Name: Eric Chi


Career Statistics (2007 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
11627.04919
View More Stats

USCF Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
12017 University Road Race (Eric Chi, Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles, won)Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles2017-08-20Men Master 35-99 Cat 4RoadLink
12017 Patterson Pass Road Race (Eric Chi, Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles, won)Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles2017-08-05Men Master 35-99 Cat 4RoadLink
22017 57th Annual Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Joseph Sullivan, SJBC, won)Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles2017-06-18Men Master 35-99 Cat 3/4/5CRITLink
32017 Pescadero Coastal Classic (Derald SUE, Team Oakland Cycling, won)Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles2017-06-03Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5RoadLink
DNF2017 Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton (Joseph BOOTH, Fulton Racing, won)Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles2017-05-29Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4ITTLink
112017 Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton (Joseph BOOTH, Fulton Racing, won)Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles2017-05-28Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4RoadLink
12017 21th Barking Spider Bash XC (Eric Chizum, , won)2017-04-08Men Master M30-39 Cat 1XCLink
DNF2017 Wards Ferry Road Race (Jarno Rajahalme, Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles, won)Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles2017-03-18Men Master 35-99 Cat 4RoadLink
2016 Races
432016 Save Mount Diablo - Mt Diablo Challenge Hill Climb (Jason Saltzman, R4R Make-A-Wish, won)Pen Velo2016-09-25All D 5+ Cat 1/2/3/4/5Time TrialLink
132016 Giro Di San Francisco (Cameron Walker, Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Development Team, won)Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles2016-09-05Men Master 35-99 Cat 4CRITLink
32016 University Road Race (Matthew Klene, , won)Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles2016-08-21Men Master 35-99 Cat 4RoadLink
52016 Patterson Pass Road Race (Brian J Padgett, , won)Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles2016-08-06Men Master 35-99 Cat 4RoadLink
72016 San Rafael Sunset Criterium (Danny Mossman, Rio Strada Racing, won)Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles2016-07-30Men MASTER 35+ CAT 3/4CRITLink
DNF2016 2016-RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #11 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE- SUMMER (Robb HERRICK, Revs Road Race, won)Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles2016-07-24Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4CCRLink
42016 20th Barking Spider Bash XC (Cody Peterson, , won)2016-04-09Men Master M30-39 Cat 1XCLink
62016 Copperopolis Road Race (Alex Poloziouk, Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Team, won)Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles2016-03-26Men Master 35-99 Cat 4RoadLink
202016 Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Jeffrey Kato, CBRE Racing, won)Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles2016-03-20Men Master 35-99 Cat 4CRITLink
262016 Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. (Nathaniel McKitterick, Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles, won)Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles2016-02-28Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4CRITLink
