Name: Eric Carlson


Career Statistics (1969 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
38228.4524103
View More Stats

USCF Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
72017 Belltown Cross (David Maynard, Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing, won)Team Edge2017-10-22Men Cat 3/4CXLink
882017 CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester (Travis WOLD, Spin Arts Cycling, won)Team Edge2017-10-14Men Cat 3CXLink
642017 12th ANNUAL NITTANY LION CROSS (Dan LARINO, Yukato Yoga P/b Sole Artisan Al, won)Westwood Velo2017-09-16Men Masters 45-99Cyclo-crossLink
92017 The Lewis Morris Challenge (Harry HAMILTON, Watts Up Cycling, won)Westwood Velo2017-06-25Men 50-99 Cat 2XCLink
92017 A.C. Daughtry H2H, The 22nd Annual Bulldog Rump, AMBC (Eric Bosch, Brands Factory Racing, won)Westwood Velo2017-06-11Men 50-99 Cat 2XCLink
172017 Winding Trails Fat Tire Classic (Scott Yarosh, JAM/NCC, won)Team Edge2017-04-23Men Master 30-39 Cat 1XCLink
2016 Races
692016 Northampton International Cyclocross presented by Cycle-Smart (Curtis White, Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld.com, won)Team Edge2016-11-12Men Uci C2 Cat 1/2CXLink
DNF2016 Bubblecross (David KAHL, Propower Coaching, won)Westwood Velo2016-11-06Men Masters 50-99CXLink
222016 Marty Cross (Rick ANDERSON, Team Somerset, won)Westwood Velo2016-10-23Men Masters 50-99CXLink
452016 Whirlybird CX (Bob Reuther, Bike Line, won)Westwood Velo2016-10-22Men Masters 45-99CXLink
572016 CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester (Curtis WHITE, Cannondale pb Cyclocrossworld.c, won)Team Edge2016-10-16Men Uci C2 Cat 1/2CXLink
652016 CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester (Curtis WHITE, Cannondale pb Cyclocrossworld.c, won)Team Edge2016-10-15Men Uci C2 Cat 1/2CXLink
132016 GO Cross (Spencer Moavenzadeh, , won)2016-09-25Men Men Category 3/4CXLink
182016 Hartford Riverfront Cyclocross (Mike Festa, , won)2016-09-11Men Pro 1/2/3CXLink
DNF2016 H2H Series - Mountain Creek Summer Scramble (Frank Null, , won)2016-07-24Men Master 50-99 Cat 2XCLink
102016 The Lewis Morris Challenge (Tom Bowmaster, Team Town Cycle, won)Westwood Velo2016-06-26Men Master 50+ Cat 2XCLink
182016 Wolfpack Classic (Ethan Ley, NCSU Cycling Club, won)Rogues Racing2016-04-24Men 00-99 Men CCRITLink
222016 Winding Trails Fat Tire Classic (Doug Thorp, , won)Team Edge2016-04-24Men Master 30-39 Cat 1XCLink
162016 Wolfpack Classic (James Martin, UNC, won)Rogues Racing2016-04-23Men 00-99 Men CRoadLink
172016 Hop Brook MTB Race, Root 66 #1 (Kevin Sweeney, B2C2/BOLOCO, won)Team Edge2016-04-10Men Master 30-39 Cat 1XCLink
592016 CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Casey Gonzalez, , won)Westwood Velo2016-03-12Men Cat 4/5CRITLink
922016 2016 USA Cycling Cyclo-Cross Nationals (Peter Webber, Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo, won)Rogues Racing2016-01-06Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3CXLink
622016 2016 USA Cycling Cyclo-Cross Nationals (Eneas Freyre, TTEndurance, won)Rogues Racing2016-01-05Men Non-Championship 40-49CXLink
2015 Races
62015 March Farm Cyclo Madness (Eneas Freyre, , won)2015-12-12Men open open pro/1/2/3CXLink
212015 2015 NECXBAR Finals (Jeremy Durrin, Neon Velo Cycling Team, won)Team Edge2015-11-29Men pro/1/2/3CXLink
DNF2015 NCCX Race #8 (James Pittman, , won)2015-11-15Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3CXLink
82015 NCCX Race #8 (Jacob Richard, South Main Cycles Racing, won)Rogues Racing2015-11-15Men Collegiate BCXLink
322015 NCCX Race #7 (Ben Brown, , won)Rogues Racing2015-11-14Men 13-99 Cat 3CXLink
102015 Dire Wolf Cross (GARY ROACH, , won)2015-11-08Men Cat 3/4CXLink
72015 Tech Cross After Dark VACX (Jacob Richard, Appalachian State, won)Virginia Polytechnic University2015-11-07Men Collegiate BCXLink
DNF2015 MSG Cyclo-cross Series 4 (George Garvick, Appalachian State University, won)Rogues Racing2015-10-24All Cat 3CXLink
72015 MSG Cyclo-cross Series 4 (Randy Miller, , won)Rogues Racing2015-10-24All Masters 45+ Cat 3/4/5CXLink
72015 Rocktown Cyclocross Festival (Thomas Carey, , won)2015-10-18Men Open Cat 3/4CXLink
42015 GoCross (VACX #4) 2015 (Ron Glowczynski, , won)2015-10-17Men Master 45+ Men 45+CXLink
82015 GoCross (VACX #4) 2015 (Thomas Carey, , won)2015-10-17Men Men Category 3/4CXLink
722015 Charm City Cross (Chris REYNOLDS, Pro mountain outfitters, won)Rogues Racing2015-10-11Men Cat 3/4Cyclo-crossLink
752015 Charm City Cross (George SCHULZ, Van Dessel Factory Racing, won)Rogue Racing2015-10-10Men Cat 3/4Cyclo-crossLink
DNF2015 Sucker Brook 'Cross (Jay Trojan, Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team, won)Wheelworks Racing2015-09-20Men Masters 50-99 Cat 1/2/3/4CXLink
172015 Luray Caverns CX (Ronald Glowczynski, , won)Rogues Racing2015-09-12Men Masters 45+CXLink
142015 Luray Caverns CX (Lee Robinson, Team Bikenetic, won)Rogues Racing2015-09-12Men 3-4CXLink
422015 Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix 4.1 (Leon Lyakovetsky, CRCA/GF Capital/H&H Enterprises, won)Team Edge2015-07-19Men cat 3/4CRITLink
62015 Boston Rebellion XC (Doug Thorp, Colonial Bicycle Company, won)Team Edge2015-07-12Men Open 30-39 Cat 1XCLink
142015 Boston Rebellion XC (Joshua Anderson, , won)2015-07-11Men Cat 1STXCLink
DNF2015 Lewis Morris Challenge (Jaime Alvarado, , won)Westwood Velo2015-06-28Men 50-99 Cat 2XCLink
152015 Slow Ride Omnium (Albert Harrison, , won)Rogues Racing2015-06-07All Cat 4CRITLink
DNF2015 Miller School Road Race (Jay Owen, District Taco Cycl, won)Rogues Racing2015-05-31Men Cat 4RoadLink
102015 H2H Race #3 Rumble in the Jungle - NJ State MTB Championship! (Reginald Clapper, , won)2015-05-17Men Master 50-99 Cat2XCLink
312015 Falls Lake Road Race (Chase Morris, , won)Rogues Racing2015-05-16Men Cat 4/5RoadLink
422015 Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Douglas Chrystall, Cannondale Sports New England, won)Team Edge2015-05-03Men cat 3/4CRITLink
22015 Winding Trails Fat Tire Classic (Jeffrey Craddock, Sea Sports Cycling, won)Team Edge2015-04-26Men Master 30-39 Cat 1XCLink
192015 Tour of the Battenkill (Rajesh Nair, SEAVS/Haymarket, won)Team Edge2015-04-19Men 23 Mile Gran FondoRoadLink
12015 Hop Brook MTB Race, Root 66 #1 (Eric Carlson, Team Edge, won)Team Edge2015-04-12Men Master 30-39 Cat 1XCLink
602015 Boulder Roubaix Road Race (Matt S Gough, First City Cycling Team, won)Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo2015-04-11Men MM 40+ 4RoadLink
212015 FrostBite TT (Justin J Little, Thump Cycling p/b Turin, won)Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo2015-03-07Men MM 40+ 4Time TrialLink
