Name: Eric Attayi


Career Statistics (2007 - 2016)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
5318.881220
View More Stats

USCF Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2016 Races
32016 Sealy Road Race Series (ELI HUSTED, , won)2016-09-10Men CATEGORY 3/4RoadLink
52016 Memorial Park Criterium (John Yoder, , won)2016-08-10Men Cat 3/4CRITLink
12016 Memorial Park Criterium (Eric Attayi, , won)2016-07-27Men Category 3/4CRITLink
12016 PURE Austin Driveway Series (Eric Attayi, , won)2016-07-21Men 3/4 MenCRITLink
162016 PURE Austin Driveway Series (Tony Baca, , won)2016-07-14Men Pro 1/2/3 MenCRITLink
52016 Memorial Park Criterium (Lucas Bourgoyne, , won)2016-07-13Men Cat 3/4CRITLink
562016 PURE Austin Driveway Series (Ian Anderson, , won)2016-06-25Men 3/4 MenCRITLink
12016 Memorial Park Criterium (Eric Attayi, , won)2016-06-22Men Cat 3/4CRITLink
312016 Sealy Road Race Series (John Yoder, , won)2016-01-23Men Cat 3/4RoadLink
2011 Races
372011 Fayetteville Stage Race (Wes Jerman, Alchemy Racing Team, won)Shama Cycles2011-03-19Men - Cat 3RoadLink
152011 Fayetteville Stage Race (Jonathon Schilling, Chipotle Junior Development Team, won)Shama Cycles2011-03-19Men - Cat 3IndiLink
452011 2011 Tour of New Braunfels Race Weekend presented (Gray Skinner, Tristar-Moontoast Cycling Team, won)Shama Cycles2011-02-12Men - Cat2/3RoadLink
232011 2011 Tour of New Braunfels Race Weekend presented (Grady Hodge, , won)Shama Cycles2011-02-12Men - Cat3/4RoadLink
262011 Alsatian Country III (Kevin Kimbell, , won)Shama Cycles2011-02-06Men - Cat 3RoadLink
262011 Alsatian Country III (Kenneth Day, Shama Cycles, won)Shama Cycles2011-02-05Men - Cat 3CritLink
2010 Races
102010 Sugar Land Criterium (Andrew Ennis, , won)2010-05-02Men - Cat3/4critLink
12010 Ronde Von Manda (Eric Attayi, , won)2010-03-28Men - Cat3/4rrLink
582010 Spring Classic at Driveway Austin (Nicholas Boulle, , won)2010-02-07Men - Cat 3critLink
2009 Races
DNF2009 Michelob Ultra La Vuelta de Acadiana (Chris Lowry, Sugar Cycles, won)Team Lone Star Bicycles2009-07-12Men - 1/2/3CritLink
12009 Michelob Ultra La Vuelta de Acadiana (Eric Attayi, Team Lone Star Bicycles, won)Team Lone Star Bicycles2009-07-11Men - 1/2/3RoadLink
142009 Michelob Ultra La Vuelta de Acadiana (Eric Murphy, Team United Health Care, won)Team Lone Star Bicycles2009-07-11Men - 1/2/3IndiLink
222009 Michelob Ultra La Vuelta de Acadiana (Mathew Davis, Team LaS'port, won)Team Lone Star Bicycles2009-07-10Men - 1/2/3CritLink
262009 Good Ole Summertime Road Race (J. Camilo Borondy, Moritz Chevrolet Cycling, won)Team Lone Star Bicycles2009-06-20Men - 03RoadLink
272009 Ronde Von Manda (Craig Fulk, Colavita Racing Inc., won)Team Lone Star Bicycles2009-03-29Men - 3/4RoadLink
362009 The Primavera at Largo Vista (Tucker Gerald, Old Tascosa Cycling, won)Team Lone Star Bicycles2009-02-28Men - 03RoadLink
582009 Pure Austin Pace Bend Road Race (Daniel Marquardt, Team Hotel San Jose, won)Team Lone Star Bicycles2009-02-22Men - 03RoadLink
