Name: Eric Carlile


Career Statistics (2007 - 2016)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
7412.361142
View More Stats

USCF Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2016 Races
42016 Espinazo Del Diablo aka. the (Devils Backbone) (Justin Lowe, Lift Center Racing, won)MOAB Masters Racing2016-07-30All Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4RoadLink
82016 Oak Ridge Velo Classic (Matthew Tebbetts, Crosstown Velo, won)MOAB Masters Racing2016-07-24All Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4CRITLink
102016 Oak Ridge Velo Classic (Derek Morgan, Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team, won)MOAB Masters Racing2016-07-24Men Cat 3/4CRITLink
2015 Races
92015 Slow Ride Omnium (William Harrison, Clemmons Bicycle Racing, won)MOAB Masters Racing2015-06-07All Cat 3OMNILink
102015 Slow Ride Omnium (Jordan Lewis, Cycle-Smart Elite Team, won)MOAB Masters Racing2015-06-07All Cat 3CRITLink
152015 Slow Ride Omnium (William Harrison, Clemmons Bicycle Racing, won)MOAB Masters Racing2015-06-06All Cat 3RoadLink
72015 Slow Ride Omnium (William Harrison, Clemmons Bicycle Racing, won)MOAB Masters Racing2015-06-06All Cat 3Time TrialLink
52015 Berry Peddler RR/TT (Jason Brasel, I AM Racing, won)MOAB Masters Racing2015-05-09Men Cat 3Time TrialLink
62015 Berry Peddler RR/TT (John Kieffer, Toyota of Lexington, won)MOAB Masters Racing2015-05-09Men Cat 3RoadLink
62015 Aaron Shafer Memorial RR and Time Trial (Jason Brasel, I AM Racing, won)MOAB Masters Racing2015-04-25Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3Time TrialLink
142015 Aaron Shafer Memorial RR and Time Trial (Jason Chatham, Litespeed-BMW, won)MOAB Masters Racing2015-04-25Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3RoadLink
62015 Three River Rumble (Samuel Kieffer, Toyota of Lexington, won)MOAB Masters Racing2015-04-19Men Cat 3RoadLink
12015 Three River Rumble (Eric Carlile, MOAB Masters Racing, won)MOAB Masters Racing2015-04-18Men Cat 3/4CRITLink
342015 Cedar Hill Criterium (Brent Ferrell, Treehouse Racing, won)MOAB Masters Racing2015-04-12Men Cat 3/4CRITLink
242015 Fort McClellan Road Race (Justin PRIOR, Johnson & Hayes Physical Therap, won)MOAB Masters Racing2015-03-29Men Cat 3-4RoadLink
92015 Union Grove Time Trial (Jason Brasel, I AM Racing, won)MOAB Masters Racing2015-02-07Men Cat 3ITTLink
2014 Races
302014 Johnson City Omnium (Spencer Petrov, ProChain Junior Boys, won)MOAB Masters Racing2014-06-07Men - Cat 3Road RaceLink
302014 Johnson City Omnium (Spencer Petrov, ProChain Junior Boys, won)MOAB Masters Racing2014-06-07Men Cat 3RoadLink
112014 Espinazo Del Diablo aka. the (Devils Backbone) (Michaelee Bowes, I AM Racing, won)MOAB Masters Racing2014-05-17Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3Road RaceLink
112014 Espinazo Del Diablo aka. the (Devils Backbone) (Michaelee Bowes, I AM Racing, won)MOAB Masters Racing2014-05-17Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3RoadLink
42014 Berry Peddler RR/TT (Timothy Killelea, Village Volkswagen Cycling Team, won)MOAB Masters Racing2014-05-10Men - Cat 3Road RaceLink
42014 Berry Peddler RR/TT (Timothy Killelea, Village Volkswagen Cycling Team, won)MOAB Masters Racing2014-05-10Men Cat 3RoadLink
322014 Aaron Shafer Memorial RR and Time Trial (Camilo Ulloa, , won)MOAB Masters Racing2014-04-19Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3Road RaceLink
322014 Aaron Shafer Memorial RR and Time Trial (Camilo Ulloa, , won)MOAB Masters Racing2014-04-19Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3RoadLink
112014 Roane County Omnium (David Howe, Treehouse Racing, won)MOAB Masters Racing2014-04-13Men - Cat 3Road RaceLink
112014 Roane County Omnium (David Howe, Treehouse Racing, won)MOAB Masters Racing2014-04-13Men Cat 3RoadLink
