Name: Eric Anderson


Career Statistics (2006 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
56614.733106287
View More Stats

USCF Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
122017 The Derby City Cup (Chris DRUMMOND, SPCX p/b R.K. BLACK, won)ZIPP Masters Team2017-11-05Men Wave 6CXLink
142017 Ellenwood CX Ranch presents the Rumble at the Ranch (Nate Sibly, Peachtree Bikes, won)Giordana p/b Reality Bikes2017-11-04Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4CXLink
62017 Cincinnati UCI Cyclocross Weekend (Chris DRUMMOND, SPCX p/b R.K. BLACK, won)ZIPP Masters Team2017-10-29Men Masters & SinglespeedCXLink
52017 Cincinnati UCI Cyclocross Weekend (Matt TIMMERMAN, , won)ZIPP Masters Team2017-10-28Men Masters & Single SpeedCXLink
DNF2017 Storm Eva Bandman (Andrew Reardon, , won)ZIPP Masters Team2017-10-22Men Cat 1/2 Elite Men 35+ Elite Men U23CXLink
252017 Trek CX Cup (Dillon MCNEILL, Trek Cyclocross Collective, won)ZIPP Masters Team2017-09-24Men Elite Cat 1/2CXLink
122017 Trek CX Cup (Matt SHRIVER, Trek Cyclocross Collective, won)ZIPP Masters Team2017-09-23Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4/5CXLink
102017 Jingle Cross, Inc. (Jacob LASLEY, Spcx Pb Rk Black, won)Zipp Factory Team2017-09-16Men Masters 40-44CXLink
92017 PAAL's Criterium Age Group State Championships (Brian Teipen, East Point Track Club, won)Ridley Masters p/b Reality Bikes2017-08-20Men Master 35+CRITLink
142017 Grant Park Category State Crit Championship (Hank Beaver, Litespeed-BMW, won)Nouveau Velo Cycling Team2017-08-19Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4/5CRITLink
52017 Alabama Wheelmen Race Weekend (Michael Olheiser, Infinity Cycling Team, won)Ridley Masters p/b Reality Bikes2017-08-13All Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4CRITLink
72017 Alabama Wheelmen Race Weekend (Leon Andres Santamaria, , won)Ridley Masters p/b Reality Bikes2017-08-12All Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4CRITLink
DNF2017 Georgia Cycling Gran Prix (Alex Berry, , won)2017-07-23Men Master 35+RoadLink
102017 Georgia Cycling Gran Prix (Gregory Thompson, , won)2017-07-21Men Master 35+CCRLink
DNF2017 Georgia Cycling Gran Prix (Brad Parkerson, , won)2017-07-20Men Master 35+CRITLink
DNF2017 KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (MIKE STANLEY, Bicycles Plus Racing, won)2017-06-01Men Cat 3/4CRITLink
92017 KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (PATRICK BREEN, , won)2017-05-03Men Cat 4/5CRITLink
DNF2017 KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (SHAWN BENTLEY, Bicycles Plus Racing, won)2017-05-03Men Cat 3/4CRITLink
DNF2017 Georgia Tech Cycling & USAC Weekend (Eamon Franck, Crit Life, won)Ridley Masters p/b Reality Bikes2017-03-25Men Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
2016 Races
102016 The Derby City Cup (Ian MCSHANE, VO2, won)ZIPP Masters Team2016-11-05Men Cat 2 - Masters 35+ - Collegiate ACXLink
132016 Pan Am Continental Cyclo-cross Championships (Chris Drummond, SPCX p/b R.K. BLACK, won)ZIPP Masters Team2016-10-29Men Elite Men 35+/Men 40+/Men 50+/ Single SpCXLink
72016 Storm Eva Bandman (Joshua Johnson, , won)ZIPP Masters Team2016-10-23Men Elite Men Cat 1/2 Elite Men 35+CXLink
22016 CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester (Jay TROJAN, Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team, won)Team Somerset2016-10-16Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4CXLink
122016 Trek CXC Cup (Chris DRUMMOND, SPCX p/b R.K. BLACK, won)ZIPP Masters Team2016-09-18Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4/5CXLink
42016 South Jersey Grand Prix (Edward Beamon, High Gear/Trek/WW, won)Somerset Wheelmen2016-08-28Men Master 55-99 Cat 1/2/3/4CRITLink
192016 NUVO Mass Ave Criterium (Court Maple, Heroes Foundation - M.O.B., won)ZIPP Masters Team2016-08-06Men Masters 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4CRITLink
222016 Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival strengthened by IU Health (Court Maple, Heroes Foundation - M.O.B., won)ZIPP MASTERS TEAM2016-07-09Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
22016 Mooresville Crit (Andrzej Banaszkiewicz, ZIPP Masters Team, won)ZIPP Masters Team2016-04-24Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4/5CRITLink
22016 Cape May Time Trial (shawn teske, PRO Pedals P/B VIKING RACING, won)Team Somerset2016-04-10Men Open Non TTITTLink
172016 20th Annual MARIAN MIDWEST CYCLING CLASSIC Criterium (Andrzej Banaszkiewicz, , won)2016-03-26Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
42016 2016 USA Cycling Cyclo-Cross Nationals (Jay Trojan, Arc En Ciel Racing Team, won)Somerset Wheelmen2016-01-06Men Master 55-59CXLink
DNF2016 2016 USA Cycling Cyclo-Cross Nationals (Eneas Freyre, TTEndurance, won)ZIPP Masters Team2016-01-05Men Non-Championship 40-49CXLink
2015 Races
202015 Grant Park CX Cup (Connell Patterson, Peachtree Bikes, won)Nouveau Velo Cycling Team2015-12-05Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3CXLink
62015 OVCX #12: Tofurkey Cross @ Kings CX (Joshua Johnson, BISSELL-ABG-Giant, won)Zipp Factory Team2015-11-22Men Cat 1/2/3CXLink
12015 Supercross Cup (Eric Anderson, Team Somerset, won)Team Somerset2015-11-22Men 55-99 MastersCyclo-crossLink
32015 Supercross Cup (Alan Blanchard, FinKraft Cycling Team, won)Team Somerset2015-11-21Men 55-99 MastersCyclo-crossLink
52015 The Derby City Cup (Andrew SCHMIDT, Hincapie Development team, won)2015-11-08Men Cat 2/3CXLink
72015 The Derby City Cup (Andrew SCHMIDT, Hincapie Development team, won)2015-11-07Men Cat 2/3CXLink
112015 Chico State Mountain Bike Race (Andrew Hill, University of California-Davis, won)University of Nevada-Reno2015-11-07Men Collegiate CAT CDHLink
DNF2015 Pan Am Continental Cyclo-cross Championships (Alec Donahue, JAM / NCC / Vittoria, won)2015-11-01Men CX Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Men 35+CXLink
132015 Kings CX (Andrew Schmidt, Hincapie Development team, won)Zipp Factory Team2015-10-31Men Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3 Men Cat 2/3CXLink
DNF2015 Storm Eva Bandman (Spencer Petrov, Cyclocross Network Racing p/b Medical Remarketing, won)Zipp Factory Team2015-10-25Men Cat 1/2/3CXLink
112015 Humboldt State Cycling MTB Race (Max Williams, Humboldt State University, won)University of Nevada-Reno2015-10-10Men Collegiate CAT CDHLink
32015 Caffeinated Cross (Raymond Zeimet, Guys Racing Club, won)Somerset Wheelmen2015-10-04Men Masters 50-99 Cat 1/2/3/4/5CXLink
22015 Cooper River Cross CRCX (Raymond Zeimet, Guy'S Racing Club, won)Team Somerset2015-10-03Men Masters 50-99CXLink
22015 HIPPO CROSS(ing) (Raymond Zeimet, Guy's Racing Club, won)Team Somerset2015-09-26Men Master 50-99CXLink
522015 OVCX Opener: Harbin Park (Spencer Petrov, Cyclocross Network Racing p/b Medical Remarketing Group, won)Zipp Factory Team2015-09-13Men Cat 1/2/3CXLink
172015 Grant Park Criterium (Andrew Crater, Dom360.com, won)Nouveau Velo Cycling Team2015-08-16Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4CRITLink
162015 Capital City Cycling Classic-State Championships (WILLIAM GILBOE, PRESTIGE CYCLING CLUB, won)CFT-SINAS DRAMIS LAW2015-08-01Men CRIT M MASTERS 55+CRITLink
172015 Georgia Cycling Gran Prix (Daudi Cobb, Peachtree Bikes, won)Nouveau Velo Cycling Team2015-07-26Men Masters 35+CCRLink
112015 Georgia Cycling Gran Prix (Leonardo Marquez, Southern Crescent Cycling, won)Nouveau Velo Cycling Team2015-07-25Men Masters 35+CRITLink
122015 Georgia Cycling Gran Prix (Gregory Thompson, Carolina Cycling Team, won)Nouveau Velo Cycling Team2015-07-25Men Masters 35+Time TrialLink
182015 Georgia Cycling Gran Prix (Diego Garavito, Unattached, won)Nouveau Velo Cycling Team2015-07-24Men Masters 35+RoadLink
182015 Georgia Cycling Gran Prix (Brendan Sullivan, Century Road Club Assoc, won)Nouveau Velo Cycling Team2015-07-23Men Masters 35+CCRLink
132015 Georgia Cycling Gran Prix (Brad Parkerson, Nouveau Velo Cycling Team, won)Nouveau Velo Cycling Team2015-07-22Men Masters 35+CRITLink
42015 Georgia Cup-Duluth Twilight Weekend (Leonardo Marquez, SOUTHERN CRESCENT CYCLING, won)RIDLEY MASTER CYCLING TEAM2015-07-19Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
132015 Georgia Cup-Duluth Twilight Weekend (Andrew Crater, DOM360, won)RIDLEY MASTER CYCLING TEAM2015-07-18Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
92015 Liberty Cycle New Jersey State Criterium Championships (Javier Mereles, Team Montclair Bikery, won)Somerset Wheelmen2015-07-12Men Cat 3CritLink
192015 Georgia Games (Marco Raymond, , won)2015-07-11All Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4RoadLink
DNF2015 Georgia State Road Race Championship p/b Wrenched Bicycles (Brian Teipen, , won)2015-06-20All Master State 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4RoadLink
DNF2015 Georgia State Road Race Championship p/b Wrenched Bicycles (Brian Teipen, , won)2015-06-20Men Masters 40-44RoadLink
