Name: Cara Gillis


Career Statistics (2005 - 2012)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
19032.3102954
View More Stats

USCF Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2012 Races
DNF2012 Cascade Cycling Classic (Carmen SMALL, Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strateg, won)Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder2012-07-21Women - Pro/Cat 1/2CritLink
812012 Cascade Cycling Classic (Lex ALBRECHT, Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strateg, won)Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder2012-07-20Women - Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
422012 Cascade Cycling Classic (Kristin Armstrong Savola, Exergy TWENTY12, won)Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder2012-07-19Women - Pro/Cat 1/2TimeLink
802012 Cascade Cycling Classic (Kristin Armstrong Savola, Exergy TWENTY12, won)Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder2012-07-18Women - Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
632012 Cascade Cycling Classic (Kristin Armstrong Savola, Exergy TWENTY12, won)Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder2012-07-17Women - Pro/Cat 1/2TimeLink
222012 Joe Martin Stage Race (Jade WILCOXSON, Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly, won)Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder2012-04-29Women - Cat 1/2StagLink
152012 Joe Martin Stage Race (Samantha SCHNEIDER, Team TIBCO, won)Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder2012-04-28Women - Cat 1/2RoadLink
282012 Joe Martin Stage Race (Carmen SMALL, Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly, won)Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder2012-04-27Women - Cat 1/2RoadLink
162012 Joe Martin Stage Race (Amanda MILLER, Team TIBCO, won)Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder2012-04-26Women - Cat 1/2IndiLink
482012 Redlands Bicycle Classic (Megan Guarnier, Team Tibco / To the Top, won)Team Kenda p/b Geargrinders2012-03-25Women - Cat 1/2StagLink
292012 Redlands Bicycle Classic (Alison Powers, NOW and Novartis for MS, won)Team Kenda p/b Geargrinders2012-03-25Women - Cat 1/2RoadLink
582012 Redlands Bicycle Classic (Joelie Numainville, Optum Pro Cycling / Kelly, won)Team Kenda p/b Geargrinders2012-03-24Women - Cat 1/2CritLink
502012 Redlands Bicycle Classic (Loren Rowney, Specialized Lululemon, won)Team Kenda p/b Geargrinders2012-03-23Women - Cat 1/2/3RoadLink
472012 Redlands Bicycle Classic (Megan Guarnier, Team Tibco / To the Top, won)Team Kenda p/b Geargrinders2012-03-22Women - Cat 1/2IndiLink
72012 Madera County Stage Race (Megan Guarnier, Team Tibco / To the Top, won)Touchstone Climbing2012-03-11Women - Cat 1/2StagLink
82012 Madera County Stage Race (Alison Tetrick, Exergy Twenty12, won)Touchstone Climbing2012-03-11Women - Cat 1/2RoadLink
62012 Madera County Stage Race (Alison Tetrick, Exergy Twenty12, won)Touchstone Climbing2012-03-10Women - Cat 1/2TimeLink
182012 Madera County Stage Race (Kira Prokopakis, Los Gatos, won)Touchstone Climbing2012-03-10Women - Cat 1-2CritLink
22012 Pine Flat Road Race (Tanja Meyer Tamguney, Red Racing, won)Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder2012-02-19Women - Pro-1-2RoadLink
12012 Cantua Creek Road Race (Cara Gillis, Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder, won)Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder2012-02-18Women - Cat 1/2/3RoadLink