172016 Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. (Rich Hufford, Victory Velo Racing, won)Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles2016-02-28Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4STRLink
242016 Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. (Rich Hufford, Victory Velo Racing, won)Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles2016-02-28Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4Time TrialLink
32016 2016 USA Cycling Fat Bike Nationals (Kevin Day, Team Endurance 360, won)Sturtevant's Cycling2016-02-27Men Master 30-39FBLink
142016 Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. (Christopher Flower, Data Driven Athlete Racing, won)Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles2016-02-27Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4RoadLink
2015 Races
32015 Fremont Peak Hill CLimb (Jett Chandler, , won)2015-09-20Men Elite 18-99 Cat 4RoadLink
232015 Vacaville Gran Prix (mATT Mangen, , won)Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles2015-08-30Men Cat 4/5CRITLink
302015 University Road Race (Ben Demaree, , won)Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles2015-08-23Men Cat 4/5RoadLink
112015 Lodoga Road Race (Formerly Leesville) (Adam Beltz, , won)Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles2015-07-05Men Cat 4RoadLink
192015 The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Emmett SMITH, Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles, won)Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles2015-06-28Men Cat 4CRITLink
DNF2015 Pescadero Coastal Classic & Elite District Championship (Jett CHANDLER, , won)Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles2015-06-06Men Cat 4RoadLink
392015 Berkeley Hills Road Race (Blaise Hamel, SunPower Racing, won)Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles2015-05-09Men Cat 4RoadLink
282015 Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Thomas Myers, , won)Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles2015-04-26Men Cat 4RoadLink
DNF2015 Copperopolis Road Race (Evan Burgeson, Victory Velo Racing, won)Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles2015-04-04Men Cat 4RoadLink
322015 Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Blaise Hamel, SunPower Racing, won)Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles2015-03-29Men Cat 4/5CRITLink
242015 Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. (Kyle Fox, Every Man Jack, won)Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles2015-03-01Men Category 4-5Time TrialLink
622015 Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. (Evan Burgeson, Victory Velo Racing, won)Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles2015-03-01Men Category 4-5CRITLink
482015 Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. (Evan Burgeson, Victory Velo Racing, won)Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles2015-03-01Men Category 4-5STRLink
512015 Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. (Evan Burgeson, Victory Velo Racing, won)Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles2015-02-28Men Category 4-5RoadLink
2014 Races
62014 Fremont Peak Hill Climb (Michael Ubieta, iRT-Reactor p/b JL Velo, won)Pen Velo Racing2014-09-07Men Elite 18-99 Cat 4RoadLink
412014 Winters Road Race (Adriano Castro, Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees, won)Pen Velo Racing2014-08-23Men Cat 4RoadLink
DNF2014 Patterson Pass Road Race (Christopher Baird, , won)Pen Velo Racing2014-08-03Men Cat 4RoadLink