152015 Le Tour de Mont Pleasant (Craig Webb, Hagerty Cycling, won)CFT-Sinas Dramis Law2015-06-13Men 55-99 MASTERRoadLink
72015 Slow Ride Omnium (James Barker, Carolina Cycling Team, won)Village Volkswagen Cycling Team2015-06-06All Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5RoadLink
42015 Raritan Cycling Classic (Colin Tanner, Health Warrior p/b RK&O, won)Somerset Wheelmen2015-05-23Men Cat 3/4CRITLink
322015 9th Annual Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling (Karl MENZIES, UnitedHealthcare*, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-62015-05-03Men NCC Pro/Cat 1CRITLink
72015 Aaron Shafer Memorial RR and Time Trial (Zack Solomon, Riverside Bicycle Racing, won)Village Volkswagen Cycling Team2015-04-25Men Masters 40-49 Cat 4/5RoadLink
42015 Fouche Gap Road Race (Jeff Hall, Greenville Spinners Racing, won)Village Volkswagen Cycling Team2015-04-04Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5RoadLink
162015 Fouche Gap Road Race (Jonathan Atkins, Velocity Racing & Cycling Inc, won)Nouveau Velo Cycling Team2015-04-04Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4RoadLink
DNF2015 Tour del Sol (Thomas PITCHER, Premier Credit, won)Mt. Velo / Max Testa Training2015-03-29Men Masters 35+ 4-5RoadLink
252015 Tour del Sol (Ian SKURNIK, 0, won)Mt. Velo / Max Testa Training2015-03-28Men Masters 35+ 4-5Time TrialLink
242015 Tour del Sol (Nolan FINLAYSON, Porcupine cycling, won)Mt. Velo / Max Testa Training2015-03-28Men Masters 35+ 4-5CRITLink
72015 Union City Mayor's Race (GREGORY SMITH, Velocity Racing & Cycling Inc, won)Nouveau Velo Cycling Team2015-03-22Men masters 35+ cat 1/2/3RoadLink
422015 CBR's Dominguez Hills Crit #3 (Cory Williams, , won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-62015-03-08Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
DNF2015 Roger Millikan Mermorial Cycling Race (Cory Williams, , won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-62015-02-08Men Senior Open Cat 1/2CRITLink
32015 Spy Red Trolley Classic (Fabrizio VonNacher, KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-62015-02-01Men Senior Open Pro 1/2CRITLink
482015 CBR Season Opener (Benjamin Wolfe, UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-62015-01-18Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
92015 2015 USA Cycling Cyclo-Cross Nationals (Brandon Dwight, Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo, won)Zipp Factory Team2015-01-09Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3CXLink
192015 2015 USA Cycling Cyclo-Cross Nationals (Mark Flis, Squadra Flying Tigers, won)Zipp Factory Team2015-01-07Men Non-Championship 30-44CXLink
2014 Races
32014 2014 Upgrade/Resume Builder Crit Series (Daniel Willett, LUX/Specialized by Cynergy, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-62014-12-14Men Senior Open Cat 2/3CRITLink
52014 OVCX at Indy Cycloplex (Andrew Dillman, Marian University Cycling Team, won)Zipp Factory Team2014-12-07Men Cat 1/2/3CXLink
12014 Indy Cross at Indy Cycloplex (Eric Anderson, , won)2014-11-15Men Cat 1/2/3CXLink
12014 2014 Upgrade/Resume Builder Crit Series (Eric Anderson, SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-11-09Men Senior Open Cat 2/3CRITLink
22014 Mill Creek CX (David Kahl, Team ProPower Coaching, won)Somerset Wheelmen2014-11-09Men 50-99 MastersCXLink
52014 The Derby City Cup (Matt SHRIVER, , won)2014-11-08Men Master 35+ Cat 2/3CXLink
42014 Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Matt Shriver, , won)2014-11-02Men Cat 1/2/3CXLink
32014 CXMeur (formerly the Horseshoe Scramble) (David Kahl, Team ProPower Coaching, won)Somerset Wheelmen2014-11-01Men 50-99 MasterCXLink
DNF2014 Cincy3 Kings CX After Dark (Matt Shriver, , won)2014-11-01Men Cat 1/2/3CXLink
62014 Cincy3 Harbin Park (Matt Shriver, , won)2014-10-31Men Cat 1/2/3CXLink
32014 AACX at South River Farm (ANSEL CASPER, , won)NCVC/UnitedHeallthca2014-10-26All Juniors 9-10 Cat 1/2/3/4/5CXLink
DNF2014 Storm Eva Bandman (Spencer Petrov, Element Cycles, won)Zipp Factory Team2014-10-26Men Cat 1/2/3CXLink
222014 DCCX (JOSHUA TOWNES, ROCK CREEK VELO, won)NCVC/UNITEDHEALLTHCA2014-10-18Men Juniors 11-14 Cat 1/2/3/4/5CXLink
DNF2014 Gun Club Cyclocross at Valley View (Ryan Knapp, Texas Roadhouse Cycling, won)Zipp Factory Team2014-10-05Men Cat 1/2/3CXLink
92014 Six Gap Criterium p/b Mission-Source.com (Kirk CORSELLO, Nouveau Velo Cycling Team, won)Ridley Masters2014-09-27Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4/5CRITLink
62014 Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup (Matt SHRIVER, , won)2014-09-21Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3CXLink
42014 Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup (Matt SHRIVER, , won)2014-09-20Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3CXLink
62014 SoCalCup Crit Series #9 (Daniel Reback, Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-08-31Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
92014 Grant Park Criterium (Brian Teipen, Ridley Masters' Team p/b Reality Bikes, won)Rice University2014-08-17Men Masters 35+CRITLink
172014 Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Emile Abraham, Predator Cycling, won)Rice University2014-08-16Men Master 35-99 Cat 1/2/3/4CRITLink
122014 San Marcos Criterium (Philip Tinstman, Monster Media Elite Masters, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-08-10Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
72014 Georgia Cup- Duluth Twilight and Road Race Gwinnett (Brian Teipen, Ridley Masters' Team p/b Reality Bikes, won)Rice University2014-08-03Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3RoadLink
52014 Brentwood Grand Prix (Kayle Leo Grande, Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-08-03Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
142014 NUVO Mass Ave Criterium (Ben Weaver, Zipp Factory Team, won)Zipp Factory Team2014-08-02Men 40-49 MasterCRITLink
72014 Georgia Cup- Duluth Twilight and Road Race Gwinnett (Brad Parkerson, , won)Rice University2014-08-02Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
162014 Georgia Cycling Gran Prix (Brendan Sullivan, Lupus Racing Team, won)Rice University2014-07-27Men Masters 35+RoadLink
22014 SoCalCup Crit Series #7 (Charon Smith, Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-07-27Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
112014 Georgia Cycling Gran Prix (Brian Teipen, Ridley Masters' Team p/b Reality Bikes, won)Rice University2014-07-26Men Masters 35+CRITLink
DNF2014 Georgia Cycling Gran Prix (Edward Novak, Palmer Cycling, won)Rice University2014-07-25Men Masters 35+RoadLink
202014 Georgia Cycling Gran Prix (Brendan Sullivan, Lupus Racing Team, won)Rice University2014-07-23Men Masters 35+RoadLink
222014 CAMBr Palos Meltdown (Brett Ratner, Half Acre Cycling, won)2014-07-20Men 40-49 Cat 3XCLink
42014 Kenda DINO Mountain Bike Series - Versailles (Matthew Battin, , won)2014-07-20Men Master 40-49 Cat 1XCLink
292014 Speedway Cycling Grand Prix (John P. Schmitz, Team Indiebike p/b Angie's List, won)Zipp Factory Team2014-07-13Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 40+CriteriumLink
22014 Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Charon Smith, Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-07-06Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35+CriteriumLink
12014 Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Eric Anderson, SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-07-06Men - Cat 2 - Senior - OpenCriteriumLink
22014 Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Charon Smith, Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-07-06Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
12014 Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Eric Anderson, SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-07-06Men Senior Open Cat 2CRITLink
42014 SCNCA Masters Criterium Championship (Charon Smith, Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-06-29Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Championship - 35+CriteriumLink
82014 Wrenched Bicycles 3rd Annual Dingo Days of Summer (Marek Lipold, Peachtree Bikes, won)Ridley Masters2014-06-29Men - Masters - 35+CriteriumLink
82014 Wrenched Bicycles 3rd Annual Dingo Days of Summer (Marek Lipold, Peachtree Bikes, won)Ridley Masters2014-06-29Men Masters 35+CRITLink
212014 Georgia State Road Race Championship Weekend (Gregory Brown, Epic Customs, won)Rice University2014-06-22Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 - Masters - 40-44 (51 Miles)Road RaceLink
72014 Giro del Cielo (John Landino, DeathRow Velo, won)Somerset Wheelmen2014-06-22Men - Master - 45-99Road RaceLink
72014 Giro del Cielo (John Landino, DeathRow Velo, won)Somerset Wheelmen2014-06-22Men 45-99 MasterRoadLink
212014 Georgia State Road Race Championship Weekend (Gregory Brown, Epic Customs, won)Rice University2014-06-22Men Masters 40-44 Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4RoadLink
