Name: Eric Calder


Career Statistics (2008 - 2016)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
16914.972587
View More Stats

USCF Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2016 Races
192016 Dilworth Criterium (CLARK STOUT, Atlantic Velo / Rock 'N' Roll Lubrication, won)Upstate Jr Cycling2016-04-09Men Senior 19-99 Cat 3CRITLink
72016 Ring of Fire (Josh Payne, , won)2016-03-30All B Cat 3/4CRITLink
2015 Races
252015 Celebrate Anderson! Omnium (Jack Rexer, Frazier Cycling, won)Les Amis/Calder Brothers Cycling Team2015-09-06Men CAT 3CRITLink
32015 Celebrate Anderson! Omnium (Ethan Doherty, , won)Les Amis/Calder Brothers Cycling Team2015-09-06Men CAT 4CRITLink
12015 Celebrate Anderson! Omnium (Eric Calder, Les Amis/Calder Brothers Cycling Team, won)Les Amis/Calder Brothers Cycling Team2015-09-05Men CAT 4CCRLink
212015 Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium (W. Harrison Nguy, Frazier Cycling, won)Upstate Junior Cycling/Calder Brothers D2015-08-23Men Cat 4RoadLink
82015 Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium (Joe Young, , won)Upstate Junior Cycling/Calder Brothers D2015-08-22Men Cat 4CRITLink
112015 Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium (Ronald Fowler, BPC Cycling, won)Upstate Junior Cycling/Calder Brothers D2015-08-22Men Cat 4Time TrialLink
102015 Jason Griffin Racing Criterium Series (Zachary King, , won)2015-08-12All Cat 3/4CRITLink
42015 Jason Griffin Racing Criterium Series (adam jankowski, , won)2015-08-12All Cat 4/5CRITLink
212015 2015 Crossroads Classic (Jack Felix, Hilton Head Cycling, won)Les Amis/ Upstate Junior Cycling2015-08-02Men Cat 4CRITLink
52015 2015 Crossroads Classic (Blake Bennett, , won)Les Amis/ Upstate Junior Cycling2015-08-01Men Cat 4CRITLink
52015 Jason Griffin Racing Criterium Series (Nicholas Townes, , won)2015-07-29All Cat 4/5CRITLink
32015 Jason Griffin Racing Criterium Series (Jack Felix, , won)2015-07-29All Cat 3/4CRITLink
82015 Oak Ridge Velo Classic (Jaron Sullivan, Team Bikers Choice, won)Upstate Junior Cycling/Calder Brothers D2015-07-26Men Cat 4CRITLink
42015 Oak Ridge Velo Classic (Brian Robinson, Johnson & Hayes Physical Therapists, won)Upstate Junior Cycling/Calder Brothers D2015-07-25Men Cat 4RoadLink
52015 Oak Ridge Velo Classic (Brian Robinson, Johnson & Hayes Physical Therapists, won)Upstate Junior Cycling/Calder Brothers D2015-07-25Men Cat 4Time TrialLink
142015 Jason Griffin Racing Criterium Series (Thomas Fleckenstein, , won)2015-07-01All Cat 4/5CRITLink
42015 Jason Griffin Racing Criterium Series (Ron Babington, , won)2015-07-01All Cat 3/4CRITLink
152015 Caorilnas Cycling Association Regional (NC/SC) Road Race Cha (Marcus Canady, Atomic Cycles, won)UpState Jr Cycling-Les Amis/Calder Brothers D2015-06-28Men 00-99 Cat 4RoadLink
32015 Caorilnas Cycling Association Regional (NC/SC) Road Race Cha (Cliff Mueller, Tumult Racing, won)UpState Jr Cycling-Les Amis/Calder Brothers D2015-06-27Men 15-16 Men Juniors 15-16RoadLink
12015 CCA Time Trial Championship (Eric Calder, , won)2015-06-20Men junior 15-16 openTime TrialLink
32015 Jason Griffin Racing Criterium Series (Kyle Danner, , won)2015-06-18All Cat 4/5CRITLink
142015 2015 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals - Non-Championship Events (Michael Potter, High Country Development Team, won)Upstate Junior Cycling/Calder Brothers Development2015-05-09Men Cat 3/4CRITLink
DNF2015 2015 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals - Non-Championship Events (DEVIN REAVIS, Boone Area Cyclists, won)Les Amis/Up State Junior Cycling2015-05-09All Junior 15-18CRITLink