252015 Biltmore Estate CX - NCCX Series Finals (Brett Rumble, Giordana-CST Cycling, won)Rogues Racing2015-01-18Men 00-99 Men CX3CXLink
312015 Biltmore Estate CX - NCCX Series Finals (Brett Rumble, Giordana-CST Cycling, won)Rogues Racing2015-01-17Men 00-99 Men CX3CXLink
DNF2015 2015 USA Cycling Cyclo-Cross Nationals (Craig Cozza, UPMC/ Pro Bikes, won)Westwood Velo2015-01-08Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3CXLink
2014 Races
442014 North Carolina Grand Prix (Christopher Smith, Power Fix CX, won)Rogues Racing2014-12-14Men 40-99 Masters Men 40+ CX1/2/3CXLink
62014 March Farm cyclo madness (Matt Timmerman, , won)Team Edge2014-12-13Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3CXLink
552014 North Carolina Grand Prix (Jordan Lewis, Cycle-Smart Elite Team, won)Rogues Racing2014-12-13Men 00-99 Men CX 2/3CXLink
302014 Statesville Grand Prix (James Brookshire, Volharden, won)Rogues Racing2014-12-07Men 00-99 Men CX3CXLink
42014 NBX GranPrix of Cross (Bryan Horsley, Sea Sports Cycling, won)Team Edge2014-12-07Men Cat 3CXLink
42014 NBX GranPrix of Cross (pj renquin, RACE CF, won)Team Edge2014-12-06Men Cat 3CXLink
12014 Baystate Cyclocross Weekend (Eric Carlson, Team Edge, won)Team Edge2014-11-30Men Cat 3CXLink
22014 Baystate Cyclocross Weekend (Pj renquin, RACE CF, won)Team Edge2014-11-29Men Cat 3CXLink
342014 Rockland County Supercross UCI Weekend (Don SEIB, BIKEMAN.COM, won)Westwood Velo2014-11-23Men 45-99 MastersCXLink
62014 MSG Cyclo-cross Series #7 (randy miller, , won)Rogues Racing2014-11-22Men Masters 45+ Cat 3/4/5CXLink
122014 MSG Cyclo-cross Series #7 (Sebastian York, AYC Junior Development Race Team, won)Rogues Racing2014-11-22Men Cat 3CXLink
52014 Bennetts Creek Cyclocross Race (Brian Shields, , won)Rogues Racing2014-11-16Men Masters 45+CXLink
132014 Bennetts Creek Cyclocross Race (Brian Shields, , won)Rogues Racing2014-11-16Men Men Cat 3/4CXLink
52014 24th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Donald Seib, BIKEMAN.COM, won)BLUE STEEL CYCLERY2014-11-09Men Masters 45-99 Cat 1/2/3CyclocrossLink
782014 The Derby City Cup (Matt SHRIVER, , won)Rogues Racing2014-11-09Men Cat 2-Cat 3-Masters 35+CXLink
762014 The Derby City Cup (Matt SHRIVER, , won)Rogues Racing2014-11-08Men Master 35+ Cat 2/3CXLink
232014 Boonetown Throwdown (Michael Potter, High Country Development, won)Rogues Racing2014-11-02Cross Men 00-99 Men CX3CycloLink
332014 HPCX (Ralf Warmuth, Team SRG, won)Westwood Velo2014-10-19Men 45-99 MastersCXLink
32014 Casco Bay Cyclocross (Kevin Hines, Corner Cycle Cycling Club, won)2014-10-19Men Master 50+CXLink
DNF2014 Rogues & VeloRiot! Cross (Michael Stein, Rogues Racing, won)Rogues Racing2014-10-19Men masters 35+ MastersCXLink
62014 GoCross (Tyler Smith, East Coasters JR Team, won)Rogues Racing2014-10-18Men Open Any Cat 3/4CXLink
32014 GoCross (Gary Roach, , won)Rogues Racing2014-10-18Men Masters 45+ 45+CXLink
22014 TCC- Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Patrick Cunningham, TWZ Masters Cycling Team, won)2014-10-11Men Masters 50-99 MasterCyclocrossLink
142014 TCC- Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Todd Bowden, Exposition Wheelmen, won)Team Edge2014-10-11Men Cat 1/2/3CyclocrossLink
642014 Whirlybird Cross (Eric Schlauch, Team Somerset, won)Westwood Velo2014-10-11Men CAT 1-4 45+ MastersCXLink
142014 Rapha Super Cross Gloucester 1 & 2 (Case Butler, RACE CF, won)Team Edge / Errace.org2014-09-28Men Cat 3CXLink
722014 Rapha Super Cross Gloucester 1 & 2 (Paul Richard, Riverside Racing, won)BLUE STEEL CYCLERY2014-09-28Men Masters 45-99 Cat 1/2/3/4/5CXLink
212014 Rapha Super Cross Gloucester 1 & 2 (Paul Richard, Riverside Racing, won)BLUE STEEL CYCLERY2014-09-27Men Masters 45-99 Cat 1/2/3/4/5CXLink
52014 Rapha Super Cross Gloucester 1 & 2 (Preston Buehrer, B2C2 p/b Boloco, won)Team Edge / Errace.org2014-09-27Men Cat 3CXLink
12014 Sucker Brook 'Cross (Eric Carlson, BLUE STEEL CYCLERY, won)BLUE STEEL CYCLERY2014-09-21Men Masters 50-99 MasterCXLink
212014 Riverfront Cross of Hartford (TODD BOWDEN, Exposition Wheelmen, won)2014-09-14Men PRO 1/2/3CXLink
162014 Silk City Cyclocross (Alec Donahue, JAM Fund / NCC, won)Team Edge / Errace.org2014-09-13Men Senior 18-99 Pro/Cat 1/2/3CXLink
22014 QuadCross 2014 (John Mosher, Wheelworks Racing, won)BLUE STEEL CYCLERY2014-09-07Men Masters 50-99 Cat 1/2/3/4CXLink
342014 Nittany Lion Cross (Keith Garrison, KING KOG, won)Team Edge / Errace.org2014-09-07Men Cat 2/3/4CXLink
562014 Nittany Lion Cross (Nick SEARS, Bike Line, won)2014-09-06Men 35+ MastersCXLink
322014 Nittany Lion Cross (Colin TANNER, Hudson Furniture/ Flash Cycling, won)Team Edge / Errace.org2014-09-06Men CAT 2/3/4CXLink
22014 Millstone Grind - Root 66 (Matthew Jalbert, Bicycle Concepts, won)Team Edge2014-08-17Men Master 30-39 Cat 1XCLink
172014 Silver Mine Individual Time Trial (Luis Rivera, Century Road Club Assoc, won)Westwood Velo2014-08-10Men Cat4/5Time TrialLink
172014 Bob Cook Memorial Mt. Evans Hill Climb (Matt Blakely, Lee's Cyclery-Trek Factory, won)Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo2014-07-26Men MM 35+ 4RoadLink
252014 Southeast Regional Series: Asheville Criterium and Road Race (Tim Spackman, Globalbike Savannah, won)Rogues Racing2014-07-20Men CAT 4RoadLink
DNF2014 2014 USA Cycling Cross-Country MTB Nationals (MICHAEL YOZELL, KAPELMUUR INDEPENDEN, won)2014-07-19Men Master 45-49 Cat 1XCLink
112014 2014 USA Cycling Cross-Country MTB Nationals (ANDREW FREYE, , won)TEAM EDGE2014-07-19Men Master 30-34 Cat 1XCLink
92014 2014 USA Cycling Cross-Country MTB Nationals (JARED NIETERS, SEAVS/HAYMARKET, won)TEAM EDGE2014-07-17Men Master 30-99 Cat 1STXCLink
112014 The Barn Burner (Matthew Jalbert, Bicycle Concepts, won)Team Edge2014-07-13Men Master 30-39 Cat 1XCLink
42014 Bikes for Bovines (Matthew Jalbert, Bicycle Concepts, won)Team Edge2014-07-06Men Master 30-39 Cat 1XCLink
62014 19th Annual Hodges Village Dam MTB Race (Matthew Jalbert, Bicycle Concepts, won)Team Edge2014-06-22Men Master 30-39 Cat 1XCLink
42014 CCNS Team and Individual State Time Trial (Connor Walsh, CCAP Pro-am Team, won)Team ERRACE A Minus2014-06-15Men - cat 1/2/3/4/5Team Time TrialLink
42014 CCNS Team and Individual State Time Trial (Connor Walsh, CCAP Pro-am Team, won)Team ERRACE A Minus2014-06-15Men cat 1/2/3/4/5TTTLink
112014 Pats Peak Mountain Bike Festival (Matt Boobar, SRAM, won)Blue Steel Cyclery2014-06-14Men Master 40-49 Cat 1XCLink
222014 Sunshine Hill Climb (J Keith Collins, PSIMET/Zilla Racing, won)Boulder Cycle Sport2014-06-07Men - MM 35+ 4Hill ClimbLink