2011 Races
62011 Everest Challenge Stage Race (Cara Gillis, Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder, won)2011-09-25Women - Cat 1/2RoadLink
52011 Everest Challenge Stage Race (Kathryn Donovan, , won)2011-09-25Women - Cat 1/2StagLink
62011 Everest Challenge Stage Race (Kathryn Donovan, , won)2011-09-24Women - Cat 1/2RoadLink
DNF2011 2011 Tour de 'Toona Pro Stage Race (Laura VAN GILDER, NOW and Novartis for MS, won)Missing Link Coaching Systems2011-07-10Women - Cat 1/2CritLink
472011 2011 Tour de 'Toona Pro Stage Race (Lauren Hall, Colavita/Forno d'Asolo, won)Missing Link Coaching Systems2011-07-09Women - Cat 1/2RoadLink
522011 2011 Tour de 'Toona Pro Stage Race (Veronique FORTIN, PK Express/HNZ Strategic.com, won)Missing Leak Coaching Systems2011-07-07Women - Cat 1/2RoadLink
412011 2011 Tour de 'Toona Pro Stage Race (Tara WHITTEN, Team TIBCO, won)Missing Leak Coaching Systems2011-07-06Women - Cat 1/2IndiLink
402011 Nature Valley Grand Prix (Amber Neben, , won)Missing Link Training Systems / Special2011-06-19Women - Cat 1/2StagLink
362011 Nature Valley Grand Prix (Giorgia BRONZINI, , won)Missing Link Training Systems / Special2011-06-19Women - Cat 1/2CritLink
492011 Nature Valley Grand Prix (Leah KIRCHMANN, , won)Missing Link Training Systems / Special2011-06-18Women - Cat 1/2RoadLink
522011 Nature Valley Grand Prix (Kristin Armstrong Savola, Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY 12, won)Missing Link Training Systems / Special2011-06-16Women - Cat 1/2StagLink
582011 Nature Valley Grand Prix (Giorgia BRONZINI, , won)Missing Link Training Systems / Special2011-06-16Women - Cat 1/2RoadLink
562011 Nature Valley Grand Prix (Giorgia BRONZINI, , won)Missing Link Training Systems / Special2011-06-15Women - Cat 1/2StagLink
392011 Nature Valley Grand Prix (Kristin Armstrong Savola, Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY 12, won)Missing Link Training Systems / Special2011-06-15Women - Cat 1/2IndiLink
542011 Nature Valley Grand Prix (Giorgia BRONZINI, , won)Missing Link Training Systems / Special2011-06-15Women - Cat 1/2CritLink
432011 TD Bank Liberty Classic (Giorgia BRONZINI, Colavita Forno d'Asolo, won)Missing Link Coaching Systems/Specialized Elite2011-06-05Women - Pro/Cat 1/2CritLink
22011 2011 SCNCA Elite, Masters & Juniors ITT Championsh (Ruth Clemence, SC VELO/Empower Coaching, won)Missing Link Training Systems / Special2011-05-28Women - Cat 1/2/3TimeLink
22011 2011 SCNCA Elite, Masters & Juniors ITT Championsh (Ruth Clemence, SC VELO/Empower Coaching, won)Missing Link Training Systems / Special2011-05-28Women - Cat 1/2TimeLink
12011 Death Valley Road Stage Race (Cara Gillis, Missing Link Training Systems / Special, won)Missing Link Training Systems / Special2011-05-14Women - Cat 1/2StagLink
252011 Sea Otter Classic -2011 ROAD (Kristin Armstrong Savola, Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY12, won)Missing Link Coaching Systems2011-04-17Women - Pro/Cat 1/2StagLink
242011 Sea Otter Classic -2011 ROAD (Jade Wilcoxson, LANDSHARK/FLYWHEEL, won)MISSING LINK COACHING SYSTEMS /2011-04-17Women - Pro/Cat 1/2CircLink
122011 Sea Otter Classic -2011 ROAD (Kristin Armstrong Savola, PEANUT BUTTER & CO TWENTY12, won)MISSING LINK COACHING SYSTEMS /2011-04-16Women - Pro/Cat 1/2IndiLink
252011 Sea Otter Classic -2011 ROAD (Kristin Armstrong Savola, PEANUT BUTTER & CO TWENTY12, won)MISSING LINK COACHING SYSTEMS / SPECIALIZED2011-04-15Women - Pro/Cat 1/2CircLink