242014 San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Maciej WOJCIECHOWSKI, , won)Pen Velo Racing2014-07-26Men Cat 4CRITLink
362014 Foothill College Circuit Race 'The Learning Curve' (Greg McCullough, SJBC, won)Pen Velo Racing2014-07-13Men - Cat 4Circuit RaceLink
362014 Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Billy DAMON, Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's, won)Pen Velo Racing2014-06-07Men - Cat 4Road RaceLink
362014 Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Billy DAMON, Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's, won)Pen Velo Racing2014-06-07Men Cat 4RoadLink
152014 Red Kite Omnium #6 - The Bump Circuit Race (Cory LOCKWOOD, , won)Pen Velo Racing2014-06-01Men - Cat 4Circuit RaceLink
152014 Red Kite Omnium #6 - The Bump Circuit Race (Cory LOCKWOOD, , won)Pen Velo Racing2014-06-01Men Cat 4CCRLink
DNF2014 Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race p/b Summit Bicycles (David PRIEST, One Way Cycling, won)Pen Velo Racing2014-05-25Men - Cat 4Road RaceLink
DNF2014 Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race p/b Summit Bicycles (David PRIEST, One Way Cycling, won)Pen Velo Racing2014-05-25Men Cat 4RoadLink
362014 Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race and Criterium (Sean Bennett, Whole Athlete / Specialized, won)Pen Velo Racing2014-04-26Men - Cat 4Road RaceLink
362014 Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race and Criterium (Sean Bennett, Whole Athlete / Specialized, won)Pen Velo Racing2014-04-26Men Cat 4RoadLink
DNF2014 Copperopolis Road Race (Erik Funk, , won)Pen Velo Racing2014-04-19Men - Cat 4Road RaceLink
DNF2014 Copperopolis Road Race (Erik Funk, , won)Pen Velo Racing2014-04-19Men Cat 4RoadLink
422014 2014 Sea Otter Classic - Road (Alec Seivert, Limitless Cycling Racing Team, won)Pen Velo Racing2014-04-12Men - CAT 4Circuit RaceLink
12014 2014 Sage Brush Scramble (Eric Chizum, , won)2014-04-12Men 30-39 Cat 1STXCLink
172014 Chico Stage Race (Joshua KEEL, Data Driven Athlete Racing, won)Pen Velo Racing2014-03-23Men - Cat 4CriteriumLink
182014 Chico Stage Race (Scott HOOPER, Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable, won)Pen Velo Racing2014-03-23Men - Cat 4Stage RaceLink
162014 Chico Stage Race (Darin Morgan, Michael David Winery Cycling Team, won)Pen Velo Racing2014-03-23Men - Cat 4Time TrialLink
162014 Chico Stage Race (Darin Morgan, Michael David Winery Cycling Team, won)Pen Velo Racing2014-03-23Men Cat 4Time TrialLink
182014 Chico Stage Race (Scott HOOPER, Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable, won)Pen Velo Racing2014-03-23Men Cat 4STRLink
172014 Chico Stage Race (Joshua KEEL, Data Driven Athlete Racing, won)Pen Velo Racing2014-03-23Men Cat 4CRITLink
192014 Chico Stage Race (Zachary MORVANT, Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees, won)Pen Velo Racing2014-03-22Men - Cat 4Road RaceLink
192014 Chico Stage Race (Zachary MORVANT, Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees, won)Pen Velo Racing2014-03-22Men Cat 4RoadLink
DNF2014 Madera County Stage Race (Porter Wesson, Bear Development Team, won)Pen Velo Racing2014-03-09Men - Cat 4Stage RaceLink
DNF2014 Madera County Stage Race (Porter Wesson, Bear Development Team, won)Pen Velo Racing2014-03-09Men Cat 4STRLink
262014 Madera County Stage Race (Daniel McKenzie, Studio Velo/dZi Foundation, won)Pen Velo Racing2014-03-08Men - Cat 4CriteriumLink
302014 Madera County Stage Race (Anthony Jawad, LuxVue-SunPower Racing, won)Pen Velo Racing2014-03-08Men - Cat 4Time TrialLink
