Name: Eric Bennett


Career Statistics (2006 - 2012)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
15647.181734
View More Stats

USCF Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2012 Races
122012 Turkey Cross (Jesse Swift, Gates Carbon Drive, won)2012-11-22Men - SingleSpeedCyclLink
122012 Turkey Cross (Jesse Swift, Gates Carbon Drive, won)2012-11-22- SingleSpeedCyclLink
42012 Ride Stage 5 Criterium (Colby Pearce, Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cycling, won)Get Crackin'-MS Society2012-08-24Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3CritLink
DNF2012 GR Cycling Classic & USAC Pro Crit Nat Champ (Kenneth Hanson, UCI CT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies, won)UCI CT: Wonderful Pistachios Cycling2012-07-28Men - ProCritLink
DNF2012 Tour of Lawrence (Brad Huff, Jelly Belly P/B Kenda, won)Wonderful Pistachios2012-07-01Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CritLink
DNF2012 Tour of Lawrence (Sean Sullivan, Elbowz Racing, won)Wonderful Pistachios2012-06-30Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CircLink
182012 Capital Stage Race (Sean Sullivan, Elbowz Racing, won)Get Crackin'-MS Society2012-06-17Men - Cat 1/2 - SeniorSTAGLink
122012 Capital Stage Race (Logan Owen, Lake Washington Velo, won)Get Crackin'-MS Society2012-06-17Men - Cat 1/2 - SeniorRoadLink
32012 Shelby County Omnium (SCOTT KUIPER, Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex, won)Get Crackin'-MS Society2012-06-17- Masters 45+OmniLink
222012 Capital Stage Race (Ian McKissick, Audi, won)Get Crackin'-MS Society2012-06-16Men - Cat 1/2 - SeniorIndiLink
182012 Capital Stage Race (Logan Owen, Lake Washington Velo, won)Get Crackin'-MS Society2012-06-16Men - Cat 1/2 - SeniorCritLink
112012 Capital Stage Race (Jesse Reams, , won)Get Crackin'-MS Society2012-06-15Men - Cat 1/2 - SeniorRoadLink
92012 Wheels of Thunder (Yannick Eckmann, California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized, won)Get Crackin'-MS Society2012-05-12Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 - Sm - 10-99CritLink
DNF2012 USA CRITS SPEED WEEK NCC Weekend (Yannick Eckmann, California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized, won)Wonderful Pistachios Pro Cycling2012-05-06Men - Pro/Cat 1CritLink
912012 USA CRITS SPEED WEEK NCC Weekend (Carlos Alzate Escobar, Team Exergy, won)Wonderful Pistachios Pro Cycling2012-05-06Men - Pro/Cat 1OmniLink
772012 Downtown Walterboro Criterium (Carlos Alzate Escobar, Team Exergy, won)Get Crackin'-MS Society2012-05-02Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CritLink
442012 Beaufort Memorial Classic (Frank Travieso, Team Coco's, won)Get Crackin'-MS Society2012-05-01Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CritLink
592012 Louisville Criterium (Josh Yeaton, Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cycling, won)2012-03-31Men - SM P-1-2 - 10-99 (75 Minutes)CritLink
DNF2012 Redlands Bicycle Classic (Patrick Bevin, Bissell Pro Cycling, won)Wonderful Pistachios2012-03-23Men - Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
1832012 Redlands Bicycle Classic (Phil Gaimon, Kenda/5 Hour Energy, won)Wonderful Pistachios2012-03-22Men - Pro/Cat 1IndiLink
72012 DU Criterium (Julian Kyer, Juwi Solar Cycling, won)Get Crackin'-MS Society2012-03-18Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CritLink
492012 Tucson Bicycle Classic (Ian Burnett, UCI CT: Competitive Cyclist Racing Team, won)UCI CT: Wonderful Pistachios Cycling2012-03-02Men - Pro/Cat 1TimeLink
2011 Races
672011 USGP Cyclocross- New Belgium Cup (Jeremy POWERS, Rapha/Focus, won)JET Cycling2011-10-09Men - Pro/Cat 1CyclLink
