Name: Eric Barlevav


Career Statistics (2006 - 2011)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
16730.282481
View More Stats

USCF Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2011 Races
DNF2011 Sacramento Grand Prix (Rahsaan Bahati, SKLZ p/b Pista Palace, won)Team Exergy2011-09-10Men - Pro1/2CritLink
DNF2011 Cascade Cycling Classic (Francisco Mancebo, Realcyclist.Com Pro Cycling, won)Full Circle Cycling2011-07-24Men - Pro/Cat 1StagLink
DNF2011 Cascade Cycling Classic (Cesar Grajales, Realcyclist.Com Pro Cycling, won)Full Circle Cycling2011-07-20Men - Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
1982011 Cascade Cycling Classic (Fernando Antogna, Jamis Sutter Home, won)Full Circle Cycling2011-07-19Men - Pro/Cat 1TimeLink
DNF2011 Boise Twilight Crit. (Jonny CANTWELL, Fly V Australia Pro Cycling Team, won)Full Circle Sports2011-07-16Men - Pro/Cat 1CritLink
42011 San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Ricky ESCUELA, Full Circle Sports, won)Full Circle Cycling2011-07-09Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
42011 Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Carlos Alzate, Team Exergy, won)Full Circle2011-06-26Men - Pro/ Cat 1CritLink
72011 Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Ian Boswell, Hot Tubes Development Cycling, won)Full Circle Sports2011-06-19Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
DNF2011 2011 USA Cycling Pro Road Race & TT Naitonals (Matthew Busche, Team RadioShack, won)Team Exergy2011-05-30Men - Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
162011 Global Imports Sandy Springs Cycling Challenge (Jacob Keough, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team presented by Maxxis, won)Team Exergy2011-05-08Men - Pro/Cat 1OmniLink
52011 Downtown Walterboro Criterium (Jacob KEOUGH, UnitedHealthcare Professional C, won)Team Exergy2011-05-04Men - Pro1/2CritLink
42011 Roswell Criterium (Jacob Keough, UnitedHealthcare Professional C, won)Team Exergy2011-05-01Men - Pro/1CritLink
102011 Terrapin Twilight Criterium (Luca Damiani, Kenda/5-Hour Energy Pro Cycling, won)Team Exergy2011-04-30Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
52011 Old Pueblo Grand Prix (Eric Marcotte, SKLZ p/b Pista Palace, won)team exergy2011-04-17Men - pro/1/2CritLink
DNF2011 San Dimas Stage Race (Anibal Borrajo, Jamis Sutter Home Pr, won)Team Exergy2011-03-26Men - Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
562011 San Dimas Stage Race (Benjamin Day, Kenda p/b Geargrinde, won)Team Exergy2011-03-25Men - Pro/Cat 1IndiLink
172011 Tour de Murrieta (Eric Marcotte, Pista Palace, won)UCI CT: Team Exergy2011-03-13Men - Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
52011 Tour de Murrieta (Sean Mazich, UCI CT: Jelly Belly Presented By Kenda, won)UCI CT: Team Exergy2011-03-13Men - Pro/Cat 1OmniLink
32011 Tour de Murrieta (Rahsaan Bahati, SKLZ p/b PISTA PALACE, won)UCI CT: Team Exergy2011-03-12Men - Pro/Cat 1CritLink
102011 Tour de Murrieta (Bernard Van Ulden, UCI CT: Jelly Belly Presented By Kenda, won)UCI CT: Team Exergy2011-03-11Men - Pro/Cat 1IndiLink
222011 Callville Bay Classic (Bernard Van Ulden, UCI CT: Jelly Belly Presented By Kenda, won)TEAM EXERGY2011-02-27Men - Pro/Cat 1StagLink
62011 Callville Bay Classic (Carlos ALZATE, TEAM EXERGY, won)TEAM EXERGY2011-02-27Men - Pro/Cat 1CritLink
402011 Callville Bay Classic (Logan Loader, RIDECLEAN P/B PATENTIT.COM, won)TEAM EXERGY2011-02-26Men - Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
82011 Callville Bay Classic (Luis Alberto Romero Amaran, JAMIS SUTTER HOME PRO CYCLING, won)TEAM EXERGY2011-02-25Men - Pro/Cat 1IndiLink