2012 Races
212012 Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium (Dirk Pohlmann, Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex, won)MOAB Masters Racing2012-08-26Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters - 30-49RoadLink
212012 Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium (Patrick Weddell, Appalachian State University, won)MOAB Masters Racing2012-08-25Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters - 30-49CritLink
142012 Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium (Dirk Pohlmann, Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex, won)MOAB Masters Racing2012-08-25Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters - 30-49TimeLink
DNF2012 Oak Ridge Velo Classic (Christopher Brown, LITESPEED-BMW, won)MOAB Masters Racing2012-08-05Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Masters - 30-49CritLink
52012 Oak Ridge Velo Classic (J Thomas Smith, Asheville Bicycle Racing Club, won)MOAB Masters Racing2012-08-04Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters - 30-49TimeLink
162012 Oak Ridge Velo Classic (Andrew Kimble, Velosports Racing, won)MOAB Masters Racing2012-08-04Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Masters - 30-49RoadLink
42012 CRMC Road Race & TN State Crit Championships (Andrew Kimble, Velosports Racing, won)MOAB Masters Racing2012-07-01Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters - 30-39CritLink
22012 CRMC Road Race & TN State Crit Championships (Andrew Kimble, Velosports Racing, won)MOAB Masters Racing2012-06-30Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters - 30-39RoadLink
192012 Johnson City Omnium (Jacob McGahey, Industry Nine Cycling Team p/b ABRC, won)MOAB Masters Racing2012-06-03Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters - 30-99CritLink
52012 Johnson City Omnium (Erik Ostergaard, Industry Nine Cycling Team p/b ABRC, won)MOAB Masters Racing2012-06-03Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters - 30-99OmniLink
142012 Johnson City Omnium (Erik Ostergaard, Industry Nine Cycling Team p/b ABRC, won)MOAB Masters Racing2012-06-02Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters - 30-99TimeLink
132012 Johnson City Omnium (Erik Ostergaard, Industry Nine Cycling Team p/b ABRC, won)MOAB Masters Racing2012-06-02Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters - 30-99RoadLink
122012 MOAB DOWNTOWN CRITERIUM (Matt West, 901 Racing, won)MOAB Masters Racing2012-05-27Men - Cat 3CritLink
82012 MOAB DOWNTOWN CRITERIUM (Bryant Funston, Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team, won)MOAB Masters Racing2012-05-27Men - Masters - 30+/40+CritLink
72012 MOAB DOWNTOWN CRITERIUM (Bryant Funston, Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team, won)MOAB Masters Racing2012-05-27Men - Masters - 30+CritLink
82012 Rocket City Criterium Races (Payne Griffin, BPC Cycling, won)MOAB Masters Racing2012-05-20Men - Cat 3RoadLink
72012 Rocket City Criterium Races (Payne Griffin, BPC Cycling, won)MOAB Masters Racing2012-05-19Men - Cat 3TimeLink
102012 Rocket City Criterium Races (Robert Vachon, Bicycle Works, won)MOAB Masters Racing2012-05-19Men - Cat 3CritLink
32012 Berry Peddler RR/TT (Tim Bell, Krystal Elite Cycling Team, won)MOAB Masters Racing2012-05-12Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Master - 30-39TimeLink
22012 Berry Peddler RR/TT (Todd Huber, SVMIC Cycling, won)MOAB Masters Racing2012-05-12Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Master - 30-39RoadLink
12012 Highland Rim Cyclists Omnium (Eric Carlile, MOAB Masters Racing, won)MOAB Masters Racing2012-05-06Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters - 30-39RoadLink