22009 The Tour of New Braunfels (Michael Reed, Joes Pro Bikes, won)Team Lone Star Bicycles2009-01-31Men - 03CritLink
2008 Races
122008 Hotter 'N Hell Hundred (Jason Butler, Mirage, won)Team Lone Star Bicycles2008-08-23Men - 04RoadLink
42008 Pattison-2008 TX State Time Trial (Joshua Foster, Team BikeSport, won)Team Lone Star Bicycles2008-08-04Men - 04IndiLink
92008 Pattison-2008 TX State Time Trial (Alex Pincus, Pearland Cycles Racing p/b MSHC.NET, won)Team Lone Star Bicycles2008-08-03Men - 04IndiLink
12008 AT&T Austin Downtown Crit (Eric Attayi, Team Lone Star Bicycles, won)Team Lone Star Bicycles2008-06-21Men - 4/5CritLink
22008 GS Tenzing Criterium (Greg Andersen, Infinity Cycling Club, won)Team Lone Star Bicycles2008-05-25Men - 04CritLink
122008 Houston Grand Crit (Tony Phongsy, Team Bikesport, won)Team Lone Star Bicycles2008-05-18Men - 04CritLink
32008 Bear Creek Criterium (Brian Darby, Unattached, won)Team Lone Star Bicycles2008-05-17Men - 04CritLink
12008 Sugar Land Criterium (Eric Attayi, Team Lone Star Bicycles, won)Team Lone Star Bicycles2008-05-04Men - 4/5CritLink
252008 Fayetteville Stage Race (Wade Wolfenbarger, Unattached, won)Team Lone Star Bicycles2008-03-16Men - 04StagLink
272008 Fayetteville Stage Race (Polo Lopez, Unattached, won)Team Lone Star Bicycles2008-03-16Men - 04RoadLink
452008 Fayetteville Stage Race (Wade Wolfenbarger, Unattached, won)Team Lone Star Bicycles2008-03-15Men - 04RoadLink
152008 Fayetteville Stage Race (Shawn Hanka, Unattached, won)Team Lone Star Bicycles2008-03-15Men - 04IndiLink
612008 Walburg Classic (Mark Moeller, GS Tenzing, won)Team Lone Star Bicycles2008-02-23Men - 04RoadLink
2007 Races
142007 Hotter'N Hell Hundred (Jordan Smothermon, , won)2007-08-25Men - 04RoadLink
102007 Pattison-2007 TX State Time Trial (Alexander Black, Cougar Cycling, won)Lone Star Bicycles2007-08-05Men - 04IndiLink
222007 AT & T Downtown Austin Crit (Michael Morgovnik, Team at&t-Brain and Spine Cycling, won)2007-06-16Men - 04CritLink
12007 GS Tenzing Criterium presented by Bicycles Plus (Eric Attayi, , won)2007-05-27Men - 05CritLink
192007 Houston Grand Criterium (Leonard Gremillion, , won)2007-05-13Men - 05CritLink
282007 Medical Colleagues of Texas Road Race (Brad Winn, Team Tilson Homes, won)Unattached2007-04-15Men - 05RoadLink
192007 Medical Colleagues of Texas Road Race (Brad Winn, Team Tilson Homes, won)Unattached2007-04-15Men - 05RoadLink
152007 Heights Holy Mackerel Criterium (Brad Winn, Team Tilson Homes, won)2007-04-14Men - 4/5CritLink
282007 Fayetteville Stage Race (Jordan Smothermon, Unattached, won)Unattached2007-03-18Men - 05RoadLink
162007 Fayetteville Stage Race (Patrick Rabice, Team Six, won)Unattached2007-03-18Men - 05IndiLink
272007 The Primavera a Lago Vista (Benedict Wheeler, , won)2007-03-03Men - 05 - BRoadLink
42007 Pace Bend Road Race (Andrew Kutach, , won)2007-02-25Men - 4/5RoadLink
192007 The Walburg Classic RR (Jason Butler, Mirage, won)2007-02-24Men - 05 - ARoadLink
102007 The Odwalla Tour of New Braunfels (Jordan Smothermon, , won)2007-02-03Men - 05RoadLink

Google results:

Loading...
t