72015 Jason Griffin Racing Criterium Series (Luke Barnett, , won)Upstate Junior Cycling/Calder Brothers Development2015-05-06All Cat 4/5CRITLink
82015 Jason Griffin Racing Criterium Series (Kristopher Sally, Upstate Junior Cycling/Calder Brothers Development, won)2015-05-06All Cat 3/4CRITLink
72015 Dalton Circuit and Road Race (Blair O'Bryant, , won)Upstate Junior Cycling/Calder Brothers Development2015-05-03Men CAT 4RoadLink
82015 Dalton Circuit and Road Race (Luis Berrios, , won)Upstate Junior Cycling/Calder Brothers Development2015-05-02Men CAT 4CCRLink
12015 2015 USA Cycling Professional Crit & TTT Nationals (Eric Calder, Les Amis/Up State Junior Cycling, won)Les Amis/Up State Junior Cycling2015-04-18Men Junior Non-champions 15-16CRITLink
42015 2015 USA Cycling Professional Crit & TTT Nationals (Robert Thomas, Mojo Cycles Racing, won)Les Amis/Up State Junior Cycling2015-04-18Men Non-championship Cat 4CRITLink
62015 Belmont Criterium (Jacob Beck, Mojo Cycles Racing, won)UpState Jr Cycling-Les Amis/Calder Brothers D2015-04-12Men 00-99 Cat 4CRITLink
52015 Belmont Criterium (Kristopher Sally, Upstate Jr Cycling/ Calder Bros, won)UpState Jr Cycling-Les Amis/Calder Brothers D2015-04-12Men 14-16 JR 14 - 16CRITLink
212015 Dilworth Criterium (William Harrison, Clemmons Bicycle Racing, won)UpState Jr Cycling-Les Amis/Calder Brothers D2015-04-11Men Cat 4CRITLink
22015 Dilworth Criterium (Nicholas Townes, Upstate jr cycling, won)UpState Jr Cycling-Les Amis/Calder Brothers D2015-04-11Men 15-16 Juniors 15-16CRITLink
112015 Ring of Fire (reid rhodes, Velosports Racing, won)Upstate Junior Cycling/Calder Brothers Development2015-04-01Men Cat 3/4CRITLink
252015 Greenville Spring Series (Dennis Thibodeau, Outspokin' Augusta, won)UpState Jr Cycling-Les Amis/Calder Brothers D2015-03-01Men Cat 4RoadLink
132015 Greenville Spring Series (Dennis Thibodeau, Outspokin' Augusta, won)UpState Jr Cycling-Les Amis/Calder Brothers D2015-02-28Men Cat 4RoadLink
132015 Greenville Spring Series (Luke Barnett, RTO National Cycling, won)UpState Jr Cycling-Les Amis/Calder Brothers D2015-02-22Men Cat 4RoadLink
DNF2015 Greenville Spring Series (Johnathan Spathelf, Frazier Cycling, won)UpState Jr Cycling-Les Amis/Calder Brothers D2015-02-08Men Cat 4RoadLink
DNF2015 Greenville Spring Series (Mike King, YoungBlood Bikes, won)UpState Jr Cycling-Les Amis/Calder Brothers D2015-02-07Men Cat 4RoadLink
2014 Races
DNF2014 Southeast Regional Series: Event #5 Greenville (Kenny Cox, Velobrew, won)Upstate Jr Cycling/Calder Brothers Devo2014-09-14Men CAT 4RoadLink
252014 Southeast Regional Series: Event #5 Greenville (Jonathan Hauck, Nautical Gnar Road Team, won)Upstate Jr Cycling/Calder Brothers Devo2014-09-13Men CAT 4CRITLink
302014 42nd CAROLINA CUP (Hank Walls, , won)Up State Junior Cycling-Les Amis/Calder Brothers D2014-09-07Men 00-99 Cat 4CRITLink
322014 2014 High Point Classic & Pro Crit Nationals (Ross Handy, , won)Les Amis/Up State Junior Cyclin2014-09-06Men Cat 4/5CRITLink
72014 Celebrate Anderson! Omnium (Justin Parrillo, , won)Les Amis/Up State Junior Cycling2014-08-31Men CAT 4CCRLink
32014 Celebrate Anderson! Omnium (Jonathan Hauck, Nautical Gnar Road Team, won)Les Amis/Calder Brothers Cycling Team2014-08-30Men CAT 4CRITLink
82014 Greenville Pickens Speedway Criterium Series (RON BABINGTON, Greenville Spinners Racing, won)Les Amis/Up State Junior Cycling2014-08-21Men Cat 4/5CRITLink
202014 Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Mark PatonAsh, , won)Les Amis/Up State Junior Cycling2014-08-16Men Cat 4CRITLink
22014 Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Gabriel Mendez, Frazier Cycling, won)Les Amis/Up State Junior Cycling2014-08-16Men Junior 15-16 Cat 2/3/4/5CRITLink