12014 Giro del Cielo (Eric Anderson, Somerset Wheelmen, won)Somerset Wheelmen2014-06-21Men - Master - 45-99CriteriumLink
12014 Giro del Cielo (Eric Anderson, Somerset Wheelmen, won)Somerset Wheelmen2014-06-21Men 45-99 MasterCRITLink
132014 Southeast Regional Series: Event #2 Imagine Huntsville (Matthew Thompson, Gran Fondo Racing, won)Scenic City Velo2014-06-15Men - CAT 4/5 - MASTER - 35+Road RaceLink
272014 Southeast Regional Series: Event #2 Imagine Huntsville (Hugh Sharp, Alabama Wheelmen, won)Rice University2014-06-15Men - CAT 1/2/3 - MASTER - 35+Road RaceLink
42014 Kenda DINO Mountain Bike Series - Logansport (Matthew Battin, , won)2014-06-15Men Master 40-49 Cat 1XCLink
272014 Southeast Regional Series: Event #2 Imagine Huntsville (Hugh Sharp, Alabama Wheelmen, won)Rice University2014-06-15Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3RoadLink
132014 Southeast Regional Series: Event #2 Imagine Huntsville (Matthew Thompson, Gran Fondo Racing, won)Scenic City Velo2014-06-15Men MASTER 35+ CAT 4/5RoadLink
282014 Southeast Regional Series: Event #2 Imagine Huntsville (Kirk Corsello, Nouveau Velo Cycling Team, won)Rice University2014-06-14Men - CAT 1/2/3 - MASTER - 35+CriteriumLink
282014 Southeast Regional Series: Event #2 Imagine Huntsville (Kirk Corsello, Nouveau Velo Cycling Team, won)Rice University2014-06-14Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3CRITLink
12014 Green Bluff Circuit Race (Eric Anderson, Vertical Earth, won)Vertical Earth2014-06-07Men - Men 1/2Road RaceLink
72014 Johnson City Omnium (Ashly Dewberry, I AM Racing, won)Village Volkswagen Cycling Team2014-06-07Men - Cat 3/4/5 - Masters - 40-99Road RaceLink
72014 Johnson City Omnium (Ashly Dewberry, I AM Racing, won)Village Volkswagen Cycling Team2014-06-07Men Masters 40-99 Cat 3/4/5RoadLink
12014 Green Bluff Circuit Race (Eric Anderson, Vertical Earth, won)Vertical Earth2014-06-07Men Men 1/2RoadLink
22014 Watermelon Criterium (Alessandro Matteucci, , won)Somerset Wheelmen2014-05-31Men - Masters - 45-99CriteriumLink
22014 Watermelon Criterium (Alessandro Matteucci, , won)Somerset Wheelmen2014-05-31Men 45-99 MastersCriteriumLink
72014 Tour of Somerville (Michael Novemsky, DNK Cycling, won)Somerset Wheelmen2014-05-26Men - Masters - 45-99CriteriumLink
72014 Tour of Somerville (Michael Novemsky, DNK Cycling, won)Somerset Wheelmen2014-05-26Men 45-99 MastersCRITLink
62014 Torrance Criterium (Kayle Leo Grande, Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-05-18Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Master - 35+CriteriumLink
82014 New Jersey Senior Criterium Championship (Eric Noonan, Team Marty's, won)Somerset Wheelmen2014-05-18Men - Cat 3CriteriumLink
72014 Southeast Regional Series: Event #1 Begin, Believe (Chris Emory, Crosstown Velo, won)Ridley Master Cycling Team2014-05-18Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Masters - 35+Road RaceLink
62014 Torrance Criterium (Kayle Leo Grande, Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-05-18Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4CRITLink
72014 Southeast Regional Series: Event #1 Begin, Believe (Chris Emory, Crosstown Velo, won)Ridley Master Cycling Team2014-05-18Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3RoadLink
82014 New Jersey Senior Criterium Championship (Eric Noonan, Team Marty's, won)Somerset Wheelmen2014-05-18Men Cat 3CRITLink
142014 Southeast Regional Series: Event #1 Begin, Believe (brad parkerson, Reality bikes, won)Ridley Master Cycling Team2014-05-17Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Masters - 35+CriteriumLink
142014 Southeast Regional Series: Event #1 Begin, Believe (brad parkerson, Reality bikes, won)Ridley Master Cycling Team2014-05-17Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
52014 805 Criterium Weekend Buellton Avenue of Flags (Kayle LEOGRANDE, Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-05-10Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35+CriteriumLink
62014 Berry Peddler RR/TT (Jacob Henley, Hub Endurance Chattanooga, won)Village Volkswagen Cycling Team2014-05-10Men - Cat 4Road RaceLink
52014 805 Criterium Weekend Buellton Avenue of Flags (Kayle LEOGRANDE, Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-05-10Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
62014 Berry Peddler RR/TT (Jacob Henley, Hub Endurance Chattanooga, won)Village Volkswagen Cycling Team2014-05-10Men Cat 4RoadLink
252014 805 Criterium Weekend Hancock Twilight (John ABATE, SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-05-09Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35+CriteriumLink
252014 805 Criterium Weekend Hancock Twilight (John ABATE, SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-05-09Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
12014 2014 Baddlands Cooper Jones Twilight Series (Corsa) (Eric Anderson, Vertical Earth, won)Vertical Earth2014-04-29Mixed - A PackRoad RaceLink
542014 Marian Midwest Cycling Classic (Patrick ODonnell, Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team, won)Zipp Factory Team2014-04-19Men - Cat Pro/1/2CriteriumLink
112014 Aaron Shafer Memorial RR and Time Trial (Jaques Palin, Micro Metals/Bike Zoo, won)Village Volkswagen Cycling Team2014-04-19Men - Cat 4/5 - Masters - 40-49Road RaceLink
112014 Aaron Shafer Memorial RR and Time Trial (Jaques Palin, Micro Metals/Bike Zoo, won)Village Volkswagen Cycling Team2014-04-19Men Masters 40-49 Cat 4/5RoadLink
542014 Marian Midwest Cycling Classic (Patrick ODonnell, Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team, won)Zipp Factory Team2014-04-19Men Cat Pro/1/2CRITLink
32014 LA Circuit Race (Charon Smith, Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-04-13Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35+Circuit RaceLink
132014 Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v2.0 (Court Maple, Team Heroes- MOB, won)Zipp Factory Team2014-04-13Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 40+CriteriumLink
32014 LA Circuit Race (Charon Smith, Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-04-13Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3CCRLink
322014 Macon Cycling Classic (Brian Teipen, , won)Rice University2014-04-12Men - Cat1/2/3/4 - 40-44CriteriumLink
372014 Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v1.0 (john puffer, Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team, won)Zipp Factory Team2014-04-12Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 40+CriteriumLink
322014 Macon Cycling Classic (Brian Teipen, , won)Rice University2014-04-12Men 40-44 Cat1/2/3/4CRITLink
DNF2014 Foothills Road Race (Andrew WHEELER, Primal - Audi Denver, won)Scenic City Velo2014-04-06Men - Cat 4Road RaceLink
72014 Mooresville (Court Maple, Team Heroes- MOB, won)Zipp Factory Team2014-04-06Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 40+CriteriumLink
32014 Cherry Blossom Challenge (Scott Steward, Team Cycle Solutions, won)Somerset Wheelmen2014-04-05Men - Masters - 45-99Circuit RaceLink
362014 Sunny King Criterium (Christopher EDMONDS, , won)Ridley Masters2014-04-05Men - Master Cat 1-2-3-4 - 35-99CriteriumLink
412014 Sunny King Criterium (Stephan HOFFMAN, Century Road Club Assoc, won)KIDLEY MASTER2014-04-05Men - Cat 2CriteriumLink
32014 Cherry Blossom Challenge (Scott Steward, Team Cycle Solutions, won)Somerset Wheelmen2014-04-05Men 45-99 MastersCCRLink
412014 Sunny King Criterium (Stephan HOFFMAN, Century Road Club Assoc, won)KIDLEY MASTER2014-04-05Men Cat 2CRITLink
362014 Sunny King Criterium (Christopher EDMONDS, , won)Ridley Masters2014-04-05Men 35-99 Master Cat 1-2-3-4CRITLink
112014 San Dimas Stage Race (Charon Smith, Surf City Cyclery/St, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b M2014-03-30Men - Cat1/2/3 - Master - 35+CriteriumLink
292014 San Dimas Stage Race (Philip Tinstman, Monster Media Elite Masters, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-03-30Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35+Stage RaceLink
72014 3rd Annual Gainesville Gran Prix (Blake Zorn, , won)Scenic City Velo2014-03-30Men - Cat 5Road RaceLink
72014 3rd Annual Gainesville Gran Prix (Blake Zorn, , won)Scenic City Velo2014-03-30Men 5RoadLink
62014 Hell of the South (Jacob Henley, Hub Endurance Chattanooga, won)Village Volkswagen Cycling Team2014-03-29Men - Cat 5Road RaceLink
302014 San Dimas Stage Race (Philip Tinstman, Monster Media Racing, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b M2014-03-29Men - Cat1/2/3 - Master - 35+Road RaceLink
392014 San Dimas Stage Race (Philip Tinstman, Monster Media Racing, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b M2014-03-28Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-99Individual Time TrialLink
92014 Chuck Pontius Memorial Criterium (Aaron Wimberley, SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-03-23Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35+CriteriumLink
