Name: Cara Machacek


Career Statistics (2015 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
497.241139
View More Stats

USCF Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
82017 Friday Night Racing at JBMV (Joanne Kiesanowski, 0, won)Keller Rohrback2017-06-23Women Senior Cat 1/2/3StageLink
72017 Friday Night Racing at JBMV (Jennifer Wheeler, Broadmark Capital, won)Keller Rohrback2017-06-23Women Senior Cat 1/2/3PRLink
DNF2017 Friday Night Racing at JBMV (Jennifer Wheeler, Broadmark Capital, won)Keller Rohrback2017-06-23Women Senior Cat 1/2/3PRLink
72017 WSBA Road Race Championship (Heidi Franz, Keller Rohrback Cycling, won)Keller Rohrback Cycling2017-06-17Women Senior Cat 1/2RoadLink
232017 Ballard Criterium (Janna Gillick, Glotman Simpson, won)Keller Rohrback Cycling2017-06-10Women Senior Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
72017 Poulsbo Twilight Criterium (Heidi Franz, Keller Rohrback Cycling, won)Keller Rohrback Cycling2017-06-03Women Senior Cat 1/2CRITLink
142017 Poulsbo Twilight Criterium (Heidi Franz, Keller Rohrback Cycling, won)Keller Rohrback Cycling2017-06-03Women Senior Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
112017 Friday Night Racing at JBMV (Joanne Kiesanowski, 0, won)02017-05-26Women Elite Cat 1/2/3/4/5StageLink
52017 Tour de Bloom Stage Race (Megan RATHWELL, Broad St Cycles/Stuckylife, won)Keller Rohrback Cycling2017-05-07Women Senior Cat 1/2/3GCLink
92017 Tour de Bloom Stage Race (Maggie Coles-Lyster, TaG Cycling Race Team, won)Keller Rohrback Cycling2017-05-07Women Senior Cat 1/2/3RoadLink
172017 Tour de Bloom Stage Race (Janna Gillick, Glotman Simpson Cycling Club, won)Keller Rohrback Cycling2017-05-06Women Senior Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
22017 Tour de Dung #2 (Heidi Franz, Keller Rohrback Cycling, won)Keller Rohrback Cycling2017-03-18Women Senior Cat 1/2/3RoadLink
162017 Tour de Dung #1 (Heidi Franz, Keller Rohrback Cycling, won)Keller Rohrback Cycling2017-03-11Women Senior Cat 1/2/3RoadLink
2016 Races
12016 Wednesdays at JBV (Cara Machacek, 0, won)02016-07-06Women Elite Open Women 4PRLink
42016 Wednesdays at JBV (Alisha Jones, Hagens Berman-Society Consulting, won)02016-06-29Women Elite Open Cat 4PRLink
102016 Tacoma Twilight Criterium/Masters WSBA Criterium Championship (Brenna Wrye-Simpson, Olympia Cycling Team, won)Olympia Cycling Team2016-06-26Women Senior Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
52016 Skagit Flats Circuit Race (Ivy Audrain, HB Supermint, won)Unattached2016-06-25Women Senior Cat 1/2/3CCRLink
82016 Skagit Flats Circuit Race (Ivy Audrain, HB Supermint, won)Olympia Cycling Team2016-06-25Women Senior Cat 1/2/3CCRLink
92016 Volunteer Park Criterium (Heidi Franz, Seattle University, won)Olympia Cycling Team2016-06-18Women Senior Cat 3CRITLink
12016 Wednesdays at JBV (Cara Machacek, 0, won)02016-06-15Women Elite Cat 4TRKLink
42016 Wednesdays at JBV (Megan Northey, HBSC, won)02016-06-15Women Elite Cat 4StageLink
42016 Poulsbo Twilight Criterium (Heidi Franz, , won)2016-06-11Women Senior Cat 3CRITLink
DNF2016 Verity Credit Union Classic pb Ascent Cycles (Sarah Coney, Continental Crit Nasty, won)Olympia Cycling Team2016-06-04Women Senior Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
42016 Northshore Road Race (Megan Northey, , won)2016-05-15Women Senior Cat 3RoadLink
112016 Tour of Walla Walla (Annick CHALIER, Athletes Lounge, won)Olympia Cycling Team2016-04-17Women Senior Cat 3STRLink
132016 Tour of Walla Walla (Dessie Weigel, Whitman College, won)Olympia Cycling Team2016-04-16Women Senior Cat 3CRITLink
