Name: Eric Brewer


Career Statistics (2009 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
86260.90010
View More Stats

USCF Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
472017 DCCX (Mark Lewis, Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor/Team Bike Doctor, won)Bluemont Connection2017-10-22Men Men 4 Cat 4CXLink
502017 DCCX (Evan Thomas Arnold, Unattached, won)Bluemont Connection2017-10-21Men Men 4 Cat 4CXLink
DNF2017 Schooley Mill Cross - Event #3 of the 2017 BikeReg Super Series (Curtis Alia, National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHealthcare/NCVC/UnitedHealthcar, won)Bluemont Connection2017-10-15Men Men 4 Cat 4CXLink
562017 SykeloCross (Jonathan Carney, Crosshairs Cycling, won)Bluemont Connection2017-09-24Men Senior Cat4/5CXLink
2016 Races
852016 Capital 'Cross Classic (Brian Price, Unattached, won)The Bluemont Connection2016-12-04Men Master B 35-99 Cat3/4/5CXLink
402016 Winchester AppleCross (Brian Price, Unattached, won)Bluemont Connection2016-11-20Men Master B 35-99 Cat3/4/5CXLink
642016 Hyattsville CX (Brandon Lumm, Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle, won)Blumont2016-10-02Men Master Men 35+ B 35-99 Cat3/4/5CXLink
2014 Races
122014 Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic (Jason Lazarus, B3 cycling, won)Orlando Road Club2014-03-01Men - Cat 4/5 - Master - 35+Road RaceLink
122014 Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic (Jason Lazarus, B3 cycling, won)Orlando Road Club2014-03-01Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5RoadLink
252014 Race For Humanity (Sandor Kormos, Sons of SeaSucker, won)2014-02-08Men - Cat 4/5 - Master - 35+Road RaceLink
252014 Race For Humanity (Sandor Kormos, Sons of SeaSucker, won)2014-02-08Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5RoadLink
99982014 2014 Spring Fling of Cycling (Andrew Macfarlane, Patches Race Team, won)Orlando Road Club2014-01-26Men - Cat 4Road RaceLink
99982014 2014 Spring Fling of Cycling (Andrew Macfarlane, Patches Race Team, won)Orlando Road Club2014-01-26Men Cat 4RoadLink
2013 Races
82013 Brooksville Cycling Classic (Ihorys Casals, Cycle Sport Concepts Tampa, won)Orlando Road Club2013-10-20Men - Cat 4/5 - Master - 35+RoadLink
992013 Race of the West (Tic Bowen, Compass Cycling Team, won)Orlando Road Club2013-04-07Men - Cat 4/5 - Master - 35+RoadLink
102013 Pinellas Park Circuit Race (pawel koslak, , won)Orlando Road Club2013-03-17Men - Cat 4/5 - Master - 35+CritLink
112013 Cigar City Brewing Criterium (laurent branlard, , won)Orlando Road Club2013-03-16Men - Cat 4/5 - Master - 35+CritLink
72013 Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic (Ihorys Casals, Cycle Sport Concepts Tampa, won)Orlando Road Club2013-03-02Men - Cat 4/5 - Masters - 35+RoadLink
2012 Races
172012 Pinellas Park Circuit Race (Jose Casas, Velo's Cyclery, won)Orlando Road Club Inc2012-04-01Men - Cat 4CircLink
302012 Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic- BBPA Classics (Ivan Franco, ZMOTION Racing Team, won)Orlando Road Club Inc2012-03-03Men - Masters 40+RoadLink
72012 2012 Spring Fling of cycling (Henry Pavlik, Team Ajs Bikes and Boards, won)Orlando Road Club Inc2012-01-29Men - Cat 4RoadLink
2011 Races
332011 Florida State Road Race Championships (Thomas Gibbons, , won)Orlando Road Club Inc2011-10-30Men - Cat 4RoadLink
DNF2011 Ocala Stage Race (Daniel Dellibovi, GearLink Racing INC., won)Orlando Road Club Inc2011-09-18Men - Cat 4RoadLink
282011 FLorida State Crit Championship (Jorge Rodriguez, Unattached, won)Orlando Road Club Inc2011-05-01Men - Cat 4CritLink
222011 Race of the West (Westich Darwin, University Bicycle Center, won)Orlando Road Club Inc2011-04-23Men - Cat 4RoadLink
132011 Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic (Rigoberto Rielo, University Bicycle Center, won)Orlando Road Club Inc2011-04-03Men - Cat 4CritLink
202011 Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic (Julio Rojas, AG Bikes / Pink Panthers, won)Orlando Road Club Inc2011-04-03Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 35-99CritLink