32011 Callville Bay Classic (Carlos ALZATE, TEAM EXERGY, won)TEAM EXERGY2011-02-24Men - Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
2010 Races
52010 2010 USA Cycling Elite Track Nationals (Danny Heeley, Racelab U-23 Cycling Team/Team WM, won)NOW-UHC2010-10-03Men - Cat 1/2 - EliteMadiLink
142010 Tx Tough Grand Prix (Eric Marcotte, Team Pista Palace, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional2010-09-16Men - Pro/1CritLink
442010 Presbyterian Hospital Invitational Criterium (Jonathon CANTWELL, Fly V Australia, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional C2010-08-07Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
142010 Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Yosvany Falcon, Bahati Foundation Elite Cycling Team, won)UCI CT: UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis2010-06-27Other+Pro Cat 1CriteriumLink
142010 Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Yosvany Falcon, Bahati Foundation Elite Cycling Team, won)UCI CT: UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis2010-06-27Men - Pro Cat 1CritLink
242010 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic (Paul Mach, Bissell Pro Cycling, won)UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis2010-06-06Men - Pro/1/2StagLink
882010 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic (Paul Mach, Bissell Pro Cycling, won)UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis2010-06-06Men - Pro/1/2StagLink
112010 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic (Jamie Sparling, Total Restoration Cycling Team, won)UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis2010-06-06Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
112010 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic (Jamie Sparling, Total Restoration Cycling Team, won)UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis2010-06-06Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CritLink
882010 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic (Jamie Sparling, Total Restoration Cycling Team, won)UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis2010-06-06Men - Pro/Cat 1/2StagLink
242010 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic (Paul Mach, Bissell Pro Cycling, won)UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis2010-06-06Men - Pro/Cat 1/2StagLink
962010 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic (Marc Demaar, UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis, won)UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis2010-06-05Men - Pro/1/2StagLink
942010 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic (Jonathan McCarty, Matrix/Richardson Bike Mart, won)UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis2010-06-05Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
942010 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic (Jonathan McCarty, Matrix/Richardson Bike Mart, won)UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis2010-06-05Men - Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
962010 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic (Marc Demaar, UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis, won)UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis2010-06-05Men - Pro/Cat 1/2StagLink
802010 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic (Marc Demaar, UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis, won)UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis2010-06-04Men - Pro/1/2TimeLink
