Name: Eric Barnett


Career Statistics (2006 - 2016)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
21811.11351152
View More Stats

USCF Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2016 Races
82016 Galion CritFest (Tyler Hardin, , won)2016-06-11Men 9-99 Cat 5CRITLink
2015 Races
92015 Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Richard Keller, Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching, won)Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Stradalli Bicycles2015-06-27Men Master 40-99 Cat 1/2/3/4/5CRITLink
22015 Jonathan Thompson Memorial Mt. Victory Road Race (Dirk Pohlmann, Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Stradalli Bicycles, won)Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Stradalli Bicycles2015-06-20Men Master 40-59 Cat 1/2/3RoadLink
12015 Jonathan Thompson Memorial Mt. Victory Road Race (Eric Barnett, Texas Roadhouse, won)Texas Roadhouse2015-06-20Men Master 40-59 Cat 1/2/3Time TrialLink
12015 Schellers Cycling Criterium at Norton Commons. (Eric Barnett, Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Stradalli Bicycles, won)Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Stradalli Bicycles2015-06-07Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4CRITLink
122015 Gold Rush Circuit Race (Kevin Attkisson, Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Stradalli Bicycles, won)Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Stradalli Bicycles2015-05-16Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
92015 Berry Peddler RR/TT (Kevin Attkisson, Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Stradalli Bicycles, won)Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Stradalli Bi2015-05-09Men Masters 35-99 Cat 1/2/3RoadLink
62015 Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Kevin Attkisson, Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Stradalli Bicycles, won)Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Stradalli Bicycles2015-03-22Men Master 45-54 Cat 1/2/3/4/5CCRLink
2014 Races
22014 The Burning Quad (Harry Clark, Team Heroes- MOB, won)Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team2014-07-20Men Masters 40+CRITLink
DNF2014 The Burning Quad (Stephan Hirsch, BISSELL-ABG-GIANT, won)Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team2014-07-20Men Men's 1/2/3CRITLink
182014 Speedway Cycling Grand Prix (John P. Schmitz, Team Indiebike p/b Angie's List, won)Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team2014-07-13Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 40+CriteriumLink
482014 Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Adam Leibovitz, Champion Systems p/b Stan's NoTubes, won)Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team2014-07-12Men - Cat 1/2/3CriteriumLink
72014 Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Court Maple, M.O.B. Squad, won)Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team2014-07-12Men - Master - 40-49CriteriumLink
72014 Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Court Maple, M.O.B. Squad, won)Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team2014-07-12Men 40-49 MasterCRITLink
482014 Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Adam Leibovitz, Champion Systems p/b Stan's NoTubes, won)Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team2014-07-12Men Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
22014 Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Benjamin Weaver, Zipp Factory Team, won)Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team2014-06-28Men - Master - 40-49CriteriumLink
22014 Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Benjamin Weaver, Zipp Factory Team, won)Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team2014-06-28Men 40-49 MasterCRITLink
42014 Fight the Fire at Firehill Criterium Championships (Joey Mesa, EVOKE Racing, won)Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team2014-06-15Men - Masters - 40-49CriteriumLink
42014 Fight the Fire at Firehill Criterium Championships (Joey Mesa, EVOKE Racing, won)Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team2014-06-15Men Masters 40-49CRITLink
22014 Fight the Fire at Firehill Criterium Championships (Robert Cummings, EVOKE Racing, won)Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team2014-06-14Men - Masters - 40-49CriteriumLink
22014 Fight the Fire at Firehill Criterium Championships (Robert Cummings, EVOKE Racing, won)Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team2014-06-14Men Masters 40-49CRITLink
DNF2014 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Philip TINSTMAN, Monster Media Racing Elite Mas, won)Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team2014-06-08Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 40-99CriteriumLink