172014 Greenville Pickens Speedway Criterium Series (CHRIS HARRIGAN, Clemson University, won)Les Amis/Up State Junior Cycling2014-08-07Men Cat 3/4CRITLink
182014 Greenville Pickens Speedway Criterium Series (CHRIS HARRIGAN, Clemson University, won)Les Amis/Up State Junior Cycling2014-08-07Men Cat 3/4CRITLink
72014 Greenville Pickens Speedway Criterium Series (ELISHA GODFREY, RTO National, won)Les Amis/Up State Junior Cycling2014-08-07Men Cat 4/5CRITLink
62014 Pisgah Omnium (Byron Rice, Inland Construction/Back To Dirt, won)Up State Junior Cycling-Les Amis/Calder Brothers D2014-07-06Men - Cat 4 - 00-99CriteriumLink
62014 Pisgah Omnium (Byron Rice, Inland Construction/Back To Dirt, won)Up State Junior Cycling-Les Amis/Calder Brothers D2014-07-06Men 00-99 Cat 4CRITLink
82014 Pisgah Omnium (Clayton Griffin, , won)Up State Junior Cycling-Les Amis/Calder Brothers D2014-07-05Men - Cat 4 - 00-99Road RaceLink
82014 Pisgah Omnium (Clayton Griffin, , won)Up State Junior Cycling-Les Amis/Calder Brothers D2014-07-05Men 00-99 Cat 4RoadLink
142014 Double Down Challenge Circuit Race (daniel kearns, Caraway Velo Club, won)Les Amis/Up State Junior Cycling2014-06-28Men - Cat 4/5 - MastersCircuit RaceLink
152014 Double Down Challenge Circuit Race (daniel kearns, Caraway Velo Club, won)Les Amis/Up State Junior Cycling2014-06-28Men - Cat 4/5 - MastersCriteriumLink
152014 Double Down Challenge Circuit Race (daniel kearns, Caraway Velo Club, won)Les Amis/Up State Junior Cycling2014-06-28Men Masters Cat 4/5CRITLink
142014 Double Down Challenge Circuit Race (daniel kearns, Caraway Velo Club, won)Les Amis/Up State Junior Cycling2014-06-28Men Masters Cat 4/5CCRLink
72014 Greenville Pickens Speedway Criterium Series (CHRIS HARRIGAN, Clemson University, won)Les Amis/Up State Junior Cycling2014-06-26Men - CAT 3/4CriteriumLink
152014 Greenville Pickens Speedway Criterium Series (ELISHA GODFREY, RTO National, won)Les Amis/Up State Junior Cycling2014-06-26Men - Cat 4/5CriteriumLink
72014 Greenville Pickens Speedway Criterium Series (CHRIS HARRIGAN, Clemson University, won)Les Amis/Up State Junior Cycling2014-06-26Men CAT 3/4CRITLink
152014 Greenville Pickens Speedway Criterium Series (ELISHA GODFREY, RTO National, won)Les Amis/Up State Junior Cycling2014-06-26Men Cat 4/5CRITLink
52014 SC State Time Trial Championships (Kristopher Sally, Les Amis/Calder Brothers Development, won)Les Amis/Up State Junior Cycling2014-06-14Men - Juniors 15-16Time TrialLink
52014 SC State Time Trial Championships (Kristopher Sally, Les Amis/Calder Brothers Development, won)Les Amis/Up State Junior Cycling2014-06-14Men Juniors 15-16Time TrialLink
22014 South Carolina Road race Championship Weekend (Kristopher Sally, Les Amis / Upstate Junior Cycling / Calder Brother, won)Up State Junior Cycling-Les Amis/Calder Brothers D2014-06-08Men - Junior15-18 - 1-18CriteriumLink
172014 South Carolina Road race Championship Weekend (Davis Branyon, Frazier Cycling, won)Up State Junior Cycling-Les Amis/Calder Brothers D2014-06-08Men - Cat4/5 - 00-99CriteriumLink
172014 South Carolina Road race Championship Weekend (Davis Branyon, Frazier Cycling, won)Up State Junior Cycling-Les Amis/Calder Brothers D2014-06-08Men 00-99 Cat4/5CRITLink
22014 South Carolina Road race Championship Weekend (Kristopher Sally, Les Amis / Upstate Junior Cycling / Calder Brother, won)Up State Junior Cycling-Les Amis/Calder Brothers D2014-06-08Men 1-18 Junior15-18CRITLink
52014 South Carolina Road race Championship Weekend (James Brookshire, Volharden, won)Up State Junior Cycling-Les Amis/Calder Brothers D2014-06-07Men - Junior15-18 - 15-18Road RaceLink