1052010 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic (Marc Demaar, UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis, won)UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis2010-06-04Men - Pro/1/2StagLink
1052010 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic (Marc Demaar, UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis, won)UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis2010-06-04Men - Pro/Cat 1/2StagLink
802010 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic (Marc Demaar, UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis, won)UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis2010-06-04Men - Pro/Cat 1/2TimeLink
1062010 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic (Marc Demaar, UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis, won)UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis2010-06-03Men - Pro/1/2StagLink
1092010 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic (Nic Hamilton, Trek Red Truck, won)UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis2010-06-03Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
1092010 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic (Nic Hamilton, Trek Red Truck, won)UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis2010-06-03Men - Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
1062010 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic (Nic Hamilton, Trek Red Truck, won)UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis2010-06-03Men - Pro/Cat 1/2StagLink
242010 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic (Nic Hamilton, Trek Red Truck, won)UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis2010-06-02Men - Pro/1/2StagLink
722010 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic (Morgan Schmitt, UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis, won)UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis2010-06-02Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
722010 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic (Morgan Schmitt, UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis, won)UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis2010-06-02Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CritLink
242010 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic (Morgan Schmitt, UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis, won)UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis2010-06-02Men - Pro/Cat 1/2StagLink
DNF2010 Basecamp International (Lisban Quintero, CRCA/Foundation, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional C2010-05-27Men - Pro/1CritLink
22010 Kelly Cup (Luke Keough, unitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team presented by Maxxis, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional C2010-05-23Men - Pro 1/2/3CritLink
DNF2010 Joe Martin Stage Race (Karl MENZIES, UnitedHealthcare pb Maxxis, won)UnitedHealthcare pb Maxxis2010-05-09Men - Pro/1RoadLink
DNF2010 Joe Martin Stage Race (Karl MENZIES, UnitedHealthcare pb Maxxis, won)UnitedHealthcare pb Maxxis2010-05-09Men - Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
352010 Joe Martin Stage Race (Jonathion CANTWELL, Fly V Australia, won)UnitedHealthcare pb Maxxis2010-05-08Men - Pro/1RoadLink
352010 Joe Martin Stage Race (Jonathion CANTWELL, Fly V Australia, won)UnitedHealthcare pb Maxxis2010-05-08Men - Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
1362010 Joe Martin Stage Race (Bernard SULZBERGER, Fly V Australia, won)UnitedHealthcare pb Maxxis2010-05-07Men - Pro/1RoadLink
1362010 Joe Martin Stage Race (Bernard SULZBERGER, Fly V Australia, won)UnitedHealthcare pb Maxxis2010-05-07Men - Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