502014 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Cole Archambault, GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar, won)Greater Hartford Cycling Club2014-06-07Men - pro/1/2/3CriteriumLink
232014 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Tom Goguen, RACE CF, won)Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing2014-06-07Men - Cat 3CriteriumLink
222014 Sunshine Hill Climb (J Keith Collins, PSIMET/Zilla Racing, won)Boulder Cycle Sport2014-06-07Men MM 35+ 4HCLink
502014 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Cole Archambault, GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar, won)Greater Hartford Cycling Club2014-06-07Men pro/1/2/3CRITLink
232014 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Tom Goguen, RACE CF, won)Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing2014-06-07Men Cat 3CRITLink
52014 Bear Creek Challenge (KEVIN CAMPBELL, SPOKES-N-SKIS, won)TEAM EDGE2014-06-01Men 30-34 CAT 1XCLink
22014 Winsted Woods - Root 66 Series Race #5 (Matthew Jalbert, Bicycle Concepts, won)Team Edge2014-05-18Men Master 30-39 Cat 1XCLink
112014 Rocky Woods Lung Challenge (Anthony Giguere, Insight MRI Racing, won)Team Edge2014-04-19Men Master 30-39 Cat 1XCLink
432014 Tour of the Battenkill (Eliot Pitney, Downeast Racing, won)TEAM EDGE2014-04-05Men - Cat 3Road RaceLink
172014 2014 Plainville Spring Series (William King, GST Racing, won)Greater Hartford Cycling Club2014-03-29Men - Cat 1/2/3CriteriumLink
172014 2014 Plainville Spring Series (William King, GST Racing, won)Greater Hartford Cycling Club2014-03-29Men Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
62014 2014 Plainville Spring Series (Chris CROWELL, Stage 1 Cycling, won)Greater Hartford Cycling Club2014-03-22Men - Cat 1/2/3 - 13-99CriteriumLink
62014 2014 Plainville Spring Series (Chris CROWELL, Stage 1 Cycling, won)Greater Hartford Cycling Club2014-03-22Men 13-99 Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
72014 2014 Plainville Spring Series (Chris CROWELL, Stage 1 Cycling, won)Greater Hartford Cycling Club2014-03-15Mixed - Cat 1/2/3 - 13-99CriteriumLink
72014 2014 Plainville Spring Series (Chris CROWELL, Stage 1 Cycling, won)Greater Hartford Cycling Club2014-03-15All 13-99 Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
82014 2014 Plainville Spring Series (Maxwell GODBEY, Corner Cycle Cycling Club, won)Greater Hartford Cycling Club2014-03-08Mixed - Cat 1/2/3 - 13-99CriteriumLink
142014 2014 Plainville Spring Series (Michael NORTON, Cyclonauts Racers, won)Greater Hartford Cycling Club2014-03-08Mixed - Cat 3/4 - 13-99CriteriumLink
142014 2014 Plainville Spring Series (Michael NORTON, Cyclonauts Racers, won)Greater Hartford Cycling Club2014-03-08All 13-99 Cat 3/4CRITLink
82014 2014 Plainville Spring Series (Maxwell GODBEY, Corner Cycle Cycling Club, won)Greater Hartford Cycling Club2014-03-08All 13-99 Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
232014 2014 USA Cycling Cyclo-Cross Nationals (Justin Lindine, Team Redline, won)Team Edge2014-01-11Men Master 30-34 Cat 1/2/3CXLink
2013 Races
592013 French Broad Cycling Classic-2013 (Nick Long, SkyBlu Smart Fuels Cycling Team, won)Rogues Racing2013-07-20Men - CAT 4RoadLink
172013 Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jonathan Hillman, Northeast Road Masters, won)Team Edge2013-06-02Men - Cat 4CritLink
72013 Tour of the Battenkill (MARK BRANLE, TEAM SOMERSET, won)TEAM EDGE2013-04-14Men - Cat 4RoadLink
32013 Tour of the Battenkill (BRIAN NORLING, CYCLES54/TEAM FOR AUTISM AWARENESS, won)TEAM EDGE2013-04-13Men - Cat 4 - 6RoadLink
2012 Races
132012 2012 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships (Max Judelson, Giant Cycling World Boston, won)TEAM EDGE2012-12-15Men - Cat 3CyclLink
182012 MSG Cyclo-cross Series #8 p/b The Town of Unicoi (Caleb Welborn, Lone Star Racing Club, won)Rogues Racing2012-12-08Men - Men Cat 3CyclLink
112012 MSG Cyclo-cross Series #8 p/b The Town of Unicoi (Brian Sheedy, , won)Rogues Racing2012-12-08Mixed - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters - 35-99CyclLink
22012 DAS Beaver Cross (Michael Kelly, Team Edge, won)Team Edge2012-12-06Men - Cat 3CyclLink
132012 SCCX (Ed Kallatch, Evolution Racing, won)Westwood Velo2012-11-25Men - Men C (Category 4) Master - 40-99CyclLink
162012 Hop Brook Cyclocross (Daniel Chabanov, RGM WATCHES - RICHARD SACHS, won)TEAM EDGE2012-11-18Men - Cat 1/2/3CyclLink
152012 MSG Cyclo-cross Series #6 p/b The Town of Unicoi (Jordan Lewis, Tri Cities Road Club, won)Rogues Racing2012-10-27Men - Men Cat 3CyclLink
122012 MSG Cyclo-cross Series #6 p/b The Town of Unicoi (Joshua Whitmore, Team Athletix Benefitting Globalbike, won)Rogues Racing2012-10-27Mixed - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters - 35-99CyclLink
92012 TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross 2012 (Laurence Merling, Cheshire Cycling, won)TEAM EDGE2012-10-13Men - Cat 3/4CyclLink
302012 The Night Weasels Cometh (Ed Meyer, None, won)Team Edge2012-10-03Men - Cat 3CyclLink
322012 Gran Prix of Gloucester #1 (Nicholas VanWinkle, Hudson Furniture Racing Team, won)Team Edge2012-09-29Men - Cat 3CyclLink
392012 Gran Prix of Gloucester #1 (Paul Richard, Cyclocrossworld.com, won)BLUE STEEL CYCLERY2012-09-29Men - Master - Masters - 45-99CyclLink
52012 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Dillon Pronovost, Cheshire, won)TEAM EDGE2012-06-09Men - cat 4CritLink
42012 Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (Barry GIBNEY, Harvard University, won)TEAM EDGE2012-05-26Men - CAT 4CircLink
52012 17th Annual Sterling Road Race (Alex CARMONA, , won)TEAM EDGE2012-05-12Men - Cat 4RoadLink
32012 2012 Plainville Spring Series (Edenilson Dasilva, Navone Studios, won)Team Edge2012-03-24Men - Cat 4/5/JuniorsCritLink
32012 2012 Plainville Spring Series (William Edgington, Exposition Wheelmen, won)Team Edge2012-03-17Men - Cat 4/5/JuniorsCritLink
DNF2012 2012 Plainville Spring Series (Richard Bardwell, Cycle-Smart, Inc., won)Team Edge2012-03-10Men - Cat 3/4CritLink
DNF2012 2012 Plainville Spring Series (Michael Sernyak, Capital Velo Club, won)Team Edge2012-03-10Men - Cat 4/5/JuniorsCritLink
2011 Races
682011 NBX Grand Prix of Cross (Curtis White, CLIF BAR JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT, won)TEAM EDGE2011-12-04Men - Cat 3 - Junior - 15-18CyclLink
152011 Hop Brook Cyclocross - CT State Championship (James Harmon, 503 Cycleworx/LHCC, won)TEAM EDGE2011-11-20Men - Cat 1/2/3CyclLink
142011 21st Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Patrick Shank, , won)2011-11-13Men - Men Cat. 3-4cxLink