DNF2014 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Philip TINSTMAN, Monster Media Racing Elite Mas, won)Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team2014-06-08Men Master 40-99 Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
152014 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Michael JOHNSON, Monster Media Elite Masters, won)Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team2014-06-07Men Master 40-99 Cat 1-2-3CRITLink
82014 Wheeler Criterium (Joey Mesa, EVOKE Racing, won)Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team2014-06-03All Cat 1/2/3/4/5CRITLink
12014 Winona Lake Criterium & Winona Road Rac (Eric Barnett, Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team, won)Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team2014-05-17Men - Master 45+ - 45-49CriteriumLink
182014 Winona Lake Criterium & Winona Road Rac (Chad Burdzilauskas, Texas Roadhouse Cycling, won)Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team2014-05-17Men - Cat 1/2Road RaceLink
42014 Berry Peddler RR/TT (Dirk Pohlmann, Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team, won)Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team2014-05-10Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Masters - 35-99Road RaceLink
42014 Berry Peddler RR/TT (Dirk Pohlmann, Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team, won)Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team2014-05-10Men Masters 35-99 Cat 1/2/3RoadLink
282014 Marian Midwest Cycling Classic (Patrick ODonnell, Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team, won)Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team2014-04-19Men - Cat Pro/1/2CriteriumLink
132014 Marian Midwest Cycling Classic (Patrick ODonnell, Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team, won)Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team2014-04-19Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35+CriteriumLink
282014 Marian Midwest Cycling Classic (Patrick ODonnell, Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team, won)Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team2014-04-19Men Cat Pro/1/2CRITLink
132014 Marian Midwest Cycling Classic (Patrick ODonnell, Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team, won)Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team2014-04-19Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
252014 Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v1.0 (john puffer, Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team, won)Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team2014-04-12Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 40+CriteriumLink
222014 Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v1.0 (john puffer, Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team, won)Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team2014-04-12Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Senior - 0-99CriteriumLink
172014 JWD Ceraland Challenge (Curtis Tolson, Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team, won)Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team2014-04-05Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 40+CriteriumLink
572014 JWD Ceraland Challenge (Jonathan Atwell, Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga, won)Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team2014-04-05Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Senior - 0-99CriteriumLink
402014 2014 Cedar Hill Criterium (Matthew Russell, Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team, won)Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team2014-03-30Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3CriteriumLink
82014 2014 Cedar Hill Criterium (Chad Burdzilauskas, Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team, won)Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team2014-03-30Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-99CriteriumLink
402014 2014 Cedar Hill Criterium (Matthew Russell, Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team, won)Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team2014-03-30Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
82014 2014 Cedar Hill Criterium (Chad Burdzilauskas, Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team, won)Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team2014-03-30Men Master 35-99 Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
62014 Hell of the South (Ben Reed, SVMIC Cycling, won)Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team2014-03-29Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Master - 35-99Road RaceLink
