Name: Eric Brickler


Career Statistics (2010 - 2015)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
10928.93415
View More Stats

USCF Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
DNF2015 Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Walton Brush, Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees, won)Data Driven Athlete Racing2015-08-15Men Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
502015 Cascade Cycling Classic (Robert FREEMAN, Team Rokform, won)Data Driven Athlete Racing2015-07-26Men CAT 2CCRLink
422015 Cascade Cycling Classic (Kyle ROHAN, BRAAP Cycling, won)Data Driven Athlete Racing2015-07-25Men CAT 2CRITLink
702015 Cascade Cycling Classic (Theodore SCHWARTZ, HSP, won)Data Driven Athlete Racing2015-07-24Men CAT 2RoadLink
332015 Cascade Cycling Classic (Cory LOCKWOOD, , won)Data Driven Athlete Racing2015-07-23Men CAT 2Time TrialLink
62015 Northern CA/NV District Championships (Justin Rossi, , won)2015-07-11Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 All Cat 1/2/3/4/5ITTLink
112015 Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jason Gandzjuk, VuMedi Cycling Team, won)Data Driven Athlete2015-07-04Men Cat 2CRITLink
DNF2015 The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Anthony FERRETTI, Amain.com Cycling Team, won)Data Driven Athlete Racing2015-06-28Men Cat Pro/1/2CRITLink
DNF2015 55th Annual Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Nate English, Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees, won)Data Driven Athlete Racing2015-06-21Men P/1/2CRITLink
382015 Folsom Classic Criterium (Garrett HANKINS, Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator, won)Data Driven Athlete Racing2015-05-23Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2CRITLink
492015 Folsom Classic Criterium (Chris ESPY, Team Specialized/Touchstone Ra, won)Data Driven Athlete Racing2015-05-23Men Open Cat1/2/3CRITLink
302015 Golden State Race Series (Garrett HANKINS, Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees, won)Data Driven Athlete Racing2015-05-03Men Cat Pro/1/2/3CCRLink
342015 Golden State Race Series (David GRUNDMAN, TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling, won)Data Driven Athlete Racing2015-05-02Men Cat Pro/1/2/3CRITLink
302015 RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #4 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (APRIL) (Garrett HANKINS, Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees, won)Data Driven Athlete Racing2015-04-19Men Cat Pro/1/2CRITLink
462015 RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #4 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (APRIL) (David MESA, , won)Data Driven Athlete Racing2015-04-19Men Cat 2/3CRITLink
182015 Madera County Stage Race (Jack Maddux, HOT TUBES DEVELOPMENT CYCLING TEAM, won)Data Driven Athlete Racing2015-03-08Men Pro-1-2RoadLink
162015 Madera County Stage Race (Adrien Costa, California Giant / Specialized, won)Data Driven Athlete Racing2015-03-08Men Pro/Cat 1/2STRLink
282015 Madera County Stage Race (Tommy Lucas, Bear Development Team, won)Data Driven Athlete Racing2015-03-07Men Pro-1-2CRITLink
112015 Madera County Stage Race (Adrien Costa, California Giant / Specialized, won)Data Driven Athlete Racing2015-03-07Men Pro-1-2Time TrialLink
222015 Madera County Stage Race (Adrien Costa, California Giant / Specialized, won)Data Driven Athlete Racing2015-03-06Climb TT Men Pro-1-2HillLink
692015 Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. (Justin Rossi, Herbalife p/b Marc Pro Strava, won)Data Driven Athlete Racing2015-03-01Men Pro-1-2Time TrialLink
DNF2015 Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. (Brad Huff, UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies, won)Data Driven Athlete Racing2015-03-01Men Pro-1-2CRITLink
1032015 Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. (Brad Huff, UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies, won)Data Driven Athlete Racing2015-02-28Men Pro-1-2RoadLink