302014 Madera County Stage Race (Anthony Jawad, LuxVue-SunPower Racing, won)Pen Velo Racing2014-03-08Men Cat 4Time TrialLink
262014 Madera County Stage Race (Daniel (Bingo) McKenzie, Studio Velo/dZi Foundation, won)Pen Velo Racing2014-03-08Men Cat 4CRITLink
DNF2014 Snelling Road Race (Samuel Guzman, Victory Velo Racing, won)Pen Velo Racing2014-02-22Men - Cat 4Road RaceLink
DNF2014 Snelling Road Race (Samuel Guzman, Victory Velo Racing, won)Pen Velo Racing2014-02-22Men Cat 4RoadLink
DNF2014 Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Nicholas Caster, Rio Strada Racing, won)Pen Velo Racing2014-02-16Men - Cat 4Circuit RaceLink
2013 Races
82013 Tempus Fugit Individual Time Trial - Summer (David CONDON, , won)Peninsula Velo Racing2013-08-25Men - Cat 3/4IndiLink
292013 San Ardo Road Race (Jacob Albrecht, Whole Athlete Specialized, won)Peninsula Velo Racing2013-08-17Men - Cat 4RoadLink
DNF2013 Dunnigan Hills Road Race (jacob Albrecht, Whole Athlete Specialized, won)Peninsula Velo Racing2013-08-10Men - Cat 4RoadLink
522013 San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Chris Esparza, Audi/Kryki Sports, won)Peninsula Velo Racing2013-07-27Men - Cat 4CritLink
362013 Foothill College Circuit Race "The Learning Curve" (chris esparza, Audi/Kryki Sports, won)Peninsula Velo Racing2013-07-14Men - Cat 4CircLink
452013 Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (kyle IUFER, Suffolk-SunPower Racing, won)Peninsula Velo Racing2013-06-02Men - Cat 4RoadLink
452013 Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race and Criterium (Marcus Beltramo, , won)Peninsula Velo Racing2013-04-27Men - Cat 4RoadLink
292013 Copperopolis Road Race (Curtis Smith, Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada, won)Peninsula Velo Racing2013-03-30Men - Cat 4RoadLink
122013 Madera County Stage Race (Chuck Edwall III, Suffolk-SunPower Racing, won)Peninsula Velo Racing2013-03-10Men - Cat 4RoadLink
132013 Madera County Stage Race (Jeff Clause, , won)Peninsula Velo Racing2013-03-10Men - Cat 4StagLink
182013 Madera County Stage Race (Chuck Edwall III, Suffolk-SunPower Racing, won)Peninsula Velo Racing2013-03-09Men - Cat 4CritLink
112013 Madera County Stage Race (Jeff Clause, , won)Peninsula Velo Racing2013-03-09Men - Cat 4IndiLink
332013 Cantua Creek Road Race (Nathan Oreizi, Dayka-Hackett, won)Peninsula Velo Racing2013-02-16Men - Cat 4RoadLink
2012 Races
72012 Mt. Charleston Hill Climb (Herb JOHNSON, san diego cyclovets, won)none2012-10-06Men - Masters - 55-99RoadLink
DNF2012 Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Steven Noriega, , won)Webcor/Alto Velo2012-08-11Men - Cat 4RoadLink
652012 Fast & Furious Festival Criterium (Aaron Alino, , won)Webcor/Alto Velo2012-08-05Men - Cat 4CritLink
482012 San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Magnus Gille, Webcor/Alto Velo, won)Webcor/Alto Velo2012-07-07Men - Cat 4RoadLink
372012 Foothill College Circuit Race: “The Learning Cur (Jon ROLDAN, Webcor/Alto Velo, won)Webcor/Alto Velo2012-07-01Men - Cat 4 - OpenCritLink
412012 The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Oliver Barajas, Team Specialized Racing Juniors, won)Webcor/Alto Velo/Alto Velo Racing Club2012-06-24Men - Cat 4CritLink
552012 Pacific Service Credit Union Criterium p/b PG&E (Tony WOLF, Sierra Pacific Racing p/b Dayka & Hackett, won)Webcor/Alto Velo2012-06-16Men - Cat 4CritLink
252012 IC3 Dash for Cash (Jesse BERKOWITZ, Berkeley Bicycle Club, won)Webcor/Alto Velo2012-06-02Men - Cat 4CritLink
432012 Memorial Day Criterium (Aaron Alino, , won)Webcor/Alto Velo2012-05-28Men - Cat 4CritLink