192011 Cycle-Smart International (Paul Richard, CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM, won)BLUE STEEL CYCLERY2011-11-06Men - Master - Masters - 45-99CyclLink
862011 Cycle-Smart International (Chandler Delinks, CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM, won)TEAM EDGE2011-11-06Men - Cat 3 - Junior - 15-18CyclLink
302011 Cycle-Smart International (Greg Ferguson, Beacon Cycling/Cape Atlantic Racing, won)BLUE STEEL CYCLERY2011-11-05Men - Master - Masters - 45-99CyclLink
1152011 Cycle-Smart International (Chandler Delinks, CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM, won)TEAM EDGE2011-11-05Men - Cat 3 - Junior - 15-18CyclLink
112011 Downeast Cyclocross Day 2 (Donald Seib, BIKEMAN.COM, won)BLUE STEEL CYCLERY2011-10-23Men - Master - Masters - 45-99CyclLink
1032011 Providence Cyclocross Festival (Nathaniel Morse, CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM, won)TEAM EDGE2011-10-09Men - Cat 3 - Junior - 15-18CyclLink
22011 Sucker Brook 'Cross (Donald Seib, Bikeman.Com, won)Blue Steel Cyclery2011-09-25Men - Master - Masters - 45-99CyclLink
122011 Sucker Brook 'Cross (Kristen Lukach, cyclocrossworld.com, won)Blue Steel Cyclery2011-09-25Men - Cat 1/2/3CyclLink
112011 2011 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend - Sunday Am (Samuel Morse, Corner Cycle, won)BLUE STEEL CYCLERY2011-09-18Men - Master - Masters - 45-99CyclLink
192011 2011 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend - Saturday (Paul Richard, CCB Racing Team, won)BLUE STEEL CYCLERY2011-09-17Men - Master - Masters - 45-99CyclLink
62011 KS State Road Race Category Championship (Dan Schaeffer, Kansas City Bicycle Club, won)2011-08-07Men - Cat 5RoadLink
62011 Concord Criterium (Gary Jasdzewski, Wheelworks Racing, won)BLUE STEEL CYCLERY2011-08-06Men - master - Master - 45-99CritLink
162011 Gran Prix of Beverly (Mark McCormack, Clif Bar/Pactimo, won)BLUE STEEL CYCLERY2011-08-03Men - master - Master - 35-99CritLink
492011 Tour of the Hilltowns (Edward Angeli, TARGETRAINING | TRI&CYCLE, won)Westwood Velo / Trade Manage Capital2011-07-24Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 40-99RoadLink
582011 French Broad Cycling Classic -2011 (Arthur DeGraw, , won)Rogues Racing2011-07-17Men - Cat 4RoadLink
72011 French Broad Cycling Classic -2011 (George Moser, Greenville Spinners Racing, won)Rogues Racing2011-07-16Men - Cat 4TimeLink
252011 TN State Championship (Samuel James, Rogues Racing, won)Rogues Racing2011-07-09Men - Cat 4RoadLink
332011 29th Annual Exeter Hospital Criterium (Mark McCormack, Clif Bar/Pactimo, won)BLUE STEEL CYCLERY2011-06-30Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 40-99CritLink
132011 People's Community Bank Omnium (Chris ClaytonSyrrist, Team Traveller, won)Rogues Racing2011-06-05Men - Cat 4CritLink
112011 People's Community Bank Omnium (Charlie Brown, Windsong Bike Shop p/b Cloninger-Dr. Roy, won)Rogues Racing2011-06-05Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters - 40-99CritLink
162011 Lake Auburn Road Race (Paul Richard, CCB Racing, won)BLUE STEEL CYCLERY2011-06-05Men - Master - 45-99RoadLink
DNF2011 Killington Stage Race (Frederic Thomas, OA/Cyclemania, won)BLUE STEEL CYCLERY2011-05-30Men - Master - 40-99StagLink
142011 Lake Sunapee Bike Race (William Casazza, BOB-GOODALE'S BIKE SHOP/SPEED MERCHANT AERO/TED WOJCIK CUSTOM CY, won)BLUE STEEL CYCLERY2011-05-21Men - Master - 45-99RoadLink
62011 17th Annual Sterling Road Race (Thomas Francis, Wheelworks Racing, won)BLUE STEEL CYCLERY2011-05-07Men - Master - 45-99RoadLink
142011 17th Annual Sterling Road Race (Nicholas Quesnel, Northampton Cycling Club, won)TEAM EDGE2011-05-07Men - Cat 4RoadLink
82011 Blue Hills Classic (Mark McCormack, Clif Bar/Pactimo, won)BLUE STEEL CYCLERY2011-05-01Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 40-99RoadLink
272011 Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Joseph Jacobs, Real Estate Rescue, won)TEAM EDGE2011-04-10Men - Cat 4RoadLink
422011 Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Bruce Bird, Wheels of Bloor, won)BLUE STEEL CYCLERY2011-04-10Men - Open - Master - 40-99RoadLink
182011 Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Paul Curley, GEAR WORKS/SPIN ARTS, won)BLUE STEEL CYCLERY2011-04-03Men - Open - Masters - 45-99RoadLink
352011 2011 Plainville Spring Series (Alejandro CifuentesLorenzen, CLR- CLRracing.com, won)TEAM EDGE2011-03-19Men - Cat 3/4CritLink
232011 2011 Plainville Spring Series (Matt Gudeahn, wolf pack, won)TEAM EDGE2011-03-19Men - Cat 4/5CritLink
362011 2011 Plainville Spring Series (Gabriel Dunn, Bethel Cycle Sport, won)TEAM EDGE2011-03-12Men - Cat 3/4CritLink
92011 2011 Plainville Spring Series (Matt Gudeahn, wolf pack, won)TEAM EDGE2011-03-12Men - Cat 4/5CritLink
312011 2011 Plainville Spring Series (Alejandro CifuentesLorenzen, CLR- CLRracing.com, won)TEAM EDGE2011-03-05Men - Cat 3/4CritLink
72011 2011 Plainville Spring Series (Benjamin Pigott, BCA/Tosk Chiropractic, won)TEAM EDGE2011-03-05Men - Cat 4/5CritLink
152011 Kingsport Cyclo-cross Cup (Sean Eidemiller, , won)2011-01-15Men - Cat 3CyclLink
152011 Kingsport Cyclo-cross Cup (Jason Morgan, , won)2011-01-15Men - Open - Masters - 35-99CyclLink
2010 Races
32010 2010 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships (Samuel Morse, Corner Cycle, won)Blue Steel Cyclery2010-12-18Men - Master - Masters - 45-99CyclLink
102010 MSG CX Series Race #8 :Presented By,Town Of Unicoi (Adam Ray, Chainheart Cycling Studio, won)Rogues Racing2010-12-04Mixed - Cat 3CyclLink
12010 Boston Road Club Shedd Park Cyclocross Race (Eric Carlson, BLUE STEEL CYCLERY, won)BLUE STEEL CYCLERY2010-11-21Men - Master - Masters - 45-99CyclLink
32010 Orchard Cross (Paul Richard, CCB/Wheelworks, won)BLUE STEEL CYCLERY2010-10-31Men - master - Master - 45-99CyclLink
82010 MSG CX Series Races5&6:Presented By,Town Of Unicoi (Justin Crawford, Virginia Polytechnic University, won)Rogues Racing2010-10-30Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Single SpeedCyclLink
142010 MSG CX Series Races5&6:Presented By,Town Of Unicoi (Jeff Carlsen, Tri Cities Road Club, won)Rogues Racing2010-10-30Men - Cat 3CyclLink
62010 Providence Festival of Cyclocross (Jeffrey Molongoski, Joes Garage, won)BLUE STEEL CYCLERY2010-10-10Men - Masters - 45-99CyclLink
712010 Westwood Velo Cross (Per Tonn, , won)2010-10-09Men - Cat 4cxLink
72010 Providence Festival of Cyclocross (Greg Ferguson, Beacon Cycling/Cape Atlantic Racing, won)BLUE STEEL CYCLERY2010-10-09Men - Masters - 45-99CyclLink
152010 MSG CX Series Races3&4:Presented By,Town Of Unicoi (Jeff Carlsen, Tri Cities Road Club, won)Rogues Racing2010-10-03Men - Cat 3CyclLink
