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-02-092.HCstageLink
552007 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 Kuantan - Karak (Shinichi Fukushima, Jpn, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-02-082.HCstageLink
542007 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 Kuala Terengganu - Cukai (Alberto Loddo, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-02-072.HCstageLink
92007 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 Kuala Kangsar - Cameron Highlands (Anthony Charteau, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-02-042.HCstageLink
352007 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 Kangar - Kulim (Maximiliano Richeze, Arg, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-02-032.HCstageLink
212007 Le Tour de Langkawi Le Tour de Langkawi (Alberto Loddo, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-02-022.HCstageLink
2006 Races
572006 (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-08-201.1onedayLink
1572006 Deutschland-Tour Deutschland-Tour (Vladimir Gusev, Rus, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-08-01ProTstageLink
DNF2006 Vattenfall-Cyclassics-Cup - Hamburg (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-07-30ProTonedayLink
1082006 Tour de Suisse Tour de Suisse (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-06-10ProTstageLink
742006 (Mikel Gaztanaga, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-05-251.1onedayLink
532006 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnels Stage 3 (Gonzalo Ramirez, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-05-202.1stageLink
472006 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnels Stage 2 (Juan Mauricio Soler, Col, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-05-192.1stageLink
442006 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnels Stage 1 (Jean-Patrick Nazon, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-05-182.1stageLink
452006 Tour de Picardie Stage 4 (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-05-142.1stageLink
632006 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-05-142.1stageLink
742006 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-05-132.1stageLink
452006 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Rony Martias, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-05-122.1stageLink
1332006 Tour de Romandie Tour de Romandie (Paolo Savoldelli, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-04-25ProTstageLink
532006 (Emilien-Benoît Bergès, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-04-221.1onedayLink
142006 (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-04-161.1onedayLink
1502006 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (José Angel Gómez Marchante, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-04-08ProTstageLink
1392006 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-04-07ProTstageLink
1402006 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-04-06ProTstageLink
1562006 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-04-05ProTstageLink
1682006 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-04-04ProTstageLink
1752006 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-04-03ProTstageLink
2005 Races
542005 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2005-08-211.1onedayLink
1492005 Eneco Tour of Benelux Eneco Tour of Benelux (Rik Verbrugghe, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2005-08-03ProTstageLink
962005 HEW-Cyclassics-Cup - Hamburg (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2005-07-31ProTonedayLink
DNF2005 (Jonas Ljungblad, Sve, won)Francaise des Jeux2005-05-221.1onedayLink
DNF2005 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2005-05-142.1stageLink
1272005 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2005-05-132.1stageLink
1592005 Paris - Nice Paris - Nice (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2005-03-06ProTstageLink
512005 Tour du Haut Var (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2005-02-191.1onedayLink
272005 Trofeo Laigueglia (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Francaise des Jeux2005-02-151.1onedayLink
462005 (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)La Francaise Des Jeux2005-02-132.1stageLink
362005 (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)La Francaise Des Jeux2005-02-112.1stageLink
462005 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)La Francaise Des Jeux2005-02-102.1stageLink
442005 (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)La Francaise Des Jeux2005-02-092.1stageLink
922005 Jacob's Creek Tour Down Under Jacob's Creek Tour Down Under (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Francaise des Jeux2005-01-182.HCstageLink
2004 Races
292004 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 10 (Thomas Lovkvist, Sweden, won)Team HSBC2004-09-112.5stageLink
242004 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 9 (Theo Eltink, Ned, won)Team HSBC2004-09-102.5stageLink
222004 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 8 (Martin Mares, Cze, won)Team HSBC2004-09-092.5stageLink