222011 Sea Otter Classic -2011 ROAD (Kristin Armstrong Savola, Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY12, won)Missing Link Coaching Systems2011-04-14Women - Pro/Cat 1/2CritLink
412011 Vlees Huis Ronde Road Race (Mauricio Prado, Allegiant Airlines/Pain MD's.com, won)Missing Link Training Systems / Special2011-04-09Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Master - 35-99RoadLink
442011 Redlands Bicycle Classic-Stage Race (Mauricio Prado, Allegiant Airlines/Pain MD's.com, won)Missing Link - Specialized2011-04-03Women - Cat 1/2StagLink
412011 Redlands Bicycle Classic-Stage Race (Catherine Cheatley, Colavita Forno D'Asolo, won)Missing Link - Specialized2011-04-03Women - Cat 1/2RoadLink
312011 Redlands Bicycle Classic-Stage Race (Theresa Cliff-Ryan, Colavita Forno D'Asolo, won)Missing Link - Specialized2011-04-02Women - Cat 1/2CritLink
482011 Redlands Bicycle Classic-Stage Race (Theresa Cliff-Ryan, Colavita Forno D'Asolo, won)Missing Link - Specialized2011-04-01Women - Cat 1/2RoadLink
322011 Redlands Bicycle Classic-Stage Race (Amber Neben, HTC Highroad Women, won)Missing Link - Specialized2011-03-31Women - Cat 1/2IndiLink
322011 San Dimas Stage Race (Chloe Hosking, HTC-Highroad Women, won)Missing Link Coachin2011-03-27Women - Cat 1/2/3CritLink
262011 San Dimas Stage Race (Heather Logan-Sprenger, Colavita/Forno d'Aso, won)Missing Link Coachin2011-03-26Women - Cat 1/2/3RoadLink
232011 San Dimas Stage Race (Amber Neben, HTC-Highroad Women, won)Missing Link Coachin2011-03-25Women - Cat 1/2/3IndiLink
12011 Madera County Stage Race (Cara Gillis, Missing Link Training Systems / Special, won)Missing Link Training Systems / Special2011-03-13Women - Cat 1/2StagLink
12011 Madera County Stage Race (Cara Gillis, Missing Link Training Systems / Special, won)Missing Link Training Systems / Special2011-03-13Women - Cat 1/2/3RoadLink
72011 Madera County Stage Race (Rhae Shaw, , won)Missing Link Training Systems / Special2011-03-12Women - Cat 1/2TimeLink
172011 Madera County Stage Race (Elizabeth Newell, Fremont Bank Cycling Team, won)Missing Link Training Systems / Special2011-03-12Women - Cat 1/2CritLink
502011 UCSB Poor College Kids Road Race (Craig Nunes, Rock Solid Cycling, won)OrganicAthlete2011-01-29Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Master - 35-99RoadLink
2010 Races
52010 Everest Challenge Stage Race (Kathryn Donovan, , won)2010-09-25Women - Pro/1/2strLink
462010 51st Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Cath Cheatley, Colavita/Baci Pro Cy, won)Specialized D4W/Bicy2010-07-05Women - 1/2StagLink
532010 51st Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Erica Allar, Team Kenda, won)Specialized D4W/Bicy2010-07-05Women - 1/2CritLink
532010 51st Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Erica Allar, Team Kenda, won)Specialized D4W/Bicy2010-07-05Women - Cat 1/2CritLink
462010 51st Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Cath Cheatley, Colavita/Baci Pro Cy, won)Specialized D4W/Bicy2010-07-05Women - Cat 1/2StagLink
172010 51st Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Alison Shanks, New Zealand National, won)Specialized D4W/Bicy2010-07-04Women - 1/2IndiLink
172010 51st Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Alison Shanks, New Zealand National, won)Specialized D4W/Bicy2010-07-04Women - Cat 1/2IndiLink