122010 Gran Prix of Gloucester 1 & 2 (Greg Ferguson, Beacon Cycling/ Cape Atlantic Racing, won)BLUE STEEL CYCLERY2010-10-03Men - Masters - 45-99CyclLink
92010 MSG CX Series Races3&4:Presented By,Town Of Unicoi (Bradley Schmalzer, Bikeman.com, won)Rogues Racing2010-10-02Men - Cat 3CyclLink
482010 Gran Prix of Gloucester 1 & 2 (John Mosher, Wheelworks Racing, won)BLUE STEEL CYCLERY2010-10-02Men - Masters - 45-99CyclLink
902010 Charm City Cyclocross UCI C2 (Kurt Wolfgang, tenspeedfilms.com, won)Rogues Racing2010-09-19Men - Cat 2/3/4CyclLink
92010 2010 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend (Erik Gutbier, CCC Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles, won)Blue Steel Cyclery2010-09-19Men - Masters - 45-99CyclLink
172010 2010 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend (Erik Gutbier, CCC Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles, won)Blue Steel Cyclery2010-09-18Men - Masters - 45-99CyclLink
102010 Concord Criterium (Matthew Kressy, Team RaceMenu/mix1/WeeBIKE.com, won)BLUE STEEL CYCLERY2010-08-07Men - master - Master - 45-99CritLink
152010 Town Center Criterium (Casey Porter, OSP, won)Rogues Racing2010-08-07Men - Cat 4CritLink
202010 Downtown Statesville Criterium (Grayson Brookshire, DIY Music p/b Asheville Youth, won)Rogues Racing2010-08-06Men - Cat 4CritLink
472010 Gran Prix of Beverly (Timothy Johnson, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team presen, won)BLUE STEEL CYCLERY2010-08-04Men - pro-1-2-3CritLink
DNF2010 Blacksburg Cycling Classic (Terry Turner, Hefler Performance Coaching/CBC, won)Rogues Racing2010-07-24Men - Cat 4CritLink
462010 French Broad Cycling Classic -2010 (Matthew Willing, Mars Hill College, won)Rogues Racing2010-07-17Men - Cat 4RoadLink
92010 Wells Fargo Twilight Criterium (Shawn Howard, Vertical Earth, won)Sun Valley road and dirt2010-07-17Men - Cat 2CritLink
222010 French Broad Cycling Classic -2010 (Josh Oxendine, ABRC, won)Rogues Racing2010-07-16Men - Cat 4TimeLink
212010 ETJC Omnium (Matthew Willing, Mars Hill College, won)Rogues Racing2010-07-11Men - Cat 4CritLink
DNF2010 ETJC Omnium (Steve Crowell, Krystal Cycling Team, won)Rogues Racing2010-07-10Men - Cat 4RoadLink
92010 ETJC Omnium (Steve Crowell, Krystal Cycling Team, won)Rogues Racing2010-07-10Men - Cat 4TimeLink
112010 51st Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Jonathan Bold, Corner Cycle, won)Nault's Cyclery/Naul2010-07-05Men - Master - 40-99StagLink
172010 51st Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (David Hildebrand, Expo/Superior Energy, won)Nault's Cyclery/Naul2010-07-05Men - Master - 40-99CritLink
112010 51st Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Jonathan Bold, Corner Cycle, won)Nault's Cyclery/Naul2010-07-04Men - Master - 40-99IndiLink
192010 51st Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Max Lippolis, TARGETRAINING, won)Nault's Cyclery/Naul2010-07-03Men - Master - 40-99RoadLink
182010 51st Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Max Lippolis, TARGETRAINING, won)Nault's Cyclery/Naul2010-07-02Men - Master - 40-99RoadLink
112010 28th Annual Exeter Hospital Criterium (Paul Richard, , won)2010-06-30Men - Master - 40-99CritLink
612010 Housatonic Hills Road Race (Erik Post, CRCA/NYVelocity, won)TEAM EDGE2010-06-20Men - 04RoadLink
132010 Purgatory Road Race (Thomas Francis, bikebarnracing.com, won)Nault's Cyclery/Naults.com2010-06-19Men - Master - 45-99RoadLink
352010 People's Community Bank Omnium (James DeLong, Krystal Cycling Team, won)Rogues Racing2010-06-06Men - 04CritLink
352010 People's Community Bank Omnium (James DeLong, Krystal Cycling Team, won)Rogues Racing2010-06-06Men - Cat 4CritLink
232010 People's Community Bank Omnium (Timothy Tidwell, Micro Metals/Bike Zoo/Sunspot, won)Rogues Racing2010-06-05Men - 04TimeLink
302010 People's Community Bank Omnium (Tim Bell, Krystal Cycling Team, won)Rogues Racing2010-06-05Men - 04RoadLink
302010 People's Community Bank Omnium (Tim Bell, Krystal Cycling Team, won)Rogues Racing2010-06-05Men - Cat 4RoadLink
232010 People's Community Bank Omnium (Timothy Tidwell, Micro Metals/Bike Zoo/Sunspot, won)Rogues Racing2010-06-05Men - Cat 4TimeLink
272010 Killington Stage Race (Frederic Thomas, OA/Cyclemania, won)Nault's Cyclery/Naults.com2010-06-01Men - Master - 40-99StagLink
322010 Killington Stage Race (Carl Reglar, Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump, won)Nault's Cyclery/Naults.com2010-06-01Men - Master - 40-99RoadLink
232010 Killington Stage Race (Frederic Thomas, OA/Cyclemania, won)Nault's Cyclery/Naults.com2010-05-31Men - Master - 40-99TimeLink
162010 Killington Stage Race (Ronald Bourgoin, OA/CYCLEMANIA, won)Nault's Cyclery/Naults.com2010-05-30Men - Master - 40-99RoadLink
192010 Lake Sunapee Bike Race (Clifford Summers, CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles, won)Nault's Cyclery/Naults.com2010-05-22Men - Master - 45-99RoadLink
242010 16th Annual Sterling Road Race (Thomas Francis, bikebarnracing.com, won)Nault's Cyclery/Naults.com2010-05-07Men - MR - Master - 45-99RoadLink
842010 Jefferson Cup Road Race (Terry Turner, Hefler Performance Coaching, won)Rogues Racing2010-03-29Men - 4RoadLink
212010 2010 Plainville Spring Series (Joe Kubisek, Cheshire Cycle Racing, won)Unattached2010-03-20Men - 3/4CritLink
212010 2010 Plainville Spring Series (Joe Kubisek, Cheshire Cycle Racing, won)Unattached2010-03-20Men - Cat 3/4CritLink
2009 Races
122009 Mud, Sweat & Gears Cyclocross Series (Stephen Bassett, Southern Cycling Operations (SCO), won)Rogues Racing2009-12-05Men - 03CyclLink
702009 NBX Grand Prix of Cross (Colin Murphy, CycleSmart / NCC, won)TEAM EDGE2009-12-05Men - 03CyclLink
242009 Baystate Cyclocross (Mark Gunsalus, Team FUJI Clif Bar, won)Nault's Cyclery/Naults.com2009-11-28Men - MR - Masters - 45-54CyclLink
272009 North Carolina Grand Prix Races #1 and #2 (Andrew Ammon, , won)2009-11-22Men - MRCyclLink
482009 North Carolina Grand Prix Races #1 and #2 (Christopher Larsen, , won)2009-11-21Men - 2/3CyclLink
272009 Boston Road Club Shedd Park Cyclocross Race (Robert Bisson, Gearworks/Spinarts, won)Naults Cyclery2009-11-21Men - MR - 45-54CyclLink
652009 USGP Cyclocross-Mercer Cup (Craig Lebair, philadelphia ciclismo, won)Westwood Cycle/Trade Manage Capital2009-11-15Men - 2/3CyclLink
132009 Mud, Sweat & Gears Cyclocross Series (Stephen Bassett, Southern Cycling Operations (SCO), won)Rogues Racing2009-11-14Men - 03CyclLink
92009 Tech Cross 1 & 2 (Brent Williamson, Rostello p/b Fiorucci/Cycor, won)Rogues Racing2009-11-08Men - 03 - *1-99RoadLink
822009 Cycle-Smart International (Christopher Laflamme, Embrocation Cycling Journal, won)TEAM EDGE2009-11-08Men - 03CyclLink