792010 Joe Martin Stage Race (Andrew Talansky, California Giant Berry Farms, won)UnitedHealthcare pb Maxxis2010-05-06Men - Pro/1IndiLink
792010 Joe Martin Stage Race (Andrew Talansky, California Giant Berry Farms, won)UnitedHealthcare pb Maxxis2010-05-06Men - Pro/Cat 1IndiLink
92010 Athens Twilight Crit (Karl MENZIES, UnitedHealthcare Professional, won)UnitedHealthcare presented by2010-04-24Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
392010 Foothills Classic Road Race (Alessandro BAZZANA, Fly V Australia, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional2010-04-18Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
182010 Sunny King Criterium (Ben KERSTEN, Fly V Australia, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional2010-04-17Men - Pro 1CritLink
DNF2010 Dana Point Grand Prix (Jonathan CANTWELL, Fly V Austrailia, won)UCI CT: UnitedHealthcare prese2010-04-11Men - Pro Cat 1CritLink
42010 Dana Point Grand Prix-Killer Kove TT (Brad WHITE, UCI CT: UnitedHealthcare prese, won)UCI CT: UnitedHealthcare prese2010-04-10Men - Pro Cat 1/2TimeLink
52010 UCLA Road Race (Jorge Alvarado, Bahati Foundation Elite Cycling Team, won)UCI CT: UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis2010-04-03Category 1-2RoadLink
52010 UCLA Road Race (Jorge Alvarado, Bahati Foundation Elite Cycling Team, won)United Health Care2010-04-03Men - P/1/2RoadLink
82010 LA Circuit Race (Alessandro Bazzana, UCI CT: Fly V Australia, won)UCI CT: UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis2010-03-28Category 1-2CircuitLink
82010 LA Circuit Race (Alessandro Bazzana, UCI CT: Fly V Australia, won)UCI CT: UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis2010-03-28Men - Cat 1/2RoadLink
52010 Tour de Murrieta CR (Alessandro Bazzana, UCI CT: Fly V Australia, won)UCI CT: UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis2010-03-14Category 1-2CircuitLink
52010 Tour de Murrieta (Alessandro Bazzana, UCI CT: Fly V Australia, won)UCI CT: UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis2010-03-14Men - Cat 1/2CircLink
42010 Tour de Murrieta GP (Jonathan Cantwell, V Australia-Virgin Blue Presented by Successfully Living Foundat, won)UCI CT: UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis2010-03-13Category 1-2CriteriumLink
42010 Tour de Murrieta (Jonathan Cantwell, V Australia-Virgin Blue Presented by Successfully Living Foundat, won)UCI CT: UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis2010-03-13Men - Cat 1/2CritLink
252010 Tour de Murrieta TT (Rory Sutherland, UCI CT: UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis, won)UCI CT: UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis2010-03-12Category 1-2Time TrialLink
252010 Tour de Murrieta (Rory Sutherland, UCI CT: UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis, won)UCI CT: UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis2010-03-12Men - Cat 1/2TimeLink
122010 Merco Credit Union Foothills Road Race (Benjamin Jacques-Maynes, BISSELL Pro Cycling, won)UnitedHealthcare presented by2010-03-07Men - Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
42010 Merco Credit Union Cycling Classic Downtown GP (Matthew Rice, Bahati Foundation Pro Cycling, won)UnitedHealthcare presented by2010-03-06Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CritLink
62010 Poor College Kids Road Race (Christian Walker, Team Coastal Tree Care-SGBC, won)UCI CT: UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis2010-01-30Category 1-2RoadLink