492010 51st Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Cath Cheatley, Colavita/Baci Pro Cy, won)Specialized D4W/Bicy2010-07-03Women - 1/2RoadLink
492010 51st Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Cath Cheatley, Colavita/Baci Pro Cy, won)Specialized D4W/Bicy2010-07-03Women - Cat 1/2RoadLink
542010 51st Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Cath Cheatley, Colavita/Baci Pro Cy, won)Specialized D4W/Bicy2010-07-02Women - 1/2RoadLink
542010 51st Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Cath Cheatley, Colavita/Baci Pro Cy, won)Specialized D4W/Bicy2010-07-02Women - Cat 1/2RoadLink
682010 Nature Valley Grand Prix (Shelley Evans, , won)2010-06-20Women - Pro Cat /1/2StagLink
402010 Nature Valley Grand Prix (Evelyn Stevens, , won)2010-06-20Women - Pro Cat /1/2CritLink
752010 Nature Valley Grand Prix (Erinne Willock, , won)2010-06-19Women - Pro Cat /1/2RoadLink
752010 Nature Valley Grand Prix (Shelley Evans, , won)2010-06-18Women - Pro Cat /1/2StagLink
732010 Nature Valley Grand Prix (Chloe Hosking, , won)2010-06-18Women - Pro Cat /1/2CritLink
622010 Nature Valley Grand Prix (Chloe Hosking, , won)2010-06-16Women - Pro Cat /1/2StagLink
852010 Nature Valley Grand Prix (Chloe Hosking, , won)2010-06-16Women - Pro Cat /1/2StagLink
852010 Nature Valley Grand Prix (Chloe Hosking, , won)2010-06-16Women - Pro Cat /1/2 -  CritLink
252010 Elite Crit Championship (Kendall Ryan, NOW-MS Society, won)Specialied Designs for Women / Bicycle H2010-05-30Women 1-3CriteriumLink
22010 Kern County Womens Stage Race (Molly Van Houweling, Metromint Cycling, won)Specialized D4W2010-05-16Women - Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
32010 Kern County Womens Stage Race (Jane Despas, Yahoo Cycling Team, won)Specialized D4W2010-05-15Women - Pro/Cat 1/2HillLink
12010 Kern County Womens Stage Race (Cara Gillis, Specialized D4W, won)Specialized D4W2010-05-15Women - Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
32010 Kern County Womens Stage Race (Molly Van Houweling, Metromint Cycling, won)Specialized D4W2010-05-14Women - Pro/Cat 1/2TimeLink
32010 Downtown Long Beach Criterium (Beatriz Rodriguez, , won)2010-05-08Women - Cat 1/2/3critLink
32010 Long Beach Grand Prix (Beatriz Rodriguez, Southern California Velo, won)Specialied Designs for Women / Bicycle H2010-05-08Women 1-3CriteriumLink
492010 SRAM Tour of the Gila (Mara Abbott, Peanut Butter & Co.TWENTY12, won)Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus2010-05-02Women - Pro 1/2StagLink
502010 SRAM Tour of the Gila (catherine cheatley, Colavita/Baci p/b Cooking Light, won)Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus2010-05-02Women - Pro 1/2RoadLink
412010 SRAM Tour of the Gila (Shelley Evans, Peanut Butter & Co.TWENTY12, won)Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus2010-05-01Women - Pro 1/2CritLink
312010 SRAM Tour of the Gila (Alison Powers, Team Vera Bradley Foundation, won)Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus2010-04-30Women - Pro 1/2IndiLink
522010 SRAM Tour of the Gila (Carmen Small, Colavita/Baci p/b Cooking Light, won)Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus2010-04-29Women - Pro 1/2RoadLink
552010 SRAM Tour of the Gila (Mara Abbott, Peanut Butter & Co.TWENTY12, won)Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus2010-04-28Women - Pro Cat 1/2RoadLink