52014 South Carolina Road race Championship Weekend (James Brookshire, Volharden, won)Up State Junior Cycling-Les Amis/Calder Brothers D2014-06-07Men 15-18 Junior15-18RoadLink
132014 Gaffney Criterium (Kendal James, Cannondale Factory, won)Les Amis/Calder Brothers Cyclin2014-05-03Men - CAT 4CriteriumLink
132014 Gaffney Criterium (Kendal James, Cannondale Factory, won)Les Amis/Calder Brothers Cyclin2014-05-03Men CAT 4CRITLink
DNF2014 Brick City Criterium (Ryan Brown, , won)Up State Junior Cycling-Les Amis/Calder Brothers D2014-04-27Men - Junior15-18CriteriumLink
DNF2014 Brick City Criterium (Ryan Brown, , won)Up State Junior Cycling-Les Amis/Calder Brothers D2014-04-27Men Junior15-18CRITLink
DNF2014 RBC Tour de Moore (Craig Thompson, Catup Coaching, won)Up State Junior Cycling-Les Amis/Calder Brothers D2014-04-26Men - Cat 4 - 00-99Road RaceLink
DNF2014 RBC Tour de Moore (Craig Thompson, Catup Coaching, won)Up State Junior Cycling-Les Amis/Calder Brothers D2014-04-26Men 00-99 Cat 4RoadLink
132014 Charlotte-Belmont Omnium (Kendal James, The Spirited Cyclist Cycling Club, won)Up State Junior Cycling-Les Amis/Calder Brothers D2014-04-13Men - Cat 4CriteriumLink
52014 Charlotte-Belmont Omnium (Jordan Lewis, AYC Junior Development Race Team, won)Up State Junior Cycling-Les Amis/Calder Brothers D2014-04-13Men - Junior - 14-16CriteriumLink
52014 Charlotte-Belmont Omnium (Jordan Lewis, AYC Junior Development Race Team, won)Up State Junior Cycling-Les Amis/Calder Brothers D2014-04-13Men 14-16 JuniorCRITLink
132014 Charlotte-Belmont Omnium (Kendal James, The Spirited Cyclist Cycling Club, won)Up State Junior Cycling-Les Amis/Calder Brothers D2014-04-13Men Cat 4CRITLink
442014 Dilworth Criterium (Kendal James, The Spirited Cyclist Cycling Club, won)Up State Junior Cycling-Les Amis/Calder Brothers D2014-04-12Men - Cat 4CriteriumLink
442014 Dilworth Criterium (Kendal James, The Spirited Cyclist Cycling Club, won)Up State Junior Cycling-Les Amis/Calder Brothers D2014-04-12Men Cat 4CRITLink
262014 2014 Rock Hill Bicycle Club Classic (Rand Allison, Asheville Youth cycling, won)Up State Junior Cycling-Les Amis/Calder Brothers D2014-04-06Men - Cat 4 - 00-99Road RaceLink
262014 2014 Rock Hill Bicycle Club Classic (Rand Allison, Asheville Youth cycling, won)Up State Junior Cycling-Les Amis/Calder Brothers D2014-04-06Men 00-99 Cat 4RoadLink
232014 2014 Rock Hill Bicycle Club Classic (Kendal James, The Spirited Cyclist Cycling Club, won)Up State Junior Cycling-Les Amis/Calder Brothers D2014-04-05Men - Cat 4 - 00-99CriteriumLink
232014 2014 Rock Hill Bicycle Club Classic (Kendal James, The Spirited Cyclist Cycling Club, won)Up State Junior Cycling-Les Amis/Calder Brothers D2014-04-05Men 00-99 Cat 4CRITLink
372014 3rd Annual Gainesville Gran Prix (Alex Berry, North Georgia Cycling Association Inc., won)Les Amis/Up State Junior Cycling2014-03-30Men - Cat 4Road RaceLink
372014 3rd Annual Gainesville Gran Prix (Alex Berry, North Georgia Cycling Association Inc., won)Les Amis/Up State Junior Cycling2014-03-30Men 4RoadLink
192014 3rd Annual Gainesville Gran Prix (James Todd, Frazier Cycling, won)Les Amis/Up State Junior Cycling2014-03-29Men - Cat 4Circuit RaceLink
DNF2014 3rd Annual Gainesville Gran Prix (Nathan Hatfield, PCP Race Team, won)Les Amis/Up State Junior Cycling2014-03-29Men - Cat 4Time TrialLink
192014 3rd Annual Gainesville Gran Prix (James Todd, Frazier Cycling, won)Les Amis/Up State Junior Cycling2014-03-29Men 4CCRLink
DNF2014 3rd Annual Gainesville Gran Prix (Nathan Hatfield, PCP Race Team, won)Les Amis/Up State Junior Cycling2014-03-29Men 4Time TrialLink
