Name: Cindy Phillippi


Career Statistics (2007 - 2014)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
777.882258
View More Stats

USCF Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2014 Races
52014 Texas State Time Trial Championships (Heather Wajer, , won)Colavita Racing Inc.2014-06-07Women - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 35+Individual Time TrialLink
52014 Texas State Time Trial Championships (Heather Wajer, , won)Colavita Racing Inc.2014-06-07Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4/5ITTLink
2012 Races
22012 Mineral Wells Summer Time Trial (Kathleen Lafleur, ThinkFinance Racing, won)Colavita Racing2012-06-16Women - Cat 3IndiLink
92012 Matrix Challenge (Catherine Moore, Bicycles Outback p/b Jubilee Mitsubishi, won)Colavita Racing2012-04-21Women - Cat 3CritLink
342012 Walburg Classic (Rachel Warner, FCS Cycling Team: p/b Mr. Restore, won)Colavita Racing2012-02-25Women - Cat 1/2/3RoadLink
2011 Races
32011 Mineral Wells Summer Time Trial (John Myhre, Bicycle-Heaven, won)COLAVITA/BACI presented by COOKING LIGHT2011-06-26Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5ittLink
12011 Mineral Wells Summer Time Trial (Cindy Phillippi, COLAVITA/BACI presented by COOKING LIGHT, won)COLAVITA/BACI presented by COOKING LIGHT2011-06-25Women - Cat 3ittLink
32011 Blue Canyon Oklahoma Championship Time Trial (Helene Carabin, Tulsa Tough Racing, won)COLAVITA/BACI presented by COOKING LIGHT2011-06-05Women - TT Masters 40-99 Cat 1/2/3/4ittLink
12011 Texas State Aged Based Criterium Championship (Cindy Phillippi, COLAVITA/BACI presented by COOKING LIGHT, won)COLAVITA/BACI presented by COOKING LIGHT2011-05-30Women - Master - 50-99critLink
112011 Texas State Skill Based Criterium Championship (Kathleen Hattaway, Austin Flyers Women's Cycling, won)COLAVITA/BACI presented by COOKING LIGHT2011-05-29Women - Cat 3critLink
82011 The Matrix Challenge (Kathleen Hattaway, Austin Flyers Women's Cycling, won)COLAVITA/BACI presented by COOKING LIGHT2011-04-17Women - Cat 3critLink
112011 The Matrix Challenge (Regina Hancock, Tom's Bicycles, won)COLAVITA/BACI presented by COOKING LIGHT2011-04-16Women - Cat 3critLink
82011 Fort Davis Hammerfest (Deena Clayton, Shama Cycles, won)COLAVITA/BACI presented by COOKING LIGHT2011-04-10Women - Cat 3hcLink
192011 Fayetteville Stage Race (Courtney Lowe, , won)COLAVITA/BACI presented by COOKING LIGHT2011-03-20Women - Cat1/2/3/4StagLink
192011 Fayetteville Stage Race (Kate Chilcott, , won)COLAVITA/BACI presented by COOKING LIGHT2011-03-20Women - Cat 1/2/3/4RoadLink
202011 Fayetteville Stage Race (Courtney Lowe, , won)COLAVITA/BACI presented by COOKING LIGHT2011-03-19Women - Cat1/2/3/4RoadLink
152011 Fayetteville Stage Race (Courtney Lowe, , won)COLAVITA/BACI presented by COOKING LIGHT2011-03-19Women - Cat 1/2/3/4IndiLink
192011 Walburg Classic (Lauren Robertson, FCS/ Metro Volkswagen, won)Colavita Racing, Inc.2011-02-19Women - Cat1/2/3rrLink
2010 Races
32010 Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challeng (Sally Sonnier, , won)2010-10-10Women - Master - 45-99rrLink
22010 Cotton Patch Challenge (Caryn Montague, , won)2010-09-18Women - Cat 4ittLink