272010 Sea Otter Classic -2010 ROAD (Carmen Small, , won)2010-04-15- Cat 1/Cat 2 WomenrrLink
242010 Sea Otter Classic -2010 ROAD (ALISON POWERS, , won)2010-04-15- Cat 1/2 WomenstrLink
32010 UCLA Road Race (Coleen Knutson, Colavita / Outback Steakhouse Las Vegas, won)Specialied Designs for Women / Bicycle H2010-04-03Women 1-3RoadLink
32010 UCLA Road Race (Coleen Knutson, Wicked Cycling Inc, won)Specialized Designs for Women/Bicycle Haus2010-04-03Women - Cat 1/2/3RoadLink
712010 Redlands Bicycle Classic-Stage Race (Evelyn Stevens, HTC Columbia, won)Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus2010-03-28Women - Cat 1/2RoadLink
692010 Redlands Bicycle Classic-Stage Race (Ina-Yoko Teutenberg, HTC Columbia, won)Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus2010-03-28Women - Cat 1/2StagLink
802010 Redlands Bicycle Classic-Stage Race (Theresa Cliff-Ryan, Colavita/Baci pb Cooking Light, won)Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus2010-03-27Women - Cat 1/2CritLink
762010 Redlands Bicycle Classic-Stage Race (Ina-Yoko Teutenberg, HTC Columbia, won)Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus2010-03-27Women - Cat 1/2StagLink
722010 Redlands Bicycle Classic-Stage Race (Ina-Yoko Teutenberg, HTC Columbia, won)Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus2010-03-26Women - Cat 1/2RoadLink
732010 Redlands Bicycle Classic-Stage Race (Amber Neben, Dare to Be-BMW-Bianchi, won)Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus2010-03-26Women - Cat 1/2StagLink
722010 Redlands Bicycle Classic-Stage Race (Amber Neben, Dare to Be-BMW-Bianchi, won)Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus2010-03-25Women - Cat 1/2IndiLink
732010 Redlands Bicycle Classic-Stage Race (Amber Neben, Dare to Be-BMW-Bianchi, won)Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus2010-03-25Women - Cat 1/2StagLink
372010 San Dimas Stage Race Crit (Kelly Benjamin, COLAVITA/BACI presented by COOKING LIGHT, won)Specialied Designs for Women / Bicycle H2010-03-21Other+Women 1-2CriteriumLink
372010 San Dimas Stage Race (Kelly Benjamin, Colavita/Baci p/b Co, won)Specialized D4W/Bicy2010-03-20Women - Cat 1/2RoadLink
352010 San Dimas Stage Race (Mara Abbott, Peanut Butter & Co.T, won)Specialized D4W/Bicy2010-03-20Women - Cat 1/2StagLink
362010 San Dimas Stage Race TT (Mara Abbott, TWENTY12-Peanut Butter and Co, won)Specialied Designs for Women / Bicycle H2010-03-19Other+Women 1-2Time TrialLink
362010 San Dimas Stage Race (Mara Abbott, Peanut Butter & Co.T, won)Specialized D4W/Bicy2010-03-19Women - Cat 1/2IndiLink
212010 Merco Credit Union Foothills Road Race (Ina TEUTENBERG, HTC-Columbia, won)Specialied Designs for Women /2010-03-07Women - Cat 1/2/3RoadLink
332010 Merco Credit Union Cycling Classic Downtown GP (Ina TEUTENBERG, HTC-Columbia, won)Specialied Designs for Women /2010-03-06Women - Cat 1/2/3CritLink
22010 Merco Team Time Trial (Chole HOSKING, HTC Columbia, won)Other Team2010-03-05Women - Cat 1/2/3IndiLink
152010 Calleville Bay Classic (Alisha Welsh, , won)2010-02-28Women - 1/2/3StagLink
122010 Calleville Bay Classic (Nichole Wangsgard, , won)2010-02-28Women - 1/2/3CritLink
152010 Callville Bay Classic GC (Alisha Welsh, Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY12, won)Specialied Designs for Women / Bicycle H2010-02-28Women 1-3StageLink
122010 Callville Bay Classic Stage 3 (Nichole Wangsgard, unattached, won)Specialied Designs for Women / Bicycle H2010-02-28Women 1-3CriteriumLink