22014 PERRY ROUBAIX ROAD RACE (JIM WHITEHEAD, , won)Village Volkswagen Cycling Team2014-03-22Men - M CAT 4/5 - 45+Road RaceLink
272014 Tour of St. Louis (Joshua Leibowitz, Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing, won)Racing for Riley p/b Alderfer Bergen2014-03-22Men - Individual Time Trial - Cat P/1/2Individual Time TrialLink
92014 Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Edward Beamon, High Gear/Trek/WW, won)Somerset Wheelmen2014-03-22Men - Masters - 45-99Circuit RaceLink
92014 Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Edward Beamon, High Gear/Trek/WW, won)Somerset Wheelmen2014-03-22Men 45-99 MastersCCRLink
22014 PERRY ROUBAIX ROAD RACE (JIM WHITEHEAD, , won)Village Volkswagen Cycling Team2014-03-22Men M CAT 4/5 - 45+RoadLink
122014 Tour de Murrieta (James GUNN-WILKINSON, Monster Media Elite Masters, won)SPY GIANT RIDE pb MRI2014-03-09Men - 1/2/3 (no SoCal Cup) - Masters - 35+Circuit RaceLink
162014 Tour de Murrieta (Michael JOHNSON, Monster Media Elite Masters, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-03-09Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35+OmniumLink
162014 Tour de Murrieta (Michael JOHNSON, Monster Media Elite Masters, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-03-09Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3OMNILink
122014 Tour de Murrieta (James GUNN-WILKINSON, Monster Media Elite Masters, won)SPY GIANT RIDE pb MRI2014-03-09Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 (no SoCal Cup)CCRLink
312014 Tour de Murrieta (Charon SMITH, Surf City CyclerySTERLING BMW, won)SPY GIANT RIDE pb MRI2014-03-08Men - 1/2/3 (no SoCal Cup) - Masters - 35+CriteriumLink
312014 Tour de Murrieta (Charon SMITH, Surf City CyclerySTERLING BMW, won)SPY GIANT RIDE pb MRI2014-03-08Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 (no SoCal Cup)CRITLink
62014 SoCalCup Crit Series #3 (Charon Smith, Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-03-02Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35+CriteriumLink
62014 SoCalCup Crit Series #3 (Charon Smith, Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-03-02Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
32014 Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Kayle Leo Grande, Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-02-09Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35+CriteriumLink
32014 Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Kayle Leo Grande, Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-02-09Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
32014 Spy Red Trolley CLassic (Philip Tinstman, Monster Media Elite Masters, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-02-02Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35+CriteriumLink
32014 Spy Red Trolley CLassic (Philip Tinstman, Monster Media Elite Masters, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-02-02Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
72014 2014 USA Cycling Cyclo-Cross Nationals (Peter Webber, Boulder Cycle Sport, won)2014-01-11Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3CXLink
2013 Races
22013 Upgrade/Resume Builder Crit Series (John Van Dyke, Team Simple Green/Bike Religion, won)SPY GIANT RIDE2013-12-08Men - Cat 2/3 - SeniorCritLink
52013 Upgrade/Resume Builder Crit Series (Stathis Sakellariadis, Big Orange Cycling, won)SPY GIANT RIDE2013-11-14Men - Cat 2/3 - SeniorCritLink
192013 Six Gap Criterium (Andrew Crater, Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team, won)2013-09-28Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - MASTERS - 35+CritLink
92013 Tour de Fair Haven (John Durso, Colavita Racing Inc., won)Somerset Wheelmen2013-09-15Men - Master - 45-99CritLink
32013 Tour de Medford (David Margolin, Colavita Racing Inc., won)Somerset Wheelmen2013-09-14Men - Master - 45-99CritLink
82013 2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Ivan DOMINGUEZ, MRI Endurance Elite Masters, won)SPY GIANT RIDE2013-09-07Men - CAT 1/2/3 - Masters - 35-39CritLink
272013 2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Stephen BEDFORD, HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team, won)SPY GIANT RIDE2013-09-05Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Masters - 35-39RoadLink
22013 Temecula Valley Grand Prix (Philip Tinstman, MRI Endurance Elite Masters, won)SPY GIANT RIDE2013-08-31Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Masters - 35+CritLink
62013 New Jersey Masters Criterium Championship (Michael Novemsky, DNK Cycling, won)Somerset Wheelmen2013-08-25Men - Master - 45-99CritLink
72013 New Jersey State Criterium Championships (david gardner, TorcUP/cyclefitters, won)Somerset Wheelmen2013-08-18Men - Cat 3CritLink
DNF2013 Torrance Criterium (Devan Dunn, CashCall Mortgage, won)SPY GIANT RIDE2013-08-11Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 - SeniorCritLink
32013 Torrance Criterium (Charon Smith, Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW, won)SPY GIANT RIDE2013-08-11Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Masters - 35+CritLink
122013 Brentwood Grand Prix (Philip Tinstman, MRI Endurance Elite Masters, won)SPY GIANT RIDE2013-08-04Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Masters - 35+CritLink
62013 San Marcos Crit (Brian Cook, MRI Endurance Elite Masters, won)SPY GIANT RIDE2013-07-28Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Masters - 35+CritLink
592013 Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Adam Leibovitz, Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex, won)Zipp Factory Team2013-07-13Men - Cat 1/2/3CritLink
82013 Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Aaron Wimberley, Team Helen's, won)SPY GIANT RIDE2013-07-07Men - Cat 2 - Senior - 10-99CritLink
62013 Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Silver Lazzari, , won)SPY GIANT RIDE2013-07-07Men - Masters - 35+CritLink
82013 Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Juan Aracena, DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL, won)Somerset Wheelmen2013-06-30Men - Master - 45-99CritLink
52013 Rosena Ranch III (Michael Herdman, Rokform/Rock N' Road, won)SPY GIANT RIDE2013-06-22Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Masters - 35+CritLink
132013 Georgia State Championship road Race (Scott Demyer, Homesmart Cycling, won)Ridley Masters' Team p/b Reality Bikes2013-06-15Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Masters - 40-44 (82 Miles)RoadLink
412013 3rd Annual Kool n Fit Crit (Ivan Dominguez, Saturn Cycling Team TTIII, won)SPY GIANT RIDE2013-06-09Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 - SeniorCritLink
122013 3rd Annual Kool n Fit Crit (Ivan Dominguez, Saturn Cycling Team TTIII, won)SPY GIANT RIDE2013-06-09Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Masters - 35+CritLink
142013 Healthy Newton Omnium (Damien Dunn, Peachtree Bikes, won)Ridley Masters p/b Reality Bike2013-06-09Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Masters - 35+RoadLink
DNF2013 Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (John Wike, Surf City Cyclery, won)SPY GIANT RIDE2013-05-26Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Masters - 35+CritLink
312013 Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling (Charon SMITH, Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW, won)SPY GIANT RIDE2013-05-05Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Master - 35+CritLink
52013 Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling (Darrell HALPERN, Metal Mtn, won)SPY GIANT RIDE2013-05-05Men - Cat 2CritLink
62013 Tour of Colts Neck (Michael Novemsky, DNK Cycling, won)Somerset Wheelmen2013-05-05Men - Master - 45-99RoadLink
42013 BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Rich Ross, MAMBO Kings Racing, won)Somerset Wheelmen2013-04-28Men - Master - 45-99CritLink
152013 USA CRITS Speed Week A (Oleg Tanovitchi, Iron Data P/B Aptto Solutions, won)Ridley Master Cycling Team2013-04-28Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Master - 35+CritLink
42013 LA Circuit Race (Aaron Wimberley, Team Helen's, won)SPY GIANT RIDE2013-04-21Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Masters - 35+RoadLink
292013 Sunny King Criterium (Kirk Corsello, Century Road Club Assoc/Lupus R, won)Nouveau Velo Cycling Team/Ridle2013-04-20Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Masters 35+CritLink
512013 Sunny King Criterium (Nolan Tankersley, Village VW Elite, won)Nouveau Velo Cycling Team/Ridle2013-04-20Men - Cat 2CritLink
122013 Macon Cycling Classic Criterium (Eddie Murray, , won)Ridley Masters' Team p/b Reality Bikes2013-04-13Men - Cat 2 - SeniorCritLink
32013 Readington Time Trial (James Haglund, AVC / Team Hagerstown-Washington County, won)Somerset Wheelmen2013-04-13Men - Non TT Bike - Open (9 Kilometers)IndiLink
112013 Cherry Blossom Challenge (Scott Steward, Liberty Cycle, won)Somerset Wheelmen2013-04-06Men - Master - 45-99CircLink
