Name: Eric Christ


Career Statistics (2006 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
26315.22361110
View More Stats

USCF Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
DNF2017 ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Pawel Rutkowski, Scarlet Fire Racing, won)Team Bicycle Heaven2017-10-22Men Cat 3CXLink
222017 xXx Racing-Athletico Caldwell Woods CX CCC (David Ross, Team Bicycle Heaven, won)Team Bicycle Heaven2017-09-10Men Cat 3CXLink
192017 Intelligentsia Cup (John Bowie, INTENT, won)Team Bicycle Heaven2017-07-15Men Elite Cat 3CRITLink
242017 2017 Monsters of the Midway (Eli House, Veloworks Urban Cyclery, won)Team Bicycle Heaven2017-05-06Men Cat 3CRITLink
282017 Spring Super Crit (Mark Ayala, INTENT, won)Team Bicycle Heaven2017-04-09Men Cat 3CRITLink
DNF2017 Hendersonville Historic 7th Ave Criterium (Patrick Weddell, HC Devo p/b Monster Media Racing, won)Safe Harbor p/b Technico Inc.2017-02-26Men 40-99 Masters 40+CRITLink
DNF2017 Greenville Spring Series (Ryan Robinson, Shalom House Cycling, won)Safe Harbor p/b Technico Inc.2017-02-12Men 40-99 Masters 40+RoadLink
2016 Races
342016 2016 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Sean Macminn, , won)Team Bicycle Heaven2016-12-04Men Cat 3CXLink
172016 George Garner Sr. Memorial Race @ Melas (Cole House, CashCall Mortgage, won)Team Bicycle Heaven2016-11-20Men Cat 1/2/3CXLink
DNF2016 Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Dan Teaters, Team Wheel & Sprocket, won)Team Bicycle Heaven2016-11-12Men Cat 1/2/3CXLink
132016 ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (David Lombardo, True Veterinary Care Cycling p/b Gryphon Advisors, won)Team Bicycle Heaven2016-10-23Men Cat 1/2/3CXLink
DNF2016 Hopkins Park CX (Isaac Neff, Neff Cycle Service, won)Team Bicycle Heaven2016-10-02Men Cat 1/2/3CXLink
212016 Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM (Dillan JUUL, PTS Racing, won)Bicycle Heaven2016-07-17Men Cat 2/3RoadLink
362016 Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM (adam SCHEPPS, , won)Bicycle Heaven2016-07-16Men Cat 2/3CRITLink
82016 Fox River Omnium (Jason Kors, RBikes.com, won)Team Bicycle Heaven2016-05-15Men Cat 3CRITLink
212016 Fox River Omnium (Bryan Froehlicher, Polish & Slavic FCU - KRUTO International Cycling Team, won)Team Bicycle Heaven2016-05-14Men Cat 3CRITLink
2015 Races
242015 Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Brian Matter, KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wisconsin, won)Team Bicycle Heaven2015-11-15Men Cat 1/2/3CXLink
212015 Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Dan Teaters, Team Wheel & Sprocket, won)Team Bicycle Heaven2015-11-14Men Cat 1/2/3CXLink
DNF2015 Campton Cross (Spencer Powlison, Evol Elite Racing, won)Team Bicycle Heaven2015-11-01Men Cat 1/2/3CXLink
372015 ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Caleb Swartz, Trek Cyclocross Collective, won)Team Bicycle Heaven2015-10-25Men Cat 1/2/3CXLink
352015 Hopkins Park CX (Isaac Neff, 5Nines/Motorless Motion, won)Team Bicycle Heaven2015-10-04Men Cat 1/2/3CXLink
DNF2015 xXx Racing-Athletico Labagh Woods CX CCC (David Lombardo, True Veterinary Care Cycling p/b Gryphon Advisors, won)Team Bicycle Heaven2015-09-20Men Cat 1/2/3CXLink
42015 Thursday Night Bicycle Racing (Alexander Pearson, , won)2015-06-04All Cat 4Point-a-LapLink