122010 Calleville Bay Classic (Nichole Wangsgard, , won)2010-02-28Women - Cat 1/2/3CritLink
152010 Calleville Bay Classic (Alisha Welsh, , won)2010-02-28Women - Cat 1/2/3StagLink
72010 Calleville Bay Classic (Nichole Wangsgard, , won)2010-02-27Women - 1/2/3RoadLink
12010 Callville Bay Classic Stage 2 (Ruth Clemence, Specialied Designs for Women / Bicycle H, won)Specialied Designs for Women / Bicycle H2010-02-27Women 1-3RoadLink
72010 Calleville Bay Classic (Nichole Wangsgard, , won)2010-02-27Women - Cat 1/2/3RoadLink
152010 Calleville Bay Classic (Alisha Welsh, , won)2010-02-26Women - 1/2/3TimeLink
152010 Callville Bay Classic Stage 1 (Alisha Welsh, Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY12, won)Specialied Designs for Women / Bicycle H2010-02-26Women 1-3Time TrialLink
152010 Calleville Bay Classic (Alisha Welsh, , won)2010-02-26Women - Cat 1/2/3TimeLink
242010 Pine Flat Road Race (Adam Hodes, Tieni Duro, won)Specialied Designs for Women /2010-02-14Men - Cat 3RoadLink
272010 Cantua Creek Road Race (Robert Skinner, TBS Racing, won)Specialized Designs for Women/2010-02-13Men - Cat 3RoadLink
2009 Races
52009 Everest Challenge Stage Race (Kathryn Donovan, , won)2009-09-12Women - Pro/Cat 1/2strLink
92009 University Road Race (Olivia Dillon, Unattached, won)Touchstone2009-08-23Women - Cat 1/2/3RoadLink
82009 San Ardo Road Race (Jane Despas, Klein Real Estate, won)Touchstone2009-08-22Women - Cat 1/2RoadLink
752009 Cascade Cycling Classic (Evelyn Stevens, Webcor Builders, won)Touchstone Climbing2009-07-26Women - Pro/1/2StagLink
682009 Cascade Cycling Classic (Kristin McGrath, ValueAct Capital Cycling Team, won)Touchstone Climbing2009-07-26Women - Pro/1/2RoadLink
852009 Cascade Cycling Classic (Evelyn Stevens, Webcor Builders, won)Touchstone Climbing2009-07-25Women - Pro/1/2StagLink
792009 Cascade Cycling Classic (Coryn Rivera, PROMAN Hit Squad, won)Touchstone Climbing2009-07-25Women - Pro/1/2CritLink
822009 Cascade Cycling Classic (Coryn Rivera, PROMAN Hit Squad, won)Touchstone Climbing2009-07-24Women - Pro/1/2StagLink
782009 Cascade Cycling Classic (Evelyn Stevens, Webcor Builders, won)Touchstone Climbing2009-07-24Women - Pro/1/2RoadLink
842009 Cascade Cycling Classic (Evelyn Stevens, Webcor Builders, won)Touchstone Climbing2009-07-23Women - Pro/1/2StagLink
472009 Cascade Cycling Classic (Jessica Phillips, Team Lip Smacker, won)Touchstone Climbing2009-07-23Women - Pro/1/2IndiLink
852009 Cascade Cycling Classic (Jessica Phillips, Team Lip Smacker, won)Touchstone Climbing2009-07-22Women - Pro/1/2StagLink
752009 Cascade Cycling Classic (Evelyn Stevens, Webcor Builders, won)Touchstone Climbing2009-07-22Women - Pro/1/2RoadLink
852009 Cascade Cycling Classic (Evelyn Stevens, Webcor Builders, won)Touchstone Climbing2009-07-21Women - Pro/1/2RoadLink
502009 50th Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Evelyn Stevens, Team Lip Smackers, won)Touchstone Climbing2009-07-05Women - 1/2StagLink
612009 50th Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Tina Pic, Colavita Sutter Home, won)Touchstone Climbing2009-07-05Women - 1/2CritLink
512009 50th Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Evelyn Stevens, Team Lip Smackers, won)Touchstone Climbing2009-07-04Women - 1/2StagLink
552009 50th Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Andrea Dvorak, Colavita Sutter Home, won)Touchstone Climbing2009-07-04Women - 1/2RoadLink
