Name: Eric Andreus


Career Statistics (2011 - 2012)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
269.221016
View More Stats

USCF Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2012 Races
112012 Dash for Cash Points Crit (NAO YAMASHITA, CYCLEDROME, won)Chester County Cycling Foundation2012-05-01Men - Category3/4 (18 Miles)CritLink
2011 Races
122011 Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Jeff Godfrey, Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc., won)Team Alliance Environmental2011-08-06Men - Category 4CritLink
182011 Robeson Twp. Pennsylvania State Road Cycling Champ (Samuel Cowans, Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL, won)Chester County Cycling Foundati2011-07-31Men - Cat 4RoadLink
192011 2011 USA Cycling Masters Track Nationals (David Albrecht, Chico Corsa Cycling Team/Chico Corsa Cycling Club, won)Chester County Cycling Foundation/Team Alliance Environmental2011-07-27Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 40-44 (3 )IndiLink
272011 2011 USA Cycling Masters Track Nationals (Andrew Weathers, Momentum Coaching Group p/b Atomic/Momentum Coaching Group, won)Chester County Cycling Foundation/Team Alliance Environmental2011-07-26Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 40-44 (1 Kilometers)TimeLink
102011 Grandview Grand Prix (Samuel Cowans, Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL, won)Team Alliance Environmental2011-07-23Men - Category 4CritLink
62011 SportsFest Mack Test Track Criterium (Darrin Miskiewicz, Philadelphia Ciclismo, won)Chester County Cycling Foundati2011-07-16Men - Cat 4CritLink
142011 Thursday Night Training Series (Kyle Wamsley, Bissell Pro, won)Chester County Cycling Foundation2011-06-30Men - Cat 1/2/3/4CritLink
232011 Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Kevin Fryberger, The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated Cyclist, won)Chester County Cycling Foundation2011-06-26Men - Masters - 35-39CritLink
152011 Thursday Night Training Series (Joel Nankman, GRTC Excelsoir, won)Chester County Cycling Foundation2011-06-23Men - Cat 1/2/3/4CritLink
122011 Gretna Bikes Race Avenue Criterium (Ted Horwitz, Team Cosmic, won)Chester County Cycling Foundation2011-06-19Men - Cat 4/5CritLink
92011 The New Bethlehem Criterium (Jeffrey Hetrick, Lamprey Systems, won)Team Alliance Environmental2011-06-18Men - Cat 4CritLink
192011 Luzerne Criterium. NEPA Tour Race #4(BAR) (Rob Price, , won)Chester County Cycling Foundation2011-06-12Men - Category 4/5CritLink
32011 Bloomsburg Town Park Criterium (Samuel Cowans, QCW Cycling, won)Chester County Cycling Foundation2011-05-22Men - Cat 4/5CritLink
82011 Tek Park Circuit Race (Ben Smith, Team Marty's, won)Team Alliance Environmental2011-05-07Men - Category4/5CritLink
32011 Thursday Night Training Series (Brandon Knettel, Lehigh University, won)Chester County Cycling Foundation2011-05-06Men - Cat 5CritLink
12011 Thursday Night Training Series (Eric Andreus, Chester County Cycling Foundation, won)Chester County Cycling Foundation2011-04-28Men - Cat 5CritLink
22011 Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Joel Allmandinger, GS SIMMERIA, won)TEAM ALLIANCE ENVIRONMENTAL2011-04-23Men - 05 - Master - 40-99RoadLink
32011 Thursday Night Training Series (CJ Rudy, Central Bucks Velo, won)Chester County Cycling Foundation2011-04-21Men - Cat 5CritLink
82011 Daniel Harwi Memorial 24th Annual Lower Providence (Alec White, QCW Cycling, won)Team Alliance Environmental2011-04-17Men - Category 5CritLink
12011 Thursday Night Training Series (Eric Andreus, Chester County Cycling Foundation, won)Chester County Cycling Foundation2011-04-14Men - Cat 5CritLink
52011 Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Alec White, Breakawaybikes.com -IFRACTAL, won)Team Alliance Environmental2011-04-10Men - 5CritLink
22011 Thursday Night Training Series (karl turek, Unattached, won)Chester County Cycling Foundation2011-04-07Men - Cat 5CritLink
22011 Salisbury Road Race (TM) (Charles Ramer, SPORTIF COACHING GROUP/BPB, won)2011-04-02Men - Open - Master - 40-49RoadLink
32011 Bike Line Criterium Training Series (Peter Reed, QCW Cycling, won)Unattached2011-03-20Men - Cat 5CritLink
32011 Bike Line Criterium Training Series (Brandon Knettel, Lehigh University, won)Unattached2011-03-13Men - Cat 5CritLink

Google results:

Loading...
t