1542015 Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. (Daniel Holloway, Alto Velo pb. SeaSucker, won)Data Driven Athlete Racing2015-02-27Men Pro-1-2CCRLink
662015 Snelling Road Race (Daniel Holloway, Athlete Octane Cycling, won)Data Driven Athlete Racing2015-02-21Men Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
132015 Folsom Winter Criterium (Matt CHATLAONG, Herbalife p/b MarcPro-Strava, won)Data Driven Athlete Racing2015-02-14Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2CRITLink
452015 Folsom Winter Criterium (Todd STONE, VuMedi Cycling Team, won)Data Driven Athlete Racing2015-02-14Men Open Cat2/3CRITLink
522015 Cal Aggie Criterium (Bryan Larsen, VuMedi Cycling Team, won)Data Driven Athlete Racing2015-01-31Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
2014 Races
DNF2014 Dunnigan Hills Road Race (James LaBerge, Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees, won)Data Driven Athlete Racing2014-08-09Men Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
192014 Patterson Pass Road Race (Matt Rodrigues, Davis Bike Club Race Team, won)Data Driven Athlete Racing2014-08-03Men Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
DNF2014 San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Connor MCCUTCHEON, Airgas Cycling, won)Data Driven Athlete Racing2014-07-26Men Cat Pro/1/2CRITLink
272014 Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Mike Charleton, Red Peloton, won)Data Driven Athlete Racing2014-07-04Men - Cat 2CriteriumLink
272014 Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Mike Charleton, Red Peloton, won)Data Driven Athlete Racing2014-07-04Men Cat 2CRITLink
122014 Little City Stage Race (Michael Larson, , won)Data Driven Athlete Racing2014-06-22Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 - Senior - EliteCriteriumLink
152014 Little City Stage Race (Justin Rossi, Marc Pro - Strava, won)Data Driven Athlete Racing2014-06-22Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 - Senior - EliteOmniumLink
72014 Little City Stage Race (Justin Rossi, Marc Pro - Strava, won)Data Driven Athlete Racing2014-06-22Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 - Senior - EliteTime TrialLink
122014 Little City Stage Race (Michael Larson, , won)Data Driven Athlete Racing2014-06-22Men Senior Elite Pro/Cat 1/2CRITLink
72014 Little City Stage Race (Justin Rossi, Marc Pro - Strava, won)Data Driven Athlete Racing2014-06-22Men Senior Elite Pro/Cat 1/2Time TrialLink
152014 Little City Stage Race (Justin Rossi, Marc Pro - Strava, won)Data Driven Athlete Racing2014-06-22Men Senior Elite Pro/Cat 1/2OMNILink
162014 Little City Stage Race (Justin Rossi, Marc Pro - Strava, won)Data Driven Athlete Racing2014-06-21Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 - Senior - EliteCircuit RaceLink
192014 Little City Stage Race (Colin Joyce, California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized, won)Data Driven Athlete Racing2014-06-21Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 - Senior - EliteRoad RaceLink
192014 Little City Stage Race (Colin Joyce, California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized, won)Data Driven Athlete Racing2014-06-21Men Senior Elite Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
162014 Little City Stage Race (Justin Rossi, Marc Pro - Strava, won)Data Driven Athlete Racing2014-06-21Men Senior Elite Pro/Cat 1/2CCRLink
382014 54th Annual Nevada City Classic Bicycle Race (Walton Brush, Team Mike's Bikes P/B Equator Coffee & Teas, won)Data Driven Athlete2014-06-15Men - Cat Pro/1/2CriteriumLink
DNF2014 Victory Velo Racing Auburn Omnium (Joshua Carling, Marc Pro - Strava, won)Data Driven Athlete Racing2014-06-01Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CriteriumLink
DNF2014 Victory Velo Racing Auburn Omnium (Joshua Carling, Marc Pro - Strava, won)Data Driven Athlete Racing2014-06-01Men Pro/Cat 1/2CRITLink