242009 50th Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Evelyn Stevens, Team Lip Smackers, won)Touchstone Climbing2009-07-03Women - 1/2StagLink
512009 50th Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Tina Pic, Colavita Sutter Home, won)Touchstone Climbing2009-07-03Women - 1/2RoadLink
312009 50th Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Alison Powers, Team Type 1, won)Touchstone Climbing2009-07-02Women - 1/2IndiLink
12009 SCNCA TTT Championships (Cara Gillis, Touchstone Climbing, won)Touchstone Climbing2009-05-30TTT 2-Women OpenTime TrialLink
62009 SCNCA TT Championships (Ruth Clemence, Team Simple Green, won)Touchstone Climbing2009-05-23Women 1-3Time TrialLink
52009 SCNCA TT Championships (Ruth Clemence, Team Simple Green, won)Touchstone Climbing2009-05-23Other+Women 1-2Time TrialLink
22009 Kern County Womens Stage Race (Olivia Dillon, Touchstone Climbing, won)Touchstone Climbing2009-05-15Women - Cat 1/2StagLink
72009 Brea Old Course Criterium (Catherine Fiedler-Cook, Tommasini, won)Touchstone Climbing2009-05-10Women 1-3CriteriumLink
432009 Tour of the Gila (Kristin Armstrong, Cervelo Test Team, won)Touchstone Climbing2009-05-03Women - Pro Cat 1/2StagLink
512009 Tour of the Gila (Carla Swart, Team Lip Smacker, won)Touchstone Climbing2009-05-02Women - Pro Cat 1/2CritLink
322009 Tour of the Gila (Kristin Armstrong, Cervelo Test Team, won)Touchstone Climbing2009-05-01Women - Pro Cat 1/2IndiLink
372009 Tour of the Gila (Gina Grain, Webcor Builders, won)Touchstone Climbing2009-04-30Women - Pro Cat 1/2RoadLink
212009 San Dimas SR GC (Ina Teutenberg Yoko, Team Columbia Highroad, won)Touchstone Climbing2009-03-22Other+Women 1-2StageLink
282009 San Dimas SR Stage 3 (Ina Teutenberg Yoko, Team Columbia Highroad, won)Touchstone Climbing2009-03-22Other+Women 1-2RoadLink
302009 San Dimas SR Stage 2 (Ina Teutenberg Yoko, Team Columbia Highroad, won)Touchstone Climbing2009-03-21Other+Women 1-2CriteriumLink
222009 San Dimas SR Stage 1 (Mara Abbott, Team Columbia-High Road, won)Touchstone Climbing2009-03-20Other+Women 1-2Time TrialLink
72009 Madera County Stage Race (Olivia Dillon, Touchstone Climbing, won)Touchstone Climbing2009-03-15Women - Cat 1/2StagLink
32009 Callville Bay Classic (Kirsten Darley, Cynergy Cycles, won)Touchstone Climbing2009-03-01Women - 1/2/3StagLink
42009 Callville Bay Classic (Alisha Welsh, PCIM, won)Touchstone Climbing2009-02-28Women - 1/2/3IndiLink
32009 Callville Bay Classic (Alicia Boland, Higher Cadence-Bannings Bikes, won)Touchstone Climbing2009-02-28Women - 1/2/3CritLink
32009 Callville Bay Classic Stage 3 (Alicia Boland, Higher Cadence-Bannings Bikes, won)Touchstone Climbing2009-02-28Women 1-3CriteriumLink
32009 Callville Bay Classic Stage 2 (Stephanie Bissonnette, Colavita-Vegas, won)Touchstone Climbing2009-02-28Women 1-3RoadLink
42009 Callville Bay Classic Stage 1 (Alisha Welsh, PCIM, won)Touchstone Climbing2009-02-28Women 1-3Time TrialLink
32009 Callville Bay Classic GC (Kirsten Darley, Cynergy Cycles Race Team, won)Touchstone Climbing2009-02-28Women 1-3StageLink
192009 Snelling Road Race (Lauren Tamayo, Team TIBCO, won)Organic Athlete2009-02-21Women - Cat 1/2RoadLink
402009 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Shannon KOCH, Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team, won)Touchstone Climbing Cycling2009-02-15Women - Pro Cat/1/2CritLink