132013 Fouche Gap Road Race (Cody Elder, Buffalo Bicycling Club Inc., won)2013-03-30Men - CAT 5 - Open (43 Miles)RoadLink
DNF2013 Fouche Gap Road Race (Steven Carpenter, Grindstone Performance Cycling p/b RS Tech, won)Ridley Masters' Team p/b Reality Bikes2013-03-30Men - CAT 1/2/3 - Masters - 35+ (61 Miles)RoadLink
142013 Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Alejandro Guzman, Foundation, won)Somerset Wheelmen2013-03-30Men - Cat1/2/3CircLink
102013 Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Douglas O'Neill, Century Road Club Assoc, won)Somerset Wheelmen2013-03-23Men - Master - 45-99CircLink
12013 Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Eric Anderson, Somerset Wheelmen, won)Somerset Wheelmen2013-03-16Men - Master - 45-99CircLink
282013 Long Run Park Circuit Race (Adam Leibovitz, Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex, won)Racing For Riley2013-03-09Men - Cat 1/2/3CircLink
372013 DePauw Race Weekend (Brandon Feehery, Lindenwood University, won)Indiana University-Bloomington2013-03-03Men - ACritLink
DNF2013 DePauw Race Weekend (John Pratt, University of Notre Dame, won)Indiana University-Bloomington2013-03-02Men - ARoadLink
DNF2013 Lindsey Wilson College road race (Weston Luzadder, Marian University, won)Indiana University-Bloomington2013-02-24Men - ACritLink
322013 Lindsey Wilson College road race (Alexander Meyer, University of Wisconsin-Madison, won)Indiana University-Bloomington2013-02-23Men - ARoadLink
132013 3rd Annual NOW Energy Bar Criterium (Danny Kam, , won)2013-02-17Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Masters - 35+CritLink
2012 Races
22012 OVXC Finale at IndyCycloplex (Joshua Johnson, Bissell-ABG-Nuvo, won)Zipp Factory Team2012-12-16Men - Elite Men 1/2CyclLink
102012 Sandy Beach Cyclocross Classic (Christopher Wyatt, Peachtree Bikes, won)Deeds Publishing2012-12-09Mixed - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters - 35-44CyclLink
22012 GrayGoat Traders Point Finale (ANDREW DILLMAN, Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross, won)Zipp Factory Team2012-12-08Men - CAT 1-2-3 - Open - 19-99CyclLink
52012 Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Joshua Johnson, Bissell-ABG-NUVO, won)Zipp Factory Team2012-12-02Men - Elite MenCyclLink
32012 IndyCycloplex Cross (Joshua Johnson, Nuvo/Bissel, won)Zipp Factory Team2012-11-17Men - CAT 1/2/3 - Open - 19-99CyclLink
102012 Centennial Cyclocross Crusade (Robert Kuhn, Hup United, won)Deeds Publishing2012-11-11Mixed - Cat 1/2/3 - Masters - 35-44CyclLink
12012 Cincy3: Lionheart International at Kings CX (Eric Anderson, Zipp Factory Team, won)Zipp Factory Team2012-11-03Men - Cat 1/2 - Master - 35-49CyclLink
132012 Augusta Cross Presented by Augusta Sports Council (Thomas Turner, Team Jamis, won)Deeds Publishing2012-10-21Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3CyclLink
12012 Backyard CX (ERIC ANDERSON, Zipp Factory Team, won)Zipp Factory Team2012-10-20Men - CAT 1/2/3 - Open - 19-99CyclLink
222012 Jim R Miller CX (Thomas Turner, Team Jamis, won)Deeds Publishing2012-10-14Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3CyclLink
32012 Gun Club Cyclocross (Robert Kendall, Papa John's Racing Team, won)Zipp Factory Team2012-10-14Men - Elite MenCyclLink
202012 The Old Gray Barn Cyclocross Race (Thomas Turner, Team Jamis, won)Deeds Publishing2012-10-07Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3CyclLink
72012 Town Hall Cross (Robert Reuther, Chester County Velo, won)Somerset Wheelmen2012-10-06Men - Masters - 45-54CyclLink
52012 St Mary's CycloCross Race (Joshua Johnson, Bissell-ABG-Nuvo, won)Zipp Factory Team2012-09-30Men - Elite MenCyclLink
22012 Depot Cross (CHAD TIEMAN, TEAM UPLAND BREWING, won)ZIPP FACTORY TEAM2012-09-22Men - Cat 1/2/3cxLink
32012 Lion of the Den (CHAD TIEMAN, Team Upland p/b Sustainable Cycling, won)Zipp Factory Team2012-09-09Men - Cat 1-2-3 - Open - 19-99CyclLink
42012 Tour of High Bridge (Michael Novemsky, Speedwell Racing, won)Somerset Wheelmen2012-09-01Men - Master - 45-99RoadLink
92012 New Jersey Senior Criterium Championships (Juan Pimentel Jr., Brauer - Mick Management, won)Somerset Wheelmen2012-08-26Men - Cat 3CritLink
132012 New Jersey State Masters and Juniors Criterium Cha (Troy Kimball, Westwood Velo, won)Somerset Wheelmen2012-08-19Men - Master - 45-99CritLink
202012 Grant Park Criterium (Igor RUDALEV, Iron Data Racing, won)Deeds Publishing2012-08-19Men - Master - 35-44CritLink
252012 Fountain Square Grand Prix (Christopher Uberti, Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist, won)Zipp Factory Team2012-08-18Men - Category Pro/1/2/3 - Senior - 0-99CritLink
DNF2012 Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Christopher BROWN, LITESPEED-BMW, won)Deeds Publishing2012-08-18Men - MASTERS - MASTER - 35+CritLink
12012 Mount Spokane Hill Climb (Eric Anderson, Coeur d 'Alene Velo Racers (CDAVR), won)Coeur d 'Alene Velo Racers (CDAVR)2012-08-12Men - Cat 1/2 - SeniorHillLink
452012 Cherry- Roubaix TT, Criterium and State Championsh (Ben McMurray, , won)CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Club2012-08-12Men - Men 4 - SeniorRoadLink
132012 Cherry- Roubaix TT, Criterium and State Championsh (Brad Neagos, CFT Cycling Team, won)CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Club2012-08-11Men - Cat 4 - SeniorCritLink
462012 Mass Ave Criterium (Aaron Hubbell, Bissell-ABG-NUVO, won)ZIPP FACTORY TEAM2012-08-11Men - Pro 1/2CritLink
92012 Brentwood Grand Prix (Michael Easter, Time Factory Team, won)OTR Racing2012-08-05Men - Masters - 35+CritLink
642012 Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (MAC BRENNAN, BISSELL-ABG-NUVO, won)ZIPP FACTORY TEAM2012-07-14Men - Cat 1/2/3CritLink
32012 Fast Fridays Race Series at IndyCycloplex/MTV (Johnathan FRETER, Cleveland Clinic Sports Health - RGF pb Felt Bicycles, won)Racing For Riley2012-07-13Men - Cat 3PoinLink
22012 Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Cory Williams, Southern California Velo, won)OTR Racing2012-07-08Men - Cat 2 - 10+CritLink
702012 Tour of America's Dairyland (Alex OCHOWICZ, , won)2012-07-01Men - Cat 2/3 - Senior - 10+CritLink
772012 Tour of America's Dairyland (James Bird, , won)2012-06-29Men - Cat 2/3 - Senior - 10+CritLink
762012 Tour of America's Dairyland (Kelby Shaw, , won)2012-06-28Men - Cat 2/3 - Senior - 10+CritLink
52012 Rosena Ranch II (Rudolph Napolitano, , won)OTR Racing2012-06-23Men - Masters - 35+CircLink
122012 Festival of the Sun Criterium (Henry Swinty, 0, won)CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Club2012-06-23Men - Master Men 45+ - 45-54CritLink
12012 Fast Fridays Race Series at IndyCycloplex/MTV (Eric Anderson, , won)2012-06-22Men - Cat 4MissLink
232012 Subaru Race the Bend Criterium Challenge Series (Dan Korienek, Leadout RAcing, won)RACING FOR RILEY P/B ALDERFER BERGEN2012-06-17Men - Cat 1/2/3CritLink
192012 Subaru Race the Bend Criterium Challenge Series (John Puffer, Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex, won)RACING FOR RILEY P/B ALDERFER BERGEN2012-06-16Men - Cat 1/2/3CritLink
42012 The Jail Circuit Race p/b Serious Cycling (Rudolph Napolitano, , won)OTR Racing2012-06-16Men - Masters 35+ - Master - 35+CritLink
162012 Le Tour de Mont Pleasant (James Ignash, Cadieux Bicycle Club, won)CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Cl2012-06-10Men - MASTER - 45-54RoadLink
DNF2012 Le Tour de Mont Pleasant (Raymond Dybowski, Wolverine Sports Club, won)CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Cl2012-06-09Men - MASTER - 45-54CritLink
DNF2012 Le Tour de Mont Pleasant (Derek Wilford, Spin, won)CFT Cycling Team/TNR2012-06-08Men - 45-54IndiLink
32012 ARCO Criterium (diego binatena, Team Specialized Racing Juniors, won)OTR Racing2012-05-13Men - Cat 3CritLink
52012 Gainesville Gran Prix (Kent Wheeler, Deeds Publishing, won)Deeds Publishing2012-05-12Men - Masters - MRRoadLink
52012 Gainesville Gran Prix (Kent Wheeler, Deeds Publishing/Nouveau Velo, won)Deeds Publishing/Nouveau Velo2012-05-12Men - Masters - 35 (55.5 Miles)RoadLink
342012 Monsters of the Midway (Konrad Witt, ABD Cycling Team, won)Racing For Riley2012-05-12Men - Cat 3CritLink
DNF2012 Monsters of the Midway (Joe Bippus, South Chicago Wheelmen, won)Racing For Riley2012-05-12Men - Cat 1/2/3CritLink
12012 Chuck Pontius Memorial Criterium (Eric Anderson, OTR Racing, won)OTR Racing2012-04-29Men - Cat 3CritLink
42012 Chuck Pontius Memorial Criterium (james paolinetti, Monster Media Racing SCVELO, won)OTR Racing2012-04-29Men - Masters - 35+CritLink
42012 JWD Ceraland Challenge (JACK SELLS, Clarksville Schwinn/Rapid Transit, won)Zipp Factory Team2012-04-22Men - 35+ - Master - 35-44CritLink
62012 Macon Cycling Classic (Terrence O Toole, Iron Data Racing, won)Deeds Publishing/Nouveau Velo2012-04-15Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 35+RoadLink
22012 2012 USA Cycling So Cal Cup Crit Series (Cars (David Perez, Bike Palace, won)OTR Racing2012-04-15Men - Cat 3CritLink