12014 Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Eric Barnett, Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team, won)Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team2014-03-23Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 45 - 54Circuit RaceLink
82014 Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Matt Russell, Texas Road House Cycling Team, won)Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team2014-03-23Men - Cat 1/2/3 - OpenCircuit RaceLink
82014 Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Matt Russell, Texas Road House Cycling Team, won)Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team2014-03-23Men Open Cat 1/2/3CCRLink
12014 Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Eric Barnett, Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team, won)Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team2014-03-23Men Master 45 - 54 Cat 1/2/3/4/5CCRLink
22014 Long Run Park (Curtis Tolson, Texas Roadhouse, won)Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team2014-03-15Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 45-49Circuit RaceLink
22014 Long Run Park (Curtis Tolson, Texas Roadhouse, won)Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team2014-03-15Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3/4/5CCRLink
102014 Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic (Bobby Bailey, Dealer.com, won)Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team2014-03-02Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35+CriteriumLink
102014 Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic (Bobby Bailey, Dealer.com, won)Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team2014-03-02Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
172014 Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic (Almo Cattani, Outcast Racing Team, won)Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team2014-03-01Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35+Road RaceLink
62014 Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic (Andrew Miller, VeloBrew Cycling Club, won)Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team2014-03-01Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35+Time TrialLink
172014 Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic (Almo Cattani, Outcast Racing Team, won)Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team2014-03-01Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3RoadLink
62014 Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic (Andrew Miller, VeloBrew Cycling Club, won)Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team2014-03-01Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3Time TrialLink
2013 Races
172013 Marian University's 17th Annual Midwest Classi (Patrick ODonnell, Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team, won)McDonald's Cycling Team2013-03-30Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35+CritLink
52013 Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Curtis Tolson, Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team, won)McDonald's Cycling Team2013-03-17Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 45 - 54CircLink
DNF2013 Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Steve Gordon, Team WHAYNE, won)McDonald's Cycling Team2013-03-17Men - Cat 1/2/3 - OpenCircLink
32013 Long Run Park Circuit Race (Curtis Tolson, Texas Roadhouse, won)McDonalds Cycling Team2013-03-09Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 45-49CircLink
382013 Long Run Park Circuit Race (Adam Leibovitz, Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex, won)McDonalds Cycling Team2013-03-09Men - Cat 1/2/3CircLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium (Dirk Pohlmann, Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex, won)McDonalds Cycling Team2012-08-26Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters - 30-49RoadLink
472012 Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium (Patrick Weddell, Appalachian State University, won)McDonalds Cycling Team2012-08-25Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters - 30-49CritLink
172012 Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium (Dirk Pohlmann, Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex, won)McDonalds Cycling Team2012-08-25Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters - 30-49TimeLink
212012 Mass Ave Criterium (Thomas Cox, RACING FOR RILEY P/B ALDEFER BERGEN, won)McDonalds Cycling Team2012-08-11Men - Master - 40-49CritLink