DNF2012 Mike's Bikes Cat's Hill Classic (Steven Sperling, , won)Webcor / Alto Velo2012-05-05Men - Cat 4CritLink
422012 Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race and Criterium (Matthew Rodrigues, Davis Bike Club Race Team, won)Webcor / Alto Velo2012-04-28Men - Cat 4RoadLink
362012 Copperopolis Road Race (Kesler Jared, Folsombike/Mercedes, won)Webcor / Alto Velo2012-04-07Men - Cat 4RoadLink
212012 Wards Ferry Road Race (Kesler Jared, , won)Webcor/Alto Velo2012-03-24Men - Cat 4RoadLink
DNF2012 Madera County Stage Race (Kesler Jared, , won)Webcor / Alto Velo2012-03-11Men - Cat 4StagLink
242012 Madera County Stage Race (Jared Prince, N/A, won)Webcor / Alto Velo2012-03-10Men - Cat 4TimeLink
302012 Madera County Stage Race (Jared Hudson, SquadraSF, won)Webcor / Alto Velo2012-03-10Men - Cat 4CritLink
332012 Merco Cycling Classic (ben egger, Tri Valley Velo, won)Webcor/Alto Velo2012-03-04Men - Cat 4RoadLink
282012 Merco Cycling Classic (Joshua Cox, Stevens Bicycle Racing, won)Webcor / Alto Velo2012-03-03Men - Cat 4CritLink
DNF2012 Snelling Road Race (Christopher Zappala, Dolce Vita Cycling, won)Webcor/Alto Velo2012-02-25Men - Cat 4RoadLink
342012 Cantua Creek Road Race (Isaac Sparling, Dolce Vita Cycling, won)Webcor / Alto Velo2012-02-18Men - Cat 4RoadLink
2011 Races
592011 University Road Race (Brian Baccus, SJBC, won)Webcor/Alto Velo2011-08-21Men - Cat4/5RoadLink
302011 Dunnigan Hills Road Race (William Rose, Chica Sexy, won)Webcor/Alto Velo2011-08-13Men - Cat 4RoadLink
DNF2011 Patterson Pass Road Race (Jereme Altenberg, Davis Bike Club Race Team, won)Webcor/Alto Velo2011-08-07Men - Cat 4RoadLink
402011 Foothill College Circuit Race: “The Learning Cur (Colin Daw, Wheel Away Cycle Center, won)Webcor/Alto Velo2011-07-31Men - Cat 4 - OpenCritLink
102011 Mt Diablo Hill Climb (Chris Furgiuele, Dolce Vita Cycling, won)Webcor/Alto Velo2011-07-30Men - Cat 4TimeLink
382011 Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (giuseppe errico, Form Fitness, won)Webcor/Alto Velo2011-07-17Men - Cat 4CritLink
322011 San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Matt McKinzie, Swami's Cycling Club, won)Webcor/Alto Velo2011-07-09Men - Cat 4CritLink
292011 Leesville Gap Road Race (Ben Palmer, UC Davis, won)Webcor/Alto Velo2011-07-02Men - Cat 4RoadLink
572011 Pescadero Coastal Classic (Harris Fienberg, Stanford University, won)Webcor/Alto Velo2011-06-18Men - Cat 4RoadLink
412011 2011 Houston Grand Crit (Zach Ross, , won)2011-06-11Men - Cat 5critLink
DNF2011 IC3 Dash for Cash (Tim Tsuruda, Chica Sexy, won)Webcor/Alto Velo2011-06-04Men - Cat 4 - OpenCritLink
522011 Mt Hamilton Classic (Harris Fienberg, Stanford, won)Webcor/Alto Velo2011-05-29Men - Cat 4RoadLink
332011 Golden State Race Series (Ricardo Contreras, UC-Santa Cruz, won)Webcor/Alto Velo2011-05-22Men - Cat 4RoadLink
DNF2011 Golden State Race Series (Matt McKinzie, Swami's Cycling Club, won)Webcor/Alto Velo2011-05-21Men - Cat 4CritLink
DNF2011 Mikes Bikes Cats Hill Classic (Daniel Velasco, , won)Webcor/Alto Velo2011-05-14Men - Cat 4 - OpenCritLink
DNF2011 Berkeley Hills Road Race (Christopher HarlandDunaway, Davis Bike Club Race Team, won)Webcor/Alto Velo2011-05-08Men - Cat 4 MenrrLink
DNF2011 Central Coast Circuit Races (Daniel Velasco, , won)Webcor/Alto Velo2011-03-12Men - Cat 4RoadLink
242011 Merco Cycling Classic (Michael Mulvihill, Duke University, won)Webcor/Alto Velo2011-03-05Men - Cat 4CritLink