412014 Greenville Spring Series (Chris Cole, , won)Up State Junior Cycling-Les Amis/Calder Brothers D2014-03-02Men - Cat 4Road RaceLink
412014 Greenville Spring Series (Chris Cole, , won)Up State Junior Cycling-Les Amis/Calder Brothers D2014-03-02Men Cat 4RoadLink
392014 Greenville Spring Series (Chris Cole, , won)Up State Junior Cycling-Les Amis/Calder Brothers D2014-03-01Men - Cat 4Road RaceLink
392014 Greenville Spring Series (Chris Cole, , won)Up State Junior Cycling-Les Amis/Calder Brothers D2014-03-01Men Cat 4RoadLink
DNF2014 Greenville Spring Series (kenneth ingersoll, Ms. Roses p/b J. Brown Construction-ChampSys, won)Up State Junior Cycling-Les Amis/Calder Brothers D2014-02-23Men - Cat 4Road RaceLink
DNF2014 Greenville Spring Series (kenneth ingersoll, Ms. Roses p/b J. Brown Construction-ChampSys, won)Up State Junior Cycling-Les Amis/Calder Brothers D2014-02-23Men Cat 4RoadLink
502014 Greenville Spring Series (John Hain, Tumult Racing, won)Up State Junior Cycling-Les Amis/Calder Brothers D2014-02-22Men - Cat 4Road RaceLink
502014 Greenville Spring Series (John Hain, Tumult Racing, won)Up State Junior Cycling-Les Amis/Calder Brothers D2014-02-22Men Cat 4RoadLink
452014 Greenville Spring Series (Keith Mrochek, Modry/Evergreen Partners, won)Up State Junior Cycling-Les Amis/Calder Brothers D2014-02-16Men - Cat 4Road RaceLink
452014 Greenville Spring Series (Keith Mrochek, Modry/Evergreen Partners, won)Up State Junior Cycling-Les Amis/Calder Brothers D2014-02-16Men Cat 4RoadLink
112014 Greenville Spring Series (Fletcher Lydick, Team United Healthcare Georgia/706 Project, won)Up State Junior Cycling-Les Amis/Calder Brothers D2014-02-15Men - Junior15-18 - 1-18CriteriumLink
DNF2014 Greenville Spring Series (Timo Heister, , won)Up State Junior Cycling-Les Amis/Calder Brothers D2014-02-15Men - Cat 4CriteriumLink
DNF2014 Greenville Spring Series (Timo Heister, , won)Up State Junior Cycling-Les Amis/Calder Brothers D2014-02-15Men Cat 4CRITLink
112014 Greenville Spring Series (Fletcher Lydick, Team United Healthcare Georgia/706 Project, won)Up State Junior Cycling-Les Amis/Calder Brothers D2014-02-15Men 1-18 Junior15-18CRITLink
DNF2014 Greenville Spring Series (Alex Berry, NGCA - Mission Source, won)Up State Junior Cycling-Les Amis/Calder Brothers D2014-02-09Men - Cat 4Road RaceLink
DNF2014 Greenville Spring Series (Alex Berry, NGCA - Mission Source, won)Up State Junior Cycling-Les Amis/Calder Brothers D2014-02-09Men Cat 4RoadLink
232014 Greenville Spring Series (Fletcher Lydick, Team United Healthcare Georgia/706 Project, won)Up State Junior Cycling-Les Amis/Calder Brothers D2014-02-08Men - Junior15-18 - 15-18CriteriumLink
362014 Greenville Spring Series (Elisha Godfrey, RTO National, won)Up State Junior Cycling-Les Amis/Calder Brothers D2014-02-08Men - Cat 4CriteriumLink
362014 Greenville Spring Series (Elisha Godfrey, RTO National, won)Up State Junior Cycling-Les Amis/Calder Brothers D2014-02-08Men Cat 4CRITLink
232014 Greenville Spring Series (Fletcher Lydick, Team United Healthcare Georgia/706 Project, won)Up State Junior Cycling-Les Amis/Calder Brothers D2014-02-08Men 15-18 Junior15-18CRITLink
2013 Races
132013 2013 Crossroads Classic (John Adams, Cycletherapy - Zimmer, won)Les Amis/Calder Brothers Devo2013-08-04Men - Cat 5 - 00-99CritLink
52013 2013 Crossroads Classic (Kristopher Sally, Les Amis Calder Brothers Devo., won)Les Amis/Calder Brothers Devo2013-08-04Men - Junior - 1-18CritLink
112013 2013 Crossroads Classic (daniel kearns, CARAWAY VELO, won)Les Amis/Calder Brothers Devo2013-08-03Men - Cat 5RoadLink