52012 Highland Rim Cyclists Omnium (Bradley Spears, Sonic Cycling, won)MOAB Masters Racing2012-05-05Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters - 30-39CritLink
32012 Hell of the South (John Carr, Treehouse Racing, won)MOAB Masters Racing2012-03-31Men - Masters - 30-39RoadLink
2011 Races
162011 2011 Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium (Jesse Gaudet, ATC Racing, won)Cookeville Bicycles2011-08-28Men - Cat 3RoadLink
732011 2011 Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium (Joel Eastman, McDonalds Cycling Team, won)Cookeville Bicycles2011-08-27Men - Cat 3CritLink
72011 TN State Championship (Robert Berghel, Scenic City Velo, won)Cookeville Bicycles2011-07-09Men - Cat 3RoadLink
182011 Smith and Nephew Gran Prix (Matt West, Red Ant Racing presented by Vineyard Vines, won)Cookeville Bicycles2011-06-19Men - Cat 3CritLink
252011 Smith and Nephew Gran Prix (Scott Newberry, Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis, won)Cookeville Bicycles2011-06-18Men - Cat 3TimeLink
182011 Smith and Nephew Gran Prix (James DeLong, Scenic City Velo, won)Cookeville Bicycles2011-06-18Men - Cat 3RoadLink
72011 MOAB DOWNTOWN CRITERIUM (Matthew Russell, TCRC Juniors p/b Anytime Fitness, won)Cookeville Bicycles2011-05-29Men - Cat 3CritLink
82011 Rocket City Criterium (Ryan Jones, MadisonCycles, won)Cookeville Bicycles2011-05-22Men - Cat 3RoadLink
122011 Rocket City Criterium (Justin Bynum, Tria Market / DonohooAuto, won)Cookeville Bicycles2011-05-21Men - Cat 3CritLink
DNF2011 Aaron Shafer Memorial Road Race (Dirk Pohlmann, Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc, won)Cookeville Bicycles2011-04-16Men - Pro/1/2/3RoadLink
2010 Races
162010 River Gorge Omnium (Victor Karm, Unattached, won)Cookeville Bicycles2010-08-28Men - Cat 4RoadLink
12010 Cookeville Criterium (Eric Carlile, , won)2010-06-27Men - Cat 4critLink
62010 Avery Trace Cycling Classic (john king, , won)2010-06-26Men - Cat 4rrLink
182010 Smith & Nephew Gran Prix (Anders Swanson, Colavita Racing Inc., won)Cookeville Bicycles2010-06-19Men - 04TimeLink
122010 Smith & Nephew Gran Prix (Mitchell Jacaruso, Century Road Club Association, won)Cookeville Bicycles2010-06-19Men - 04RoadLink
122010 Smith & Nephew Gran Prix (Mitchell Jacaruso, Century Road Club Association, won)Cookeville Bicycles2010-06-19Men - Cat 4RoadLink
182010 Smith & Nephew Gran Prix (Anders Swanson, Colavita Racing Inc., won)Cookeville Bicycles2010-06-19Men - Cat 4TimeLink
42010 Gatorade Criterium of Brentwood (Jeff Ingle, Krystal Cycling Team, won)Cookeville Bicycles2010-05-30Men - 04CritLink
12010 Highland Rim Cycling Classic (Eric Carlile, Cookeville Bicycles, won)Cookeville Bicycles2010-05-15Men - 04RoadLink
12010 Highland Rim Cycling Classic (Eric Carlile, Cookeville Bicycles, won)Cookeville Bicycles2010-05-15Men - Cat 4RoadLink
572010 Athens Twilight Crit (Gene McBrien, weber sports racing, won)Cookeville Bicycles2010-04-24Men - 04CritLink
2009 Races
82009 Methodist Medical Center Oak Ridge Velo (Nicholas Nichols, Krystal / SCV, won)2009-08-22Men - 04RoadLink
102009 Cookeville Criterium (Robert Dodd, Gran Fondo/Bianchi, won)Cookeville Bicycle2009-06-21Men - 04CritLink
102009 Avery Trace Cycling Classic (Edward Whitehorn, Velo City Pro Cycle, won)Unattached2009-06-20Men - 04RoadLink
2007 Races
12007 Avery Trace Cycling Classic (Eric Carlile, Cookeville Bicycles, won)Cookeville Bicycles2007-06-23Men - 05 - 19-34RoadLink
42007 Intrepid Cyclist Sumner Country Classic (Adam Bourne, Cumberland Cycles, won)Cookeville Bicycles2007-05-19Men - 05RoadLink
22007 Highland Rim Cycling Classic (Ricky LACK, Cookeville Bicycles, won)Cookeville Bicycle2007-05-05Men - 05 - 19-29RoadLink

Google results:

Loading...
t