Name: Cindy Hintgen


Career Statistics (1969 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
727.052158
View More Stats

USCF Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
22017 9th Annual Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles (Susan Rice, , won)2017-09-04Women MW 50+CRITLink
42017 Boulder Property Network 2017 Boulder Stage Race (Erin McGinnis, , won)2017-07-02Women MW 50+RoadLink
22017 Boulder Property Network 2017 Boulder Stage Race (Sue Stokes, , won)2017-06-30Women MW 50+Time TrialLink
22017 Groove Subaru Mainstreet Parker Crit p/b Excel Sports (Trish Heisdorffer, , won)2017-06-25Women MW 50+CRITLink
122017 Georgetown's Guanella Pass Hill Climb (Erin McGinnis, , won)2017-06-18Women MW 50+HCLink
12017 Ridge at 38 Criterium (Cindy Hintgen, , won)2017-06-11Women MW 50+CRITLink
12017 Clasica de Rio Grande (Cindy Hintgen, , won)2017-04-22Women Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4/5RoadLink
112017 Mercedes Benz of Westminster Boulder Roubaix Road Race presented by Wh (Mollie Brewer, , won)2017-04-08Women SW 3RoadLink
92017 FrostBite TT (Barb Lotze, , won)2017-03-04All SW 3Time TrialLink
2016 Races
32016 8th Annual Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles (Michelle Main, , won)2016-09-05Women SW 4CRITLink
22016 8th Annual Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles (Alexandra Morgan, , won)2016-09-05Women SW 4GCLink
52016 8th Annual Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles (Alexandra Morgan, , won)2016-09-04Women SW 4RoadLink
12016 8th Annual Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles (Cindy Hintgen, , won)2016-09-03Women SW 4Time TrialLink
32016 2016 Colorado Senior & Master Time Trial Championships (Rebecca Pedersen, , won)2016-08-07Women SW 4Time TrialLink
42016 Salida Classic 3 day (Olivia G Cummins, , won)2016-07-17Women SW 4RoadLink
42016 Salida Classic 3 day (Olivia G Cummins, , won)2016-07-16Women SW 4CRITLink
12016 Salida Classic 3 day (Cindy Hintgen, , won)2016-07-15Women SW 4Time TrialLink
52016 Healthier Colorado Sunshine Hill Climb Pb NINOX and LUMOS Solar (Valerie Kuhns, , won)2016-07-10Women SW 4HCLink
52016 22nd Annual Wheels of Thunder (Michelle Main, , won)2016-07-02Women SW 4CRITLink
22016 NIWOT Circuit Race at Bootstrap Presented Niwot Business Association (Allison L Nold, , won)2016-06-26Women SW 4RoadLink
32016 Hygiene Time Trial (Jennifer Colangeli, , won)2016-06-25Women SW 4Time TrialLink
52016 Georgetown's Guanella Pass Hill Climb (Valerie Kuhns, , won)2016-06-11Women SW 4HCLink
62016 Deer Trail Road Race - Colorado Senior State Championship (Valerie Kuhns, , won)2016-06-05Women SW 4RoadLink
112016 City Park Crit (Olivia G Cummins, , won)2016-06-04Women SW 4CRITLink
42016 Superior Morgul (Clio S Castruccio, , won)2016-05-21Women SW 4CCRLink
52016 Denver Federal Center Classic (Gayle R Connell, , won)2016-04-24Women SW 4RoadLink
62016 Clasica de Rio Grande (Shareen Muldrow, , won)2016-04-23Women SW 4RoadLink
2015 Races
32015 7th Annual Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles (Emily Jordan, , won)2015-09-07Women SW 4GCLink
102015 7th Annual Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles (Emily Jordan, , won)2015-09-07Women SW 4CRITLink
92015 7th Annual Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles (Emily Jordan, , won)2015-09-06Women SW 4RoadLink
22015 7th Annual Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles (Laura Vance, , won)2015-09-05Women SW 4Time TrialLink
132015 Lucky Pie Criterium - Colorado Masters State Criterium Championships (Drew Winners, , won)2015-08-09Women SW 4CRITLink
102015 Bob Cook Memorial Mt. Evans Hill Climb '15 (Tess Amer, , won)2015-07-25Women SW 4HCLink
42015 Salida 3 Day Classic (Natalie B Biedermann, , won)2015-07-19Women SW 4RoadLink
12015 Salida 3 Day Classic (Cindy Hintgen, , won)2015-07-17Women SW 4Time TrialLink
62015 Clasica de Rio Grande (Michelle Mjoen, , won)2015-07-11Women SW 4RoadLink
82015 2015 BRAC Time Trial Championships (Christen Brown, , won)2015-06-20Women SW 4Time TrialLink
42015 Guanella Pass Hill Climb (Allison Nold, , won)2015-06-14Women SW 4HCLink
62015 Haystack Mountain Time Trials (Rebecca Pedersen, , won)TheCyclist-Lawyer.com2015-05-23Women SW 4Time TrialLink
42015 Superior Morgul (Jo Ellen Walden, ColoBikeLaw.com, won)TheCyclist-Lawyer.com2015-05-15Women SW 4Time TrialLink