122009 Tech Cross 1 & 2 (Brent Williamson, Rostello p/b Fiorucci/Cycor, won)Rogues Racing2009-11-07Men - Masters 35+ - *1-99RoadLink
122009 Tech Cross 1 & 2 (CJ Congrove, Team Invisible Bike, won)Rogues Racing2009-11-07Men - 03 - *1-99RoadLink
952009 Cycle-Smart International (Graham Garber, U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC    , won)TEAM EDGE    2009-11-07Men - 03CyclLink
122009 Mud, Sweat & Gears Cyclocross Series (Greg Casteel, Melting Pot, won)Rogues Racing2009-10-31Men - MRCyclLink
82009 Mud, Sweat & Gears Cyclocross Series (Justin Crawford, Virginia Polytechnic University, won)Rogues Racing2009-10-31Men - 03CyclLink
342009 Westwood Velo Cross (Daniel Chabanov, Kissena Cycling Club, won)Westwood Velo2009-10-25Men - 03 - B-menCyclLink
DNF2009 Wissahickon Cross (Samuel O'Keefe, , won)2009-10-18Men - 2/3/4CyclLink
42009 New England Velo-Cross Challenge (Brian McInnis, JRA, won)Naults2009-10-17Men - 1/2/3 - Masters - 45-49CyclLink
682009 Granogue Cross (Ryan Trebon, Kona, won)Westwood Velo2009-10-17Men - MR - Elite - 35-99CyclLink
DNF2009 Granogue Cross (Samuel O'Keefe, C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes, won)Westwood Velo / Trade Manage Capital2009-10-17Men - 2/3 - BCyclLink
332009 Providence Festival of Cyclocross (Samuel Morse, Corner Cycle, won)Team Nault's/Naults.com2009-10-11Men - MR - Masters - 45-54CyclLink
742009 Providence Festival of Cyclocross (Joseph Welsh, Lees-Mcrae cycling, won)TEAM EDGE2009-10-11Men - 03CyclLink
372009 Providence Festival of Cyclocross (Ryan White, , won)Westwood Velo / Trade Manage Capital2009-10-10Men - 04CyclLink
162009 Mud, Sweat & Gears Cyclocross Series (Joseph Welsh, Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team, won)Rogues Racing2009-10-04Men - 03CyclLink
292009 Gran Prix of Gloucester 1 & 2 (Mark Gunsalus, Team FUJI Clif Bar, won)Unattached2009-10-04Men - MR - Masters - 45-54CyclLink
682009 Gran Prix of Gloucester 1 & 2 (Jake Colvin, North Haven Bike, won)Westwood Velo / Trade Manage Capital2009-10-04Men - 04CyclLink
552009 Gran Prix of Gloucester 1 & 2 (brian wilichoski, , won)TEAM EDGE2009-10-04Men - 03CyclLink
152009 Mud, Sweat & Gears Cyclocross Series (Mike Stewart, Tri Cities Road Club, won)Rogues Racing2009-10-03Men - 03CyclLink
172009 Gran Prix of Gloucester 1 & 2 (Troy Kimball, Westwood Cycle/Trade Manage Capital, won)Unattached2009-10-03Men - MR - Masters - 45-54CyclLink
632009 Gran Prix of Gloucester 1 & 2 (Nate Campbell, Seaside Cycle, won)Westwood Cycle/Trade Manage Capital2009-10-03Men - 04CyclLink
162009 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend (Nate Campbell, Seaside Cycle, won)Westwood Velo / Trade Manage Capital2009-09-27Men - 04CyclLink
222009 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend (Samuel Morse, Corner Cycle, won)2009-09-26Men - MR - Masters - 45-54CyclLink
152009 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend (Samuel Morse, Corner Cycle, won)Westwood Velo / Trade Manage Capital2009-09-26Men - 04CyclLink
542009 Tour of the Catskills (Danny Habig, , won)2009-09-19- 4roadLink
432009 Nancy Morgenstern Memorial Bear Mountain Road Race (Danny Habig, Century Road Club Association, won)Westwood Velo / Trade Manage Capital2009-09-13Men - 04RoadLink
DNF2009 Green Mountain Stage Race (Pavel Gonda, New York University, won)Westwood Velo2009-09-08Men - 04StagLink
932009 Green Mountain Stage Race (Nigel Kinney, Gear West Bike and Triathlon, won)Westwood Velo2009-09-07Men - 04RoadLink
972009 Green Mountain Stage Race (Ryan Short, Team Placid Planet, won)Westwood Velo2009-09-06Men - 04RoadLink
982009 Green Mountain Stage Race (Andrew McCullough, Onion River Sports, won)Westwood Velo2009-09-05Men - 04IndiLink
82009 Illinois State Time Trial Championship (Kevin Pomasi, , won)2009-09-05Men - MR - 30-39RoadLink
232009 Methodist Medical Center Oak Ridge Velo (Jonathan Hickman, Smith & Nephew / Memphis Velo, won)Rogues Racing2009-08-23Men - 04CritLink
192009 Methodist Medical Center Oak Ridge Velo (Tony Falin, Tri-Cities Road Club, won)Rogues Racing2009-08-22Men - 04IndiLink
782009 Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Alvin Poblacion, CRCA/FGX RACING, won)Westwood Velo / Trade Manage Capital2009-08-09Men - 04RoadLink
262009 2009 Kingwood - Delaware TT (Aleksey Urusov, Propeller Racing, won)Westwood Velo2009-08-08Men - 4/5IndiLink
112009 Gate City Cyclone Criterium (Gregory Melone, GEAR WORKS CYCLERY, won)2009-08-08Men - MR - Master - 35-99CritLink
722009 NCC Tour of the Hilltowns (Paul Salipante, Dartmouth College, won)Westwood Velo / Trade Manage Capital2009-07-25Men - 04RoadLink
462009 Giro del Cielo (David Carr, CRCA/Setanta, won)Westwood Velo / Trade Manage Capital2009-07-19Men - 4/5RoadLink
282009 Giro del Cielo (Benjamin Lesnak, unattached, won)Westwood Velo / Trade Manage Capital2009-07-19Men - 4/5IndiLink
312009 French Broad Cycling Classic -2009 (Nick Fishbein, , won)Rogues Racing2009-07-19Men - 04CritLink
DNF2009 Giro del Cielo (Ryan Phelan, Jimenez Velo Sport, won)Westwood Velo / Trade Manage Capital2009-07-18Men - 4/5CritLink
432009 French Broad Cycling Classic -2009 (Justin Lowe, Myers center, won)Rogues Racing2009-07-18Men - 04RoadLink
82009 Wells Fargo Twilight Criterium (Michael Booth, Canyon Bicycles-draper, won)Sun Valley Road And Dirt2009-07-18Men - 02CritLink
132009 International Cycling Classic (david jaggi, FLATLANDIA, won)TOWER RACING2009-07-12Men - 4/5RoadLink
512009 Union Vale Road Race (Herb Jimenez, Jimenez Velo Sport, won)Westwood Velo / Trade Manage Capital2009-07-12Men - 3/4RoadLink
752009 50th Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (brian wilichoski, Wilichoski Painting, won)Westwood Velo / Trad2009-07-05Men - 04StagLink
762009 50th Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Marshall Johnson, CLR/Brumble Bikes, won)Westwood Velo / Trad2009-07-05Men - 04CritLink
882009 50th Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Nicholas Mashburn, Cambridge Bicycle /, won)Westwood Velo / Trad2009-07-04Men - 04RoadLink
892009 50th Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (brian wilichoski, Wilichoski Painting, won)Westwood Velo / Trad2009-07-03Men - 04StagLink
962009 50th Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Lawrence Uhrlass, east end/Kreb cycle, won)Westwood Velo / Trad2009-07-03Men - 04RoadLink
592009 50th Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (brian wilichoski, Wilichoski Painting, won)Westwood Velo / Trad2009-07-02Men - 04IndiLink
DNF2009 NC Championship Road Race (Robert O'Gorman Jr, Its Kane, won)2009-06-14Men - 04RoadLink