492004 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 7 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Team HSBC2004-09-082.5stageLink
232004 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 6 (Christophe Kern, Fra, won)Team HSBC2004-09-072.5stageLink
352004 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 5 (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Team HSBC2004-09-062.5stageLink
532004 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 4 (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Team HSBC2004-09-052.5stageLink
1152004 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 3 (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)Team HSBC2004-09-042.5stageLink
382004 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 2 (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Team HSBC2004-09-032.5stageLink
482004 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 1 (Thomas Dekker, Ned, won)Team HSBC2004-09-022.5stageLink
562004 (Aliaksandr Kuchynski, Rus, won)Team HSBC2004-08-221.3onedayLink
302004 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Cédric Vasseur, Fra, won)Team HSBC2004-08-202.3stageLink
422004 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Didier Rous, Fra, won)Team HSBC2004-08-192.3stageLink
302004 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Team HSBC2004-08-182.3stageLink
252004 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Saulius Ruskys, Ltu, won)Team HSBC2004-08-172.3stageLink
202004 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Jerome Pineau, Fra, won)HSBC2004-08-132.3stageLink
162004 (Stéphane Conan, Fra, won)Team HSBC2004-08-061.5onedayLink
142004 (Yannick Talabardon, Fra, won)Team HSBC2004-08-051.5onedayLink
272004 Polynormande (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)HSBC2004-08-011.3onedayLink
62004 A Travers le Morbihan (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Team HSBC2004-05-291.3onedayLink
122004 Triptyque Ardennais Stage 4 (Tom Stubbe, Bel, won)HSBC2004-05-232.6stageLink
22004 Triptyque Ardennais Stage 3 (Laurent Paumier, Fra, won)35.36.432004-05-222.6stageLink
122004 Triptyque Ardennais Stage 1 (Kees Jeurissen, Ned, won)HSBC2004-05-212.6stageLink
12004 GP de Lys lez Lannoy (Ian Mcleod, RSA, won)HSBC2004-05-161.6onedayLink
12004 Tour de la Manche Stage 5 (Ian Mcleod, RSA, won)HSBC2004-05-092.6stageLink
32004 Tour de la Manche Stage 1 (Saulius Ruskys, Ltu, won)HSBC2004-05-062.6stageLink
92004 Ruban Granitier Breton Stage 4 (jeremy Yates, NZl, won)Team HSBC2004-04-302.6stageLink
432004 Ruban Granitier Breton Stage 3 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Team HSBC2004-04-292.6stageLink
352004 Ruban Granitier Breton Stage 2 (Johnny Hoogerland, Ned, won)Team HSBC2004-04-282.6stageLink
102004 Ruban Granitier Breton Stage 1 (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)Team HSBC2004-04-272.6stageLink
782004 Ruban Granitier Breton Prologue (David Boucher, Fra, won)Team HSBC2004-04-262.6stageLink
592004 Giro del Capo Stage 5 (Darryl Impey, RSA, won)Team HSBC2004-03-132.5stageLink
112004 Giro del Capo Stage 4 (Ryan Cox, RSA, won)Team HSBC2004-03-122.5stageLink
162004 Giro del Capo Stage 3 (Lubor Tesar, Cze, won)Team HSBC2004-03-112.5stageLink
172004 Giro del Capo Stage 2 (David Kopp, Ger, won)Team HSBC2004-03-102.5stageLink
52004 Giro del Capo Stage 1 (Tiaan Kannemeyer, RSA, won)Team HSBC2004-03-092.5stageLink
362004 Tour de Langkawi Stage 9 Kuala Lumpur - Genting Highlands (Ruber Marin, Col, won)South Africa2004-02-142.2stageLink
262004 Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 Port Dickson - Shah Alam (Luciano Pagliarini, Bra, won)South Africa2004-02-132.2stageLink
282004 Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 Pontian - Melaka (Luciano Pagliarini, Bra, won)South Africa2004-02-122.2stageLink
422004 Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 Muar - Johor Bahru (Ivan Quaranta, Ita, won)South Africa2004-02-112.2stageLink
612004 Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 Melaka - Melaka, Individual Time Trial (Eric Wohlberg, Can, won)South Africa2004-02-102.2stageLink
652004 Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 Hulu Kelang - Tampin (Sean Sullivan, Aus, won)South Africa2004-02-092.2stageLink
312004 Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 Tapah - Raub (Brett Lancaster, Aus, won)South Africa2004-02-082.2stageLink
302004 Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 Ipoh - Tanah Rata (Marlon Pérez, 05 Orbitel, won)South Africa2004-02-072.2stageLink
2003 Races
12003 Pick'n Pay 94.7 Cycle Challenge (Ian Mcleod, RSA, won)HSBC2003-11-16NEonedayLink
132003 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 10 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Team HSBC2003-09-132.5stageLink
282003 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 9 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team HSBC2003-09-122.5stageLink
382003 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 8 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Team HSBC2003-09-112.5stageLink
422003 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 7 (Christophe Edaleine, Fra, won)Team HSBC2003-09-102.5stageLink