62015 Thursday Night Bicycle Racing (Andrew Nordyke, , won)2015-06-04All Cat4OMNILink
242015 Monsters of the Midway (Thomas Kehrer, Bonkers Cycling, won)Team Bicycle Heaven2015-05-09Men Cat 3CRITLink
2014 Races
252014 The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock p/b Scheels (Ben Senkerik, Team Extreme, won)Bicycle Heaven2014-11-15Men Cat 2CXLink
312014 The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock p/b Scheels (LUCAS MARSHALL, MIDWEST CYCLING COMMUNITY, won)Bicycle Heaven2014-11-14Men Cat 2CXLink
272014 Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Joseph Maloney, KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin, won)Team Bicycle Heaven2014-10-19Men Cat 1/2/3CXLink
202014 Beverly Bike VeePak - CCC #3 DRW (Sven Baumann, Wolverine Sports Club, won)Team Bicycle Heaven2014-10-12Men Cat 1/2/3CXLink
232014 xXx Racing-Athletico Caldwell Woods CX CCC (Mike Phillips, Heritage Race Club, won)Team Bicycle Heaven2014-09-28Men Cat 1/2/3CXLink
462014 Tour of Americas Dairyland (Sebastian MORFIN, Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycle, won)Bicycle Heaven2014-06-28- Cat 2/3CriteriumLink
462014 Tour of Americas Dairyland (Sebastian MORFIN, Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycle, won)Bicycle Heaven2014-06-28All Cat 2/3CRITLink
22014 SC State Time Trial Championships (Jeff Brandenburg, , won)Safe Harbor p/b Technico, Inc.2014-06-14Men - Masters 45-49Time TrialLink
22014 SC State Time Trial Championships (Jeff Brandenburg, , won)Safe Harbor p/b Technico, Inc.2014-06-14Men Masters 45-49Time TrialLink
22014 Illiniwek Abermination (Federico Rios, , won)Bicycle Heaven2014-06-08Men 20-29 Cat 2XCLink
DNF2014 South Carolina Road race Championship Weekend (Rodney Dender, The Trappe Door Cycling Team, won)Safe Harbor p/b Technico Inc.2014-06-07Men - Masters 45+ - 45-49Road RaceLink
DNF2014 South Carolina Road race Championship Weekend (Rodney Dender, The Trappe Door Cycling Team, won)Safe Harbor p/b Technico Inc.2014-06-07Men 45-49 Masters 45+RoadLink
272014 Cobb Park Criterium (Sam HARBISON, Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coff, won)Bicycle Heaven2014-06-01Men - Category 3CriteriumLink
272014 Cobb Park Criterium (Sam HARBISON, Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coff, won)Bicycle Heaven2014-06-01Men Category 3CRITLink
292014 PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (James Snitzer, EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes, won)Bicycle Heaven2014-05-18Men - Cat 3 - OpenCriteriumLink
292014 PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (James Snitzer, EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes, won)Bicycle Heaven2014-05-18Men Open Cat 3CRITLink
162014 PSIMET's Elgin Cycling Classic (Stefano Tomasello, EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes, won)Bicycle Heaven2014-05-17Men - Cat 3CriteriumLink
162014 PSIMET's Elgin Cycling Classic (Stefano Tomasello, EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes, won)Bicycle Heaven2014-05-17Men Cat 3CRITLink
DNF2014 Monsters of the Midway (Nick Torrance, Bissell/ABG Cycling Club, won)Bicycle Heaven2014-05-10Men - Cat 3 - OpenCriteriumLink
412014 2014 Alderman James Cappleman’s 46th Ward Criter (Justin Taylor, Bonkers Cycling, won)Bicycle Heaven2014-04-12Men - Cat 3 - OpenCriteriumLink