62010 Poor College Kids Road Race (Christian Walker, Team Coastal Tree Care-SGBC, won)Bicycle Johns Serious Cycling2010-01-30Men - cat 1/2RoadLink
2009 Races
82009 Boston Mayor's Cup (Kyle Wamsley, Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cookin, won)Team Mountain Khakis2009-09-26Men - PRO 1/2/3CritLink
DNF2009 Tx Tough Grand Prix (Heath BLACKGROVE, , won)2009-09-17- Pro Cat 1/2critLink
102009 The US 10K Classic (Frank Travieso, CHAMPION PORSCHE, won)TEAM MOUNTAIN KHAKIS2009-09-07Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
32009 Marion Classic (Luis Alberto Romero Amaran, Colavita Pro Cycling, won)Mountain Kahkis2009-08-22Men - Pro/1CritLink
22009 Town Center Criterium- Crossroads (Leandro Bottasso, Uci Ct: Colavita Olive Oil/sut, won)Uci Ct: Team Mountain Khakis2009-08-08Men - Pro/1/2 - OpenCritLink
42009 NOS Energy Criterium- Crossroads (Thomas Soladay, Uci Ct: Team Mountain Khakis, won)Uci Ct: Team Mountain Khakis2009-08-07Men - Pro/1/2 - OpenCritLink
72009 FUZE Criterium- Crossroads (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Uci Ct: Colavita Olive Oil/sut, won)Uci Ct: Team Mountain Khakis2009-08-06Men - Pro/1/2 - OpenCritLink
22009 Cabarrus Creamery Crit- Crossroads (Aldo ILESIC, TEAM TYPE 1, won)Uci Ct: Team Mountain Khakis2009-08-05Men - Pro/1/2 - OpenCritLink
52009 Medical Associates of Davie Crit- Crossroads (Aldo ILESIC, TEAM TYPE 1, won)Uci Ct: Team Mountain Khakis2009-08-04Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
982009 Alexian Brothers Tour of Elk Grove (Tom Zirbel, Bissell, won)Team Mountain Khakies p/b EP-NO2009-07-31Men - Pro 1/2 - SeniorIndiLink
32009 Soldier Field Cycling Series (Adam Myerson, , won)2009-07-29Men - 1/2/3RoadLink
42009 Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Rahsaan Bahati, Rock Racing, won)UCI CT: Team Mountain Khakis2009-06-28Other+Pro Cat 1CriteriumLink
42009 Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Rahsaan Bahati, Rock Racing, won)UCI CT: Team Mountain Khakis2009-06-28Men - ProCritLink
DNF2009 2009 David Walker Memorial Skyscraper Harlem Cycli (Jermaine Burrowes, WS United/Sheepshead Cycles, won)Mountain Khakis Pro Cycling Team2009-06-22Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
DNF2009 Giro Di Jersey (Isaac Howe, TEAM MOUNTAIN KHAKIS P/B EP-NO, won)TEAM MOUNTAIN KHAKIS P/B EP-NO2009-06-21Men - Pro/1/2 - Stage 5RoadLink
112009 Giro Di Jersey (ANDY GUPTILL, COLAVITA-SUTTERHOME, won)TEAM MOUNTAIN KHAKIS P/B EP-NO2009-06-20Men - Pro/1/2 - Stage 4RoadLink
642009 Giro Di Jersey (Jonathan Chodroff, OUCH/MAXXIS, won)TEAM MOUNTAIN KHAKIS P/B EP-NO2009-06-19Men - Pro/1/2 - Stage 3IndiLink
142009 Giro Di Jersey (LUCA DAMIANI, COLAVITA-SUTTERHOME, won)TEAM MOUNTAIN KHAKIS P/B EP-NO2009-06-17Men - Pro/1/2 - Stage 1CritLink
DNF2009 US Air Force Cycling Classic (Shawn Milne, Team Type 1, won)Team Mountain Khakis2009-05-31Men - ProRoadLink
22009 Ricola Twilight Grand Prix (aldo ino ilesic, Team Type 1, won)mountain khakis pro cycling team2009-05-27- Pro/1/2rrLink
142009 Tour of Somerville (Lucas Sebastian HAEDO, Colavita Sutter Home P/b Cooki, won)Team Mountain Khakis2009-05-25Men - Pro/1CritLink
12009 Hub Racing presents the City Bikes RFK Criterium (Eric Barlevav, Mountain Khakis Pro Cycling Tea, won)Mountain Khakis Pro Cycling Tea2009-05-24Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
32009 Ventura SR Stage 2 (Neil Shirley, UCI CT: Kelly Benefit Strategies, won)UCI CT: Team Mountain Khakis2009-05-16Category 1-2RoadLink
72009 Ventura SR Stage 1 (Justin Kerr, Liquid Fitness/Adageo Energy, won)UCI CT: Team Mountain Khakis2009-05-16Category 1-2Time TrialLink