202012 Midwest Classic (David Williams, #N/A, won)Zipp Factory Team2012-04-07Men - Cat 1/2CritLink
DNF2012 Midwest Classic (Taylor Ladd, Lindsey Wilson College, won)Northwestern University2012-04-07Men - BCritLink
32012 Torrance Criterium (Christian Cognigni, Black Sheep Squadron, won)OTR Racing2012-04-01Men - Cat 3CritLink
142012 Torrance Criterium (Patrick Caro, Full Circle Cycling Powered by Pure Gear, won)OTR Racing2012-04-01Men - Masters - 35+CritLink
52012 Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums (Riley Everett, Monster Media Racing SCVELO, won)OTR Racing2012-03-25Men - Cat 3CritLink
12012 UCSB Poor College Kids Road Race (Eric Anderson, OTR Racing, won)OTR Racing2012-01-28Men - Cat 4RoadLink
12012 2012 USA Cycling So Cal Cup Crit Series (Eric Anderson, OTR Racing, won)OTR Racing2012-01-22Men - Cat 4/5 - Master - 30+CritLink
22012 2012 USA Cycling So Cal Cup Crit Series (Shawn Wayland, , won)OTR Racing2012-01-22Men - Cat 4CritLink
2011 Races
12011 PAX Gray Goat in the Backyard (ERIC ANDERSON, NUVO CULTURAL TRAIL, won)NUVO CULTURAL TRAIL2011-12-11Men - Cat 1-2-3 - SeniorCyclLink
32011 Westwood Velo Cross (Alan Blanchard, Century Road Club Association, won)Somerset Wheelmen2011-11-13Men - Master - 50-99CyclLink
282011 USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Mark Savery, Trek Midwest CX / MWCC, won)Nuvo/cultural trail2011-11-13Men - Master Cat 1/2/3 - 35-99CyclLink
132011 Jim R Miller CX (Thomas Turner, Jamis Factory Team, won)Nouveau Velo2011-11-13Men - CAT 1/2 - Mens AcxLink
22011 Westwood Velo Cross (Alan Blanchard, Century Road Club Association, won)Somerset Wheelmen2011-11-12Men - Master - 50-99CyclLink
42011 Cincy3 Harbin Park (Michael Wissink, Specialized, won)Nuvo/cultural trail2011-11-06Men - Master Cat 1/2/3 - 35-49CyclLink
22011 Cyclocross at the Hidden Valley Club (Alan Blanchard, Blue Ribbon-Translations.com, won)Somerset Wheelmen2011-11-06Men - 50-99CyclLink
182011 The Centennial High Cyclocross Crusade (Thomas Turner, Jamis Factory Team, won)Nouveau Velo2011-11-06Men - CAT 1/2cxLink
12011 Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Eric Anderson, Nuvo/cultural trail, won)Nuvo/cultural trail2011-11-04Men - MasterCyclLink
172011 HPCX (Carl REGLAR, Verge Sport / Test Pilot, won)Somerset Wheelmen2011-10-30Men - Masters - 45-99CyclLink
142011 Cycleyouth Benfit Cyclocross (Thomas Turner, Jamis Factory Team, won)Nouveau Velo2011-10-30Men - MENS AcxLink
142011 Elks Aidmore Bennefit Cross race (Thomas Turner, Jamis Factory Team, won)Nouveau Velo2011-10-29Men - AcxLink
122011 SAVANNAH SUPERPRESTIGE CX DOUBLEHEADER (Benjamin Renkema, Z Motion, won)Nouveau Velo2011-10-23Men - MENS CX1/2cxLink
32011 2011 Cyclocross #1 at Lake Sullivan (JOSH JOHNSON, Men of Steel Racing, won)Indianapolis Cycling Club2011-10-23Men - Elite MensCyclLink
162011 SAVANNAH SUPERPRESTIGE CX DOUBLEHEADER (Douglas Ollerenshaw, Litespeed BMW, won)Nouveau Velo2011-10-22Men - MENS CX1/2cxLink
32011 Cyclocross at Central Park of Morris County (Alan Blanchard, Century Road Club Association, won)Somerset Wheelmen2011-10-22Men - Master - 50-99CyclLink
32011 Bloomingcross (Mitchell Kersting, Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross Team, won)Nuvo/cultural trail2011-10-16Men - Elite MenCyclLink
132011 Macon CX - Georgia Cyclocross Series (Thomas Turner, Jamis Factory Team, won)Nouveau Velo2011-10-09Men - MEN CX1/2cxLink
22011 Traders Point-Team Nebo Ridge Cross (JOSH JOHNSON, , won)2011-10-08Men - Elite MensCyclLink
42011 TOWN HALL CROSS by lamprey systems and St. Lukes H (Kevin Saint Clair, MAIN LINE CYCLING - BIKYLE/MAZUR COACHING, won)SOMERSET WHEELMEN2011-10-08Men - Master - 45-99CyclLink
142011 The Old Gray Barn CX Race (Thomas Turner, Jamis Factory Team, won)Nouveau Velo2011-10-02Men - CAT 1/2 - Mens AcxLink
192011 Whirlybird 'Cross @ Bryn Athyn College (Ralf Warmuth, Highland Park Hermes, won)Somerset Wheelmen2011-09-25Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Masters - 45-54CyclLink
82011 St Mary's Child Center CycloCross (Andrew Dillman, Red Zone Cycling, won)Nuvo/cultural trail2011-09-25Men - Elite MenCyclLink
82011 Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Andrew Dillman, Red Zone Cycling, won)Indianapolis Cycling Club2011-09-24Men - Cat 1/2CyclLink
12011 Criterium at DC Ranch (Eric ANDERSON, , won)2011-09-24Men - Cat 5CritLink
192011 Nittany Lion Cross (Carl Reglar, Verge Sport/Test Pilot, won)Somerset Wheelmen2011-09-11Men - Master - 45-99CyclLink
12011 Huber's Apple Cross presented by Radiotherapy Cen (Eric Anderson, Indianapolis Cycling Club, won)Indianapolis Cycling Club2011-09-11Men - Master Cat 1/2/3 - 35-39CyclLink
232011 Labor Day Omnium (Parker Kyzer, Hincapie Development team, won)Reality Bikes Racing2011-09-04Men - Cat 2/3CircLink
212011 Labor Day Omnium (Ryan Jenkins, Windsong Bike Shope p/b Clonin, won)Reality Bikes Racing2011-09-03Men - Cat 2/3CritLink
32011 Mass Ave Criterium (Thomas Cox, RACING FOR RILEY P/B ALDEFER BERGEN, won)NUVO CULTURAL TRAIL2011-08-13Men - Master - 35-44CritLink
12011 Mass Ave Criterium (Eric Anderson, Racing For Riley, won)Racing For Riley2011-08-13Men - Cat 3CritLink
102011 Warsaw Downtown Classic (Michael Atkins, SPIN ZONE RACING , won)Racing For Riley2011-08-06Men - Cat 3/4CritLink
282011 Milford Criterium (James Bruce, Midwest Cycling Group/Lanthrup, won)Capital Area Bicycle Organizati2011-07-31Men - MASTER - 45-54CritLink
62011 Blueberry Circuit Time Trial (Aleksey Urusov, DeathRow Velo, won)Somerset Wheelmen2011-07-30Men - Eddy MenittLink
42011 2011 Kingwood - Delaware TT (Aleksey Urusov, DeathRow Velo, won)Somerset Wheelmen2011-07-23Men - Eddy MenittLink
42011 Tour of Flanders Time Trial (Jeff Johnson, Undici/Guardian Coaching, won)Somerset Wheelmen2011-07-19Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Eddy MenTimeLink
322011 French Broad Cycling Classic -2011 (Emile Abraham, Aerocat Cycling Team, won)RealityBikes.com2011-07-18Men - Cat 1 - 35-99CritLink
342011 French Broad Cycling Classic -2011 (J Thomas Smith, POA, won)RealityBikes.com2011-07-17Men - Cat 1 - 35-99RoadLink
202011 French Broad Cycling Classic -2011 (Ryan Jenkins, Windsong Bike Shop p/b Cloninger-Dr Roy, won)RealityBikes.com2011-07-16Men - Cat 1 - 35-99TimeLink
DNF2011 Scholars Inn Bakehouse Cycling Festival (John Grant, TEXAS ROADHOUSE CYCLING P/B MOTOREX , won)RACING FOR RILEY P/B ALDERFER BERGEN 2011-07-16Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3critLink
282011 Scholars Inn Bakehouse Cycling Festival (John Grant, TEXAS ROADHOUSE CYCLING P/B MOTOREX , won)NUVO CULTURAL TRAIL 2011-07-16Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3critLink
DNF2011 Scholars Inn Bakehouse Cycling Festival (Raymond Smith, LILLY/GRAYGOAT RACING, won)RACING FOR RILEY P/B ALDERFER BERGEN 2011-07-16Men - Cat 3/4critLink
262011 Eagle Creek Park Traditional Crit (Joey Iuliano, RACING FOR RILEY P/B ALDERFER BERGAN, won)NUVO 2011-07-10Men - CAT 1-2-3critLink
82011 Georgia Games (Igor Rudalev, Iron Data Racing, won)2011-07-09Men - Master - 35+RoadLink
342011 Marion Classic Criterium (John Puffer, Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex, won)RACING FOR RILEY P/B ALDERFER BERGEN2011-07-02Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3CritLink
252011 Tour de Grandview Cycling Classic (Ryan Shean, INDIEBIKE.COM, won)Racing For Riley2011-06-26Men - CAT 3 MENcritLink
102011 Hyde Park Blast Criterium (David Morse, , won)Racing For Riley2011-06-25Men - Cat 3CritLink
32011 Madeira Centennial Criterium (Ian Newcomb, Team Ghisallo, won)Racing For Riley2011-06-24Men - Cat 3CritLink
112011 BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (David Hudson, Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org, won)Somerset Wheelmen2011-06-19Men - Master - 45-99CritLink
12011 2011 Great Northern Stage Race - Presented by Don (Eric Anderson, Coeur d 'Alene Velo Racers (CDAVR)/ Vertical Earth, won)Coeur d 'Alene Velo Racers (CDAVR)/ Vertical Earth2011-06-12Men - Cat 1/2StagLink
42011 2011 Great Northern Stage Race - Presented by Don (Clint Muhlfeld, Sportsman & Ski Haus, won)Coeur d 'Alene Velo Racers (CDAVR)/ Vertical Earth2011-06-12Men - Cat 1/2RoadLink
82011 Le Tour de Mont Pleasant (Houston Peterson, Flying Rhino Cycling, won)Capital Area Bicycle2011-06-12Men - Master - 45-54StagLink
DNF2011 Le Tour de Mont Pleasant (Houston Peterson, Flying Rhino Cycling Club, won)Capital Area Bicycle Organizati2011-06-12Men - MASTER - 45-54RoadLink
222011 Parkview Cycling Festival (Kyle Perry, , won)RACING FOR RILEY P/B ALDERFER BERGEN2011-06-12Men - Cat 3/4CritLink
DNF2011 Parkview Cycling Festival (Ryan Zook, CLUB BICICLETTA, won)RACING FOR RILEY P/B ALDERFER BERGEN2011-06-12Men - Cat 1/2/3CritLink
12011 2011 Great Northern Stage Race - Presented by Don (Eric Anderson, Coeur d 'Alene Velo Racers (CDAVR)/ Vertical Earth, won)Coeur d 'Alene Velo Racers (CDAVR)/ Vertical Earth2011-06-11Men - Cat 1/2TimeLink