212014 Greenville Spring Series (Hunter East, Oklahoma City Velo Club, won)Safe Harbor p/b Technico Inc.2014-02-23Men - Masters 40+ - 40-99Road RaceLink
212014 Greenville Spring Series (Hunter East, Oklahoma City Velo Club, won)Safe Harbor p/b Technico Inc.2014-02-23Men 40-99 Masters 40+RoadLink
12014 Greenville Spring Series (Eric Christophersen, Safe Harbor p/b Technico Inc., won)Safe Harbor p/b Technico Inc.2014-02-22Men - Masters 40+ - 40-99Road RaceLink
12014 Greenville Spring Series (Eric Christophersen, Safe Harbor p/b Technico Inc., won)Safe Harbor p/b Technico Inc.2014-02-22Men 40-99 Masters 40+RoadLink
DNF2014 Greenville Spring Series (Matthew Tebbetts, Trappe Door Cycling Team, won)Safe Harbor p/b Technico Inc.2014-02-16Men - Masters 40+ - 40-99Road RaceLink
DNF2014 Greenville Spring Series (Matthew Tebbetts, Trappe Door Cycling Team, won)Safe Harbor p/b Technico Inc.2014-02-16Men 40-99 Masters 40+RoadLink
DNF2014 Greenville Spring Series (Matthew Tebbetts, Trappe Door Cycling Team, won)Safe Harbor p/b Technico Inc.2014-02-09Men - Masters 40+ - 40-99Road RaceLink
DNF2014 Greenville Spring Series (Matthew Tebbetts, Trappe Door Cycling Team, won)Safe Harbor p/b Technico Inc.2014-02-09Men 40-99 Masters 40+RoadLink
162014 Greenville Spring Series (Ryan Robinson, Safe Harbor p/b Technico Inc., won)Safe Harbor p/b Technico Inc.2014-02-08Men - Masters 40+ - 40-99CriteriumLink
162014 Greenville Spring Series (Ryan Robinson, Safe Harbor p/b Technico Inc., won)Safe Harbor p/b Technico Inc.2014-02-08Men 40-99 Masters 40+CRITLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series (Lucas Guyton, Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance, won)Bicycle Heaven2013-07-21Men - Cat 2/3 - Elite - 18-29CritLink
DNF2013 Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series (Chris Moore, , won)Bicycle Heaven2013-07-14Men - Cat 2/3 - Elite - 18-29CritLink
DNF2013 PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (Nicolai Broechner, BISSELL-ABG-GIANT, won)Bicycle Heaven2013-05-19Men - Cat 1/2/3 - OpenCritLink
152013 PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (Ben Kanute, , won)Bicycle Heaven2013-05-19Men - Cat 3 - OpenCritLink
182013 PSIMET's Elgin Cycling Classic (Ben Kanute, , won)Bicycle Heaven2013-05-18Men - Cat 3 - OpenCritLink
582013 Monsters of the Midway (Michael Heagney, Vision Quest LLC, won)Bicycle Heaven2013-05-11Men - Cat 1/2/3CritLink
502013 Monsters of the Midway (Hunter Davis, Jus d'Orange, won)Bicycle Heaven2013-05-11Men - Cat 3CritLink
62013 USA CRITS Speed Week B (Rodney Dender, Trappe Door Cycling p/b POA, won)Team Ville LLC2013-05-02Men - Master - 45+CritLink
332013 Cobb Park Criterium (Andrew Bates, Scarlet Fire Racing, won)Bicycle Heaven2013-04-28Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3CritLink
322013 Cobb Park Criterium (Michael Dutczak, South Chicago Wheelmen, won)Bicycle Heaven2013-04-28Men - Cat 3CritLink
DNF2013 Land Park Criterium (James LaBerge, Team Mikes Bikes, won)2013-03-16Men - Cat 1/2CritLink
2012 Races
182012 PSI-clocross for Life (Brian Conant, The Pony Shop, won)Bicycle Heaven2012-11-04Men - Cat 1/2/3 - OpenCyclLink
DNF2012 Beverly Bike VeePak - Dan Ryan Woods CCC#3 (Michael Hemme, SRAM Factory, won)Team Bicycle Heaven2012-10-07Men - Cat 1/2/3 - OpenCyclLink
12012 Beverly Bike VeePak - Dan Ryan Woods CCC#3 (Eric Christ, Team Bicycle Heaven, won)Team Bicycle Heaven2012-10-07Men - Cat 3 - OpenCyclLink