62012 Oak Ridge Velo Classic (Christopher Brown, LITESPEED-BMW, won)McDonalds Cycling Team2012-08-05Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Masters - 30-49CritLink
32012 Oak Ridge Velo Classic (J Thomas Smith, Asheville Bicycle Racing Club, won)McDonalds Cycling Team2012-08-04Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters - 30-49TimeLink
92012 Oak Ridge Velo Classic (Andrew Kimble, Velosports Racing, won)McDonalds Cycling Team2012-08-04Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Masters - 30-49RoadLink
32012 Jude Clark Criterium (CHRIS KROLL, JOE'S CYCLES / CARDINAL BICYCLE CO., won)MCDONALD'S CYCLING TEAM2012-07-28Men - Master - 45-49CritLink
32012 CRMC Road Race & TN State Crit Championships (William Robison, MOAB Masters Racing, won)McDonalds Cycling Team2012-06-30Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters - 40-49RoadLink
52012 Shelby County Omnium (SCOTT KUIPER, Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex, won)McDonalds Cycling Team2012-06-17Men - Masters 45+ - 45+RoadLink
32012 Shelby County Omnium (SCOTT KUIPER, Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex, won)McDonalds Cycling Team2012-06-16Men - Masters 45+ - 45+ - 45+TimeLink
72012 Winona Lake Criterium & Winona Road Rac (Curtis Tolson, TEXAS ROADHOUSE CYCLING TEAM, won)McDonalds Cycling Team2012-05-20Men - Master - 35-49CritLink
172012 Winona Lake Criterium & Winona Road Rac (Richard Stuart, SCHOLARS INN BAKEHOUSE, won)McDonalds Cycling Team2012-05-20Men - Cat 1/2/3CritLink
32012 Winona Lake Criterium & Winona Road Rac (Michael McShane, Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex, won)McDonalds Cycling Team2012-05-19Men - Master - 35-49RoadLink
22012 McDonalds' Capital City Criterium (CURTIS TOLSON, TEXAS ROADHOUSE CYCLING TEAM, won)McDonalds Cycling Team2012-05-12Men - Master - 45-54CritLink
242012 McDonalds' Capital City Criterium (LEE HAUBER, TEXAS ROADHOUSE PB MOTOREX, won)McDonalds Cycling Team2012-05-12Men - Cat 1/2/3CritLink
82012 Mount Victory Road Race Presented by Southern Petr (Brian Baker, Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex, won)McDonalds Cycling Team2012-05-05Men - Master - 35-49RoadLink
102012 JWD Ceraland Challenge (CURTIS TOLSON, Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc, won)McDonalds Cycling Team2012-04-22Men - 45+ - Master - 45-54CritLink
142012 JWD Ceraland Challenge (Adam Leibovitz, Chiptole, won)McDonalds Cycling Team2012-04-22Men - Category 1/2/3 - Senior - 0-99CritLink
162012 Mooresville (Gregory Strock, , won)McDonalds Cycling Team2012-04-15Men - Master - 40+/45+/CritLink
152012 Mooresville (RICHARD STUART, Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga, won)McDonalds Cycling Team2012-04-15Men - Cat 1/2/3CritLink
12012 JWD Ceraland Challenge (ERIC BARNETT, McDonalds Cycling Team, won)McDonalds Cycling Team2012-04-14Men - 40+/45+/55+ - Master - 35-99CritLink
392012 OSRS #3 - Harrison's Tomb (Chris Uberti, Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist, won)McDonald's Cycling Team2012-04-01Men - Cat 1/2/3 (64.5 Miles)RoadLink
272012 Lexington Spring Circuit Race (LEE HAUBER, TEXAS ROADHOUSE PB MOTOREX, won)MCDONALD'S CYCLING TEAM2012-03-25Men - Cat 1/2/3 - OpenCircLink
92012 Lexington Spring Circuit Race (CURTIS TOLSON, TEXAS ROADHOUSE CYCLING TEAM, won)MCDONALD'S CYCLING TEAM2012-03-25Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 45+CircLink
2011 Races
42011 2011 Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium (Timothy Valentine, Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling), won)McDonalds Cycling Team2011-08-28Men - Master - 40-99RoadLink
92011 2011 Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium (Dirk Pohlmann, Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex, won)McDonalds Cycling Team2011-08-27Men - Master - 40-99TimeLink
122011 2011 Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium (igor rudalev, Peachtree Bikes, won)McDonalds Cycling Team2011-08-27Men - Master - 40-99CritLink
62011 Oak Ridge Fall Velo Classic (Jeremy Nagoshiner, Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis, won)Peloton Sports Group2011-08-06Men - MastersTimeLink
102011 Oak Ridge Fall Velo Classic (Bert Hull, Scenic City Velo, won)Peloton Sports Group2011-08-06Men - MastersRoadLink
412011 Marion Classic Criterium (John Puffer, Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex, won)MCDONALD'S CYCLING TEAM2011-07-02Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3CritLink
112011 Marion Classic Criterium (JEREMY GRIMM, CLEVELAND CLINIC SPORTS HEALTH / RGF PB FELT, won)MCDONALD'S CYCLING TEAM2011-07-02Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 35-99CritLink