812003 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 6 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Team HSBC2003-09-092.5stageLink
862003 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 5 (Yuriy Krivtsov, Rus, won)Team HSBC2003-09-082.5stageLink
942003 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 4 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Team HSBC2003-09-072.5stageLink
702003 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 3 (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Team HSBC2003-09-062.5stageLink
1132003 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 2 (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Team HSBC2003-09-052.5stageLink
852003 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 1 (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Team HSBC2003-09-042.5stageLink
232003 FDB Milk Ras Stage 8 (Adam Hodges Myerson, USA, won)Team HSBC2003-05-252.5stageLink
202003 FDB Milk Ras Stage 7 (Ciaran Power, Irl, won)Team HSBC2003-05-242.5stageLink
202003 FDB Milk Ras Stage 6 (Jonas Holmkvist, Swe, won)Team HSBC2003-05-232.5stageLink
112003 FDB Milk Ras Stage 5 (Chris Newton, GBr, won)Team HSBC2003-05-222.5stageLink
202003 FDB Milk Ras Stage 4 (Kevin Dawson, GBr, won)Team HSBC2003-05-212.5stageLink
462003 FDB Milk Ras Stage 3 (Ciaran Power, Irl, won)Team HSBC2003-05-202.5stageLink
32003 FDB Milk Ras Stage 2 (Jonas Holmkvist, Swe, won)Team HSBC2003-05-192.5stageLink
962003 FDB Milk Ras Stage 1 (Thomas Evans, Ire, won)Team HSBC2003-05-182.5stageLink
152003 Tour de la Manche Stage 5 (Romain Mary, SCO Dijon, won)HSBC2003-05-112.6stageLink
162003 Tour de la Manche Stage 4 (Benjamin Levecot, Fra, won)HSBC2003-05-102.6stageLink
152003 Tour de la Manche Stage 3 (Jeremy Martens, RSA, won)HSBC2003-05-102.6stageLink
172003 Tour de la Manche Stage 2 (Takehiro Mizutani, Jap, won)HSBC2003-05-092.6stageLink
112003 Tour de la Manche Stage 1 (Yann Buiron, Fra, won)HSBC2003-05-082.6stageLink
132003 Giro del Capo Stage 5 (David George, RSA, won)HSBC2003-03-152.5stageLink
112003 Giro del Capo Stage 4 (Wolfgang Owczarek, Ger, won)HSBC2003-03-142.5stageLink
82003 Giro del Capo Stage 3 (Luke Roberts, Aus, won)HSBC2003-03-132.5stageLink
32003 Giro del Capo Stage 2 (Simon Kessler, RSA, won)HSBC2003-03-122.5stageLink
112003 Giro del Capo Stage 1 (Darren Lill, RSA, won)HSBC2003-03-112.5stageLink
2002 Races
652002 Herald Sun Tour Stage 4 (Baden Cooke, Aus, won)Maffra Community Sports Club2002-10-202.3stageLink
772002 Herald Sun Tour Stage 2 (Baden Cooke, Aus, won)Maffra Community Sports Club2002-10-192.3stageLink
312002 Herald Sun Tour Stage 3 (Jonas Ljungblad, Sve, won)Maffra Community Sports Club2002-10-192.3stageLink
692002 Herald Sun Tour Stage 1 (David Mckenzie, Aus, won)Maffra Community Sports Club2002-10-182.3stageLink
222002 GP Wieler Revue (Mathieu Heijboer, Ned, won)Austria/South Africa2002-10-061.5onedayLink
942002 Brandenburg Rundfahrt Stage 4a (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)South African National Team2002-09-142.5stageLink
202002 Brandenburg Rundfahrt Stage 3 (Benjamin Minow, Ger, won)South African National Team2002-09-132.5stageLink
742002 Brandenburg Rundfahrt Stage 2 (Denny Schewe, Ger, won)South African National Team2002-09-122.5stageLink
442002 Brandenburg Rundfahrt Stage 1 (Timo Scholz, Ger, won)South African National Team2002-09-112.5stageLink
542002 Tour de Slovaquie Stage 5 (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)Team HSBC2002-09-012.5stageLink
182002 Tour de Slovaquie Stage 4 (Andrus Aug, Est, won)Team HSBC2002-08-312.5stageLink
232002 Tour de Slovaquie Stage 3 (Simone Cadamuro, Ita, won)Team HSBC2002-08-302.5stageLink
202002 Tour de Slovaquie Stage 2 (Igor Abakoumov, Van Hemert Groep, won)Team HSBC2002-08-292.5stageLink
282002 Tour de Slovaquie Stage 1 (Aurelien Clerc, Swi, won)Team HSBC2002-08-282.5stageLink
52002 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 3 (Hendrik Van Dijck, Bel, won)South Africa2002-07-282.5stageLink
222002 FBD Milk Ras Stage 8 (Chris Newton, GBr, won)South Africa Team HSBC2002-05-262.5stageLink
152002 FBD Milk Ras Stage 7 (Chris Newton, GBr, won)South Africa Team HSBC2002-05-252.5stageLink
62002 FBD Milk Ras Stage 6 (Paul Manning, GBr, won)South Africa Team HSBC2002-05-242.5stageLink
82002 FBD Milk Ras Stage 5 (Dariusz Rudnicki, Pol, won)South Africa Team HSBC2002-05-232.5stageLink
162002 FBD Milk Ras Stage 4 (Andrew Randell, Can, won)South Africa Team HSBC2002-05-222.5stageLink
102002 FBD Milk Ras Stage 3 (Philip Cassidy, Irl, won)South Africa Team HSBC2002-05-212.5stageLink
292002 FBD Milk Ras Stage 2 (John Tanner, GBr, won)South Africa Team HSBC2002-05-202.5stageLink
92002 FBD Milk Ras Stage 1 (Chris Newton, GBr, won)South Africa Team HSBC2002-05-192.5stageLink
192002 Giro del Capo Stage 5 (David George, RSA, won)HSBC2002-03-092.5stageLink
132002 Giro del Capo Stage 4 (Johan Van Der Berg, RSA, won)HSBC2002-03-082.5stageLink
102002 Giro del Capo Stage 3 (Zbigniew Piatek, Pol, won)HSBC2002-03-072.5stageLink
82002 Giro del Capo Stage 2 (Bjorn Glasner, Ger, won)HSBC2002-03-062.5stageLink
82002 Giro del Capo Stage 1 (Allan Davis, Aus, won)HSBC2002-03-052.5stageLink

Google results:

Loading...