132014 Victory Velo Racing Auburn Omnium (Ariel Herrmann, Marc Pro - Strava, won)Data Driven Athlete Racing2014-05-31Men - Pro/Cat 1/2Circuit RaceLink
132014 Victory Velo Racing Auburn Omnium (Ariel Herrmann, Marc Pro - Strava, won)Data Driven Athlete Racing2014-05-31Men Pro/Cat 1/2CCRLink
312014 Folsom Classic Criterium (Matt CHATLAONG, Marc Pro - Strava, won)Data Driven Athlete Racing2014-05-24Men - Pro 12 - CriteriumCriteriumLink
502014 Folsom Classic Criterium (Daniel KOSYKH, Davis Bike Club Race Team, won)Data Driven Athlete Racing2014-05-24Men - Elite 2-3 - CriteriumCriteriumLink
502014 Folsom Classic Criterium (Daniel KOSYKH, Davis Bike Club Race Team, won)Data Driven Athlete Racing2014-05-24Men Criterium Elite 2-3CRITLink
312014 Folsom Classic Criterium (Matt CHATLAONG, Marc Pro - Strava, won)Data Driven Athlete Racing2014-05-24Men Criterium Pro 12CRITLink
DNF2014 Berkeley Hills Road Race (Christopher Harland-Dunaway, Marc Pro - Strava, won)Data Driven Athlete Racing2014-05-10Men - Cat P/1/2Road RaceLink
DNF2014 Berkeley Hills Road Race (Christopher Harland-Dunaway, Marc Pro - Strava, won)Data Driven Athlete Racing2014-05-10Men Cat P/1/2RoadLink
262014 Golden State Race Series (Matt CHATLAONG, Marc Pro - Strava, won)Data Driven Athlete Racing2014-05-04Men - Cat Pro/1/2/3Circuit RaceLink
392014 Golden State Race Series (Matt CHATLAONG, Marc Pro - Strava, won)Data Driven Athlete Racing2014-05-03Men - Cat Pro/1/2/3CriteriumLink
362014 Red Kite Omnium #3 - Red Kite Criterium (Randy BRAMBLETT, Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo, won)Data Driven Athlete Racing2014-04-13Men - Cat Pro/1/2CriteriumLink
562014 Red Kite Omnium #3 - Red Kite Criterium (Walton BRUSH, , won)Data Driven Athlete Racing2014-04-13Men - Cat 2/3CriteriumLink
362014 Red Kite Omnium #3 - Red Kite Criterium (Randy BRAMBLETT, Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo, won)Data Driven Athlete Racing2014-04-13Men Cat Pro/1/2CRITLink
562014 Red Kite Omnium #3 - Red Kite Criterium (Walton BRUSH, , won)Data Driven Athlete Racing2014-04-13Men Cat 2/3CRITLink
292014 Topsport Stage Race (Matt Valencia, NCCF/Team Specialized Juniors, won)Data Driven Athlete Racing2014-04-06Men - Cat 2Circuit RaceLink
332014 Topsport Stage Race (Sam Warford, Big Orange, won)Data Driven Athlete Racing2014-04-06Men - Cat 2Stage RaceLink
282014 Topsport Stage Race (Sam Warford, Big Orange, won)Data Driven Athlete Racing2014-04-06Men - Cat 2Time TrialLink
DNF2014 Topsport Stage Race (Isaiah Jerez, Allegiant p/b Matt Smith PT, won)Data Driven Athlete Racing2014-04-05Men - Cat 2Road RaceLink
DNF2014 Chico Stage Race (Casey FALLON, Data Driven Athlete Racing, won)Data Driven Athlete Racing2014-03-22Men - Cat 3Road RaceLink
DNF2014 Chico Stage Race (Casey FALLON, Data Driven Athlete Racing, won)Data Driven Athlete Racing2014-03-22Men Cat 3RoadLink
342014 Madera County Stage Race (zane torre, jetcycling, won)Data Driven Athlete Racing2014-03-09Men - Cat 3Road RaceLink
112014 Madera County Stage Race (Jacob Albrecht, Whole Athlete Specialized, won)Data Driven Athlete Racing2014-03-09Men - Cat 3Stage RaceLink
112014 Madera County Stage Race (Jacob Albrecht, Whole Athlete Specialized, won)Data Driven Athlete Racing2014-03-09Men Cat 3STRLink
342014 Madera County Stage Race (zane torre, jetcycling, won)Data Driven Athlete Racing2014-03-09Men Cat 3RoadLink
572014 Madera County Stage Race (zane torre, jetcycling, won)Data Driven Athlete Racing2014-03-08Men - Cat 3CriteriumLink
112014 Madera County Stage Race (Philip Hynes, ThirstyBear Cycling, won)Data Driven Athlete Racing2014-03-08Men - Cat 3Time TrialLink
572014 Madera County Stage Race (zane torre, jetcycling, won)Data Driven Athlete Racing2014-03-08Men Cat 3CRITLink
112014 Madera County Stage Race (Philip Hynes, ThirstyBear Cycling, won)Data Driven Athlete Racing2014-03-08Men Cat 3Time TrialLink
DNF2014 Cal Aggie Criterium (James LaBerge, Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees, won)Data Driven Athlete Racing2014-01-25Men - P/1/2/3CriteriumLink
