Smith and Nephew Gran Prix - Men - Cat 4

2011-06-18

Pos Rider Team Year Race Date Cat Type
1 Mark NewmanMemphis Velo Smith & Nephew Cycling Club2011 Smith and Nephew Gran Prix2011-06-18Men - Cat 4TimeLink
1 Richard HardinMemphis Velo Smith & Nephew Cycling Club2011 Smith and Nephew Gran Prix2011-06-18Men - Cat 4RoadLink
2 Greg TantAbsolute Racing Team2011 Smith and Nephew Gran Prix2011-06-18Men - Cat 4TimeLink
2 William WelbornCumberland Transit Cycling2011 Smith and Nephew Gran Prix2011-06-18Men - Cat 4RoadLink
3 Adam MorrisAbsolute Racing Team2011 Smith and Nephew Gran Prix2011-06-18Men - Cat 4TimeLink
3 Daniel PriceScenic City Velo2011 Smith and Nephew Gran Prix2011-06-18Men - Cat 4RoadLink
4 Jeffrey FejfarAmateur Cycling Club of Memphis2011 Smith and Nephew Gran Prix2011-06-18Men - Cat 4TimeLink
4 Bryan ThamesAmateur Cycling Club of Memphis2011 Smith and Nephew Gran Prix2011-06-18Men - Cat 4RoadLink
5 Jay PeerAmateur Cycling Club of Memphis2011 Smith and Nephew Gran Prix2011-06-18Men - Cat 4TimeLink
5 Berkeley BurbankRed Ant Racing presented by Vineyard Vines2011 Smith and Nephew Gran Prix2011-06-18Men - Cat 4RoadLink
6 Jonathan BrownTriStar Cycling Team2011 Smith and Nephew Gran Prix2011-06-18Men - Cat 4TimeLink
6 Tim MooreMemphis Velo Smith & Nephew Cycling Club2011 Smith and Nephew Gran Prix2011-06-18Men - Cat 4RoadLink
7 Neil SmootScenic City Velo2011 Smith and Nephew Gran Prix2011-06-18Men - Cat 4TimeLink
7 Thomas BaggenstossScenic City Velo2011 Smith and Nephew Gran Prix2011-06-18Men - Cat 4RoadLink
8 Daniel PriceScenic City Velo2011 Smith and Nephew Gran Prix2011-06-18Men - Cat 4TimeLink
8 Todd MosleyMemphis Velo Smith & Nephew Cycling Club2011 Smith and Nephew Gran Prix2011-06-18Men - Cat 4RoadLink
9 Nicholas StoneCookeville Bicycles2011 Smith and Nephew Gran Prix2011-06-18Men - Cat 4TimeLink
9 jonathan penceRed Ant Racing presented by Vineyard2011 Smith and Nephew Gran Prix2011-06-18Men - Cat 4RoadLink
10 Thomas BaggenstossScenic City Velo2011 Smith and Nephew Gran Prix2011-06-18Men - Cat 4TimeLink
10 Greg TantAbsolute Racing Team2011 Smith and Nephew Gran Prix2011-06-18Men - Cat 4RoadLink
11 Frank RehneltAmateur Cycling Club of Memphis2011 Smith and Nephew Gran Prix2011-06-18Men - Cat 4TimeLink
11 Nicholas StoneCookeville Bicycles2011 Smith and Nephew Gran Prix2011-06-18Men - Cat 4RoadLink
12 Jeff BuseAbsolute Racing Team2011 Smith and Nephew Gran Prix2011-06-18Men - Cat 4TimeLink
12 Neil SmootScenic City Velo2011 Smith and Nephew Gran Prix2011-06-18Men - Cat 4RoadLink
13 Richard MurphyAmateur Cycling Club of Memphis2011 Smith and Nephew Gran Prix2011-06-18Men - Cat 4TimeLink
13 Scott MorrisLifetime Bikes Loganville2011 Smith and Nephew Gran Prix2011-06-18Men - Cat 4RoadLink
14 Shawn EwingHarpeth Bicycles Racing2011 Smith and Nephew Gran Prix2011-06-18Men - Cat 4TimeLink
14 Jeffrey FejfarAmateur Cycling Club of Memphis2011 Smith and Nephew Gran Prix2011-06-18Men - Cat 4RoadLink