32009 Barrio Logan Grand Prix (Jeremiah Wiscovitch, Southern California Velo, won)UCI CT: Team Mountain Khakis2009-05-02Category 1-2CriteriumLink
32009 Barrio Logan Grand Prix-13th Annual (Jeremiah Wiscovitch, SC Velo, won)UCI Team Khakis2009-05-02Men - Pro Cat/1/2/3CritLink
62009 Dana Point Grand Prix (Rahsaan Bahati, Rock Racing, won)UCI CT: Team Mountain Khakis2009-04-26Other+Pro - 1CriteriumLink
62009 Dana Point Grand Prix (Rahsaan Bahati, Rock Racing, won)UCI CT: Team Mountain Khakis2009-04-26Men - Pro/Cat/1CritLink
DNF2009 Chuck Pontius Memorial Criterium (Jeremiah Wiscovitch, Southern California Velo, won)UCI CT: Team Mountain Khakis2009-04-19Men - Cat 1/2CritLink
102009 Long Beach Bicycle GP (John Murphy, UCI CT: Ouch Presented by Maxxis, won)UCI CT: Team Mountain Khakis2009-04-04Category 1-2CriteriumLink
102009 Downtown Long Beach Criterium (John Murphy, UCI CT: Ouch Presented by Maxxis, won)UCI CT: Team Mountain Khakis2009-04-04Men - Cat 1/2CritLink
1122009 San Dimas SR Stage 1 (Benjamin Day, V Austraila-Virgin Blue, won)UCI CT: Team Mountain Khakis2009-03-20Other+Pro 1Time TrialLink
102009 Tour de Murrieta Stage 2 (Jonathan Cantwell, V Australia-Virgin Blue Presented by Successfully Living Foundat, won)UCI CT: Team Mountain Khakis2009-03-15Category 1-2RoadLink
192009 Tour de Murrieta Stage 1 (Chad Beyer, UCI PCT: BMC Racing Team, won)UCI CT: Team Mountain Khakis2009-03-14Category 1-2CriteriumLink
122009 Tour de Murrieta GC (Chad Beyer, UCI PCT: BMC Racing Team, won)UCI CT: Team Mountain Khakis2009-03-14Category 1-2OmniumLink
42009 Red Trolley Classic (Justin Williams, Rock Racing, won)UCI CT: Team Mountain Khakis2009-02-08Category 1-2CriteriumLink
42009 6th Annual Red Trolley Classic (Justin Williams, Rock Racing, won)2009-02-08Men - Pro Cat/1/2CritLink
DNF2009 Boulevard Road Race (Benjamin Day, V Austraila-Virgin Blue, won)2009-02-07Men - Pro Cat/1/2RoadLink
532009 Poor College Kids Road Race (Ricardo Escuela, , won)UCI CT: Team Mountain Khakis2009-01-31Category 1-2RoadLink
532009 Poor College Kids Road Race (Ricardo Escuela, Team Type 1, won)2009-01-31Men - Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
2008 Races
92008 USA Crits Finals (Hilton Clarke, Toyota-United Pro Cycling Team, won)Time Pro Cycling2008-09-25Men - Pro/1CritLink
192008 Chris Thater Memorial-25th Anniversary Event (Hilton Clarke, Toyota United, won)Time Pro Cycling2008-08-24Men - Pro/1CritLink
92008 Hanes Park Classic (Edward King, Bissell Pro Cycling Team, won)TIME Pro Cycling2008-08-04Men - Pro/1CritLink
212008 Concord Criterium (Alejandro Borrajo, Colavita/Sutter Home, won)TIME Pro Cycling2008-07-30Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
32008 Downtown Lenoir Criterium (Daniel Ramsey, TIME Pro Cycling, won)TIME Pro Cycling2008-07-26Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
82008 Taylorsville Criteruim (Daniel Ramsey, TIME Pro Cycling, won)TIME Pro Cycling2008-07-25Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
32008 American Eagle Tour of Pennsylvania (Daniel Holloway, VMG/Felt, won)TIME Pro Cycling2008-06-29Men - Pro/1CritLink
722008 American Eagle Tour of Pennsylvania (Daniel Holloway, VMG/Felt, won)TIME Pro Cycling2008-06-28Men - Pro/1StagLink
732008 American Eagle Tour of Pennsylvania (David VEILLEUX, Kelly Benefit/Medifast, won)TIME Pro Cycling2008-06-28Men - Pro/1RoadLink
832008 American Eagle Tour of Pennsylvania (David VEILLEUX, Kelly Benefit/Medifast, won)TIME Pro Cycling2008-06-27Men - Pro/1RoadLink
462008 American Eagle Tour of Pennsylvania (James Driscoll, Fiordifrutta Cycling Team, won)TIME Pro Cycling2008-06-26Men - Pro/1RoadLink