DNF2013 2013 Crossroads Classic (Brian Levy, Spirited Cyclist, won)Les Amis/Calder Brothers Devo2013-08-03Men - Cat 5 - 00-99RoadLink
92013 French Broad Cycling Classic-2013 (Conor Schunk, ABRC / AYC JR Devo p/b DIY Music, won)Les Amis/Calder Brothers Development2013-07-21Men - JRS 13-14CritLink
72013 French Broad Cycling Classic-2013 (Joseph Fritz IV, , won)Les Amis/Calder Brothers Development2013-07-20Men - JRS 13-14RoadLink
72013 French Broad Cycling Classic-2013 (Conor Schunk, ABRC / AYC JR Devo p/b DIY Music, won)Les Amis/Calder Brothers Development2013-07-19Men - JRS 13-14TimeLink
102013 Southeast Regional Series: Event #1 Begin, Believe (Kristopher Sally, les amis jr development team/ca, won)Les Amis/Calder Brothers2013-05-26Mixed - Junior - 1 - 13-14RoadLink
82013 Southeast Regional Series: Event #1 Begin, Believe (Michael Mace, Firstplaceracing.com / Brick Ci, won)Les Amis/Calder Brothers2013-05-25Mixed - Junior - 13-14CritLink
72013 Gainesville Gran Prix (Beatty Wolverton, Les Amis, won)Les Amis/Calder Brothers Development2013-05-19Men - Junior - 10--14RoadLink
82013 Gainesville Gran Prix (Conor Schunk, ABRC / AYC JR Devo p/b DIY Music, won)Les Amis/Calder Brothers Development2013-05-18Men - Junior - 10--14CircLink
72013 Gainesville Gran Prix (Arvin Jansen, Trace Bikes, won)Les Amis/Calder Brothers Development2013-05-18Men - Junior - 10--14IndiLink
32013 Heart of NC Omnium (Conor Schunk, AYC/DIY, won)Les Amis/Calder Brothers Devo2013-05-04Men - Juniors 10-12 13-14 - 13-14CritLink
2012 Races
92012 Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium (Blake Johnson, Cycle-Therapy GA, won)Les Amis2012-08-25Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Juniors - 10--14CritLink
72012 Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium (Peter Radebaugh, Trace Bikes, won)Les Amis2012-08-25Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Juniors - 10--14TimeLink
592012 2012 USA Cycling Juniors U23 Elite Road Nationals (Gage Hecht, International Christian Cycling, won)Les Amis2012-06-22Men - Junior - 13-14CritLink
722012 2012 USA Cycling Juniors U23 Elite Road Nationals (Gage Hecht, International Christian Cycling Club, won)Les Amis2012-06-21Men - Junior - 13-14TimeLink
652012 2012 USA Cycling Juniors U23 Elite Road Nationals (Gage Hecht, International Christian Cycling, won)Les Amis2012-06-20Men - Junior - 13-14RoadLink
22012 SC State Time Trial Championships (DAWSON ASKEW, Les Amis, won)Les Amis2012-06-16Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 13-14TimeLink
52012 Gainesville Gran Prix (Prithvi Gummadi, Frazier Cycling, won)Les Amis2012-05-12Men - Junior - JR - 10-14TimeLink
112012 USA CRITS SPEED WEEK NCC Weekend (James Brookshire, DIY Music p/b ABRC, won)Les Amis2012-05-05Mixed - Junior - 10-18CritLink
72012 USA CRITS SPEED WEEK NCC Weekend (James Brookshire, DIY Music p/b ABRC, won)Les Amis2012-05-05Men - Juniors - 10-14CritLink
62012 Blythewood Omnium: Presented by Cobblestone Park (Samuel Kophazi, Carolina Break, won)Les Amis2012-03-11Men - Junior - 10-14CritLink
42012 Blythewood Omnium: Presented by Cobblestone Park (David Walls, Carolina Break, won)Les Amis2012-03-10Women - Junior10-14 - 14-OctTimeLink
2011 Races
22011 Labor Day Omnium (Troy BROWN, , won)Les Amis Junior Develpment Team2011-09-04Men - Junior - 10-14CircLink
12011 Labor Day Omnium (Eric Calder, Les Amis Junior Develpment Team, won)Les Amis Junior Develpment Team2011-09-03Men - Junior - 10-14CritLink
112011 French Broad Cycling Classic -2011 (Jeremiah Dyer, DIY Music---p/b: Asheville Youth Cycling, won)Les Amis2011-07-18Men - JuniorCritLink