72011 Oak Ridge Fall Velo Classic (Christopher Brown, LITESPEED-BMW, won)McDonalds Cycling Team2011-06-19Men - MastersCritLink
22011 Headfirst Magazine Road Race (Curtis Tolson, TEXAS ROADHOUSE CYCLING TEAM, won)MCDONALD'S CYCLING TEAM2011-06-19Men - Master - 40-44RoadLink
52011 Jude Clark Criterium at Shawnee Park (Curtis Tolson, Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex, won)McDonalds Cycling Team2011-06-18Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 40-44critLink
112011 Jude Clark Criterium at Shawnee Park (John Grant, Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex, won)McDonalds Cycling Team2011-06-18Men - Cat 1/2/3critLink
22011 McDonalds Tri State Criterium (Curtis Tolson, Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex, won)McDonalds Cycling Team2011-06-04Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 40-99CritLink
152011 McDonalds Tri State Criterium (Marco Aledia, Cleveland Clinic Sports Health/RGF PB Felt, won)McDonalds Cycling Team2011-06-04Men - Cat 1/2/3CritLink
62011 Bike Lexington Criterium (Todd Farrell, Williams Cycling, won)McDonalds Cycling Team2011-05-30Men - Cat 1/2/3CritLink
32011 Bike Lexington Criterium (Curtis Tolson, Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex, won)McDonalds Cycling Team2011-05-30Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 40-99CritLink
82011 Men's Health Awareness Criterium (Dirk Pohlmann, Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex, won)McDonalds Cycling Team2011-05-22Men - Master - 35-99CritLink
52011 Men's Health Awareness Criterium (Dirk Pohlmann, Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex, won)McDonalds Cycling Team2011-05-22Men - Cat 1/2/3CritLink
152011 McDonald's Capital City Criterium (Dirk Pohlmann, Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex, won)McDonalds Cycling Team2011-05-21Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 35-39critLink
182011 McDonald's Capital City Criterium (Dirk Pohlmann, Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex, won)McDonalds Cycling Team2011-05-21Men - Cat 1/2/3critLink
92011 Highland Rim Cycling Classic (Dirk Pohlmann, Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc, won)McDonalds Cycling Team2011-05-15Men - MastersCritLink
112011 Highland Rim Cycling Classic (Andy Lougher, Iron Data Racing, won)McDonalds Cycling Team2011-05-14Men - MastersRoadLink
62011 Highland Rim Cycling Classic (Dirk Pohlmann, Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc, won)McDonalds Cycling Team2011-05-14Men - MastersIndiLink
72011 TKO Broadripple Criterium (Steven Broglio, Cycle-Smart, Inc., won)McDonalds Cycling Team2011-05-01Men - Master Cat 1/2/3CritLink
42011 TKO Zipp/SRAM Village of West Clay Circuit, a Jim (Jeffrey Schroetlin, NUVO Cultural Trail, won)McDonalds Cycling Team2011-04-30Men - Master Cat 1/2/3CritLink
DNF2011 OSRS #5 - Spring Valley (Tyler Karnes, hincapie development, won)Peloton Sports Group/McDonalds Cycling Team2011-04-17Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Senior (55.5 Miles)RoadLink
12011 Mount Victory Road Race (Eric Barnett, MCDONALD'S CYCLING TEAM, won)MCDONALD'S CYCLING TEAM2011-04-09Men - Open - Master - 35-99RoadLink
52011 OSRS #2 - Schababerle (Brad Schaeffer, NUVO Cultural Trail, won)McDonald's Cycling Team2011-03-27Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Senior (55.5 Miles)RoadLink
32011 Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Joseph Bosemer, TEXAS ROADHOUSE, won)MCDONALD'S CYCLING TEAM2011-03-20Men - Open - Master - 35-99CritLink
102011 Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Nathaniel Cornelius, TEXAS ROADHOUSE PB MOTOREX, won)MCDONALD'S2011-03-20Men - Cat1/2/3CritLink
132011 Salty and Tall Race for the March of Dimes (Chad Cagle, Tulsa Tough Racing, won)McDonald's Cycling Team2011-03-13Men - Cat 1/2RoadLink
122011 Salty and Tall Race for the March of Dimes (Mathew Ankney, Tulsa Tough Ride and Race, won)McDonald's Cycling Team2011-03-12Men - Cat 1/2CritLink
2010 Races
12010 Planet Adventure Brookside Park CMT Circuit Race (Eric Barnett, MCDONALD'S CYCLING TEAM, won)MCDONALD'S CYCLING TEAM2010-08-26Men - Cat 1-3 35+ - 40-44CritLink
242010 USA Cycling 2010 Masters Road Nationals (Roger Aspholm, Westwood Velo, won)Peloton Sports Group/McDonalds2010-08-06Men - 1/2/3 - Master - 40-44RoadLink
202010 USA Cycling 2010 Masters Road Nationals (Richard Feldman, Durance - Colnago, won)Peloton Sports Group2010-08-03Men - Open - Masters - 40-44TimeLink
92010 Troy Classic on the Square (Andrew Hague, Echelon Cycling Team, won)McDonald's Cycling Team2010-07-17Men - Cat 3CritLink
62010 Hyde Park Blast Criterium (peter baughman, , won)2010-06-26Men - 03CritLink