72008 American Eagle Tour of Pennsylvania (Keven LACOMBE, Kelly Benefit/Medifast, won)TIME Pro Cycling2008-06-25Men - Pro/1RoadLink
592008 American Eagle Tour of Pennsylvania (Steven VAN VOOREN, Johan Bruyneel Cycling Academy, won)TIME Pro Cycling2008-06-24Men - Pro/1IndiLink
52008 American Eagle Tour of Pennsylvania (Daniel Holloway, VMG/Felt, won)TIME Pro Cycling2008-06-24Men - Pro/1CritLink
12008 2008 Kazane Racing Working Man's Classic (Eric Barlevav, Time Pro Cycling, won)Time Pro Cycling2008-06-19Men - Pro/1/2/3CritLink
42008 2008 Kazane Racing Working Man's Classic (Michael Stoop, Time Pro Cycling, won)Time Pro Cycling2008-06-18Men - Pro/1/2/3CritLink
12008 2008 Kazane Racing Working Man's Classic (Eric Barlevav, Time Pro Cycling, won)Time Pro Cycling2008-06-17Men - Pro/1/2/3CritLink
12008 2008 Skyscraper Harlem Cycling Classic (Eric Barlevav, Time Pro Cycling, won)Time Pro Cycling2008-06-15Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
872008 Commerce Bank Lehigh Valley Classic (Yuri METLUSHENKO, Amore & Vita-McDonalds Pro Cyc, won)TIME Pro Cycling2008-06-03Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
DNF2008 Tour of Somerville (Lucas Sebastian HAEDO, Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooki, won)UCI CT: TIME Pro Cycling2008-05-26Men - Pro/1CritLink
82008 SCNCA Elite State RR (Adam Livingston, Unattached, won)UCI CT: TIME Pro Cycling2008-05-11Category 1-2RoadLink
112008 US Air Force Cycling Classic (Lucas HAEDO, Sebastian, won)TPC2008-05-05Men - ProRoadLink
512008 Garrett Lemire Memorial Grand Prix (Kyle Gritters, UCI PCT: Health Net Professional Cycling Team presented by Maxxi, won)UCI CT: TIME Pro Cycling2008-04-13Category 1-2CriteriumLink
902008 San Dimas Stage Race Stage 2 (Alejandro Barrajo, Colavita Sutter Homes presents, won)UCI CT: TIME Pro Cycling2008-03-29Other+PRO-1RoadLink
972008 San Dimas Stage Race Stage 1 (Oscar Sevilla Rivera, Rock Racing, won)UCI CT: TIME Pro Cycling2008-03-28Other+PRO-1Time TrialLink
72008 Ontario 2 (Karl Menzies, FCS Cycling Club, won)UCI CT: TIME Pro Cycling2008-03-23Category 1-2CriteriumLink
72008 Del Mar Crit 2 (Jose Garcia, Toyota United, won)UCI CT: TIME Pro Cycling2008-03-22Category 1-2CriteriumLink
92008 Salisbury City Park Criteruim (Daniel Ramsey, Time Pro Cycling, won)Time Pro Cycling2008-03-17Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
2007 Races
122007 La Mirada GP (Christian Walker, Time Factory Team, won)NOW-MS Society2007-07-07Category 1-2CriteriumLink
222007 Manhattan Beach GP (Rahsaan Bahati, UCI CT: Rock Racing, won)NOW-MS Society2007-07-01Other+Cat 1CriteriumLink
112007 Paramount - Masters State Crit (Karl Bordine, Team 5 Star Fish, won)NOW-MS Society2007-06-24Category 1-2CriteriumLink
DNF2007 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic (Karl Bordine, Team 5 Star Fish, won)NOW MS-Society2007-06-03Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
902007 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic (Darren Lill, Navigators Insurance Cycling Team, won)NOW MS-Society2007-06-02Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
862007 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic (Nathan O' Neill, Health Net presented by Maxxis, won)NOW MS-Society2007-06-01Men - Pro/1/2IndiLink
842007 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic (Glen Chadwick, Navigators Insurance Cycling Team, won)NOW MS-Society2007-05-31Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
722007 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic (Benjamin Jacques-Maynes, Priority Health/Bissell, won)NOW MS-Society2007-05-30Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