172011 Original Merced Criterium (nick baird, Sierra Pacific Racing, won)Webcor/Alto Velo2011-02-27Men - Cat 4CritLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 Vacaville Gran Prix (Nicholas Harter, Peninsula Velo / Pomodoro, won)2010-08-29Men - Cat 4CritLink
DNF2010 University Road Race (Spencer Collom, Webcor/Alto Velo, won)2010-08-22Men - Cat4/5RoadLink
DNF2010 Suisun Harbor Criterium (Kirk Evans, Ikon Cycles Race Team, won)2010-08-15Men - Cat 4CritLink
272010 San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Cameron Barnes, , won)2010-07-10Men - Cat 4CritLink
252010 Davis 4th of July Criterium (Anthony Rodriguez, Davis Bike Club, won)2010-07-04Men - Cat 4CritLink
442010 Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Tony Smith, Whole Athlete, won)Unattached2010-06-19Men - Cat 4RoadLink
92010 Mt Diablo Hill Climb (Jacob Berkman, Mission Cycling, won)Unattached2010-06-12Men - Cat 4TimeLink
312010 2010 Dash for Cash (William Ho, Webcor/Alto Velo, won)2010-06-05Men - Cat 4 - OpenCritLink
282010 Scotts Valley Grand Prix (Lei Deng, Third Pillar, won)Princeton University Cycling2010-05-15Men - Cat 4CritLink
DNF2010 Mikes Bikes Cats Hill Classic (Wes Holloway, All Sport-Team Swift, won)Unattached2010-05-01Men - Cat 4CritLink
DNF2010 Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race and Criterium (Brandon Meadows, Rio Strada Racing, won)2010-04-25Men - Cat 4CritLink
DNF2010 Hippstar Menlo Park Grand Prix (Andrew Tight, Unattached, won)2010-04-11Men - 4CritLink
352010 2010 Land Park Criterium (Jeffrey Palileo, Squadra Ovest Cycling, won)2010-03-21Men - 4CritLink
472010 Merco Credit Union Cycling Classic Downtown GP (Justin Rossi, Lenovo, won)2010-03-06Men - 4CritLink
2009 Races
DNF2009 Giro Di San Francisco (Kyle Ashton, Village Peddler, won)2009-09-07Men - Cat 4CritLink
242009 University Road Race (Jonathan Moskowitz, Taleo Racing, won)2009-08-23Men - Cat 4/5RoadLink
262009 Watsonville Criterium (Eamon Lucas, , won)2009-07-18Men - Cat 4CritLink
DNF2009 San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Kyle Ashton, Village Peddler, won)Princeton University2009-07-11Men - Cat 4CritLink
DNF2009 Benicia Town Race (Nate Byrom, North Star, won)2009-06-27Men - Cat 4CritLink
352009 Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Colin Redmond Brown, Uc Santa Cruz Cycling, won)2009-06-13Men - Cat 4 - BRoadLink
DNF2009 Sugar CRM Cats Hill Classic (Johannes Steffens, SJBC/SugarCRM, won)Unattached2009-05-02Men - Cat 4CritLink
452009 Land Park Criterium (Steven Larsen, Rio Strada Racing, won)2009-03-21Men - Cat 4CritLink
282009 Tri-Flow Menlo Park Grand Prix presented by Hawk R (Sam Benedict, Specialized, won)2009-03-08Men - Cat 4CritLink
342009 Merco Credit Union Cycling Classic Downtown GP (Brad Rampelberg, Webcor/Alto Velo, won)2009-02-28Men - Cat 4CritLink
2008 Races
412008 SCPS 2 (Fritz White, Two Wheels One Plane, won)2008-10-05Other+CX Category 4CXLink
492008 SCPS 1 (jordan haggard, Friends, won)Unattached2008-09-21Category 4CXLink
92008 Yuasa Battery's Right From the Start Criterium (Tynan Farley, Young Medalists/Team Dual Temp, won)Princeton University2008-09-14Men - 04CritLink
DNF2008 10th Annual Cycling Challenge at Denville (Marshall Johnson, , won)2008-08-31Men - 4/5CritLink
402008 New Britain Criterium (Neil Bezdek, We Stand United, won)2008-07-13Men - 04CritLink
252008 21st Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Jason Binkley, Swashbuckler Brewing Company/PaRenfaire., won)2008-04-21Men - 04CritLink
2007 Races
192007 20th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criter (Ryan Bracken, WWVL, won)Princeton Univ2007-04-22Men - 05 - BCritLink

Google results:

Loading...
t