102011 2011 Great Northern Stage Race - Presented by Don (Shawn Howard, Coeur d 'Alene Velo Racers (CDAVR)/ Vertical Earth, won)Coeur d 'Alene Velo Racers (CDAVR)/ Vertical Earth2011-06-11Men - Cat 1/2CritLink
162011 Le Tour de Mont Pleasant (Mike Jones, Ventus Cycling Team, won)Capital Area Bicycle Organizati2011-06-11Men - MASTER - 45-54CritLink
82011 Le Tour de Mont Pleasant (David Burke, Tri City Cyclists/Tr, won)Capital Area Bicycle2011-06-10Men - Master - 45-54TimeLink
32011 TWO Eagle Creek Contemporary Circuit (John Gatch, HUNTINGTON BANK, won)NUVO2011-06-05Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-99CritLink
242011 TWO Eagle Creek Contemporary Circuit (John Woods, Team Upland p/b Sustainable Cycling, won)Racing For Riley2011-06-05Men - Cat 3/4CritLink
62011 TWO Eagle Creek Contemporary Circuit (Timothy Nixon, , won)Racing For Riley2011-06-05Men - Cat 4/5CritLink
DNF2011 TWO Eagle Creek Traditional Criterium (Timothy Hargrave, Clarksville Schwinn Racing, won)Racing for Riley P/B Alderfer Bergen2011-06-04Men - Cat 3/4CritLink
52011 TWO Eagle Creek Traditional Criterium (beau boggs, , won)Racing for Riley P/B Alderfer Bergen2011-06-04Men - Cat 4/5CritLink
52011 Tour of Somerville (Bruce Donaghy, Morgan Stanley, won)Somerset Wheelmen2011-05-30Men - Cat1/2/3 - Master - 50-99CritLink
22011 Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (Luis Alcaraz, Delta Cases Cycling / RJ1 Products, won)2011-05-29Men - Cat 5CritLink
52011 Saturday Crits (David Hudson, Mambo Kings Racing, won)Somerset Wheelmen2011-05-28Men - Cat1/2/3/4 - Master - 45-99CritLink
82011 Rocket City Criterium (Michael Olheiser, Team juwi solar/First Solar, won)Nouveau Velo Cycling Team2011-05-21Men - Masters - 30-99CritLink
72011 THE Hartland Criterium (Jeremy Vogels, , won)Northwestern University2011-05-21Men - Elite Category 4/5 - 19-29RoadLink
112011 Winona Lake Criterium & Winona to Wooster Road Rac (Raymond Smith, Indiana Masters Racing Team, won)IU CYCLING CLUB2011-05-15Men - Cat 4RoadLink
62011 Winona Lake Criterium & Winona to Wooster Road Rac (David Whitney, Twinspires.com, won)IU CYCLING CLUB2011-05-15Men - Cat 4CritLink
42011 2011 NJBA Team Challenge (Keith Davies, Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org, won)Somerset Wheelmen2011-05-15Men - Master - 45-99CritLink
52011 Upper Freehold ITT (Jeff Johnson, Undici/Guardian Coaching, won)Somerset Wheelmen2011-05-14Men - Eddy MenittLink
322011 Monsters of the Midway (Brian Ellison, Chicago Cuttin Crew, won)Northwestern University2011-05-14Men - Cat 5CritLink
192011 ProGold Macon Cycling Classic (Alexander Spook, , won)Nouveau Velo Cycling Team2011-05-07Men - Category 2critLink
72011 ProGold Macon Cycling Classic (Curtis Long, ZMOTION Racing Team, won)Nouveau Velo Cycling Team2011-05-07Men - Masters 35-39critLink
52011 Tour of Colts Neck. (Robert Ryan, Somerset Wheelmen, won)Somerset Wheelmen2011-05-01Men - Masters - 45-49RoadLink
32011 TKO Broadripple Criterium (Steven Broglio, Cycle-Smart, Inc., won)Indianapolis Cycling Club2011-05-01Men - Master Cat 1/2/3CritLink
182011 San Luis Rey Road Race (Jonathan Deguzman, Swami's Cycling Club, won)2011-04-30Men - Cat 5 - BRoadLink
62011 Terrapin Twilight Criterium (Roy Simmons, Out Spokin' Bicycles, won)Nouveau Velo Cycling Team2011-04-30Men - Masters - 35-99CritLink
32011 Long Beach Island TT (Michael Firth, Pro Pedals Bike Shop, won)Somerset Wheelmen2011-04-23Men - Open - Eddy MerckxIndiLink
72011 Daniel Harwi Memorial 24th Annual Lower Providence (Micah Engle, Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock, won)Somerset Wheelmen2011-04-17Men - Category3/4CritLink
32011 Readington Time Trial (Micah Engle, Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock, won)Somerset Wheelmen2011-04-16Men - EddyTimeLink
132011 Cherry Blossom Challenge (David Bonser, Gotham Cyclists, won)Somerset Wheelmen2011-04-09Men - Open - Master - 45-99RoadLink
432011 Sunny King Criterium (Brendan Sullivan, Iron Data Racing, won)Nouveau Velo Cycling Team2011-04-09Men - Open - Masters - 35-99CritLink
332011 2011 Rock Hill Bicycle Club Classic (Charlie Brown, Windsong Bike Shop, won)Reality Bikes Racing2011-04-03Men - Cat1/2/3 - Master - 35-99RoadLink
DNF2011 2011 Rock Hill Bicycle Club Classic (Dave Mabe, FSC p/b The North Carolina Nat, won)Reality Bikes Racing2011-04-02Men - Cat1/2/3 - Master - 35-99CritLink
82011 Spring onto the Autobahn (Justin Somerville, Bicycle Heaven, won)Indiana University-Bloomington2011-03-20Men - Cat 4CritLink
162011 2011 Georgia Cup Perry Roubiax Omnium (DON AUTORE, , won)2011-03-13Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 35-99RoadLink
112011 Long Run Circuit Race (Sven Gartner, , won)Indiana University-Bloomington2011-03-12Men - Cat 4/5RoadLink
2010 Races
252010 2010 USA Cycling Cyclo-cross Nationals (Jonathan Baker, Groove Subaru Cycling Team, won)Indianapolis Cycling Club/NUVO Cultural Trail2010-12-11Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-39CyclLink
12010 Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Eric Anderson, Nuvo/cultural trail, won)Nuvo/cultural trail2010-12-05Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-99CyclLink
62010 Horseshoe Scramble (Eric Schlauch, Team Somerset, won)Somerset Wheelmen2010-12-05Men - Masters - 45-49CyclLink
102010 Horseshoe Scramble (Eric Schlauch, Team Somerset, won)Somerset Wheelmen2010-12-05Men - Masters - Saturday - 45-49CyclLink
102010 SCCX-Sussex County Cyclocross (Eric Schlauch, , won)2010-11-21Men - Masters 45+ - 45-99cxLink
DNF2010 North Carolina Grand Prix Races #1 and #2 (Andrew Dillman, Red Zone Cycling, won)Nouveau Velo2010-11-21Men - Cat CX2/3CyclLink
282010 North Carolina Grand Prix Races #1 and #2 (Jason Morgan, NCCX, won)Nouveau Velo2010-11-20Men - Masters 35+ - 35-99CyclLink
72010 Cyclocross at Central Park of Morris County (Eric Schlauch, , won)2010-11-13Men - Master - 45-99cxLink
72010 Cyclocross at the Hidden Valley Club (Troy Kimball, , won)2010-11-07Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 45-99CyclLink
182010 HPCX (Christopher Garges, Lamprey Systems, won)Somerset Wheelmen2010-10-31Men - Cat 2/3/4 - Masters - 35-99CyclLink
162010 USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Michael Wissink, SPECIALIZED, won)Nuvo/cultural trail2010-10-24Men - Master 35+ - 35-99CyclLink
102010 Savannah Superprestige CX Weekend (Thomas Turner, Jamis/Outspokin, won)Reality Bikes Racing2010-10-24Men - Cat 1/2CyclLink
122010 Savannah Superprestige CX Weekend (Thomas Turner, Jamis/Outspokin, won)Reality Bikes Racing2010-10-23Men - Cat 1/2CyclLink
62010 Bloomingcross (Barry Wicks, Kona, won)Nuvo/cultural trail2010-10-17Men - Pro 1/2CyclLink
102010 Cincinnati UCI3 - Harbin Park Cyclo-Cross (Mark Legg Compton, Planet Bike/Stevens, won)NUVO Cultural Trail2010-10-10Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-39CyclLink
92010 Westwood Velo Cross (John Funk, , won)2010-10-10Men - Master - 45-99cxLink
52010 The Dark Horse Cyclo-Stampede International Cycloc (Mark Legg Compton, Planet Bike-Stevens Bikes, won)NUVO Cultural Trail2010-10-08Men - Cat 1/2/3 Masters - 35-39CyclLink
152010 Hillbilly Hustle V.5 (Eric Schlauch, Team Somerset, won)Somerset Wheelmen2010-10-03Men - Masters - 45-54CyclLink
122010 Whirlybird 'Cross @ Bryn Athyn College (Alan Blanchard, Westwood Velo, won)Somerset Wheelmen2010-09-26Men - Cat 2/3/4 - Masters - 35-99CyclLink
22010 Jackson Park Cyclocross (Louis Kuhn, The Pony Shop, won)Indianapolis Cycling Club2010-09-19Men - Masters - 30-99CyclLink
52010 Blueberry Bicicletta Road Race (David Hudson, Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org, won)Somerset Wheelmen2010-09-12Men - Masters - 45-49RoadLink
252010 Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Aubrey Gordon, liberty cycle, won)Somerset Wheelmen2010-09-06Men - Masters - 45-49CritLink
272010 Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race (Paolo DILECLE, Z Team, won)2010-09-06Men - MASTERS - 45-54CritLink
32010 Phillipsburg Criterium (Walter Risse, Main Line Cycling, won)Somerset Wheelmen2010-09-04Men - Masters - 45-49CritLink
62010 2010 NJ State Criterium Championship (Michael Firth, Pro Pedals Bike Shop, won)Somerset Wheelmen2010-08-29Men - Cat 3CritLink
252010 Planet Adventure Brookside Park CMT Circuit Race (Jonathan Jacob, NUVO / CULTURAL TRAIL, won)NUVO Cultural Trail2010-08-26Men - Cat 1-3CritLink
292010 Planet Adventure Brookside Park CMT Circuit Race (Jonathan Jacob, NUVO / CULTURAL TRAIL, won)NUVO Cultural Trail2010-08-26Men - Cat 1-3CritLink
192010 Skull Valley Road Race (Zachary Keller, Focus Racing, won)2010-08-22Men - Cat 5RoadLink
42010 Lawrence Crtierium (Karim Abdelkader, MOB Squad - U Build IT, won)NUVO Cultural Trail2010-08-20Men - MASTERS 30+ CRIT - 35-39CritLink
62010 2010 New Jersey State Masters Criterium Championsh (Greg Cordasco, Liberty Cycle, won)Somerset Wheelmen2010-08-15Men - Master - 45-99CritLink