82012 Hopkins Cross (John Lionberger, Unattached, won)Team Bicycle Heaven2012-09-30Men - Cat 3 - OpenCyclLink
272012 Sammy's St Charles Prarie State Criterium (Gareth Reeves, EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters, won)Bicycle Heaven2012-07-29Men - Category 2/3 - Senior - 10+CritLink
DNF2012 French Broad Cycling Classic-2012 (Charlie Brown, Windsong p/b Cloninger-Dr. Roy, won)Metro Reprographics p/b DeMain Chiropractic2012-07-22Men - Masters 35+ - 35-99CritLink
DNF2012 French Broad Cycling Classic-2012 (Joseph Carpisassi, www.mockorangebikes.com, won)Metro Reprographics p/b DeMain Chiropractic2012-07-21Men - Masters 35+ - 35-99RoadLink
62012 French Broad Cycling Classic-2012 (Bruce Humphries, Veloshine Cycling Team, won)Metro Reprographics p/b DeMain Chiropractic2012-07-20Men - Masters 35+ - 35-99TimeLink
DNF2012 Morton Communty Bank Cycling Classic (Eric Blankinship, Rhythm Racing, won)Bicycle Heaven2012-07-07Men - Cat 3CritLink
142012 Morton Communty Bank Cycling Classic (Nicolai Brochner, Team Designa Kokken - Knudsgard, won)Bicycle Heaven2012-07-07Men - Cat 1/2/3CritLink
932012 Tour of America's Dairyland (Andrew Buntz, Bikes to You/ World of Bikes, won)Bicycle Heaven2012-06-30Men - Cat 2/3 - Senior - 10+CritLink
22012 SC State Time Trial Championships (pat mccallion, Vision Screen Printing, won)2012-06-16Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters - 40-44TimeLink
382012 Glencoe Grand Prix (Peter Davis, ISCorp Cycling Team/Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc dba ISCorp , won)Bicycle Heaven/Team Bicycle Heaven2012-06-02Men - Cat 2/3CritLink
32012 PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (Jostein Alvestad, EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters, won)Bicycle Heaven2012-05-20Men - Cat 3CritLink
132012 Chris Lillig Memorial Cup/Old Capitol Criterium (Matthew Zimmer, American Equity Racng Team, won)Bicycle Heaven2012-05-06Men - Cat 3CritLink
82012 Chris Lillig Memorial Cup/Old Capitol Criterium (Jesse Leonard, DICE, won)Bicycle Heaven2012-05-05Men - 3 (13 Miles)TimeLink
142012 Chris Lillig Memorial Cup/Old Capitol Criterium (Joshua Wandrey, , won)Bicycle Heaven2012-05-05Men - 3RoadLink
352012 Hillsboro-Roubaix (David Morse, , won)Bicycle Heaven2012-04-14Men - Cat 3RoadLink
202012 Burnham Racing Spring Super Criterium (Adam Herndon, xXx Racing, won)Bicycle Heaven2012-03-31Men - Cat 3CritLink
2011 Races
182011 Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution (Austin Vincent, Team CF, won)Bicycle Heaven2011-12-31Men - Cat 2/3CyclLink
252011 Ted's Excellent Dbl Track Adventure (Jason Wagner, Flatlandia Cycling Team, won)Bicycle Heaven2011-11-20Men - Cat 3CyclLink
152011 NORGE Ski Jump Cyclocross (Eric Drummer, , won)Bicycle Heaven2011-11-19Men - Cat 3CyclLink
202011 Indian Lakes Resort Cyclocross Race (Chase Negley, Iron Cycles, won)Bicycle Heaven2011-11-13Men - Cat 3CyclLink
DNF2011 Indian Lakes Resort Cyclocross Race (William Pankonin, xXx Racing, won)Bicycle Heaven2011-11-12Men - Cat 3CyclLink
242011 PSI-clocross for Life (Jason Wagner, Flatlandia Cycling Team, won)Bicycle Heaven2011-11-06Men - Cat 3CyclLink
DNF2011 Carpenter Park Cyclocross (David Lombardo, Verdigris-Village CX, won)Bicycle Heaven2011-10-16Men - Cat 3CyclLink
DNF2011 Hopkins Cross (Paul Mumford, Kinky Llama Racing, won)Bicycle Heaven2011-10-02Men - Cat 3CyclLink