15 Daren RogersScenic City Velo2011 Smith and Nephew Gran Prix2011-06-18Men - Cat 4TimeLink
15 Jay PeerAmateur Cycling Club of Memphis2011 Smith and Nephew Gran Prix2011-06-18Men - Cat 4RoadLink
16 Jay PhillipsRed Ant Racing presented by Vineyard Vines2011 Smith and Nephew Gran Prix2011-06-18Men - Cat 4TimeLink
16 Robbie HemmerCentral Arkansas Velo/CARVE2011 Smith and Nephew Gran Prix2011-06-18Men - Cat 4RoadLink
17 Kevin MurphyRed Ant Racing presented by Vineyard Vines2011 Smith and Nephew Gran Prix2011-06-18Men - Cat 4TimeLink
17 Roland ShapleyAmateur Cycling Club of Memphis2011 Smith and Nephew Gran Prix2011-06-18Men - Cat 4RoadLink
18 William WelbornCumberland Transit Cycling2011 Smith and Nephew Gran Prix2011-06-18Men - Cat 4TimeLink
18 Jay PhillipsRed Ant Racing presented by Vineyard Vines2011 Smith and Nephew Gran Prix2011-06-18Men - Cat 4RoadLink
19 Christopher PalkCalfkiller Cycling Team2011 Smith and Nephew Gran Prix2011-06-18Men - Cat 4TimeLink
19 Kevin ClevelandCumberland Transit Cycling2011 Smith and Nephew Gran Prix2011-06-18Men - Cat 4RoadLink
20 Danny BooneAmateur Cycling Club of Memphis2011 Smith and Nephew Gran Prix2011-06-18Men - Cat 4TimeLink
20 Joseph SwansonCirque du Velos Powered by Peddler Bike Shop2011 Smith and Nephew Gran Prix2011-06-18Men - Cat 4RoadLink
21 Jeffrey DavisSVMIC Cycling2011 Smith and Nephew Gran Prix2011-06-18Men - Cat 4TimeLink
21 Steve FermanichMemphis Velo Smith & Nephew Cycling Club2011 Smith and Nephew Gran Prix2011-06-18Men - Cat 4RoadLink
22 Tim MooreMemphis Velo Smith & Nephew Cycling Club2011 Smith and Nephew Gran Prix2011-06-18Men - Cat 4TimeLink
22 David CollinsHarpeth Bicycles Racing2011 Smith and Nephew Gran Prix2011-06-18Men - Cat 4RoadLink
23 Berkeley BurbankRed Ant Racing presented by Vineyard Vines2011 Smith and Nephew Gran Prix2011-06-18Men - Cat 4TimeLink
23 Scott WinzelerHarpeth Bicycles Racing2011 Smith and Nephew Gran Prix2011-06-18Men - Cat 4RoadLink
24 Scott WinzelerHarpeth Bicycles Racing2011 Smith and Nephew Gran Prix2011-06-18Men - Cat 4TimeLink
24 Benjamin WebsterCalfkiller Cycling Team2011 Smith and Nephew Gran Prix2011-06-18Men - Cat 4RoadLink
25 Kevin ClevelandCumberland Transit Cycling2011 Smith and Nephew Gran Prix2011-06-18Men - Cat 4TimeLink
25 S Alan LaythamAmateur Cycling Club of Memphis2011 Smith and Nephew Gran Prix2011-06-18Men - Cat 4RoadLink
26 Todd MosleyMemphis Velo Smith & Nephew Cycling Club2011 Smith and Nephew Gran Prix2011-06-18Men - Cat 4TimeLink
26 Jeff BuseAbsolute Racing Team2011 Smith and Nephew Gran Prix2011-06-18Men - Cat 4RoadLink
27 Joseph SwansonCirque du Velos Powered by Peddler Bike Shop2011 Smith and Nephew Gran Prix2011-06-18Men - Cat 4TimeLink
27 Jonathan BrownTriStar Cycling Team2011 Smith and Nephew Gran Prix2011-06-18Men - Cat 4RoadLink
28 Bryan ThamesAmateur Cycling Club of Memphis2011 Smith and Nephew Gran Prix2011-06-18Men - Cat 4TimeLink
28 Eli WemyssAmateur Cycling Club of Memphis2011 Smith and Nephew Gran Prix2011-06-18Men - Cat 4RoadLink