52010 Cotton Patch Challenge (Tara Clifton, , won)2010-09-18Women - Cat 4rrLink
82010 Chappell Hill Bank Classic (Stephanie Page, , won)2010-09-12Women - Cat 4rrLink
22010 Hotter 'N Hell Hundred (Lisa Azhar, , won)2010-08-28Women - Cat 4rrLink
12010 Texas State Time Trial Championships (Cindy Phillippi, , won)2010-08-14Women - Master - 45-99ittLink
12010 Mineral Wells Summer Time Trial (Cindy Phillippi, , won)2010-06-13Women - Cat 4ittLink
32010 Mineral Wells Criterium (Megan Baab, , won)2010-06-12Women - Cat3/4critLink
22010 Texas State Age-Based Criterium Championship (Donna Lakomski, , won)2010-06-05Women - Master - 50-99critLink
52010 ThinkCash Texas State Criterium Championship (Amy Brown, , won)2010-05-31Men - Cat 4critLink
12010 GS Tenzing Criterium (Cindy Phillippi, , won)2010-05-30Women - Cat 4critLink
72010 Medical Colleagues of Texas RR (Meghan Keedy, , won)2010-05-01Women - 04rrLink
82010 Fort Davis Hammerfest (Deena Clayton, , won)2010-04-11Women - Cat 4rrLink
112010 Fort Davis Hammerfest (Deena Clayton, , won)2010-04-11Women - Cat 4strLink
102010 Fort Davis Hammerfest (Betty Hodges, , won)2010-04-10Women - Cat 4ittLink
132010 Fort Davis Hammerfest (Deena Clayton, , won)2010-04-10Women - Cat 4rrLink
52010 Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Christine Sieja, , won)2010-03-14- Women OpenrrLink
102010 The Primavera at Largo Vista (Nadia Barrera, , won)2010-02-27Women - Cat 4rrLink
62010 Walburg Classic (Shannon Gaffney, , won)2010-02-20Women - Cat 4rrLink
2009 Races
72009 Texas State Criterium Championship (Kayla Sterling, Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC, won)Price Developmemt2009-05-25Women - 04CritLink
82009 Fayetteville Stage Race (Kayla Sterling, Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC, won)2009-03-22Women - 04StagLink
92009 Fayetteville Stage Race (Lauren Robertson, , won)2009-03-22Women - 04RoadLink
102009 Fayetteville Stage Race (Megan Baab, , won)2009-03-21Women - 04RoadLink
142009 Fayetteville Stage Race (Louise Smyth, , won)2009-03-21Women - 04IndiLink
132009 The Primavera at Largo Vista (Christine Newth, Colavita Racing Inc., won)Price Developmemt2009-02-28Women - 04RoadLink
42009 Pure Austin Pace Bend Road Race (Jennifer Wagner, Pearland Cycling p/b MSHC.net, won)Price Developmemt2009-02-22Women - 04RoadLink
32009 Walburg Classic (Christine Newth, Colavita Racing Inc., won)Price Developmemt2009-02-21Women - 04RoadLink
52009 Alsatian Country Omnium (Claire McKenna, , won)Price Developmemt2009-02-08Women - 04RoadLink
32009 The Tour of New Braunfels (Claire McKenna, , won)2009-02-01Women - 04RoadLink
72009 The Tour of New Braunfels (Claire McKenna, , won)Price Developmemt2009-01-31Women - 04CritLink
82009 Copperas Cove Classic (Christina Wolfe, Team at&t-Brain and Spine Cycli, won)Price Developmemt2009-01-17Women - OpenRoadLink
32009 Copperas Cove Classic (Christina Wolfe, Team at&t-Brain and Spine Cycli, won)Price Developmemt2009-01-17Women - 04RoadLink
2008 Races
52008 Chappell Hill Bank Classic (diann sweeney, , won)Broken Films Racing2008-10-05Women - 04RoadLink
42008 Cotton Patch Classic (Lisa Hartman, Sugar Cycles, won)Broken Films Racing2008-09-21Women - 04CritLink