892007 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic (Nathan O' Neill, Health Net presented by Maxxis, won)NOW MS-Society2007-05-29Men - Pro/1/2IndiLink
202007 Conquer the Canyons (Alessandro Bazzana, UCI CT: Successful Living Presented by Parkpre, won)NOW-MS Society2007-04-22Category 1-2GCLink
22007 Indio Grand Prix (Brock Curry, NOW-MS Society, won)NOW-MS Society2007-03-31Other+Category 2-3CriteriumLink
12007 San Dimas Stage Race (Eric Barlevav, NOW-MS Society, won)NOW-MS Society2007-03-18Other+Category 2GCLink
172007 Long Beach Shoreline Criterium (Emile Abraham, Priority Health, won)NOW-MS Society2007-02-25Category 1-2CriteriumLink
22007 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Dean Peters, , won)2007-02-18Men - 02CritLink
52007 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Evan Fader, , won)2007-02-17Men - 02RoadLink
142007 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Evan Fader, , won)2007-02-16Men - 02StagLink
392007 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Ben Kneller, , won)2007-02-16Men - 02IndiLink
72007 Roger Millikan Sunday (Ivan Dominguez, UCI CT: Toyota- United Pro Cycling Team, won)2007-02-11Category 1-2CriteriumLink
562007 Red Trolley Classic (Ivan Dominguez, Toyota-United, won)NOW-MS Society2007-02-04Other+Pro 1-2CriteriumLink
2006 Races
42006 Castaic Lake (Kevin Smallman, BEAR NKD/C, won)BICYCLE JO2006-10-22Men Senior SMXCLink
122006 Fall Classic (Manuel Prado, SHO-AIR RO, won)BICYCLE JO2006-10-08Men Senior SMXCLink
DNF2006 Big Bear Shoot Out #2 (Am Cup) (Mike Tettleton, IE BIKES.K, won)BICYCLE JO2006-09-17Men Senior SMXCLink
DNF2006 Northstar at Tahoe (Manuel Prado, SHO-AIR, won)BICYCLE JO2006-09-09Men Senior SMXCLink
162006 Velo Allegro UPS Criterium (Kayle Leo Grande, Kahala LaGrange, won)VRC-MS Society2006-08-06Category 1-2CriteriumLink
162006 Paramount Criterium (Clarke Hilton, Navigators, won)VRC-MS Society2006-07-30Category 1-2CriteriumLink
402006 Columbia St. Mary's Great Downer Avenue Bike Race (Alexander Candelario, Jelly Belly, won)VRC-MS Society2006-07-22Men Pro/Cat 1/2CRITLink
32006 West LA College Circuit (Sergio Hernandez, VRC-MS Society, won)VRC-MS Society2006-06-25Other+Cat 2CircuitLink
142006 West LA College Circuit (Ivan Dominguez, UCI CT: Toyota- United Pro Cycling Team, won)VRC-MS Society2006-06-25Category 1-2CircuitLink
362006 Vandenburg RR - Elite State Champ (Dirk Copeland, California Giant/Village Peddler, won)VRC-MS Society2006-06-18Category 1-2RoadLink
272006 Conquer the Canyons SR CT (Adam Livingston, UCI CT: Successfulliving.com Presented by Parkpre, won)VRC-MS Society2006-04-22Category 1-2CriteriumLink
372006 Conquer the Canyons SR TT (Jacob Erker, Symmetrics Cycling, won)VRC-MS Society2006-04-22Category 1-2Time TrialLink
12006 Sea Otter Classic -2006 USCF (Eric Barlevav, Unattached, won)Unattached2006-04-06Men Cat 3CRITLink
72006 Sagebrush Safari (Manuel Prado, SHO-AIR, won)BICYCLE JO2006-04-02Men Senior SMXCLink
62006 San Dimas Stage Race TT (Sam Starr, Unattached, won)VRC-MS Society2006-03-18Category 3Time TrialLink
52006 Southridge Winter Series (Michael Lee, , won)2006-03-12Men ProXCLink
52006 Ontario Criterium 1 (Ryan Jarrell, Vegas Velo Racing Team Inc, won)VRC-MS Society2006-02-26Category 3CriteriumLink
12006 Red Trolley Classic (Eric Barlevav, Bicycle Johns Serious Cycling, won)Bicycle Johns Serious Cycling2006-02-05Category 4CriteriumLink
12006 Boulevard Road Race (Eric Barlevav, VRC-MS Society, won)VRC-MS Society2006-02-04Category 4RoadLink

Google results:

Loading...
t