Name: Cindy Fenton


Career Statistics (2012 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
889.692455
View More Stats

USCF Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
12017 San Diego Cyclo-Vets and USA Masters Games Omnium (Cindy Fenton, Sisterhood of Cycling, won)Sisterhood of Cycling2017-07-16Women Mst Champ 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4/5CRITLink
12017 San Diego Cyclo-Vets and USA Masters Games Omnium (Cindy Fenton, , won)2017-07-15Women Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4/5Time TrialLink
12017 San Diego Cyclo-Vets and USA Masters Games Omnium (Cindy Fenton, Sisterhood of Cycling, won)Sisterhood of Cycling2017-07-14Women Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4/5CRITLink
32017 2017 SCNCA Elite, Masters & Juniors ITT Championsh (Cynthia Sjogren, Team Redlands, won)Sisterhood of Cycling2017-05-20Women Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4/5Time TrialLink
32017 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Laura CHARAMEDA, Team Swift, won)Sisterhood of Cycling2017-02-19Women 50+ MastersGCLink
32017 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Laura CHARAMEDA, Team Swift, won)Sisterhood of Cycling2017-02-17Women 50+ MastersTime TrialLink
2016 Races
62016 SLO Cross - 2016 (Tina Burch, , won)2016-11-13Women Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4/5CyclocrossLink
122016 Carlsbad Grand Prix of Cycling (Megan Jastrab, Swami's Junior Development Team, won)Sisterhood of Cycling2016-07-17Women Senior Open Cat 3/4CRITLink
122016 Adrenaline Twilight Grand Prix (Makayla Macpherson, South Bay Wheelmen, won)Sisterhood of Cycling2016-07-16Women Senior Open Cat 3/4CRITLink
122016 2016 SUBARU Sea Otter Classic - Road (Laura CHARAMEDA, , won)2016-04-15Women MASTERS 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4/5CCRLink
132016 San Dimas Stage Race (Makayla Macpherson, southbay wheelmen, won)Sisterhood of Cyclin2016-04-03Women Cat 4CRITLink
132016 San Dimas Stage Race (Kimberlin Froeschner, Sisterhood of Cycing, won)Sisterhood of Cyclin2016-04-02Women Cat 4RoadLink
142016 San Dimas Stage Race (Lauren Yal, , won)Sisterhood of Cyclin2016-04-01Women Cat 4ITTLink
102016 Chuck Pontius Omnium (Dara Rogers, , won)2016-03-20Women Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4OMNILink
72016 Chuck Pontius Omnium (Renee Robinson, , won)2016-03-19Women Master 45-54 Cat 1/2/3/4RoadLink
142016 Tour de Murrieta (Makayla MACPHERSON, southbaywheelmen, won)Sisterhood of Cycling2016-03-13Women Cat 4OMNILink
72016 Rock'em Shock'em Triton Grand Prix (Catherine Ortiz, Holliday Rock p/b Zoca, won)Sisterhood of Cycling2016-02-28Women Senior Open Cat 4CRITLink
322016 Boulevard Road Race (Renee Robinson, SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery, won)Sisterhood of Cycling2016-02-27Women Senior Open Cat 3/4RoadLink
2015 Races
122015 2015 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Tamara BESSETTE, Keller Rohrback Cycling, won)Sisterhood of Cycling2015-09-12Women Master 50-54CRITLink
142015 2015 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Alison Frye, Ski Utah, won)Sisterhood of Cycling2015-09-10Women Master 50-54RoadLink
112015 2015 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Barb LOTZE, Primal Audi Denver Womens Racing Team, won)Sisterhood of Cycling2015-09-09Women Master 50-54Time TrialLink
42015 Brentwood Grand Prix - 2015 Elite Criterium Championships (Melanie Mendavia, OTR Racing, won)Sisterhood of Cycling2015-08-02Women Senior Open Cat 4CRITLink