232009 WI State Road Championship -- Spring Prairie Road (jacob teitelbaum, Spidermonkey Cycling, won)2009-06-07Men - Elite 4/5 Non Wisconsin - 10-99RoadLink
492009 2009 Bear Mountain Spring Classic (Danny Inoa, Brooklyn Velo Force, won)Westwood Cycle/Trade Manage Capital2009-05-11Men - 04 - Group 2RoadLink
272009 15th Annual Sterling Road Race (Ryan Serbel, U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC, won)Unattached2009-05-09Men - 4/5 - U35RoadLink
272009 Jiminy Peak Road Race (Christopher Strempel, U.S. ARMY/CENTRAL WHEEL-GHCC, won)BIKERS EDGE2009-05-02Men - 04RoadLink
DNF2009 Waynesboro Grand Prix 1 & 2 (Matt Carlton, , won)Unattached2009-04-26Men - 3/4 - *1-99RoadLink
72009 2009 Plainville Spring Series (Joseph Crooks, Cyclonauts Racers Inc., won)Unattached2009-04-18Men - 3/4 - 19-99CritLink
372009 Johnny Cake Lane Spring Series (Thierry Blanchet, North Atlantic Velo, won)Westwood Velo / Trade Manage Capital2009-04-04Men - 04RoadLink
82009 2009 Plainville Spring Series (Timothy Ratta, Greater Hartford Cycling Club, won)Unattached2009-03-21Men - 3/4 - 19-99CritLink
172009 Grant's Tomb Criterium (Neil Bezdek, WS United, won)Westwood Velo / Trade Manage Capital2009-03-15Men - 3/4CritLink
592009 Grant's Tomb Criterium (Jose Soltren, MIT Cycling Club, won)Westwood Velo / Trade Manage Capital2009-03-15Men - 04CritLink
82009 2009 Plainville Spring Series (Douglas McKeon, Cyclonauts Racers, won)Unattached2009-03-14Men - 3/4 - 19-99CritLink
102009 2009 Plainville Spring Series (Joe Kubisek, Cheshire Cycle Racing, won)Unattached2009-03-07Men - 3/4CritLink
2008 Races
462008 NBX Grand Prix of Cross (Thomas Needham, HUP United, won)Westwood Velo / Trade Manage Capital2008-12-07Men - 3/4 - Master - 35-54CyclLink
432008 NBX Grand Prix of Cross (James Patterson, Roselong.com, won)Bikers Edge2008-12-07Men - 2/3CyclLink
542008 NBX Grand Prix of Cross (Thomas Needham, HUP United, won)Westwood Velo / Trade Manage Capital2008-12-06Men - 3/4 - Master - 35-54CyclLink
482008 NBX Grand Prix of Cross (James Tosca, Corner Cycle, won)Bikers Edge2008-12-06Men - 2/3CyclLink
692008 Bay State Cyclocross (R. Michael McKittrick, Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames, won)Westwood Velo / Trade Manage Capital2008-11-29Men - 3/4 - Master - 35-54CyclLink
422008 Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Weekend (Dylan mcnicholas, NorEast Cycling, won)Westwood Velo/Trade Manage Capital2008-11-23Men - 2/3/4CyclLink
332008 Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Weekend (Brian Lawney, Cornell Cycling, won)Westwood Velo/Trade Manage Capital2008-11-22Men - 2/3/4CyclLink
132008 Tech Cross (Stuart Louder, ALAN North American Cycling Team, won)Rogues Racing2008-11-16Men - 03CyclLink
482008 USGP Cyclocross-Mercer Cup (Matt Timmerman, , won)Westwood Velo / Trade Manage Capital2008-11-16Men - 04CyclLink
122008 Tech Cross (Stuart Louder, ALAN North American Cycling Team, won)Rogues Racing2008-11-15Men - 03CyclLink
52008 Tech Cross (Edward Dickenson, East Coasters, won)Rogues Racing2008-11-15Men - MR - MR - 35-39CyclLink
632008 USGP Cyclocross-Mercer Cup (Jason Eicholtz, Bike & Blade, won)Westwood Velo / Trade Manage Capital2008-11-15Men - 04CyclLink
272008 NCCX #5 Dobson CX Race- State Championship (Todd Hunter, Inland Construction cycling team, won)2008-11-09Men - 03CyclLink
612008 Cycle-Smart International (Dylan mcnicholas, NorEast, won)Bikers Edge2008-11-02Men - 2/3CyclLink
152008 Mud, Sweat & Gears Cyclocross Series (Christopher Dale, Raleigh Allstars, won)Rogues Racing2008-11-01Men - 03CyclLink
812008 Cycle-Smart International Cyclo Cross (Dylan mcnicholas, NorEast, won)Bikers Edge2008-11-01Men - 2/3CyclLink
642008 Granogue Cross (James Martin, Cycles 54, won)Westwood Velo / Trade Manage Capital2008-10-18Men - MR - MR - 55-59CyclLink
702008 Gran Prix of Gloucester (Peter Sullivan, Nantucket Velo, won)Westwood Velo / Trade Manage Capital2008-10-12Men - 3/4 - Master - 35-54CyclLink
612008 Gran Prix of Gloucester (Roger Goulart, Scottee's Westport Bicycle, won)Westwood Velo / Trade Manage Capital2008-10-11Men - 3/4 - Master - 35-54CyclLink
442008 Nittany Lion Cross (Jeffrey Bahnson, Secret Henry's Team / Van Dessel, won)Westwood Velo / Trade Manage Capital2008-09-21Men - 2/3/4 - B MencyclLink
372008 Green Mountain Stage Race (Daniel Chabanov, Kissena Cycling Club, won)Westwood Velo / Trade Manage Capital2008-09-02Men - 04StagLink
382008 Green Mountain Stage Race (Nicholas Petterssen, Onion River Sports, won)Westwood Velo / Trade Manage Capital2008-09-02Men - 04 - Group BCritLink
372008 Green Mountain Stage Race (Christopher Gagne, Boston Road Club, won)Westwood Velo / Trade Manage Capital2008-09-01Men - 04 - Group BRoadLink
482008 Green Mountain Stage Race (Christopher Gagne, Boston Road Club, won)Westwood Velo / Trade Manage Capital2008-08-31Men - 04 - Group BRoadLink
432008 Green Mountain Stage Race (James Walker, Team Placid Planet, won)Westwood Velo / Trade Manage Capital2008-08-30Men - 04 - Group BIndiLink
72008 Tour of Oak Brook (Fran Connelly, Tower Racing, won)2008-08-23Men - Cat5 Heat 1CritLink
482008 NY Capital Region Road Race (Matthew Buckley, Onion River Sports, won)Westwood Cycle/Trade Manage Capital2008-08-16Men - 04RoadLink
242008 Hanes Park Classic (Adam Britton, , won)2008-08-04Men - 04CritLink
292008 Silvermine Time Trial (Michael Beckerman, CRCA/NYVELOCITY, won)Westwood Velo Trade Manage Racing2008-08-02Men - 4/5IndiLink
122008 Statesville Criterium (Trey Miller, Southeast Investments Cycling Team, won)Rogues Racing2008-08-01Men - 4/5CritLink
142008 International Cycling Classic (Adam Kosela, Bikeline of Naperville, won)2008-07-19Men - JR - JR - 15-18CritLink
32008 Wells Fargo Twilight Criterium (Reid Pletcher, California Giant/Specialized, won)Sun Valley road and dirt2008-07-19Men - 02CritLink
482008 The Piedmont Triad Omnium (William Stout, VeloProject.com, won)Rogues Racing2008-07-12Men - 04RoadLink
392008 The Piedmont Triad Omnium (William Stout, VeloProject.com, won)Rogues Racing2008-07-11Men - 04CritLink
DNF2008 49th Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Chris DeCarlo, Human Zoom/Pabst Blu, won)Westwood Velo / Trad2008-07-04Men - 04RoadLink
62008 Barkett Allen Criterium-Roanoke (Edward Adamy, , won)2008-07-04Men - 04CritLink
1162008 49th Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Jordan Winkler, Cambridge Bicycle /, won)Westwood Velo / Trad2008-07-03Men - 04IndiLink
292008 NC Championship Road Race (William Stout, VeloProject.com, won)Rogues Racing2008-06-15Men - 04RoadLink