402009 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Evelyn Stevens, CRCA/Radical Media, won)Touchstone Climbing Cycling2009-02-14Women - Pro Cat/1/2RoadLink
322009 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Amanda Miller, Team Lip Smacker, won)Touchstone Climbing Cycling2009-02-13Women - Pro Cat/1/2 - GcStagLink
162009 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Ruth Clemence, Simple Green, won)Touchstone Climbing Cycling2009-02-13Women - Pro Cat/1/2IndiLink
32009 Poor College Kids Road Race (melinda weiner, Kahala LaGrange, won)Touchstone Climbing2009-01-31Other+Women 1-2RoadLink
32009 Poor College Kids Road Race (melinda weiner, Kahala LaGrange, won)Touchstone Climbing2009-01-31Women - Cat 1/2RoadLink
2008 Races
DNF2008 MT CHARLESTON HILL CLIMB (Alisha Welsh, Kuhl/Scott, won)OrganicAthlete's Team Vegan2008-08-30Women - 1/2/3RoadLink
72008 SCNCA Elite State RR (Rachel Tzinberg, Bicycle Johns Serious Cycling, won)Team Vegan2008-05-11Women 1-3RoadLink
422008 The Ben D. Altamiran Tour of the Gila (Rachel Tzinberg, Bicycle Johns Serious Cycling, won)Touchstone Climbing2008-05-04Women - Pro/1/2StagLink
482008 The Ben D. Altamiran Tour of the Gila (Leigh Hobson, Cheerwine Cycling, won)Touchstone Climbing2008-05-04Women - Pro/1/2RoadLink
432008 The Ben D. Altamiran Tour of the Gila (Leigh Hobson, Cheerwine Cycling, won)Touchstone Climbing2008-05-03Women - Pro/1/2CritLink
362008 The Ben D. Altamiran Tour of the Gila (Felicia Gomez, Aaron's Professional Women's Cycling Tea, won)Touchstone Climbing2008-05-02Women - Pro/1/2IndiLink
242008 The Ben D. Altamiran Tour of the Gila (Amber Rais, Team TIBCO, won)Touchstone Climbing2008-05-01Women - Pro/1/2RoadLink
332008 The Ben D. Altamiran Tour of the Gila (Leah Goldstein, ValueAct Capital Cycling Team, won)Touchstone Climbing2008-04-30Women - Pro/1/2RoadLink
92008 Devils Punch Bowl RR (Ruth Clemence, Team Simple Green, won)Team Vegan2008-04-26Women 1-3RoadLink
262008 San Dimas Stage Race GC (Kimberly Anderson, High Road Sports, won)Team Vegan2008-03-30Other+Women 1-2GCLink
302008 San Dimas Stage Race Stage 3 (Alex Rhodes, High Road Sports, won)Team Vegan2008-03-30Other+Women 1-2CriteriumLink
112008 San Dimas Stage Race Stage 2 (Alex Rhodes, High Road Sports, won)Team Vegan2008-03-29Other+Women 1-2RoadLink
392008 San Dimas Stage Race Stage 1 (Mara Abbott, Team High Road, won)Team Vegan2008-03-28Other+Women 1-2Time TrialLink
2007 Races
42007 Sisquoc RR (Elizabeth (Betsy) Galenti, America's Dairyland, won)OrganicAthlete Cycling Team p/b VegNews2007-08-04Women 1-3RoadLink
82007 San Marcos Criterium (Pamela Schuster, Helens/Orbea, won)OrganicAthlete Cycling Team p/b VegNews2007-07-15Women 1-3CircuitLink
12007 San Luis Rey RR (Cara Gillis, OrganicAthlete Cycling Team p/b VegNews, won)OrganicAthlete Cycling Team p/b VegNews2007-05-06Women 3-4RoadLink
102007 Devils Punch Bowl RR (Ruth Clemence, Team Simple Green, won)OrganicAthlete Cycling Team p/b VegNews2007-04-28Women 1-3RoadLink
12007 Conquer the Canyons (Cara Gillis, OrganicAthlete Cycling Team p/b VegNews, won)OrganicAthlete Cycling Team p/b VegNews2007-04-22Other+Women 4GCLink
52007 Boulevard Road Race (Tracy Kubas, Unattached, won)OrganicAthlete Cycling Team p/b VegNews2007-02-03Women 3-4RoadLink
2005 Races
12005 Devils Punch Bowl RR (Cara Gillis, , won)2005-04-30Women 4RoadLink

Google results:

Loading...
t