212015 Brentwood Grand Prix - 2015 Elite Criterium Championships (Esther Walker, SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES, won)Sisterhood of Cycling2015-08-02Women Senior Open Cat 3/4CRITLink
72015 Carlsbad Grand Prix of Cycling (Megan Jastrab, Southern California Velo/Monster Media Junior Cycling, won)Sisterhood of Cycling2015-07-19Women Senior Open Cat 3/4CRITLink
162015 San Luis Rey Road Race (Deanna Ratnikova, Holliday Rock p/b Zoca, won)2015-07-11Women Senior Open Cat 3/4RoadLink
102015 San Luis Rey Road Race (Renee Robinson, SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES, won)Sisterhood of Cycling2015-07-11Women Senior Open Cat 4RoadLink
DNF2015 Summer Classic Criterium (Catherine Ortiz, Holliday Rock p/b Zoca, won)Sisterhood of Cycling2015-06-21Women Senior Open Cat 3/4CRITLink
12015 Summer Classic Criterium (Cindy Fenton, Sisterhood of Cycling, won)Sisterhood of Cycling2015-06-21Women Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4/5CRITLink
42015 GMR Challenge Time Trial (Cynthia Sjogren, , won)2015-06-13Women 50-99 Women 50+ITTLink
122015 Adrenaline SoCal Circuit Race (Esther Walker, SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES, won)Sisterhood of Cycling2015-06-06Women Senior Nc Open Cat 3/4CCRLink
22015 2015 SCNCA Elite, Masters & Juniors ITT Championsh (Cynthia Sjogren, Team Redlands, won)Sisterhood of Cycling2015-05-23Women Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4/5Time TrialLink
12015 Spring Classic Time Trial (Cindy Fenton, , won)2015-05-16Women Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3/4/5Time TrialLink
12015 2015 SCNCA Team Time Trial Championships (Cindy Fenton, Sisterhood of Cycling, won)Sisterhood of Cycling2015-05-09Women 4-Women 220+TTTLink
72015 Tucson Bicycle Classic (Angela Wimberly, Sun Coast Velo, won)Sisterhood of Cycling2015-03-15Women Masters Women 45+GCLink
82015 Tucson Bicycle Classic (Angela Wimberly, Sun Coast Velo, won)Sisterhood of Cycling2015-03-14Women Masters Women 45+RoadLink
52015 Tucson Bicycle Classic (Lisa Job, Velo Vegas/Every Kid a Bike, won)Sisterhood of Cycling2015-03-13Women Masters Women 45+Time TrialLink
22015 San Diego Omnium (amy schultz, SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6, won)Sisterhood of Cycling2015-02-28Women Senior Open Cat 4CRITLink
72015 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Laura CHARAMEDA, Team Swift, won)Sisterhood of Cycling2015-02-15Women Master 50+CRITLink
82015 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Angela WIMBERLY, UC Cyclery/JW Flooring, won)Sisterhood of Cycling2015-02-15Women Master 50+GCLink
82015 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Laura CHARAMEDA, Team Swift, won)Sisterhood of Cycling2015-02-14Women Master 50+RoadLink
62015 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Angela WIMBERLY, UC Cyclery/JW Flooring, won)Sisterhood of Cycling2015-02-13Women Master 50+Time TrialLink
142015 Spy Red Trolley Classic (Katie Araujo, Alternabike/Velo Hangar, won)Sisterhood of Cycling2015-02-01Women Senior Open Cat 3/4CRITLink
72015 Boulevard Road Race (Angela Wimberly, UC Cyclery/JW Floors, won)Sisterhood of Cycling2015-01-31Women Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4RoadLink
372015 Boulevard Road Race (Katie Araujo, Alternabike/Velo Hangar, won)Sisterhood of Cycling2015-01-31Women Senior Open Cat 3/4RoadLink
102015 Santa Barbara County Road Race (Amy Ta, TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing, won)Sisterhood of Cycling2015-01-24Women Senior Open Cat 4RoadLink