332014 Cal Aggie Criterium (Kevin VanGundy, Davis Bike Club, won)Data Driven Athlete Racing2014-01-25Men - Cat 3CriteriumLink
332014 Cal Aggie Criterium (Kevin VanGundy, Davis Bike Club, won)Data Driven Athlete Racing2014-01-25Men Cat 3CRITLink
DNF2014 Cal Aggie Criterium (James LaBerge, Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees, won)Data Driven Athlete Racing2014-01-25Men P/1/2/3CRITLink
2013 Races
12013 Henleyville Road Race (Eric Brickler, Data Driven Athlete Racing, won)Data Driven Athlete Racing2013-09-28Men - Cat 3RoadLink
32013 Major Motion/Oakland Grand Prix (Stephen Cabebe, Leopard-Sapporo Team, won)Data Driven Athlete Racing2013-09-22Men - Cat 3CritLink
152013 Folsom Cyclebration Omnium (Steve Tortorelli, empty, won)Data Driven Althlete Researching2013-09-08Men - Cat 3CircLink
282013 Folsom Cyclebration Omnium (Matt Fanfelle, , won)Data Driven Althlete Researching2013-09-08Men - Cat 3 - Elite 3 MenOmniLink
DNF2013 Folsom Cyclebration Omnium (Aaron Schmitz, Kinetic, won)Data Driven Althlete Researching2013-09-07Men - Cat 3CritLink
482013 Giro Di San Francisco (Aaron Schmitz, Kinetic Cycles, won)Data Driven Athlete Racing2013-09-02Men - Cat 3CritLink
92013 Challenge Challenge Road Race (Jacob Albrecht, Whole Athlete Specialized, won)Data Driven Athlete Racing2013-08-31Men - Cat 3RoadLink
12013 Vacaville Gran Prix (Eric Brickler, Data Driven Athlete Racing, won)Data Driven Athlete Racing2013-08-25Men - Cat 3CritLink
382013 Winters Road Race (Alex Lockwood, Fusion Sport, won)Data Driven Athlete Racing2013-08-24Men - Cat 3RoadLink
DNF2013 San Ardo Road Race (Joseph Chicoine, Steven's Bicycles, won)Data Driven Athlete Racing2013-08-17Men - Cat 3RoadLink
172013 Suisun Harbor Criterium (Jake Hensley, Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's, won)Data Driven Athlete Racing2013-08-11Men - Cat 3CritLink
12013 Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Eric Brickler, Data Driven Athlete Racing, won)Data Driven Athlete Racing2013-08-10Men - Cat 3RoadLink
242013 San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Ryan WEI, OTR Racing, won)Data Driven Athlete Racing2013-07-27Men - Cat 3CritLink
292013 Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jonathan Penaloza, Davis Bike Club, won)Data Driven Athlete Racing2013-07-04Men - Cat 3CritLink
122013 Victory Velo Auburn Downtown Crit (Curt Mills, Data Driven Athlete Racing, won)Data Driven Athlete2013-06-09Men - Cat 3CritLink
DNF2013 Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Ansel MILLS, Leopard-Sapporo Team, won)Data Driven Athlete Racing2013-06-02Men - Cat 3RoadLink
62013 The Folsom Classic Criterium (David GRUNDMAN, Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva, won)Data Driven Athlete Racing2013-05-25Men - Cat2/3CritLink
DNF2013 The Folsom Classic Criterium (Samuel BOLSTER, Velo Reno P/B Tamarack Junctio, won)Data Driven Athlete Racing2013-05-25Men - Cat 3CritLink
522013 Golden State Race Series (Jared Kessler, Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's, won)Data Driven Athlete Racing2013-05-05Men - Pro 1/2/3 - Elite - OpenCircLink
362013 Golden State Race Series (Brandon Borth, Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada, won)Data Driven Athlete Racing2013-05-04Men - Pro 1/2/3 - Elite - OpenCritLink
DNF2013 Copperopolis Road Race (Chris Riekert, Muscle Milk / Specialized, won)Data Driven Athlete Racing2013-03-30Men - Cat 3RoadLink
132013 Regalado Road Race (Jared Prince, Giga-Om Aro Pistachios, won)DDA Racing2013-03-24Men - Cat 3RoadLink
422013 Red Kite Criterium Series #1 (Jeff LINDER, Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's, won)Data Driven Athlete Racing2013-03-10Men - Cat 2/3CritLink
732013 Red Kite Criterium Series #1 (Walton BRUSH, , won)Data Driven Athlete Racing2013-03-10Men - Cat 3/4CritLink