42010 Southwest Ohio Masters Road Race (John Gatch, Huntington Bank / Specialized, won)McDonalds Cycling2010-06-21Men - Master - 40-49RoadLink
22010 Tour de Olmstead (Micah Fritzinger, SCHELLER'S FITNESS & CYCLING, won)MCDONALD'S CYCLING TEAM2010-06-12Men - Cat 3CritLink
22010 Tour de Olmstead (Micah Fritzinger, SCHELLER'S FITNESS & CYCLING, won)MCDONALD'S CYCLING TEAM2010-06-12Men - 03CritLink
62010 TOUR Red River Gorge Omnium & Elite KY RR Champion (Jeffrey Chambers, Schellers Racing Team, won)McDonald's Cycling Team2010-06-06Men - Masters - 40-44RoadLink
42010 TOUR Red River Gorge Omnium & Elite KY RR Champion (Curtis Tolson, Texas Roadhouse, won)McDonald's Cycling Team2010-06-05Men - Masters - 40-44RoadLink
52010 TOUR Red River Gorge Omnium & Elite KY RR Champion (Scott Kuiper, Papa John's Racing Team, won)McDonald's Cycling Team2010-06-04Men - MastersTimeLink
22010 Bike Lexington Criterium (Curtis Tolson, , won)2010-05-31Men - MastersCritLink
72010 Bike Lexington Criterium (Drew Lavey, UK, won)McDonalds2010-05-31Men - 3/4CritLink
22010 Shelby County Road Race (nathan robertson, , won)Peloton Sports Group2010-05-23Men - Cat3/4RoadLink
102010 McDonald's Capital City Criterium (Todd Farrell, Williams Cycling, won)McDonalds Cycling Team2010-05-22Men - Cat 3CritLink
112010 McDonald's Capital City Criterium (Curtis Tolson, TEXAS ROADHOUSE CYCLING TEAM, won)McDonalds Cycling Team2010-05-22Men - Masters - 40-44CritLink
102010 McDonald's Capital City Criterium (Todd Farrell, Williams Cycling, won)McDonalds Cycling Team2010-05-22Men - 03CritLink
42010 Highland Rim Cycling Classic (Dustin Greer, Ohio Valley, won)Peloton Sports Group2010-05-15Men - 03RoadLink
42010 Highland Rim Cycling Classic (Dustin Greer, Ohio Valley, won)Peloton Sports Group2010-05-15Men - Cat 3RoadLink
12010 Planet Adventure Brookside Park CMT Circuit Race (Eric Barnett, , won)2010-05-08Men - Cat 1/2/3 35+ - 35-99critLink
72010 Jude Clark Criterium (Darrin Lay, SCHELLER'S FITNESS & CYCLE, won)McDonalds Cycling Team2010-04-24Men - Masters - 40-44CritLink
102010 Jude Clark Criterium (James Freeman, Team Louisville, won)McDonalds Cycling Team2010-04-24Men - 3/4CritLink
12010 Mt. Victory Road Race (Eric Barnett, MCDONALD'S CYCLING TEAM, won)MCDONALD'S CYCLING TEAM2010-04-10Men - Masters - 40-44RoadLink
12010 Mt. Victory Road Race (Eric Barnett, MCDONALD'S CYCLING TEAM, won)MCDONALD'S CYCLING TEAM2010-04-10Men - MR - 40-44RoadLink
72010 OSRS #2 - Mitchell Memorial Road Race (Adam Kruse, US Military Cycling, won)McDonald's Cycling Team2010-04-04Men - 3RoadLink
32010 Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Curtis Tolson, Texas Roadhouse p/b MOTOREX, won)McDonald's Cycling Team2010-03-20Men - MR - 40-99CritLink
42010 Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Sean Steele, BikeClicks / Team Louisville, won)McDonald's Cycling Team2010-03-20Men - 3/4CritLink
42010 Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Sean Steele, BikeClicks / Team Louisville, won)McDonald's Cycling Team2010-03-20Men - Cat 3/4CritLink
32010 Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Curtis Tolson, Texas Roadhouse p/b MOTOREX, won)McDonald's Cycling Team2010-03-20Men - Masters - 40-99CritLink
42010 Long Run Circuit Race (Curtis Tolson, Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex, won)McDonalds Cycling Team2010-03-13Men - MR - 40-44RoadLink
52010 Long Run Circuit Race (Sean Steele, Team Louisville, won)McDonalds Cycling Team2010-03-13Men - 3/4RoadLink
52010 Long Run Circuit Race (Sean Steele, Team Louisville, won)McDonalds Cycling Team2010-03-13Men - Cat 3/4RoadLink
42010 Long Run Circuit Race (Curtis Tolson, Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex, won)McDonalds Cycling Team2010-03-13Men - Masters - 40-44RoadLink
2009 Races
112009 BMW Omnium (Edward Krei, Cumberland Transit Cycling, won)McDonalds Cycling Team2009-08-29Men - 03RoadLink
212009 Methodist Medical Center Oak Ridge Velo (John Waggoner, Team Gran Fondo - Bianchi, won)McDonalds Cycling Team2009-08-23Men - MR - Master - 30-99CritLink
182009 Methodist Medical Center Oak Ridge Velo (John Waggoner, Team Gran Fondo - Bianchi, won)McDonald's Cycling Team2009-08-22Men - MR - 30-99RoadLink
92009 Methodist Medical Center Oak Ridge Velo (Kent Bostick, Amgen-Giant Masters, won)McDonalds Cycling Team2009-08-22Men - MR - 30-99IndiLink
DNF2009 USA Cycling 2009 Masters Road National Champ (Grant Potter, Champion Porsche P/b Racers Ed, won)Mcdonald's Cycling Team2009-07-04Men - MR - 40-44CritLink
372009 USA Cycling 2009 Masters Road National Champ (Chris Lyman, Morgan Stanley/Team Spine/Specialized, won)Mcdonald's Cycling Team2009-07-01Men - MR - 40-44IndiLink