2014 Races
32014 Summer Classic Criterium (Lauri Lewis, Team 101, won)Sisterhood of Cycling2014-09-21Women Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4/5CRITLink
12014 Summer Classic Time Trial (Cindy Fenton, Sisterhood of Cycling, won)Sisterhood of Cycling2014-09-20Women Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4/5Time TrialLink
112014 2014 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Stephanie BRESLIN DE SOSA, Team Dayton Bicycling, won)Sisterhood of Cycling2014-09-06Women Master 50-54CRITLink
172014 2014 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Alison FRYE, Ski Utah, won)Sisterhood of Cycling2014-09-04Women Master 50-54RoadLink
152014 2014 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Ann LANTZ, COBRAS, won)Sisterhood of Cycling2014-09-03Women Master 50-54Time TrialLink
92014 San Marcos Criterium (Kalman Szkalak, UC Cyclery/JW Floors, won)Sisterhood of Cycling2014-08-10Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4/5CRITLink
DNF2014 Sherman Pass Road Race (Cynthia Sjogren, Team Redlands, won)Sisterhood of Cycling2014-07-19Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3RoadLink
82014 SCNCA Masters Criterium Championship (Bonnie Breeze, Holliday Rock p/b Zoca, won)Sisterhood of Cycling2014-06-29Women - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Master - 45+CriteriumLink
102014 Adrenaline SoCal Circuit Race (Sarah Swan, Strive Racing, won)Sisterhood of Cycling2014-06-15Women - Cat 3/4 - Senior - OpenCircuit RaceLink
102014 Adrenaline SoCal Circuit Race (Sarah Swan, Strive Racing, won)Sisterhood of Cycling2014-06-15Women Senior Open Cat 3/4CCRLink
12014 2014 SCNCA Team Time Trial Championships (Leah Rodarti, Sisterhood of Cycling, won)Sisterhood of Cycling2014-05-31Women - 4-Women 220+Team Time TrialLink
22014 2014 SCNCA Elite, Masters & Juniors ITT Championsh (Cynthia Sjogren, Team Redlands, won)Sisterhood of Cycling2014-05-24Women - OPEN - Champ-not Socal Cup - 50-54Time TrialLink
162014 San Luis Rey Road Race (Stephanie Essman, , won)Sisterhood of Cycling2014-04-26Women - CAT 4 - Senior - OpenRoad RaceLink
292014 San Luis Rey Road Race (Heather Balbier, , won)Sisterhood of Cycling2014-04-26Women - Cat 3/4 - Senior - OpenRoad RaceLink
292014 San Luis Rey Road Race (Heather Balbier, , won)Sisterhood of Cycling2014-04-26Women Senior Open Cat 3/4RoadLink
162014 San Luis Rey Road Race (Stephanie Essman, , won)Sisterhood of Cycling2014-04-26Women Senior Open CAT 4RoadLink
132014 District Road Race Championships (Kirsten Darley, SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI, won)Sisterhood of Cycling2014-04-19Women - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Champ-not Socal Cup - 45+Road RaceLink
62014 2014 Sea Otter Classic - Road (Laura Charameda, Team Swift, won)Sisterhood of Cycling2014-04-11Women - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters - 35+Circuit RaceLink
92014 Valley of Fire Stage Race (Jennifer VOLLMER, LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycl, won)Sisterhood of Cycling2014-03-02Women - Cat 4CriteriumLink
172014 Valley of Fire Stage Race (Lisa LEONARD, Colavita Las Vegas Racing, won)Sisterhood of Cycling2014-03-02Women - Cat 4Road RaceLink
162014 Valley of Fire Stage Race (Lisa LEONARD, Colavita Las Vegas Racing, won)Sisterhood of Cycling2014-03-02Women - Cat 4Stage RaceLink
72014 Valley of Fire Stage Race (Jannalyn LUTTRELL, Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team, won)Sisterhood of Cycling2014-03-02Women - Cat 4Time TrialLink