92011 French Broad Cycling Classic -2011 (Evan Wynn, DIY music p/b AYC, won)Les Amis2011-07-17Men - JuniorRoadLink
12011 THE Piedmont Triad Omnium (Eric Calder, Les Amis, won)Les Amis2011-07-10Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 10-12RoadLink
22011 THE Piedmont Triad Omnium (DAWSON ASKEW, Les Amis, won)Les Amis2011-07-09Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 10-12CritLink
222011 2011 USA Cycling Juniors U23 Elite Road Nationals (Sean McELroy, 0, won)Les Amis/Les Amis Junior Develpment Team2011-06-24Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 10-12CritLink
272011 2011 USA Cycling Juniors U23 Elite Road Nationals (Matteo Jorgenson, BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad), won)Les Amis/Les Amis Junior Develpment Team2011-06-23Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 10-12TimeLink
172011 2011 USA Cycling Juniors U23 Elite Road Nationals (Sean McELroy, , won)Les Amis/Les Amis Junior Develpment Team2011-06-22Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 10-12RoadLink
12011 SC State Time Trial Championships (Eric Calder, Les Amis/Les Amis Junior Develpment Team, won)Les Amis/Les Amis Junior Develpment Team2011-06-18Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 10-12TimeLink
112011 South Carolina Road Race Championships (Jordan Marhanka, Les Amis Junior Develpment Team, won)Les Amis Junior Develpment Team2011-05-29Men - Junior10-14RoadLink
52011 Pivotal Low Country Race Weekend (Jordan Marhanka, Les Amis Jr Dev. Team, won)Les Amis Calder Brothers Devo Team2011-04-18Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 10-14CritLink
52011 Pivotal Low Country Race Weekend (Jordan Marhanka, Les Amis Jr Dev. Team, won)Les Amis Calder Brothers Devo Team2011-04-17Men - Cat 4/5 - Junior - 10-14CritLink
72011 2011 Rock Hill Bicycle Club Classic (Jordan Marhanka, Les Amis Jr Dev Team, won)Les Amis2011-04-02Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 10-14CritLink
DNF2011 Greenville Spring Series (Matthew Russell, TCRC Juniors p/b Anytime Fitness, won)Les Amis Junior Develpment Team2011-03-08Men - Junior - 1-18RoadLink
DNF2011 Greenville Spring Series (Wyatt Briggs, Clemmons Bicycle Racing, won)Les Amis Junior Develpment Team2011-03-01Men - Junior - 1-18RoadLink
52011 Greenville Spring Series (Samuel Kophazi, Carolina Break, won)Les Amis Junior Develpment Team2011-03-01Men - Juniors 10-12RoadLink
102011 Greenville Spring Series (Samuel Kophazi, Carolina Break, won)Les Amis Junior Develpment Team2011-02-22Men - Juniors 10-12CritLink
222011 Greenville Spring Series (Grayson Brookshire, DIY Music p/b Asheville Youth Cycling, won)Les Amis Junior Develpment Team2011-02-21Men - Junior - 1-18RoadLink
2010 Races
62010 South Carolina Road Race Championships (Stephen Ridley, Forest Acres Cycling Team, won)Les Amis2010-09-18Men - Juniors 10-14RoadLink
12010 Tour de la France (Eric Calder, Les Amis, won)Les Amis2010-09-04Men - JuniorsCritLink
102010 French Broad Cycling Classic -2010 (Grayson Brookshire, DIY Music p/b Asheville Youth Cycling, won)Les Amis2010-07-18Men - JuniorCritLink
DNF2010 French Broad Cycling Classic -2010 (Grayson Brookshire, DIY Music p/b Asheville Youth Cycling, won)Les Amis2010-07-17Men - JuniorRoadLink
132010 French Broad Cycling Classic -2010 (Andrew Bailey, Tri Cities Road Club, won)Les Amis2010-07-16Men - JuniorTimeLink
372010 USA Cycling 2010 Junior, U23 Elite Road Nationals (Gage Hecht, International Christ, won)Les Amis2010-06-24Men - JR - 10-12TimeLink
372010 2010 USA Cycling Juniors U23 Elite Nationals (Gage Hecht, International Christ, won)Les Amis2010-06-24Men - Junior - 10-12TimeLink