562011 USGP Cyclocross- New Belgium Cup (Ryan TREBON, LTS, won)JET Cycling2011-10-08Men - Pro/Cat 1CyclLink
DNF2011 Cascade Cycling Classic (Francisco Mancebo, Realcyclist.Com Pro Cycling, won)Wonderful Pistachios Pro2011-07-24Men - Pro/Cat 1StagLink
DNF2011 Cascade Cycling Classic (Cesar Grajales, Realcyclist.Com Pro Cycling, won)Wonderful Pistachios Pro2011-07-22Men - Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
1572011 Cascade Cycling Classic (Francisco Mancebo, Realcyclist.Com Pro Cycling, won)Wonderful Pistachios Pro2011-07-21Men - Pro/Cat 1TimeLink
1822011 Cascade Cycling Classic (Cesar Grajales, Realcyclist.Com Pro Cycling, won)Wonderful Pistachios Pro2011-07-20Men - Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
1572011 Cascade Cycling Classic (Fernando Antogna, Jamis Sutter Home, won)Wonderful Pistachios Pro2011-07-19Men - Pro/Cat 1TimeLink
572011 Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Carlos Alzate, Team Exergy, won)UCI CT: Wonderful Pistachios Cycling2011-06-26Men - Pro/ Cat 1CritLink
332011 Capital Stage Race (Brian Williams, Northen Rockies Orthopaedic, won)Wonderful Pistachios Pro Cycing2011-06-12Men - Cat 1/2StagLink
362011 Capital Stage Race (Logan Owen, Hagens Berman / Lake WA Velo, won)Wonderful Pistachios Pro Cycing2011-06-12Men - Cat 1/2RoadLink
242011 Capital Stage Race (Dustin Van Wyck, FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage /, won)Wonderful Pistachios Pro Cycing2011-06-11Men - Cat 1/2TimeLink
162011 Capital Stage Race (Colin Gibson, Hagens Berman / Lake WA Velo, won)Wonderful Pistachios Pro Cycing2011-06-11Men - Cat 1/2CritLink
332011 Capital Stage Race (Ian Mensher, Keller Rohrback Cycling Team, won)Wonderful Pistachios Pro Cycing2011-06-10Men - Cat 1/2RoadLink
242011 Sea Otter Classic -2011 ROAD (Raul CANCADO, PASSION BIKES, won)CALIFORNIA GIANT/SPECIALIZED2011-04-17Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CircLink
212011 Sea Otter Classic -2011 ROAD (Francisco Mancebo, REALCYCLIST.COM PRO CYCLING TEA, won)CALIFORNIA GIANT/SPECIALIZED2011-04-16Men - Pro/Cat 1/2IndiLink
92011 Sea Otter Classic -2011 ROAD (Francisco Mancebo, REALCYCLIST.COM PRO CYCLING TEAM, won)CALIFORNIA GIANT/SPECIALIZED2011-04-15Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CircLink
662011 Sea Otter Classic -2011 ROAD (Cole House, Realcyclist.com Pro Cycling Te, won)Wonderful Pistachios Pro Cycli2011-04-14Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CritLink
1232011 Redlands Bicycle Classic-Stage Race (Francisco Mancebo, Realcyclist.com, won)Wonderful Pistachios2011-04-03Men - Pro/Cat 1StagLink
1162011 Redlands Bicycle Classic-Stage Race (Cole House, Realcyclist.com, won)Wonderful Pistachios2011-04-03Men - Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
1502011 Redlands Bicycle Classic-Stage Race (Roman Van Uden, Pure Black Racing, won)Wonderful Pistachios2011-04-02Men - Pro/Cat 1CritLink
1182011 Redlands Bicycle Classic-Stage Race (John Bennett, California Giant-Specialized, won)Wonderful Pistachios2011-04-01Men - Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
1982011 Redlands Bicycle Classic-Stage Race (Francisco Mancebo, Realcyclist.com, won)Wonderful Pistachios2011-03-31Men - Pro/Cat 1IndiLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 Tour of Utah (Taylor Phinney, Trek-LIVESTRONG, won)Adageo Energy Pro Cycling2010-08-20Men - Pro/Cat 1TimeLink
1132010 Tour of Utah (Levi Leipheimer, Mellow Johnny's, won)Adageo Energy Pro Cycling2010-08-19Men - Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
1322010 Tour of Utah (David TANNER, V Australia, won)Adageo Energy Pro Cycling2010-08-18Men - Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