72014 Valley of Fire Stage Race (Jannalyn LUTTRELL, Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team, won)Sisterhood of Cycling2014-03-02Women Cat 4Time TrialLink
92014 Valley of Fire Stage Race (Jennifer VOLLMER, LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycl, won)Sisterhood of Cycling2014-03-02Women Cat 4CRITLink
172014 Valley of Fire Stage Race (Lisa LEONARD, Colavita Las Vegas Racing, won)Sisterhood of Cycling2014-03-02Women Cat 4RoadLink
162014 Valley of Fire Stage Race (Lisa LEONARD, Colavita Las Vegas Racing, won)Sisterhood of Cycling2014-03-02Women Cat 4STRLink
42014 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Laura CHARAMEDA, Team Swift, won)Sisterhood of Cycling2014-02-23Women - Master - 35+CriteriumLink
32014 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Sally ASTON, Bicycle Haus Racing, won)Sisterhood of Cycling2014-02-23Women - Master - 35+Stage RaceLink
32014 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Sally ASTON, Bicycle Haus Racing, won)Sisterhood of Cycling2014-02-23Women 35+ MasterGCLink
42014 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Laura CHARAMEDA, Team Swift, won)Sisterhood of Cycling2014-02-23Women 35+ MasterCRITLink
32014 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Sally ASTON, Bicycle Haus Racing, won)Sisterhood of Cycling2014-02-22Women - Master - 35+Road RaceLink
32014 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Sally ASTON, Bicycle Haus Racing, won)Sisterhood of Cycling2014-02-22Women 35+ MasterRoadLink
32014 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Sally ASTON, Bicycle Haus Racing, won)Sisterhood of Cycling2014-02-21Women - Master - 35+Time TrialLink
32014 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Sally ASTON, Bicycle Haus Racing, won)Sisterhood of Cycling2014-02-21Women 35+ MasterTime TrialLink
2013 Races
212013 2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Ruth CLEMENCE, Sisterhood of Cycling, won)Sun Coast Velo2013-09-06Women - Masters - 50-54RoadLink
82013 2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Lisa MAGNESS, , won)Sun Coast Velo2013-09-04Women - Masters - 50-54TimeLink
32013 2013 SCNCA Team Time Trial Championships (Ruth Clemence, Sisterhood of Cycling, won)UC Cyclery/JW Floors2013-05-25Women - Cat 1/2/3/4 - SeniorTeamLink
12013 2013 SCNCA Elite, Masters & Juniors ITT Championsh (Cindy Fenton, UC Cyclery/JW Floors, won)UC Cyclery/JW Floors2013-05-18Women - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters - 50-54TimeLink
372013 San Luis Rey Road Race (Joanie Celso, Revolution/Zoca, won)UC Cyclery/JW Floors2013-04-27Women - Cat 3/4 - SeniorRoadLink
192013 San Luis Rey Road Race (Athena Countouriotis, Wolf Pack Cycling, won)UC Cyclery/JW Floors2013-04-27Women - Cat 4 - SeniorRoadLink
122013 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Erin GUNN, Catalyst Racing, won)UC Cyclery/JW Flooring2013-02-17Women - Cat 4CritLink
82013 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Elizabeth DieterleSrejic, Body By Vi/Velo Vie, won)UC Cyclery/JW Flooring2013-02-17Women - Cat 4StagLink
132013 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Tracy TILTON, , won)UC Cyclery/JW Flooring2013-02-16Women - Cat 4RoadLink
62013 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Elizabeth DieterleSrejic, Body By Vi/Velo Vie, won)UC Cyclery/JW Flooring2013-02-15Women - Cat 4TimeLink
2012 Races
22012 San Diego Cyclo-Vet Spring Classic Time Trial (Antje Heinz, Ranchos Cycling Club, won)2012-03-31Women - Masters - 40-49TimeLink

Google results:

Loading...
t