32008 Cotton Patch Classic (Michelle Boyer, Team LaS'port, won)Broken Films Racing2008-09-20Women - 04RoadLink
332008 Hotter 'N Hell Hundred (Tracy Christenson, Matrix Cycling Club, won)Broken Films Racing2008-08-23Women - 04RoadLink
22008 Downtown Denton Criterium (Tracy Christenson, Matrix Cycling Club, won)Broken Films Racing2008-07-27Women - 04CritLink
72008 Matrix Challenge (Angela Clark, Sugar Cycles, won)Broken Films Racing2008-06-15Women - 04CritLink
102008 Matrix Challenge (Billye Jo Sanders, MSHC.net Racing, won)Broken Films Racing2008-06-14Women - 04CritLink
92008 Gary Glickman Memorial Criterium (Pamela Bates, Team LaS'port, won)Broken Films Racing2008-05-24Women - 04CritLink
92008 Medical Colleagues of Texas RR (Pamela Bates, Team LaS'port, won)Broken Films Racing2008-05-03Women - 04RoadLink
112008 Ivan Mukasa Memorial Palo Pinto Road Race (judy price, , won)Broken Films Racing2008-04-06Women - 04RoadLink
12008 James Bailey Memorial Possum Kingdom Road Race (Cindy Phillippi, Broken Films Racing, won)Broken Films Racing2008-04-05Women - 04RoadLink
42008 Fayetteville Stage Race (Cindy Phillippi, Broken Films Racing, won)Broken Films Racing2008-03-16Women - 04StagLink
52008 Fayetteville Stage Race (Gretchen Lammeman, Bike Barn (Texas), won)Broken Films Racing2008-03-16Women - 04RoadLink
42008 Fayetteville Stage Race (Gretchen Lammeman, Bike Barn (Texas), won)Broken Films Racing2008-03-15Women - 04RoadLink
82008 Fayetteville Stage Race (Amanda Kuhl, Southern Elite, won)Broken Films Racing2008-03-15Women - 04IndiLink
52008 Jesuit Ranger High School Roundup (Michelle Montoya, Lone Star Works, won)Broken Films2008-03-09Women - Pro/1/2/3/4RoadLink
22008 The Primavera at Largo Vista (Kelly Stark, LoneStarWorks.com, won)Broken Films Racing2008-03-01Women - 04RoadLink
132008 Pace Bend Road Race (jacqueline cohen, The Woodlands Cycling Club, won)Broken Films Racing2008-02-24Women - 04RoadLink
52008 Walburg Classic (jacqueline cohen, The Woodlands Cycling Club, won)Broken Films Racing2008-02-23Women - 04RoadLink
2007 Races
42007 Cotton Patch Classic (Jane Macha, Wichita Falls Bicycling Club, won)Broken Films Racing2007-09-15Women - 04RoadLink
172007 Hotter'N Hell Hundred (Tracy Christenson, Matrix Cycling Club, won)Broken Films Racing2007-08-25Women - 04RoadLink
12007 2007 Charlie Hall Memorial State Criterium Champio (Cindy Phillippi, Broken Films Racing, won)Broken Films Racing2007-07-22Women - Master - MR - 40-99CritLink
12007 East Texas Hills Classic (Cindy Phillippi, Broken Films Racing, won)Broken Films Racing2007-07-21Women - Master - MR - 45-49RoadLink
122007 Matrix Challenge (Cristin Walker, Northwest Cycling Club, won)Broken Films Racing2007-07-07Women - 04CritLink
192007 Texas State Criterium Championship (Skill-Based) (Cristin Walker, Northwest Cycling Club, won)Broken Films Racing2007-05-28Women - 04CritLink
82007 Mineral Wells Road Race (Helen Tarr, Sugar Cycles, won)Broken Films Racing2007-05-06Women - 04RoadLink
122007 Medical Colleagues of Texas Road Race (Helen Tarr, Sugar Cycles, won)Broken Films Racing2007-04-15Women - 04RoadLink

Google results:

Loading...
t