742013 Snelling Road Race (Andrew Tight, Ritte Racing, won)Data Driven Athlete Racing2013-02-23Men - Cat 3RoadLink
302013 Pine Flat Road Race (Ned Britten, Davis Bike Club Race Team, won)Data Driven Athlete Racing2013-02-17Men - Cat 3RoadLink
432013 Bicycles Plus Winter Criterium (Justin TRAUD, Rio Strada, won)Data Driven Athlete Racing2013-02-09Men - Cat 3CritLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 "Placer Valley Grand Prix" presented by (Curt Mills, Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada, won)Leadoutracing.com2012-09-30Men - Cat 3CritLink
332012 Vacaville Gran Prix (Tom Edwards, , won)leadoutracing.com2012-08-26Men - Cat 3CritLink
DNF2012 Winters Road Race (matt rodrigues, Davis Bike Club, won)leadoutracing.com2012-08-25Men - Cat 3RoadLink
152012 Loomis Basin Montserrat Circuit Race (Dan Shore, Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team, won)leadoutracing.com2012-08-18Men - Cat 3CircLink
DNF2012 Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Steven Noriega, , won)leadoutracing.com2012-08-11Men - Cat 4RoadLink
102012 Patterson Pass Road Race (Chris Evans, Peninsula Velo Racing, won)leadoutracing.com2012-08-05Men - Cat 4RoadLink
392012 Davis Bike Club Race Team July 4th (Aaron Marchand, SCC/Riivo Racing, won)Leadoutracing.com (CA)2012-07-04Men - Cat 4CritLink
162012 Modesto Road Race (Terry Steeves, Les Rois Cycling Club, won)Leadoutracing.com2012-05-20Men - Cat 4RoadLink
202012 Golden State Race Series (Tomas Mundarain, Momentum Racing LLC - CA, won)Leadoutracing.com (CA)2012-05-06Men - Cat 4CircLink
262012 Golden State Race Series (Dustin Cottle, , won)Leadoutracing.com (CA)2012-05-05Men - Cat 4CritLink
402012 Cherry Pie Criterium (Taylor Cody, Team Mikes Bikes, won)Leadoutracing.com (CA)2012-05-02Men - Cat 4CritLink
222012 Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race and Criterium (Matthew Rodrigues, Davis Bike Club Race Team, won)Leadoutracing.com (CA)2012-04-28Men - Cat 4RoadLink
172012 Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race and Criterium (Matthew Rodrigues, Davis Bike Club Race Team, won)Leadoutracing.com (CA)2012-04-28Men - Cat 4RoadLink
82012 El Dorado Hills Town Center Crit (Jared Kessler, Folsom Bike, won)Leadoutracing.com2012-04-22Men - Cat 4CritLink
112012 Copperopolis Road Race (Kesler Jared, Folsombike/Mercedes, won)leadoutracing.com2012-04-07Men - Cat 4RoadLink
152012 Wards Ferry Road Race (Kesler Jared, , won)leadoutracing.com2012-03-24Men - Cat 4RoadLink
42012 2012 Bariani Road Race (Ron Meskis, Michael David Winery Cycling Team, won)leadoutracing.com2012-03-18Men - Cat 4RoadLink
262012 2012 Land Park Criterium (Patrick Callan, Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada, won)leadoutracing.com2012-03-17Men - Cat 4CritLink
202012 Snelling Road Race (Christopher Zappala, Dolce Vita Cycling, won)Leadoutracing.com (CA)2012-02-25Men - Cat 4RoadLink
52012 Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Scott Waters, Velo Reno pb Tamarack Junction, won)Leadout Racing2012-02-19Men - Cat 4CircLink
182012 Early Bird Criterium (Taylor Cody, Team Mikes Bikes, won)Leadoutracing.com (CA)2012-02-12Men - Cat 4CritLink
272012 F\Team Bicycles Plus Classic Early Crit (Michael LARSON, velo reno p/b tamarack junctio, won)Leadoutracing.com (CA)2012-02-11Men - Cat 4CritLink
72012 Knights Ferry road race (Michael Larson, Velo Reno P/B Tamarack Junction, won)Leadoutracing.com (CA)2012-02-04Men - Cat 4RoadLink
312012 Cal Aggie Criterium (john caffrey, Team City Sacramento, won)Leadoutracing.com (CA)2012-01-28Men - Cat 4CritLink
122012 Early Bird Road Race (Joshua Webb, Momentum Racing LLC - CA, won)Leadoutracing.com2012-01-21Men - Cat 4RoadLink
72012 San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Krishna Dole, , won)Leadoutracing.com (CA)2012-01-01Men - Cat 4RoadLink
2010 Races
252010 Volunteer Park Spring Classic (Kyle Brown Wollin, Boat Street Cycle Club (BSCC), won)CBC Racing2010-04-10Men - Cat 5CritLink

Google results:

Loading...
t