122016 Tour of Walla Walla (Annick Chalier, Athletes Lounge, won)Olympia Cycling Team2016-04-15Women Senior Cat 3RoadLink
82016 Tour of Walla Walla (Emanuela Bandol, Fresh Air Athena, won)Olympia Cycling Team2016-04-15Women Senior Cat 3ITTLink
62016 Tour de Dung #2 (Annemarije Rook, Olympia Cycling Team, won)Olympia Cycling Team2016-03-19Women Senior Cat 1/2/3RoadLink
52016 Tour de Dung #1 (Annemarije Rook, Olympia Cycling Team, won)Olympia Cycling Team2016-03-12Women Senior Cat 1/2/3RoadLink
2015 Races
32015 Wednesdays at Marymoor (Anne Bertucio, Portland Bicycle Studio, won)Team Group Health2015-09-09Women Elite Cat 4PRLink
82015 Wednesdays at Marymoor (Michael Baldus, HSP, won)Team Group Health2015-09-02Men Senior Cat 4TRKLink
52015 Reliant Recovery Water Grand Prix (Beth Everhart, , won)2015-07-18Women Senior Cat 3CRITLink
62015 40th Annual Joe Matava Memorial Criterium (Sarah Carroll, , won)2015-07-04Women Senior Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
82015 Tacoma Twilight Criterium/Masters State Criterium Championship (Ivy Audrain, , won)2015-06-28Women Senior Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
DNF2015 Washington State Road Race Championship @ Northshore (Debbie Mcfarland, SCCA/Starbucks Cycling, won)Team Group Health2015-06-14Women Senior Cat 3RoadLink
182015 Verity Credit Union Classic (Ballard Criterium) (Heather Nielson, , won)2015-06-06Women Senior Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
DNF2015 Capital Stage Race (Brenna Wrye-Simpson, , won)Team Group Health2015-05-31Women Senior Cat 1/2/3RoadLink
DNF2015 Capital Stage Race (Sarah Carroll, SCCA/Starbucks Cycling, won)Team Group Health2015-05-30Women Senior Cat 1/2/3ITTLink
DNF2015 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race (Emily Boscacci, , won)Team Group Health2015-05-17Women Senior Cat 3RoadLink
52015 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race (Jennifer Gerth, , won)Team Group Health2015-05-16Women Senior Cat 3CRITLink
62015 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race (Holly Henderson, , won)Team Group Health2015-05-16Women Senior Cat 3ITTLink
32015 Tour de Bloom Omnium (Anne Ouellet, , won)Team Group Health2015-05-03Women Senior Cat 4/5OMNILink
22015 Tour de Bloom Omnium (Anne Ouellet, , won)Team Group Health2015-05-03Women Senior Cat 4RoadLink
32015 Tour de Bloom Omnium (Michele Schaeffer, , won)Team Group Health2015-05-02Women Senior Cat 4HCLink
42015 Tour of Walla Walla (Jody Rechenmacher, , won)Team Group Health2015-04-19Women Senior Cat 4GCLink
12015 Tour of Walla Walla (Cara Machacek, Team Group Health, won)Team Group Health2015-04-19Women Senior Cat 4RoadLink
52015 Tour of Walla Walla (Stephanie Halamek, SCCA/Starbucks Cycling, won)Team Group Health2015-04-18Women Senior Cat 4CRITLink
72015 Tour of Walla Walla (Jody Rechenmacher, , won)Team Group Health2015-04-17Women Senior Cat 4ITTLink
32015 Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Debbie Mcfarland, SCCA/Starbucks Cycling, won)Team Group Health2015-03-28Women Senior Cat 4RoadLink
12015 Mason Lake Road Race Series (Cara Machacek, Team Group Health, won)Team Group Health2015-03-22Women Senior Cat 4RoadLink
42015 Mason Lake Road Race Series (Debbie Mcfarland, SCCA/Starbucks Cycling, won)Team Group Health2015-03-15Women Senior Cat 4RoadLink
52015 Mason Lake Road Race Series (Sheila Croft, Hagens Berman-Society Consulting, won)Team Group Health2015-03-08Women Senior Cat 4RoadLink
212015 Tour de Dung #1 (Cassie Ross, Rad Racing NW, won)Team Group Health2015-03-07Women Senior Cat 4RoadLink
22015 Icebreaker Time Trial (Julie Strong, , won)Team Group Health2015-02-28Women Senior Cat 4Time TrialLink

Google results:

Loading...
t