1042010 Tour of Utah (Taylor Phinney, Trek-LIVESTRONG, won)Adageo Energy Pro Cycling2010-08-17Men - Pro/Cat 1TimeLink
DNF2010 Cascade Cycling Classic (Alex Dowsett, Trek-LIVESTRONG, won)Adageo Energy Pro Cycling2010-07-25Men - Pro/1RoadLink
DNF2010 Cascade Cycling Classic (Alex Dowsett, Trek-LIVESTRONG, won)Adageo Energy Pro Cycling2010-07-25Men - Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
782010 Cascade Cycling Classic (Rory Sutherland, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling, won)Adageo Energy Pro Cycling2010-07-24Men - Pro/1StagLink
622010 Cascade Cycling Classic (David Tanner, Fly V Australia, won)Adageo Energy Pro Cycling2010-07-24Men - Pro/1CritLink
622010 Cascade Cycling Classic (David Tanner, Fly V Australia, won)Adageo Energy Pro Cycling2010-07-24Men - Pro/Cat 1CritLink
782010 Cascade Cycling Classic (Rory Sutherland, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling, won)Adageo Energy Pro Cycling2010-07-24Men - Pro/Cat 1StagLink
832010 Cascade Cycling Classic (Rory Sutherland, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling, won)Adageo Energy Pro Cycling2010-07-23Men - Pro/1StagLink
1322010 Cascade Cycling Classic (Raymond Kreder, Holowesko Partners, won)Adageo Energy Pro Cycling2010-07-23Men - Pro/1RoadLink
1322010 Cascade Cycling Classic (Raymond Kreder, Holowesko Partners, won)Adageo Energy Pro Cycling2010-07-23Men - Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
832010 Cascade Cycling Classic (Rory Sutherland, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling, won)Adageo Energy Pro Cycling2010-07-23Men - Pro/Cat 1StagLink
1412010 Cascade Cycling Classic (Benjamin Day, Fly V Australia, won)Adageo Energy Pro Cycling2010-07-22Men - Pro/1TimeLink
662010 Cascade Cycling Classic (Rory Sutherland, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling, won)Adageo Energy Pro Cycling2010-07-22Men - Pro/1StagLink
662010 Cascade Cycling Classic (Rory Sutherland, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling, won)Adageo Energy Pro Cycling2010-07-22Men - Pro/Cat 1StagLink
1412010 Cascade Cycling Classic (Benjamin Day, Fly V Australia, won)Adageo Energy Pro Cycling2010-07-22Men - Pro/Cat 1TimeLink
572010 Cascade Cycling Classic (Rory Sutherland, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling, won)Adageo Energy Pro Cycling2010-07-21Men - Pro/1StagLink
602010 Cascade Cycling Classic (Marc De Maar, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling, won)Adageo Energy Pro Cycling2010-07-21Men - Pro/1RoadLink
602010 Cascade Cycling Classic (Marc De Maar, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling, won)Adageo Energy Pro Cycling2010-07-21Men - Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
572010 Cascade Cycling Classic (Rory Sutherland, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling, won)Adageo Energy Pro Cycling2010-07-21Men - Pro/Cat 1StagLink
412010 Wells Fargo Twilight Criterium (Ben KERSTEN, Fly V Australia, won)Adageo Energy Pro Cycling2010-07-17Men - Pro/1CritLink
DNF2010 Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Ian Boswell, BISSELL Pro Cycling, won)2010-06-20Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CritLink
362010 Tour de Nez (Graham Howard, HP Chiro Scott's Cycles, won)Adageo Energy Cycling2010-06-20Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
362010 Tour de Nez (Graham Howard, HP Chiro Scott's Cycles, won)Adageo Energy Cycling2010-06-20Men - Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
362010 Tour de Nez (Tucker Gerald, PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS/DALLAS, won)Adageo Energy Cycling2010-06-19Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