582009 USA Cycling 2009 Masters Road National Champ (Craig Roemer, Team Specialized Racing, won)Mcdonald's Cycling Team2009-06-30Men - MR - 40-44RoadLink
22009 TOUR of the Red River Gorge (Brandon Lach, Prochain Cycling, won)McDonalds Cycling Team2009-06-20Men - 03RoadLink
92009 TOUR of the Red River Gorge (Naveen John, Sustainable Cycling, won)McDonalds Cycling Team2009-06-19Men - 03IndiLink
32009 The Mens Health Awareness Criterium (Blake Voges, Sustainable Cycling, won)McDonalds Cycling Team2009-06-14Men - 3/4RoadLink
82009 The Mens Health Awareness Criterium (Emile Abraham, Aero Cat Cycling Team, won)McDonalds Cycling Team2009-06-14Men - MR - MR - 30-99RoadLink
92009 Tour de Olmsted (Blake Voges, SUSTAINABLE CYCLING, won)McDonalds Cycling Team2009-06-13Men - 03RoadLink
52009 Tour de Olmsted (Christopher Nevitt, Team Louisville, won)McDonalds Cycling Team2009-06-13Men - 03IndiLink
102009 Norton Commons Classic (Eric Young, MORRIS TRUCKING VELO, won)McDonalds Cycling Team2009-05-17Men - 03CritLink
92009 McDonald's Capital City Criterium (Eric Young, MORRIS TRUCKING VELO, won)McDonalds Cycling Team2009-05-16Men - 03CritLink
162009 Winona Lake Criterium & Winona to Wooster Road Rac (Blake Voges, SUSTAINABLE CYCLING, won)McDonalds Cycling Team2009-05-03Men - 03CritLink
82009 Winona Lake Criterium & Winona to Wooster Road Rac (Nathaniel Beams, McDonalds Cycling Team, won)McDonalds Cycling Team2009-05-02Men - 03RoadLink
12009 Fallen Heroes Circuit Race (Eric Barnett, McDonalds Cycling Team, won)McDonalds Cycling Team2009-04-19Men - 03CritLink
12009 Fallen Heroes Circuit Race (Eric Barnett, McDonalds Cycling Team, won)McDonalds Cycling Team2009-04-19Men - Cat 3CritLink
72009 William Tell Grand Prix (Broc Porter, OHIO VALLEY VELO-ELITE DEVELOPMENT TEAM, won)McDonalds Cycling Team2009-04-18Men - 03CritLink
62009 OSRS Deer Creek Road Race (Joe Straub, , won)2009-04-12Men - 03RoadLink
42009 Shelby County Road Race (Filip Capala, Capala Brothers, won)MCDONALDS CYCLI2009-04-05Men - 03RoadLink
202009 Lexington Spring Circuit Race (aaron mundy, BIKE CLICKS - TEAM LOUISVILLE, won)MCDONALDS CYCLING TEAM2009-03-21Men - 03RoadLink
32009 Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Curtis Tolson, TEXAS ROADHOUSE CYCLING TEAM, won)MCDONALDS CYCLING TEAM2009-03-21Men - MR - MR - 40-99RoadLink
32009 Long Run Park Circuit Race (Austin Hicks, MCDONALDS CYCLING TEAM, won)MCDONALD'S CYCLING TEAM2009-03-14Men - 03CritLink
282009 Race For Humanity (Philip Elliott, Breakaway Cycling Llc, won)Unattached2009-02-15Men - MR - MR - 35-99CritLink
272009 Race For Humanity (Douglas Luedeke, Unattached, won)Unattached2009-02-14Men - MR - MR - 35-99RoadLink
2008 Races
182008 McDonald's Capital City Criterium (John Eisinger, Team Legacy Energy, won)McDonalds Cycling2008-09-13Men - Pro/1/2/3CritLink
62008 McDonald's Capital City Criterium (Jim Jenkins, Ohio Orthopedic, won)McDonalds Cycling2008-09-13Men - MR - MR - 45-49CritLink
132008 McDonald's Capital City Criterium (Curtis Tolson, McDonald's Cycling, won)McDonalds Cycling2008-09-13Men - MR - MR - 30-39CritLink
72008 Tour de London (Cory St Clair, TEAM TURNER, won)MCDONALD'S CYCLING TEAM2008-09-06Men - 03RoadLink
22008 Men's Health Awareness Criterium (Jay Porter, BOLLA Cycling Team, won)McDonalds2008-08-16Men - 3/4CritLink
62008 Men's Health Awareness Criterium (Bradley Spears, Krystal, won)McDonalds2008-08-16Men - MR - MR - 35-39CritLink
72008 Allanti Cycling Classic (John McLauchlin, MARX & BENSDORF, won)McDonald's Cycling Team2008-08-04Men - Masters - MR - 30-99CritLink
62008 Allanti Cycling Classic (Ron Swope, Economy Honda / SCV, won)McDonald's Cycling Team2008-08-03Men - Masters - MR - 30-99IndiLink
42008 Norton Commons Classic (Adam Winck, , won)MCDONALD'S CYCLING TEAM2008-07-13Men - 03CritLink
192008 Hyde Park Blast (Mike Purvis, Companheiro Racing, won)McDonald's Cycling Team2008-06-28Men - 03CritLink
82008 Tour of the Red River Gorge (William Crecelius, Calistoga Racing Team, won)MCDONALD'S CYCLING TEAM2008-06-14Men - MR - MR - 40-44RoadLink
22008 Tour of the Red River Gorge (Stephen Spanbauer, CALISTOGA RACING TEAM., won)MCDONALD'S CYCLING TEAM2008-06-14Men - MR - MR - 40-44CritLink
32008 The Tomato Head Knoxville Omnium (Stephen Collins, TriStar Cycling Team, won)McDonald's Cycling Team2008-05-25Men - MR - MR - 30-99RoadLink
122008 The Tomato Head Knoxville Omnium (Shawn Hirt, Gran Fondo/Bianchi, won)McDonald's Cycling Team2008-05-25Men - MR - MR - 30-99IndiLink
DNF2008 Bike Lexington Stage Race (Tracy Tolson, Team Texas Roadhouse, won)2008-05-18Women - 1/2/3 - SeniorCritLink
DNF2008 Bike Lexington Stage Race (Patrick Meeker, Promotion Cycling, won)2008-05-18Men - 3/4 - SeniorCritLink