29 Eli WemyssAmateur Cycling Club of Memphis2011 Smith and Nephew Gran Prix2011-06-18Men - Cat 4TimeLink
29 Christopher PalkCalfkiller Cycling Team2011 Smith and Nephew Gran Prix2011-06-18Men - Cat 4RoadLink
30 Nicholas AlemanAmateur Cycling Club of Memphis2011 Smith and Nephew Gran Prix2011-06-18Men - Cat 4TimeLink
30 Jeffrey DavisSVMIC Cycling2011 Smith and Nephew Gran Prix2011-06-18Men - Cat 4RoadLink
31 Roland ShapleyAmateur Cycling Club of Memphis2011 Smith and Nephew Gran Prix2011-06-18Men - Cat 4TimeLink
31 Adam MorrisAbsolute Racing Team2011 Smith and Nephew Gran Prix2011-06-18Men - Cat 4RoadLink
32 Randy McKinnonAmateur Cycling Club of Memphis2011 Smith and Nephew Gran Prix2011-06-18Men - Cat 4TimeLink
32 Christopher BeresCumberland Transit Cycling2011 Smith and Nephew Gran Prix2011-06-18Men - Cat 4RoadLink
33 Steve FermanichMemphis Velo Smith & Nephew Cycling Club2011 Smith and Nephew Gran Prix2011-06-18Men - Cat 4TimeLink
33 Jonathan McCarthyMemphis Velo Smith & Nephew Cycling Club2011 Smith and Nephew Gran Prix2011-06-18Men - Cat 4RoadLink
34 Richard HardinMemphis Velo Smith & Nephew Cycling Club2011 Smith and Nephew Gran Prix2011-06-18Men - Cat 4TimeLink
34 Don FieldsCumberland Transit Cycling2011 Smith and Nephew Gran Prix2011-06-18Men - Cat 4RoadLink
35 David CollinsHarpeth Bicycles Racing2011 Smith and Nephew Gran Prix2011-06-18Men - Cat 4TimeLink
35 Matthew BrownScenic City Velo2011 Smith and Nephew Gran Prix2011-06-18Men - Cat 4RoadLink
36 Jonathan McCarthyMemphis Velo Smith & Nephew Cycling Club2011 Smith and Nephew Gran Prix2011-06-18Men - Cat 4TimeLink
36 Daren RogersScenic City Velo2011 Smith and Nephew Gran Prix2011-06-18Men - Cat 4RoadLink
37 Benjamin WebsterCalfkiller Cycling Team2011 Smith and Nephew Gran Prix2011-06-18Men - Cat 4TimeLink
37 Frank RehneltAmateur Cycling Club of Memphis2011 Smith and Nephew Gran Prix2011-06-18Men - Cat 4RoadLink
38 Charles SneadVelo City Pro Cycle2011 Smith and Nephew Gran Prix2011-06-18Men - Cat 4TimeLink
38 Randy McKinnonAmateur Cycling Club of Memphis2011 Smith and Nephew Gran Prix2011-06-18Men - Cat 4RoadLink
39 michael allison2011 Smith and Nephew Gran Prix2011-06-18Men - Cat 4RoadLink
40 Kevin MurphyRed Ant Racing presented by Vineyard Vines2011 Smith and Nephew Gran Prix2011-06-18Men - Cat 4RoadLink
41 Daurie SchwartzRed Ant Racing presented by Vineyard Vines2011 Smith and Nephew Gran Prix2011-06-18Men - Cat 4RoadLink
42 Nicholas AlemanAmateur Cycling Club of Memphis2011 Smith and Nephew Gran Prix2011-06-18Men - Cat 4RoadLink
43 Michael EvansCentral Arkansas Velo/CARVE2011 Smith and Nephew Gran Prix2011-06-18Men - Cat 4RoadLink
44 Charles SneadVelo City Pro Cycle2011 Smith and Nephew Gran Prix2011-06-18Men - Cat 4RoadLink
45 James CookAmateur Cycling Club of Memphis2011 Smith and Nephew Gran Prix2011-06-18Men - Cat 4RoadLink
46 Shawn EwingHarpeth Bicycles Racing2011 Smith and Nephew Gran Prix2011-06-18Men - Cat 4RoadLink