102015 The Koppenberg (Wendy Stalnaker, Naked Women's Racing, won)TheCyclist-Lawyer.com2015-05-02Women SW 4RoadLink
32015 FrostBite TT (Nicole Callan, Team Rio Grande, won)TheCyclist-Lawyer.com2015-03-07Women SW 4Time TrialLink
2014 Races
162014 Bob Cook Memorial Mt. Evans Hill Climb (Samantha Lunsky, TheCyclist-Lawyer.com, won)thecyclist-lawyer.com2014-07-26Women SW 4RoadLink
DNF2014 2014 Colorado Time Trial Championships (Danielle Myers, Cafe Velo, won)thecyclist-lawyer.com2014-06-28Women - SW 4Time TrialLink
DNF2014 2014 Colorado Time Trial Championships (Danielle Myers, Cafe Velo, won)thecyclist-lawyer.com2014-06-28Women SW 4Time TrialLink
102014 Deer Trail Road Race (Melissa Westergard, Naked Women's Racing, won)thecyclist-lawyer.com2014-06-21Women - SW 4Road RaceLink
102014 Deer Trail Road Race (Melissa Westergard, Naked Women's Racing, won)thecyclist-lawyer.com2014-06-21Women SW 4RoadLink
42014 Superior Morgul (Jessica L Bishop, Old School Racing, won)thecyclist-lawyer.com2014-05-16Women - SW 4Time TrialLink
42014 Superior Morgul (Jessica L Bishop, Old School Racing, won)thecyclist-lawyer.com2014-05-16Women SW 4Time TrialLink
92014 Cafe Velo Tri-Lakes Time Trial (Danielle Myers, Cafe Velo, won)thecyclist-lawyer.com2014-05-03Women - SW 4Time TrialLink
92014 Cafe Velo Tri-Lakes Time Trial (Danielle Myers, Cafe Velo, won)thecyclist-lawyer.com2014-05-03Women SW 4Time TrialLink
112014 Oredigger Classic HC (Jamie D Gilmore, Naked Women's Racing, won)thecyclist-lawyer.com2014-03-15Women - SW 4Time TrialLink
112014 Oredigger Classic HC (Jamie D Gilmore, Naked Women's Racing, won)thecyclist-lawyer.com2014-03-15Women SW 4Time TrialLink
32014 FrostBite TT (Danielle Myers, Cafe Velo, won)thecyclist-lawyer.com2014-03-09Women - SW 4Time TrialLink
32014 FrostBite TT (Ryan Taylor, RITTE/Sports Garage Racing, won)TheCyclist-Lawyer.com2014-03-09Link
32014 FrostBite TT (Danielle Myers, Cafe Velo, won)thecyclist-lawyer.com2014-03-09Women SW 4Time TrialLink
82014 Gebhardt Automotive Cycling Classic (Elena Alarcon, Naked Women's Racing, won)thecyclist-lawyer.com2014-02-22Women - SW 4Road RaceLink
82014 Gebhardt Automotive Cycling Classic (Elena Alarcon, Naked Women's Racing, won)thecyclist-lawyer.com2014-02-22Women SW 4RoadLink
2013 Races
72013 Best on Hess Time Trial (Barb Lotze, TheCyclist-Lawyer.com, won)Primal/McDonald Audi Women's racing2013-08-24Women - SW 4TimeLink
42013 2013 Salida Classic Time Trial presented by Monarc (Nell e Rojas, , won)Primal/McDonald Audi Women's racing2013-07-26Women - SW 4TimeLink
152013 Bob Cook Memorial Mt. Evans Hill Climb (Cory Popovich, OUTDOOR DIVAS CYCLING, won)Primal/McDonald Audi Women's racing2013-07-20Women - SW 4HillLink
82013 Boulder Orthopedics Time Trial (Nina Donohue, Boulder Cycle Sport, won)Primal/McDonald Audi Women's racing2013-05-25Women - SW 4TimeLink
142013 Superior Morgul (Nina Donohue, Boulder Cycle Sport, won)Primal/McDonald Audi Women's racing2013-05-17Women - SW 4TimeLink
72013 Cafe Velo Tri-Lakes Time Trial (Jo Ellen Walden, ColoBikeLaw.com, won)Primal/McDonald Audi Women's racing2013-05-04Women - SW 4TimeLink
212013 Haystack Mountain Time Trials (LindseyH Jerdonek, , won)Primal/McDonald Audi Women's racing2013-04-13Women - SW 4TimeLink
2012 Races
222012 ColoBikeLaw.com Lookout Mountain Hill Climb (Kate Yancey, Team Evergreen Racing, won)2012-08-04Women - 4 - 10-99HillLink
82012 Salida Classic Time Trial (Janie Hayes, , won)2012-07-27Women - 4 - 10-99TimeLink
272012 Bob Cook Memorial Mt. Evans Hill Climb (Cory Popovich, OUTDOOR DIVAS CYCLING, won)2012-07-21Women - 4RoadLink
62012 Cottonwood Pass Hill Climb Time Trial (Annie TOTH, , won)2012-07-08Women - Senior - Cat 4TimeLink
112012 Mike Horgan Hill Climb (Justine Boddy, , won)2012-07-01Women - 4 - SeniorRoadLink
32012 Karen Hornbostel Memorial TT Series (Barb Lotze, TheCyclist-Lawyer.com, won)2012-05-23Men - 4TimeLink
202012 Superior Morgul (Rebecca Heck, Primal/McDonald Audi Women's racing, won)2012-05-18Women - 4 - Senior - 10-99TimeLink
72012 Karen Hornbostel Memorial TT Series (Julie Jermyn, Team Body Sync, won)2012-05-16Women - 4 - SwTimeLink
1969 Races
21969 Colorado's Toughest Criterium is in Lafayette (Trish Heisdorffer, , won)1969-12-31Women MW 50+CRITLink

Google results:

Loading...
t