262011 Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic (Yosvani Rosell, University Bicycle Center, won)Orlando Road Club Inc2011-04-02Men - Cat 4RoadLink
352011 Pinellas Park Circuit Race - 5th Annual (Joshua Drew, Atlantic Shores Velo, won)Orlando Road Club Inc2011-03-27Mixed - Open - Master - 35-99CritLink
202011 The Gearlink Cup (Philip Elliott, Gordon & Donor Racing, won)Orlando Road Club Inc2011-03-13Mixed - Open - Master - 35-99CritLink
232011 The Gearlink Cup (Mike Frazier, Team AJ's Bikes and Boards, won)Orlando Road Club Inc2011-03-13Men - Cat 4CritLink
152011 The Woodlands Classic (Frank Macias, Naples Cyclery Powered By T2, won)Orlando Road Club Inc2011-03-12Men - Cat 4CritLink
222011 The Woodlands Classic (Jeb Stewart, Gearlink Racing Inc., won)Orlando Road Club Inc2011-03-12Men - Open - Master - 35-99CritLink
202011 lake mary criterium (James Sweeney, Gearlink Racing Inc., won)Orlando Road Club Inc2011-02-20Men - Open - Master - 35-99CritLink
322011 lake mary criterium (Adam Skindel, University Of South Florida, won)Orlando Road Club Inc2011-02-20Men - Cat 4CritLink
492011 winter garden circuit race (Roger Learned, Primal-The Bike Shop Race Team, won)Orlando Road Club Inc2011-02-19Men - Cat 4RoadLink
302011 Race For Humanity (Steven Perezluha, Unattached, won)Orlando Road Club Inc2011-02-12Men - Cat 4RoadLink
2010 Races
92010 Florida State Road Race Championships (Yosvani Rosell, Team AJ's / Nutrishop, won)Orlando Road Club Inc2010-10-31Men - Cat 4RoadLink
292010 Brooksville Cycling Classic (Steven Perezluha, Orlando Road Club Inc, won)Orlando Road Club Inc2010-10-17Men - Cat 4RoadLink
182010 Brooksville Cycling Classic (Max Thilen, Santo-Mega Cycle pb Anything but Wheels, won)Orlando Road Club Inc2010-10-16Men - Cat 4CritLink
232010 Tour de Tow (Andy Mapple, Orlando Road Club Inc, won)Orlando Road Club Inc2010-09-18Men - Cat 4CritLink
392010 Florida Velo Cup (Pedro Medina, Atlantic Shores Velo, won)Orlando Road Club Inc2010-09-04Mixed - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 35-99CritLink
202010 PAL Stage Race (Stephen Gilligan, ZMotion Racing Team, won)Orlando Road Club Inc2010-06-19Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 35-99CritLink
132010 PAL Stage Race (Steven Baltic, Unattached, won)Orlando Road Club Inc2010-06-19Men - Cat 4CritLink
212010 Florida State Crit Championship (Yosmany Pol, Team Cocos, won)Orlando Road Club Inc2010-05-08Men - Cat 4CritLink
72010 The Goldenberg Heller Festival of Speed (Kyle Cress, , won)2010-05-05Men - 4/5IndiLink
72010 The Goldenberg Heller Festival of Speed (Kyle Cress, , won)2010-05-05Men - Cat 4/5IndiLink
132010 Pinellas Park Circuit Race (Henry Pavlik, Team AJ's / Nutrishop, won)Orlando Road Club Inc2010-03-28Men - 04CircLink
132010 Pinellas Park Circuit Race (Henry Pavlik, Team AJ's / Nutrishop, won)Orlando Road Club Inc2010-03-28Men - Cat 4RoadLink
522010 TampaTwilight Criterium (Ariel Mendez, Unattached, won)Orlando Road Club Inc2010-03-27Men - Cat 4CritLink
522010 Pinellas Park Circuit Race (Ariel Mendez, Unattached, won)Orlando Road Club Inc2010-03-27Men - 04CritLink
472010 Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic (Vinnie Tamburello, ZMotion Racing Team, won)Orlando Road Club Inc2010-03-07Men - MR - 35-99CritLink
472010 Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic (Vinnie Tamburello, ZMotion Racing Team, won)Orlando Road Club Inc2010-03-07Men - Masters - 35-99CritLink
262010 Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic (Julio Rojas, GS Palm Beach, won)Orlando Road Club Inc2010-03-06Men - MR - 35-99RoadLink
262010 Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic (Julio Rojas, GS Palm Beach, won)Orlando Road Club Inc2010-03-06Men - Masters - 35-99RoadLink
272010 Lake Mary Criterium (Jimmy Woodard, Space Coast Velo Sport, won)Orlando Road Club Inc2010-02-21Men - Cat 4CritLink