362010 Tour de Nez (Tucker Gerald, PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS/DALLAS, won)Adageo Energy Cycling2010-06-19Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CritLink
762010 Tour de Nez (Jonathan Baker, Groove Subaru Cycling Team, won)Adageo Energy Cycling2010-06-18Men - Pro/1/2TimeLink
762010 Tour de Nez (Jonathan Baker, Groove Subaru Cycling Team, won)Adageo Energy Cycling2010-06-18Men - Pro/Cat 1/2TimeLink
32010 Slug Cycling Criterium (Rand Miller, Webcor/Alto Velo, won)Adageo Pro Cycling2010-04-24Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 - EliteCritLink
DNF2010 Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race and Criterium (Andy Jacques-Maynes, UCI CT: Bissell Pro Cycling T, won)UCI CT: Adageo Energy Pro Cyc2010-04-24Men - Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
262010 Sea Otter Classic -2010 ROAD (Andy Jacques-Maynes, UCI CT: Bissell Pro Cycling T, won)2010-04-15- Cat Pro/1/2 MenstrLink
462010 Dana Point Grand Prix (Jonathan Cantwell, V Australia-Virgin Blue Presented by Successfully Living Foundat, won)UCI CT: Adageo Energy Pro Cycling2010-04-11Other+Pro Cat 1CriteriumLink
DNF2010 Redlands Bicycle Classic-Stage Race (Alejandro Borrajo, Jamis Sutter Home/Colavita, won)Adageo Energy Pro Cycling2010-03-28Men - Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
1432010 Redlands Bicycle Classic-Stage Race (Hilton Clarke, Bahati Foundation Pro Cycling, won)Adageo Energy Pro Cycling2010-03-27Men - Pro/Cat 1CritLink
1322010 Redlands Bicycle Classic-Stage Race (Benjamin Day, Fly V Australia, won)Adageo Energy Pro Cycling2010-03-27Men - Pro/Cat 1StagLink
1232010 Redlands Bicycle Classic-Stage Race (Will Routley, Jelly Belly P/B Kenda, won)Adageo Energy Pro Cycling2010-03-26Men - Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
1252010 Redlands Bicycle Classic-Stage Race (Will Routley, Jelly Belly P/B Kenda, won)Adageo Energy Pro Cycling2010-03-26Men - Pro/Cat 1StagLink
1562010 Redlands Bicycle Classic-Stage Race (Benjamin Day, Fly V Australia, won)Adageo Energy Pro Cycling2010-03-25Men - Pro/Cat 1IndiLink
1332010 San Dimas Stage Race TT (Benjamin Day, UCI CT: Fly V Australia, won)UCI CT: Adageo Energy Pro Cycling2010-03-19Other+Pro 1Time TrialLink
1332010 San Dimas Stage Race (Benjamin Day, Fly V Australia, won)Adageo Energy Pro Cy2010-03-19Men - Pro/Cat 1IndiLink
242010 Tour de Murrieta CR (Alessandro Bazzana, UCI CT: Fly V Australia, won)UCI CT: Adageo Energy Pro Cycling2010-03-14Category 1-2CircuitLink
242010 Tour de Murrieta (Alessandro Bazzana, UCI CT: Fly V Australia, won)UCI CT: Adageo Energy Pro Cycling2010-03-14Men - Cat 1/2CircLink
292010 Tour de Murrieta GP (Jonathan Cantwell, V Australia-Virgin Blue Presented by Successfully Living Foundat, won)UCI CT: Adageo Energy Pro Cycling2010-03-13Category 1-2CriteriumLink
292010 Tour de Murrieta (Jonathan Cantwell, V Australia-Virgin Blue Presented by Successfully Living Foundat, won)UCI CT: Adageo Energy Pro Cycling2010-03-13Men - Cat 1/2CritLink
102010 Tour de Murrieta TT (Rory Sutherland, UCI CT: UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis, won)UCI CT: Adageo Energy Pro Cycling2010-03-12Category 1-2Time TrialLink
102010 Tour de Murrieta (Rory Sutherland, UCI CT: UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis, won)UCI CT: Adageo Energy Pro Cycling2010-03-12Men - Cat 1/2TimeLink
22010 Island View Classic Criterium (Riley Oneal, University of California-Davis, won)UCI CT: Adageo Energy Pro Cycling2010-03-06Other+Collegiate ARoadLink
312010 Island View Classic Criterium (Joseph Patterson, Herbalife LaGrange, won)UCI CT: Adageo Energy Pro Cycling2010-03-06Category 1-2RoadLink
12010 Calleville Bay Classic (Philip Zajicek, , won)2010-02-27Men - Pro 1/2RoadLink