232008 Bike Lexington Stage Race (John Puffer, Texas Roadhouse, won)2008-05-18Men - 1/2/3 - SeniorCritLink
102008 Bike Lexington Stage Race (Michael McShane, Calistoga, won)2008-05-17Men - Master - MR - 35-99CritLink
DNF2008 Bike Lexington Stage Race (Michael Kennedy, Barbasol, won)2008-05-17Men - 3/4 - SeniorCritLink
72008 Bike Lexington Stage Race (Alec Sim, Pedal Power Racing, won)2008-05-16Men - Master - MR - 35-99IndiLink
162008 Bike Lexington Stage Race (Barry Crum, , won)2008-05-16Men - 3/4 - SeniorIndiLink
32008 Long Run Circuit Race (Joseph Klarer, BARBASOL/RAPID TRANSIT, won)PELETON SPORTS GROUP2008-04-20Men - 3/4RoadLink
62008 Long Run Circuit Race (Robert Bush, Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team, won)PELETON SPORTS GROUP2008-04-20Men - 1/2/3RoadLink
82008 Henryville Classic Road Race (Jonathan Porter, OHIO VALLEY VELO/ EDT, won)PELETON SPORTS GROUP2008-04-19Men - 3/4RoadLink
62008 Fallen Heroes Circuit Race (Mitchell Kersting, BARBASOL/RAPID TRANSIT, won)PELETON SPORTS GROUP2008-04-12Men - 3/4RoadLink
22008 Panther Creek Circuit Race (Mitchell Kersting, BARBASOL/RAPID TRANSIT, won)2008-04-05Men - 3/4RoadLink
92008 Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Chris Kelley, Indiana Hand Center, won)PELETON SPORTS GROUP2008-03-30Men - 3/4CritLink
142008 Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Dirk Pohlmann, TEXAS ROADHOUSE CYCLING TEAM, won)PELETON SPORTS GROUP2008-03-30Men - MR - MR - 35-99CritLink
22008 Mount Victory Road Race (Sam Miller, NASHVILLECYCLIST.COM, won)MULLET RANCH RACING2008-03-22Men - 3/4RoadLink
42008 Fort Boonesborough Criterium p/b Kentucky State Pa (Keith Lucas, OVV ELITE DEVELOPMENT TEAM, won)MULLET RANCH RACING2008-03-15Men - 3/4CritLink
32008 Fort Boonesborough Criterium p/b Kentucky State Pa (Curtis Tolson, Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team, won)MULLET RANCH RACING2008-03-15Men - MR - MR - 30-34CritLink
72008 L'Esprit Road Race (John Stewart, , won)MULLET RANCH RACING2008-03-01Men - 3/4RoadLink
152008 Race For Humanity (Carlos Tellez, Unattached, won)Pedal Power2008-02-17Men - MR - MR - 35-99CritLink
2007 Races
332007 Tour de London (Shawn Hirt, , won)2007-09-08Men - MR - MR - 40-44RoadLink
52007 Troy Classic on the Square (Yasuhiro Yamamoto, , won)2007-07-21Men - 04CritLink
52007 Troy Classic on the Square (Jason McCoy, , won)2007-07-21Men - MR - MR - 35-39CritLink
102007 Louisville Metro Police Department Foundation Race (Dirk Pohlmann, , won)2007-06-16Men - 40-44 - MRCritLink
442007 Edgar Soto memorial Stage Race (Ron Swope, Economy Honda Cyclin, won)Pedal Power Race Tea2007-05-28Men - Master - MR - 30-99StagLink
352007 Edgar Soto memorial Stage Race (Will Hibberts, E.R.A. Oxford Realty, won)Pedal Power Race Tea2007-05-28Men - Master - MR - 30-99RoadLink
552007 Edgar Soto memorial Stage Race (Robert Ventura, Vision Quest Coachin, won)Pedal Power Race Tea2007-05-27Men - Master - MR - 30-99CritLink
402007 Edgar Soto memorial Stage Race (Curtis Tolson, Texas Roadhouse, won)Pedal Power Race Tea2007-05-26Men - Master - MR - 30-99RoadLink
692007 Edgar Soto memorial Stage Race (Stephen Spanbauer, Papa Johns Racing Te, won)Pedal Power Race Tea2007-05-25Men - Master - MR - 30-99IndiLink
92007 Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Sean Steele, Team Bolla/Norton, won)Pedal Power Racing2007-04-22Men - 3/4CritLink
32007 Fallen Heroes Circuit Race (Jonathan Jacob, Ohio Valley Velo - EDT, won)Pedal Power2007-04-07Men - 3/4RoadLink
82007 Clark State Forest Road Race (Adam Leibovitz, UBuildIt/Mob Squad, won)Pedal Power Racing2007-03-24Men - 3/4RoadLink
72007 Clark State Forest Road Race (Christian Zauner, Papa Johns Racing Team, won)Pedal Power Racing2007-03-24Men - MR - MRRoadLink
42007 Green River Road Race (Andrew Llewellyn, Papa John's Racing Team, won)Pedal Power2007-03-17Men - 3/4RoadLink
32007 L'Esprit Road Race (Broc Porter, Ohio Valley Velo, won)Pedal Power2007-03-03Men - 3/4RoadLink
72007 Sanford Lakefront Criterium (David Comiskey, Unattached, won)Pedal Power2007-02-11Men - Men Category 4CritLink
2006 Races
52006 Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Clayton Omer, Papa John's Racing Team, won)Pedal Power2006-04-01Men - Cat 4/5/CitizenCritLink
52006 Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Clayton Omer, Papa John's Racing Team, won)Pedal Power2006-04-01Men Cat 4/5/CitizenCRITLink
62006 L'Esprit Road Race (Luke Snell, Unattached, won)Pedal Power Racing2006-03-04Men - Cat 4/5/CitizenRoadLink
62006 L'Esprit Road Race (Luke Snell, Unattached, won)Pedal Power Racing2006-03-04Men Cat 4/5/CitizenRoadLink

Google results:

Loading...
t