402010 Lake Mary Criterium (Pedro Medina, Atlantic Shores Velo, won)Orlando Road Club Inc2010-02-21Mixed - Open - Master - 35-99CritLink
312010 Winter Garden Circuit Race (Curtis Long, Beaches Velo Sport, won)Orlando Road Club Inc2010-02-20Mixed - Open - Master - 35-99RoadLink
402010 Winter Garden Circuit Race (fredd matute, Team Paisa, won)Orlando Road Club Inc2010-02-20Men - Cat 4RoadLink
442010 Race For Humanity (Douglas Pomeranz, Peachtree Bikes, won)Orlando Road Club Inc2010-02-13Men - MR - 35-99RoadLink
442010 Race For Humanity (Douglas Pomeranz, Peachtree Bikes, won)Orlando Road Club Inc2010-02-13Men - Masters - 35-99RoadLink
242010 3RD Annual Spring Fling of Cycling (Philip Elliott, GS Palm Beach, won)Orlando Road Club Inc2010-01-31Men - MR - 35-99RoadLink
182010 3RD Annual Spring Fling of Cycling (Philip Elliott, GS Palm Beach, won)Orlando Road Club Inc2010-01-31Men - MR - 35-99RoadLink
182010 3RD Annual Spring Fling of Cycling (Philip Elliott, GS Palm Beach, won)Orlando Road Club Inc2010-01-31Men - Masters - 35-99RoadLink
242010 3RD Annual Spring Fling of Cycling (Philip Elliott, GS Palm Beach, won)Orlando Road Club Inc2010-01-31Men - Masters - 35-99RoadLink
2009 Races
242009 St. Augustine Cycling Festival (Devin Kinsella, Unattached, won)Orlando Road Club Inc2009-09-12Men - 04CritLink
162009 Tour de Tow (Ledy Alonso, Team Performance Fitness-delray Center, won)Orlando Road Club Inc2009-09-06Men - 04CritLink
272009 Tour de Tow (Ledy Alonso, Team Performance Fitness-delray Center, won)Orlando Road Club Inc2009-09-05Men - 04CritLink
242009 PAL Cycle Race Omnium (Johnathan Moon, Unattached, won)Orlando Road Club Inc2009-08-02Men - 04RoadLink
302009 PAL Cycle Race Omnium (Vance James, Ball Watches/Bent's Cycling Team, won)Orlando Road Club Inc2009-08-01Men - MR - 35-99CritLink
82009 PAL Cycle Race Omnium (Ledy Alonso, Team Performance Fitness-delray Center, won)Orlando Road Club Inc2009-08-01Men - 04CritLink
152009 Lake County Stage Race (Keith Richards, 352 Racing P/b Bikes And More, won)Orlando Road Club Inc2009-06-21Men - 04RoadLink
172009 Lake County Stage Race (Francisco Hernandez, Armada Racing, won)Orlando Road Club Inc2009-06-20Men - 04CritLink
472009 Ocala Stage Race (Danny Figueras, Unattached, won)Orlando Road Club Inc2009-06-13Men - 4/5RoadLink
202009 Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic (David Bush, Orlando Road Club Inc, won)Orlando Road Club Inc2009-04-19Men - 04CritLink
612009 Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic (Brad Shipley, Unattached, won)Orlando Road Club Inc2009-04-18Men - 04RoadLink
342009 Bike America/Team Cocos Racing weekend (Leynier Alonso, Performance Fitness, won)Orlando Road Club2009-03-29Men - 04 - Race 2CritLink
352009 Bike America/Team Cocos Racing weekend (Daniel Jimenez, Team Cocos, won)Orlando Road Club2009-03-28Men - 04 - Race 1CritLink
522009 Pinellas Park Circuit Race (Terry Auter, Unattached, won)Orlando Road Club Inc2009-03-22Men - 05CritLink
82009 Pinellas Park Circuit Race (Brad Shipley, Unattached, won)Orlando Road Club Inc2009-03-22Men - 05CircLink
522009 1st annual Downtown Twilight Crit & Fesival (Terry Auter, Unattached, won)Orlando Road Club Inc2009-03-21Men - 05CritLink
272009 Polk County Cycling Classic (Robert Perez, Indiana University-bloomington, won)Orlando Road Club Inc2009-03-15Men - 05CritLink
142009 Lake Mary Criterium (Terry Auter, , won)2009-02-22Men - Cat - 35-39CritLink
642009 Lake Mary Criterium (Curtis Long, , won)2009-02-22Men - MR - MR - 35-99CritLink
52009 Sanford Lakefront Criterium (coulton hartrich, Unattached, won)Orlando Road Club Inc2009-02-21Men - 05CritLink
352009 Race For Humanity (David Bush, Orlando Road Club Inc, won)Orlando Road Club Inc2009-02-15Men - 04CritLink
392009 Race For Humanity (Andrew Piotrowski, Atomic Race Team, won)Orlando Road Club Inc2009-02-14Men - 05RoadLink
222009 The Swamp Classic (Chase Powell, Unattached, won)Orlando Road Club Inc2009-02-08Men - 05CritLink

Google results:

Loading...
t