12010 Callville Bay Classic Stage 2 (Philip Zajicek, UCI CT: Fly V Australia, won)UCI CT: Adageo Energy Pro Cycling2010-02-27Category 1-2RoadLink
372010 Calleville Bay Classic (Benjamin Day, , won)2010-02-26Men - Pro 1/2TimeLink
372010 Callville Bay Classic Stage 1 (Benjamin Day, UCI CT: Fly V Australia, won)UCI CT: Adageo Energy Pro Cycling2010-02-26Category 1-2Time TrialLink
172010 Calleville Bay Classic (Michael Mathis, , won)2010-02-25Men - Pro 1/2RoadLink
172010 Callville Bay Classic Stage 0 (Michael Mathis, Century Road Club Association, won)UCI CT: Adageo Energy Pro Cycling2010-02-25Category 1-2RoadLink
172010 Red Trolley Classic (John Bennett, California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized, won)UCI CT: Adageo Energy Pro Cycling2010-02-07Other+Collegiate Men ACriteriumLink
12010 Boulevard Road Race (Eric Bennett, UCI CT: Adageo Energy Pro Cycling, won)UCI CT: Adageo Energy Pro Cycling2010-02-06Other+Collegiate Men ARoadLink
12010 Boulevard Road Race (Eric Bennett, , won)2010-02-06Men - ArrLink
DNF2010 Boulevard Road Race (Eric Bennett, , won)2010-02-06Men - ArrLink
2009 Races
292009 Ontario 5 (Nicholas Brandt-Sorenson, Unattached, won)NOW-MS Society2009-08-23Category 1-2CriteriumLink
452009 USA Cycling Jr, U-23, Elite Road National Champion (Alex Howes, Felt/holowesko Partners/Garmin, won)Now-ms/ Usa National2009-08-02Men - U23 - 19-22CritLink
DNF2009 USA Cycling Jr, U-23, Elite Road National Champion (Michael Olheiser, Marx And Bensdorf Realitors/tr, won)NOW MS society2009-07-30Men - 1/2RoadLink
DNF2009 USA Cycling Jr, U-23, Elite Road National Champion (Alex Howes, Felt/holowesko Partners/garmin, won)Now-ms/ Usa National2009-07-29Men - U23 - 19-23RoadLink
502009 SuperWeek Pro Tour (David Veilleux, Kelly Benefit Strategies/Medifast, won)NOW-MS Society2009-07-25Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
332009 SuperWeek Pro Tour (Hilton Clarke, Navigators Insurance, won)NOW-MS Society2009-07-24Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
542009 SuperWeek Pro Tour (Andrew Bajadali, Kelly Benefit Strategies, won)NOW-MS Society2009-07-21Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
282009 SuperWeek Pro Tour (Christoff Van Heerden, Team MTN, won)NOW-MS Society2009-07-16Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
462009 SuperWeek Pro Tour (Joshua Carter, ABD CYCLING TEAM, won)NOW-MS Society2009-07-11Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
472009 Central Coast Cycling Classic-Criterium (Rahsaan Bahati, , won)2009-07-05- Cat 1/2 MencritLink
272009 Central Coast Cycling Classic-Road Race (Fabrice DUBOST, , won)2009-07-04- Cat 1/2 MenrrLink
DNF2009 Downtown Long Beach Criterium (John Murphy, UCI CT: Ouch Presented by Maxxis, won)NOW-MS Society2009-04-04Men - Cat 1/2CritLink
262009 Redlands Criterium (John Murphy, UCI CT: Ouch Presented by Maxxis, won)NOW-MS Society2009-03-29Category 1-2CriteriumLink
262009 Redlands Bicycle Classic-Criterium (John Murphy, OUCH/Maxxis, won)NOW MS-Society2009-03-26Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CritLink
1332009 San Dimas SR Stage 1 (Benjamin Day, V Austraila-Virgin Blue, won)NOW-MS Society2009-03-20Other+Pro 1Time TrialLink
522009 Tour de Murrieta Stage 1 (Chad Beyer, UCI PCT: BMC Racing Team, won)NOW-MS Society2009-03-14Category 1-2CriteriumLink
52009 Island View Classic (Cody O'Reilly, UCI CT: Bissell Pro Cycling Team, won)NOW-MS Society2009-03-07Category 1-2CriteriumLink
162009 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Corey Collier, , won)Team VRC: NOW-MS Society2009-02-14Men - Pro Cat/1RoadLink