552008 Housatonic Hills Road Race (Roger Aspholm, Westwood Velo, won)Westwood Velo / Trade Manage Capital2008-06-14Men - Master - MR - 35-99RoadLink
282008 Settlers Life Omnium (Huey Mathews, Tristar Cycling Team, won)Rogues Racing2008-06-08Men - 04CritLink
402008 Settlers Life Omnium (Noah Niwinski, Boone Velo, won)Rogues Racing2008-06-07Men - 04RoadLink
262008 Settlers Life Omnium (Kelly Evans, Meto Velo Sledgehammer Charlie, won)Rogues Racing2008-06-07Men - 04IndiLink
362008 Balloon Festival Classic (James Morrison, CCB/Volkswagen, won)Westwood Cycle/Trade Manage Capital2008-06-07Men - 3/4RoadLink
352008 The Tomato Head Knoxville Omnium (John McKenna, Rogues Racing, won)Rogues Racing2008-05-25Men - 04RoadLink
102008 The Tomato Head Knoxville Omnium (Charles Cerny, Bike Zoo/SCO, won)Rogues Racing2008-05-25Men - 04IndiLink
DNF2008 Syracuse Race Weekend (Jacob Bolewski, Syracuse Bike/Spokepost.com, won)Westwood Velo / Trade Manage Capital2008-05-17Men - 3/4RoadLink
282008 Jiminy Peak Road Race (Thomas Despart III, CBRC, won)TEAM NEW ENGLAND BIKE2008-05-03Men - 4/5RoadLink
552008 Sturbridge Road Race (Jason Moriarty, , won)Westwood Velo/Trade Manage Capital2008-04-26Men - 4/5 - 35+RoadLink
342008 RHBC Spring Omnium (Matthew Thomas, First Citizens/ Cycles de Oro/, won)Rogues Racing2008-04-06Men - 04RoadLink
152008 RHBC Spring Omnium (Blair Turner, , won)Rogues Racing2008-04-05Men - 04CritLink
32008 Intermountain Orthopaedics Idaho State Criterium C (Michael Gaertner, Vertical Earth, won)Sun Valley road and dirt2008-03-21Men - 1/2/3 - Master - 35-39CritLink
442008 Salisbury City Park Criteruim (Christopher Consorto, Lees-McRae College, won)Rogues Racing2008-03-17Men - 04CritLink
132008 Polar Bear CX Race (Austin Simmons, Widow Gang, won)Unattached2008-01-13Men - 03CyclLink
DNF2008 Winter Cup #1 & 2 (Austin Simmons, , won)Unattached2008-01-06Men - 03CyclLink
152008 Winter Cup #1 & 2 (Jason Morgan, NCCX, won)Unattached2008-01-06Men - MR - MR - 35-99CyclLink
132008 Winter Cup #1 & 2 (William Messenger, Charlotte Sports Cycling, won)Unattached2008-01-05Men - 03CyclLink
182008 Winter Cup #1 & 2 (Jason Morgan, NCCX, won)Unattached2008-01-05Men - MR - MR - 35-99CyclLink
2007 Races
102007 Redline Mud, Sweat & Gears Cyclocross Series (Noah Niwinski, Boone Velo, won)Unattached2007-12-08Men - 03CyclLink
182007 Cycle-Smart International (Todd Burns, , won)Bikers Edge2007-11-04Men - 04CyclLink
232007 Chainbiter 9.0 (Tyler Sage, , won)Bikers Edge2007-11-03Men - 04CyclLink
82007 Sun Valley Road & Dirt CX Series (Cody Peterson, Scott Bicycles, won)Sun Valley road and dirt2007-10-28Men - Pro/1/2CyclLink
802007 Green Mountain Stage Race (Jonathan Bernhard, CCB/Volkswagen, won)CRCA2007-08-31Men - 04 - Master - 33-99RoadLink
DNF2007 NY Capital Region Road Race (Scott Simmons, , won)CRCA2007-08-11Men - 04RoadLink
DNF2007 French Broad Cycling Classic -2007 (Kevin Lisska, Asheville Bicycle Racing Club, won)Unattached2007-07-22Men - 04CritLink
552007 Union Vale Road Race (Kevin Lisska, Asheville Bicycle Racing Club, won)CRCA2007-07-22Men - MR - MR - 35-99RoadLink
452007 French Broad Cycling Classic -2007 (Blake Johnson, Les Amis, won)Unattached2007-07-21Men - 04RoadLink
322007 French Broad Cycling Classic -2007 (Barry Crum, Unattached, won)Unattached2007-07-20Men - 04IndiLink
252007 Settlers Life Omnium (Ben Warren, Blackwater Bike Shop Race Team, won)Unattached2007-06-10Men - 04CritLink
372007 Settlers Life Omnium (Olaf Wasternack, Tristar Cycling Team, won)Unattached2007-06-09Men - 04RoadLink
242007 Settlers Life Omnium (John McKenna, Rogues Racing, won)Unattached2007-06-09Men - 04IndiLink
762007 Edgar Soto memorial Stage Race (Olaf Wasternack, TriStar Cycling, won)Rogues Racing2007-05-28Men - 04StagLink
652007 Edgar Soto memorial Stage Race (Faizal Glenn, cyclewerx, won)Rogues Racing2007-05-28Men - 04RoadLink
742007 Edgar Soto memorial Stage Race (Travis Troxtell, Team Hotel San Jose, won)Rogues Racing2007-05-27Men - 04CritLink
972007 Edgar Soto memorial Stage Race (Olaf Wasternack, TriStar Cycling, won)Rogues Racing2007-05-26Men - 04RoadLink
692007 Edgar Soto memorial Stage Race (John McKenna, Rogues Racing, won)Rogues Racing2007-05-25Men - 04IndiLink
82007 2007 Plainville Spring Series (Jason Walder, Greater Hartford Cycling Club, won)Team Iron Horse2007-04-14Men - 4/5 - 18-39CritLink
292007 NWA Spring Classic (William Hale, CTCA/Tulsa Wheelmen, won)Mercy Cycling2007-04-01Men - 04RoadLink
412007 Jefferson Cup Road Race (James Hibbs, Squadra Coppi, won)East Coasters2007-03-25Men - 04RoadLink
2006 Races
1082006 2006 USA Cycling Cyclo-cross Nationals (Richard FELDMAN, , won)2006-12-15Men MR 35-39CXLink
22006 Brialee's Ramblin' Rumble (Matthew Jalbert, , won)2006-10-01Men Senior 19-29 EXXCLink
52006 Smashing Pumpkins (Mike Festa, , won)2006-09-24Men Senior 19-29 EXXCLink
132006 Tour of the Oaks (Randy Smith, Printery - Cycles De Oro / Greensboro V, won)Team East Coasters2006-09-09Men Master 35-99 Cat 4/5CRITLink
62006 Winsted Woods (Matthew Jalbert, , won)2006-08-27Men Senior 19-29 EXXCLink
72006 Nutmeg State Nor'Easter (Brendan Shafer, , won)2006-07-23Men Senior 19-29 EXXCLink
172006 NMBS #3-Mount Snow,VT (Weston Schempf, VISITPA.CO, won)TEAM IRONH2006-06-18TRACK Men Senior 19-29 EXSHORTLink
92006 NMBS #3-Mount Snow,VT (Jonathan Awerbuch, DARTMOUTH, won)TEAM IRONH2006-06-18Men Senior 19-24 EXXCLink
152006 Channel 3 Kids Camp Race-Cross Country (Shane Kramer, , won)2006-06-04Men Senior 19-29 EXXCLink
42006 Hop Brook Dam MTB Race-Root 66 (Shane Kramer, , won)2006-04-08Men Senior 19-29 EXXCLink
22006 Spring Fling Crit Series (James Meger, Sante Fe Trails Bicycle Racing, won)Unattached2006-03-11Men Race 1 Cat 5CRITLink
1969 Races
81969 Working Man's Stage Race (James Meger, Sante Fe Trails Bicycle Racing, won)BLUE STEEL CYCLERY1969-12-31Men - master - Master - 40-99StagLink
71969 Working Man's Stage Race (Patrick Ruane, Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revolution, won)BLUE STEEL CYCLERY1969-12-31Men - master - Master - 40-99RoadLink
141969 Working Man's Stage Race (Eric Pearce, Cyclonauts Racers, won)BLUE STEEL CYCLERY1969-12-31Men - master - Master - 40-99CritLink
171969 1st CCNS KIRMIS (Eric Pearce, Cyclonauts Racers, won)Team Edge1969-12-31Men - 4 - Cat 4-5 - 15-99CritLink
11969 2014 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships (Eric Carlson, Team Edge, won)Team Edge1969-12-31Men Cat 3CXLink
41969 2014 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships (Thomas Francis, Wheelworks Racing, won)BLUE STEEL CYCLERY1969-12-31Men Masters 50-99 Cat 1/2/3CXLink

Google results:

Loading...
t