Name: Eric Ball


Career Statistics (2010 - 2013)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
345.941628
View More Stats

USCF Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2013 Races
172013 Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series (Brian Dunlavy, Bike Haven Race Team, won)2013-07-12Men - 5 - Elite - 18-29CritLink
12013 Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series (Eric Ball, , won)2013-07-12Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Juniors - 15-18CritLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Keith Tussey, , won)2012-07-07Men - Elite Category 4/5 - 19-29RoadLink
22012 Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Alexander Dorschner, ISCorp Cycling Team, won)2012-07-07Men - Junior 14 - 10-14RoadLink
32012 Tour of America's Dairyland (Simon Jones, , won)2012-07-01Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 13-14CritLink
22012 Tour of America's Dairyland (Alexander Dorschner, , won)2012-06-30Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 13-14CritLink
22012 Tour of America's Dairyland (Alexander Dorschner, Iscorp, won)2012-06-29Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Juniors - 13-14CritLink
42012 Tour of America's Dairyland (Alexander Dorschner, , won)2012-06-28Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 13-14CritLink
12012 Tour of America's Dairyland (Eric BALL, , won)2012-06-24Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 10-14CritLink
32012 Glencoe Grand Prix (daryus patel, xXx Racing, won)2012-06-02Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Juniors - 10--14CritLink
22012 Alderman James Cappleman's 46th Ward Lincoln P (Trey Hedgecock, Des Moines Cycle Club, won)2012-04-22Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 10-14CritLink
32012 Menomonee Park Criterium by Velo Trocadero (Simon Jones, ISCorp Cycling Team, won)2012-04-21Men - Junior 14 - 10-14RoadLink
132012 Menomonee Park Criterium by Velo Trocadero (Peter Davis, ISCorp Cycling Team, won)2012-04-21Men - Junior 18 - 15-18RoadLink
22012 Burnham Racing Spring Super Criterium (Samuele Bianchi, Chicago Velo Campus, won)2012-03-31Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Junior - 10-14CritLink
2011 Races
252011 Alexian Brothers Tour of Elk Grove (giordano guagliardo, W2 Racing, won)Kenosha Velosport Inc2011-08-06Men - Cat 5 - Heat 1CritLink
22011 N.C.C. Thursday Night Competition Series (Max Ryan, , won)Kenosha Velosport Inc2011-08-04Men - Junior - Point-a-lap/scratch/ - 15-18OmniLink
22011 N.C.C. Thursday Night Competition Series (John Mager, Turin Bicycle/Barker Nestor, won)Kenosha Velosport Inc2011-08-04Men - Junior - Point-a-lap/scratch/OmniLink
12011 International Cycling Classic / SUPERWEEK Tour (Eric Ball, Kenosha Velosport, won)Kenosha Velosport2011-07-22Men - Junior - 10-14CritLink
192011 International Cycling Classic / SUPERWEEK Tour (Derek Delzer, , won)Kenosha Velosport2011-07-21Men - Cat 4/5CritLink
12011 N.C.C. Thursday Night Competition Series (Eric Ball, Kenosha Velosport Inc, won)Kenosha Velosport Inc2011-07-21Men - Junior - Devil/points/scratch - 10-14OmniLink
72011 Wisconsin State Criterium Championship (Christopher Sodergren, Baraboo Sharks, won)Kenosha Velosport Inc2011-07-10Men - Junior 14 - 10-14RoadLink
62011 Tour of America's Dairyland (Levi Otto, Team Wheel & Sprocket, won)Kenosha Velosport2011-06-26Men - JuniorCritLink
42011 Tour of America's Dairyland (Levi Otto, Team Wheel & Sprocket, won)Kenosha Velosport2011-06-25Men - JuniorCritLink
52011 Tour of America's Dairyland (Levi Otto, Team Wheel & Sprocket, won)Kenosha Velosport2011-06-19Men - JuniorCritLink
22011 Tour of America's Dairyland (Riley Hankes, , won)Kenosha Velosport2011-06-18Men - JuniorCritLink
162011 WI State Road Championship -- Spring Prairie Road (Andrew Plumb, Junior Dropouts, won)Kenosha Velosport Inc2011-06-05Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 10-14 (13 Miles)RoadLink
112011 Quad Cities Criterium (Ben Glover, Red Zone Cycling, won)Kenosha Velosport Inc2011-05-30Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 10-14CritLink
82011 33rd Annual Melon City Criterium (Ben Glover, Red Zone Cycling, won)Kenosha Velosport Inc2011-05-29Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 13-14CritLink
92011 Snake Alley Criterium (Ian McShane, RED ZONE CYCLING, won)KENOSHA VELOSPORT2011-05-28Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 13-14CritLink
42011 Cafe Hollander Sussex Criterium (Christopher Sodergren, Baraboo Sharks, won)Kenosha Velosport Inc2011-05-22Mixed - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 10-14RoadLink
62011 THE Hartland Criterium (Christopher Sodergren, Baraboo Sharks, won)Kenosha Velosport Inc2011-05-21Men - Junior 14 - 10-14RoadLink
52011 Matt Wittig Memorial Race (Austin Connelly, Baraboo Sharks, won)Kenosha Velosport Inc2011-05-07Men - Junior 10-14 - 10-14RoadLink
52011 Whitnall Spring Classic (Andrew Plumb, Junior Dropouts, won)Kenosha Velosport Inc2011-04-23Men - Open - Junior - 10-14RoadLink
2010 Races
32010 N.C.C. Thursday Night Competition Series (Maxx Hall, Smart Cycling Bike Shop, won)Unattached2010-09-09Men - Junior - Keirin/madison/scrat - 10-14OmniLink
42010 International Cycling Classic (Everett Jones, Baraboo Sharks, won)Kenosha Velosport2010-07-23Men - JuniorCritLink

Google results:

Loading...
t