372009 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Jonathan Chodroff, OUCH p/b Maxxis, won)Team VRC: NOW-MS Society2009-02-13Men - Pro Cat/1IndiLink
142009 Red Trolley Classic (Justin Williams, Rock Racing, won)NOW-MS Society2009-02-08Category 1-2CriteriumLink
142009 6th Annual Red Trolley Classic (Justin Williams, Rock Racing, won)NOW-MS Society2009-02-08Men - Pro Cat/1/2CritLink
DNF2009 Boulevard Road Race (Benjamin Day, V Austraila-Virgin Blue, won)NOW-MS Society2009-02-07Men - Pro Cat/1/2RoadLink
102009 Mothballs Criterium (Justin Williams, Rock Racing, won)NOW-MS Society2009-02-01Category 1-2CriteriumLink
2008 Races
302008 USA Cycling Professional Championship RR & TT (David Zabriskie, Garmin/Chipotle p/b H3O, won)Successful Living p/b Parkpre2008-08-30Men - ProIndiLink
DNF2008 MT CHARLESTON HILL CLIMB (David Francis, Red Burro Racing, won)Successful Living p/b Parkpre2008-08-30Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
52008 Ontario 5 (Jorge Alvarado, Kahala LaGrange, won)UCI CT: Successful Living Pro Cycling Team2008-08-24Category 1-2CriteriumLink
202008 San Marcos Criterium (Kyle Gritters, UCI PCT: Health Net Professional Cycling Team presented by Maxxi, won)UCI CT: Successful Living Pro Cycling Team2008-07-27Category 1-2CircuitLink
342008 San Luis Obispo Criterium (Daniel Holloway, VMG-FELT, won)UCI CT: Successful Living Pro Cycling Team2008-07-20Category 1-2CriteriumLink
252008 Sisquoc RR (Ricardo Escuela, UCI CT: Successful Living Pro Cycling Team, won)UCI CT: Successful Living Pro Cycling Team2008-07-19Category 1-2RoadLink
202008 Paramount Crit (Rahsaan Bahati, UCI CT: Rock Racing, won)UCI CT: Successful Living Pro Cycling Team2008-07-06Category 1-2CriteriumLink
DNF2008 Tour de Nez (Roman Kilun, Health Net p/b Maxxis, won)Successful Living Pro Cycling Team2008-06-21Men - ProRoadLink
472008 Tour de Nez (Eric Wohlberg, Health Net p/b Maxxis, won)Liquid Fitness2008-06-20Men - ProRoadLink
492008 Tour de Nez (Ian McKissick, BMC Pro Cycling Team, won)Successful Living Pro Cycling Team2008-06-19Men - ProIndiLink
412008 Tour de Nez (Roman Kilun, Health Net p/b Maxxis, won)Successful Living Pro Cycling Team2008-06-19Men - ProCritLink
492008 Tour de Nez (Steven Howard, Bissell Pro Cycling Team, won)Successful Living Pro Cycling Team2008-06-18Men - ProCritLink
552008 Barry Wolf Memorial GP (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)UCI CT: Successful Living Pro Cycling Team2008-05-25Category 1-2CriteriumLink
32008 SCNCA State TT Elite Masters (Karl Bordine, Team 5 Star Waste Vegetable Oil, won)UCI CT: Successful Living Pro Cycling Team2008-05-24Category 1-2Time TrialLink
252008 SCNCA Elite State RR (Adam Livingston, Unattached, won)UCI CT: Successful Living Pro Cycling Team2008-05-11Category 1-2RoadLink
652008 Garrett Lemire Memorial Grand Prix (Kyle Gritters, UCI PCT: Health Net Professional Cycling Team presented by Maxxi, won)UCI CT: Successful Living Pro Cycling Team2008-04-13Category 1-2CriteriumLink
1202008 San Dimas Stage Race Stage 1 (Oscar Sevilla Rivera, Rock Racing, won)UCI CT: Successful Living Pro Cycling Team2008-03-28Other+PRO-1Time TrialLink
332008 Ontario 2 (Karl Menzies, FCS Cycling Club, won)UCI CT: Successful Living Pro Cycling Team2008-03-23Category 1-2CriteriumLink
462008 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Karl Bordine, 5 Star WVO, won)Successful Living p/b Parkpre2008-02-15Men - Pro/1StagLink
2007 Races
52007 Prestige Series - Convert Cross (Michael Easter, Time Factory Team, won)TIME Factory Development Team2007-11-04CX Category 1-3CXLink
62007 Prestige Series - CICLE Cross (Brent Prenzlow, Celo Pacific/Salsa, won)TIME Factory Development Team2007-10-20CX Category 1-3CXLink