322010 USA Cycling 2010 Junior, U23 Elite Road Nationals (Grant McElroy, Beaverton Bicycle Club, won)Les Amis2010-06-23Men - JR - 10-12CritLink
322010 2010 USA Cycling Juniors U23 Elite Nationals (Grant McElroy, Beaverton Bicycle Club, won)Les Amis2010-06-23Men - Junior - 10-12CritLink
312010 USA Cycling 2010 Junior, U23 Elite Road Nationals (Grant McElroy, Beaverton Bicycle Club, won)Les Amis2010-06-22Men - JR - 10-12RoadLink
312010 2010 USA Cycling Juniors U23 Elite Nationals (Grant McElroy, Beaverton Bicycle Club, won)Les Amis2010-06-22Men - Junior - 10-12RoadLink
32010 NC Criteruim Championships (James Brookshire, DIY Music p/b Asheville Youth Cycling, won)Les Amis2010-06-12Men - Juniors 10-12 - 12-OctCritLink
32010 NC Criteruim Championships (James Brookshire, DIY Music p/b Asheville Youth Cycling, won)Les Amis2010-06-12Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 10-12CritLink
32010 South Carolina State Time Trial Championships (Samuel Kophazi, Carolina Storm Development Team, won)Les Amis2010-06-06Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 10-12TimeLink
62010 Dylan Mitchell Memorial Crit (Stephen Ridley, Flora Falcon Flyers, won)Les Amis2010-05-03Men - 4/5 - JuniorCritLink
62010 Dylan Mitchell Memorial Crit (Stephen Ridley, Flora Falcon Flyers, won)Les Amis2010-05-03Men - Cat 4/5 - JuniorCritLink
32010 Dilworth Criterium (James Brookshire, DIY Music p/b Asheville Youth, won)Les Amis2010-05-01Men - JR - 10-12CritLink
82010 Uwharrie Wheelmen Road Race (Julian Patterson, Carolina Masters, won)Les Amis2010-03-20Men - Juniors Cat 4/5 - 01 to 18RoadLink
312010 Greenville Spring Series (Ben Dolva, FARM TEAM CYCLING, won)Les Amis2010-03-08Men - JR - 01 to 18RoadLink
312010 Greenville Spring Series (Ben Dolva, FARM TEAM CYCLING, won)Les Amis2010-03-08Men - Junior - 1-18RoadLink
DNF2010 Greenville Spring Series (Evan Wynn, DIY Music p/b Asheville Youth Cycling, won)Les Amis2010-03-01Men - JR - 01 to 18RoadLink
DNF2010 Greenville Spring Series (Evan Wynn, DIY Music p/b Asheville Youth Cycling, won)Les Amis2010-03-01Men - Junior - 01 to 18RoadLink
52010 Greenville Spring Series (Mikey Waine, ICCC, won)Les Amis2010-02-22Men - Juniors 10-12 - 10 to 12CritLink
192010 Greenville Spring Series (Timothy Killelea, SCV/Krystal, won)Les Amis2010-02-21Men - JR - 01 to 18RoadLink
192010 Greenville Spring Series (Timothy Killelea, SCV/Krystal, won)Les Amis2010-02-21Men - Junior - 01 to 18RoadLink
2009 Races
42009 Fall Cycling Extravaganza (James Couvillion, Les Amis, won)Les Amis2009-10-04Men - Juniors 4/5 - *01-99CritLink
DNF2009 Fall Cycling Extravaganza (James Couvillion, Les Amis, won)Les Amis2009-10-03Men - Juniors 4/5 - *01-99CritLink
32009 Walnut Cove Criterium (Baird Sills, Clemmons Bicycle, won)2009-09-13Men - JRCritLink
182009 French Broad Cycling Classic -2009 (Julian Patterson, , won)Les Amis2009-07-19Men - JR - 1-18CritLink
52009 Dilworth Criterium (Darin Marhanka, POA, won)Les Amis2009-05-02Men - JR - JR - 10-12CritLink
132009 2009 Pivotal VW Racing Weekend (Jake Strasser, Les Amis, won)Les Amis2009-04-19Men - JR - JR - 10-14CritLink
132009 2009 Pivotal VW Racing Weekend (Jake Strasser, Les Amis, won)Les Amis2009-04-18Men - JR - JR - 10-14CritLink
92009 Salisbury City Park Criteruim (Korby Chappell, Pfeiffer University- USAC, won)Les Amis2009-03-22Men - JR - JR - 10-14CritLink
DNF2009 Greenville Spring Series (Nathan Brown, Hot Tubes Development Team, won)2009-03-08Men - JR - JR - 1-18RoadLink
2008 Races
282008 Greenville Cycling Classic (Philip O'Donnell, Frazier Cycling, won)2008-10-12Men - JR - JR - 10-14CritLink

Google results:

Loading...
t