52010 Ed Peters Memorial Masters Weekend-DeSales Criteri (Matthew Diefenbach, Chester County Cycling Foundation, won)Somerset Wheelmen2010-08-08Men - Masters - 45-49CritLink
142010 Ed Peters Memorial Masters Weekend -Emrick Blvd.Cr (Robert Grimwood, Eastern Mobile Cycling Team, won)Somerset Wheelmen2010-08-07Men - Masters - 45-49CritLink
DNF2010 IN State Road Race (Adam Perler, TEAM NEBO RIDGE, won)IU CYCLING CLUB2010-07-25Men - Cat 4/5RoadLink
22010 Freedom Tour (Anthony Taylor, Century Road Club Association, won)SOMERSET WHEELMEN2010-07-25Men - Masters - 45-49CritLink
122010 Le Champion Pave (Jesse Tgould, Assenmachers, won)CABO2010-07-25Men - CAT 5CritLink
DNF2010 French Broad Cycling Classic -2010 (Marcus Morgan, Carolina Flyers, won)RealityBikes2010-07-18Men - Cat 1 - 35-99CritLink
72010 Men Of Steel Racing IN State Time Trial Championsh (Erik Hamilton, NUVO Cultural Trail, won)NUVO Cultural Trail2010-07-18Men - Cat1/2TimeLink
362010 French Broad Cycling Classic -2010 (Jerry Charles, Outspokin' Bicycles, won)RealityBikes2010-07-17Men - Cat 1 - 35-99RoadLink
152010 French Broad Cycling Classic -2010 (Ryan Jenkins, Carolina Masters, won)RealityBikes2010-07-16Men - Cat 1 - 35-99TimeLink
102010 Georgia Games (Roy Simmons, , won)2010-07-10Men - Open - Master - 35-99rrLink
242010 Marion Classic Criterium (Jonathan Atwell, , won)2010-07-03Men - 4/5CritLink
172010 Marion Classic Criterium (Jeremy Grimm, , won)2010-07-03Men - 1/2/3/4 - Master - 35-39CritLink
172010 Marion Classic Criterium (Jeremy Grimm, , won)2010-07-03Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Master - 35-39CritLink
242010 Marion Classic Criterium (Jonathan Atwell, , won)2010-07-03Men - Cat 4/5CritLink
32010 Upper Freehold ITT (Michael Firth, Pro Pedals Bike Shop, won)Somerset Wheelmen2010-06-20Men - EddyTimeLink
32010 2010 NJ State Masters Road Championship (Eric Schlauch, Somerset Wheelmen, won)Somerset Wheelmen2010-06-12Men - Master - 45-54RoadLink
DNF2010 Sherman Park Criterium (John Kalnins, xXx Racing, won)Northwestern University2010-06-12Men - Cat 5 BCritLink
DNF2010 2010 Cherokee County Road Race (Andy Lougher, Iron Data Racing, won)Reality Bikes Racing2010-06-06Men - Master - 35-99RoadLink
82010 Bound Brook Cycling Classic (Peter Vollers, Vollers Law / Start House Raci, won)Somerset Wheelmen2010-05-30Men - Master - 35-99CritLink
62010 Saturday Crits (John Bertolini, Liberty Cycle, won)Somerset Wheelmen2010-05-29Men - Master - 45-99CritLink
12010 2010 Jersey Shore Time Trial (Eric Anderson, Somerset Wheelmen, won)Somerset Wheelmen2010-05-23Men - EddyTimeLink
52010 Planet Adventure Eagle Creek Park Contemporary cui (Mike Sherman, , won)2010-05-16Men - MastercircLink
392010 Fox River Grove Cycling Challenge (Adam Fish, Indiana University-Bloomington, won)Northwestern University2010-05-16Men - 05CritLink
282010 Tour of Kensington Valley (William Cawthorn, , won)2010-05-09Men - 05RoadLink
22010 Somerset Circuit Time Trial (Michael Firth, Pro Pedals Bike Shop, won)Somerset Wheelmen2010-05-08Men - EddyIndiLink
292010 Planet Adventure Brookside Park CMT Circuit Race (Jonathan Jacob, , won)2010-05-08Men - Cat 1/2/3critLink
252010 Planet Adventure Brookside Park CMT Circuit Race (Jonathan Jacob, , won)2010-05-08Men - Cat 1/2/3critLink
332010 Roswell Criterium (Curtis LONG, , won)2010-04-25Men - Master Men 35-44critLink
122010 2010 NJBA Team Challenge (Keith Davies, Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org, won)Somerset Wheelmen2010-04-24Men - Master - 45-99CritLink
32010 Ronde Van Palouse (Kevin Bradford-Parish, , won)2010-04-10Men - Cat 1/2rrLink
202010 Cherry Blossom Challenge (Jon Orcutt, Century Road Club Association, won)Somerset Wheelmen2010-04-10Men - MR - 45-99RoadLink
192010 Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Melito Heredia, Innovation Bike, won)Somerset Wheelmen2010-03-27Men - 1/2/3RoadLink
192010 Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Melito Heredia, Innovation Bike, won)Somerset Wheelmen2010-03-27Men - Cat 1/2/3RoadLink
722010 2010 Georgia Cup- Union City (Mayor's Race) (TY MAGNER, , won)2010-03-20Men - PRO/1/2critLink
2009 Races
102009 Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Mitchell Kersting, Rapid Transit Racing, won)NUVO Cultural Trail2009-11-22Men - 1/2/3CyclLink
132009 SouthEastway Cross (Mitchell Kersting, , won)2009-11-21- Elite MencxLink
12009 The Dark Horse Cyclo-Stampede International Cycloc (Eric ANDERSON, Nuvo, won)Nuvo2009-10-09Men - 2/3CyclLink
132009 Whirlybird 'Cross @ Bryn Athyn College (David Hunt, Somerset Wheelmen, won)Somerset Wheelmen2009-09-26Men - MR - Master - 45-99CyclLink
42009 Rad Racing GP (Richard Feldman, Durance - Colnago, won)Vertical Earth2009-09-20Men - 1/2 - Master - 35-39CyclLink
42009 Star Crossed Cyclocross (Richard Feldman, Durance - Colnago, won)Vertical Earth2009-09-19Men - 1/2 - 30-39CyclLink
552009 Nittany Lion Cross (Michael Yozell, VIsitPa.com, won)Somerset Wheelmen2009-09-19Men - MR - 30-99CyclLink
542009 The US 10K Classic (Frank Travieso, CHAMPION PORSCHE, won)REALITY BIKES2009-09-07Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
72009 2009 New Jersey State Criterium Championship (David Hudson, Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org, won)Somerset Wheelmen2009-08-30Men - MR - 45-99CritLink
312009 Zipp West Clay Classic (juan pablo dotti, , won)2009-08-23- Cat 1/2/3critLink
252009 Grant Park Criterium (Eric Murphy, , won)2009-08-23Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
32009 Grant Park Criterium (Jim Cunnigham, , won)2009-08-23Men - MR - 35-99CritLink
572009 Mass Ave Criterium (John Grant, , won)2009-08-15- Cat 1/2/3 MencritLink
92009 Georgia Games (Marc Kebbekus, , won)2009-07-12Men - MR - 35-99CritLink
202009 Georgia Games (Neil Kopitsky, , won)2009-07-11Men - MR - 35-99RoadLink
92009 Parkview Cycling Festival (Gary Painter, , won)2009-07-11- Master Men 35-39critLink
DNF2009 Tour de Louisiane (Jerald Simon, Midsouth Masters Cycling NOLA Lending R, won)Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC2009-06-14Men - Master - MR - 35-99CritLink
192009 2009 Georgia Cup - MACON RACE WEEKEND - STATE CRIT (ROY SIMMONS, , won)2009-06-14- Master MenrrLink
232009 Tour de Louisiane (Mark Graffagnini, Midsouth Masters Cycling NOLA Lending R, won)Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC2009-06-13Men - Master - MR - 35-99RoadLink
102009 Tour de Louisiane (John McLauchlin, Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis Marx an, won)Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC2009-06-13Men - Master - MR - 35-99IndiLink
422009 2009 Georgia Cup - MACON RACE WEEKEND - STATE CRIT (ERIC MURPHY, , won)2009-06-13- Master MencritLink
72009 2009 NJ State Masters Road Championship (John Raheb, SignatureCycles/Rockstar Games, won)Somerset Wheelmen2009-06-13Men - MR - Master - 45-99RoadLink
62009 Fish Trail Criterium (Jesse Doll, Northern Rockies Cycling, won)Unattached2009-06-06Men - 04CritLink
152009 Indiana State Road Race Championships (Thomas Cox, , won)2009-06-06- Master Men 35-39rrLink
202009 Tour of Atlanta (JAMES HOLMES, , won)2009-05-25Men - MR - 30-99RoadLink
72009 Tour of Atlanta (Thomas Smith, , won)2009-05-24- Masters Men 30-99CritLink
132009 Tour of Atlanta (JAMES HOLMES, , won)2009-05-24- Master Men 30-99CritLink
132009 GS Tenzing Crit (Austin Stewart, GS Tenzing, won)Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC2009-05-24Men - 03CritLink
72009 US Bicycling Hall of Fame Super Saturday (David Hudson, Mambokings, won)Team Somerset2009-05-23Men - MR - MR - 45-99CritLink
52009 Tour of Atlanta (CLEVE BLACKWELL, , won)2009-05-23- Masters Men 30-99CritLink
222009 Tour of Atlanta (CLEVE BLACKWELL, , won)2009-05-23- Master Men 30-99CritLink
62009 Tour of Atlanta (CLEVE BLACKWELL, , won)2009-05-22- Master Men 30-99CritLink
32009 2009 Georgia State Road Championship Weekend (Ty Tagami, , won)2009-05-17Men - Master - MR - +35CritLink
172009 2009 Georgia State Road Championship Weekend (Kirk Corsello, , won)2009-05-16Men - MR - MR - 35-39RoadLink
152009 Trofeo CCE de Marlton (David Hudson, Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org, won)Unattached2009-05-10Men - MR - MR - 45-99CritLink
262009 Sunny King Criterium (Paul Tower, TriStar/Warp9, won)CampHighland/Realitybikes2009-05-02Men - 2/3CritLink
82009 2009 Georgia Cup - Gainsville (Igor Rudalev, , won)2009-04-28Men - MR - MR - 35-39IndiLink
182009 Turtle Pond Circuit Race (DAN GUINEY, , won)2009-04-25Men - 05 - 18-34RoadLink
62009 Athens Twilight AM- Greenway Races (Kirk Corsello, AARONS L5FLYERS P/B NEW ENGLAN, won)REALITYBIKES.COM2009-04-25Men - MR - MR - 30-99CritLink
382009 Fayetteville Stage Race (Justin Wolfe, , won)2009-03-22Men - 03StagLink
502009 Fayetteville Stage Race (J. Camilo Borondy, , won)2009-03-22Men - 03RoadLink
602009 Fayetteville Stage Race (Tucker Gerald, , won)2009-03-21Men - 03RoadLink

Google results:

Loading...
t