12007 Urban CX 1 (Eric Bennett, TIME Factory Development Team, won)TIME Factory Development Team2007-10-14CX Category 3-4CXLink
62007 Ontario 5 (Brandon Gritters, Team 5 Star Fish, won)TIME Factory Development Team2007-08-27Category 1-2CriteriumLink
202007 San Luis Obispo Criterium (Keith Miller, California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized, won)TIME Factory Development Team2007-08-12Category 1-2CriteriumLink
442007 Hanes Park Classic (Ivan Dominguez, Toyota-United Pro Cycling Team, won)Time Factory Development Team2007-08-05Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
402007 Bryan Park Circuit Race (Christopher Monteleone, Time Factory Development Team, won)Time Factory Development Team2007-06-17Men - 1/2/3CritLink
482007 The 2007 Crystal City Classic p/b The US Air Force (Kyle Wamsley, Navigators Insurance, won)TIME FACTORY DEVELOPMENT TEAM2007-06-16Men - proCritLink
42007 Cape Fear Road Race (Andy Baker, Ultimate/Carolina Cyclone, won)Successfulliving.com2007-06-09Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
202007 The 2007 CSC Invitational (David Bozak, TEAM CLEAN CURRENTS, won)TIME FACTORY TEAM2007-06-02Men - 1/2CritLink
192007 Raleigh Downtown Criterium (Frank Travieso, AEG-TOSHIBA-JetNetwork Pro Cycling Team, won)Successfulliving.com2007-05-25Men - Pro/1/2 - NoneCritLink
142007 West LA College GP (Daniel Ramsey, UCI CT: Successful Living Presented by Parkpre, won)TIME Factory Development Team2007-05-20Category 1-2CriteriumLink
92007 SCNCA State Championships TT (Thurlow Rogers, Sonance/Specialized, won)TIME Factory Development Team2007-05-19Category 1-2Time TrialLink
142007 Vuelta Valencia (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)TIME Factory Development Team2007-05-12Category 1-2CriteriumLink
92007 Chuck Pontius Criterium (Rigoberto Meza, Coates Cyclery/Arce Bros, won)TIME Factory Development Team2007-04-29Category 1-2CriteriumLink
22007 Conquer the Canyons (Anthony Aker, Fast Friday, won)TIME Factory Development Team2007-04-22Category 3GCLink
32007 Ontario 2 (Aaron Wimberley, Unattached, won)TIME Factory Development Team2007-04-08Category 3CriteriumLink
12007 Garret Lemire Memorial Grand Prix (Eric Bennett, TIME Factory Development Team, won)TIME Factory Development Team2007-04-01Other+Non-SoCal Cat 3CriteriumLink
52007 LA Circuit Race (Benjamin Buchanan, Cynergy Cycles Race Team, won)TIME Factory Development Team2007-03-25Category 3CircuitLink
32007 Long Beach Shoreline Criterium (Mark-Paul Gosselaar, Team Helen's, won)TIME Factory Development Team2007-02-25Category 3CriteriumLink
172007 Roger Millikan Sunday (John Wolzmuth, Kahala LaGrange, won)TIME Factory Development Team2007-02-11Category 3CriteriumLink
142007 Mothballs Criterium (Vincent Owens, Central Valley Cycling, won)TIME Factory Development Team2007-02-04Category 3CriteriumLink
232007 Mothballs Criterium (Aram Dellalian, Time Factory Team, won)TIME Factory Development Team2007-02-04Category 1-2CriteriumLink
132007 Boulevard Road Race (Sean Lackey, Unattached, won)TIME Factory Development Team2007-02-03Category 3RoadLink
2006 Races
12006 Castaic Lake (ERIC BENNETT, CAMARILLO, won)CAMARILLO2006-10-22Men Senior 19-24 SPXCLink
32006 Mt Charleston Hill Climb (Scott Gray, Unattached, won)Unattached2006-09-16Category 4RoadLink
12006 Northstar at Tahoe (ERIC BENNETT, CAMARILLO, won)CAMARILLO2006-09-09Men Senior 19-24 SPXCLink
22006 Sisquoc RR (Rob Somerville, Bishops Peak/Arts Cyclery, won)Unattached2006-08-05Other+Category 5RoadLink
132006 West LA College Circuit (James Manor, Unattached, won)Unattached2006-06-25Other+Cat 5ACircuitLink
72006 Vandenburg RR (Joshua Gruenberg, San Diego Cyclo Vets, won)Unattached2006-06-18Other+Cat 5RoadLink

Google results:

Loading...
t