22011 St. Francis Sports Medicine Summer Race Series (Bruce Humphries, Hincapie/Green Creation Cycling Team, won)Team Ville LLC2011-09-30Men - Masters 35+ - 35-99CritLink
392011 Jackson Park Cyclocross (David Reyes, SRAM Factory, won)Bicycle Heaven2011-09-18Men - Cat 3CyclLink
12011 St. Francis Sports Medicine Summer Race Series (Eric Christophersen, Team Ville LLC, won)Team Ville LLC2011-08-26Men - Masters 35+ - 35-99CritLink
252011 Jackson Park RELAY Cyclocross (James LaLonde, CHICAGO.CX, won)Bicycle Heaven2011-08-26Men - Cat 1/2/3CyclLink
282011 Alexian Brothers Tour of Elk Grove (Marshall Greene, Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team, won)Bicycle Heaven2011-08-06Men - Cat 3CritLink
462011 Alexian Brothers Tour of Elk Grove (Scotty Miner, Vision Quest, won)Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD2011-08-06Men - Cat 4CritLink
42011 St. Francis Sports Medicine Summer Race Series (Darin Marhanka, Piedmont Orthopedic AssociatesCycling Team, won)Team Ville LLC2011-07-29Men - Masters 35+ - 35-99CritLink
112011 Friday Night Fights Criterium (E. Julian Cabra, Team Ville LLC, won)Team Ville LLC2011-07-22Men - pro 1/2/3CritLink
332011 International Cycling Classic / SUPERWEEK Tour (lucas guyton, American Equity Racing Team, won)BICYCLE HEAVEN2011-07-17Men - Cat 3CritLink
262011 International Cycling Classic / SUPERWEEK Tour (Gary Baisa, Brazen Dropouts, won)TEAM MACK RACING2011-07-12Men - Cat 4/5 - Master - 35-99RoadLink
162011 International Cycling Classic / SUPERWEEK Tour (Robert Murray, BEVERLY BIKE/VEEPAK, won)UNATTACHED2011-07-09Men - Cat 4/5 - Master - 35-99CritLink
192011 Glencoe Grand Prix (Ryan Fay, xXx Racing, won)Team Bicycle Heaven2011-06-25Men - Cat 3CritLink
342011 Glencoe Grand Prix (Stanley Trzeciak, Plus Cycling Team, won)Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD2011-06-25Men - Cat 4/5 - Master - 30-99CritLink
22011 St. Francis Sports Medicine Summer Race Series (J Thomas Smith, Piedmont Orthopedic AssociatesCycling Team, won)Team Ville LLC2011-06-24Men - Masters 35+ - 35-99CritLink
22011 SC State Time Trial Championships (Pat McCallion, Vision Screen Printing, won)Team Ville LLC2011-06-18Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 40-44TimeLink
DNF2011 South Carolina Road Race Championships (David Lee, Metro Reprographics, won)2011-05-29Men - Masters 30+ - 30-34RoadLink
22011 Snake Alley Criterium (William Rekemeyer, RDMB JUNIOR RACING TEAM, won)BICYCLE HEAVEN2011-05-28Men - Cat 4CritLink
42011 PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (Kevin Depasse, Indiana University, won)Bicycle Heaven2011-05-15Men - Cat 4CritLink
262011 Ronald Reagan Criterium (Keith Vogl, 708 Racing p/b Dressel's Pub, won)Bicycle Heaven2011-05-07Men - Cat 3/4CritLink
12011 Chris Lillig Memorial Cup/Old Capitol Criterium (Eric Christ, Bicycle Heaven, won)Bicycle Heaven2011-05-01Men - Cat 4CritLink
32011 Chris Lillig Memorial Cup/Old Capitol Criterium (Jordan Ross, Team Kaos-Alegent Health, won)Bicycle Heaven2011-04-30Men - Cat 4RoadLink
DNF2011 Leland Kermesse (Peter Kelley, Bicycle Heaven, won)Bicycle Heaven2011-04-16Men - Cat 4RoadLink
92011 10th Annual Hillsboro-Roubaix (Jostein Alvestad, EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters, won)Bicycle Heaven2011-04-02Men - Cat 4CritLink
482011 Burnham Racing Spring Super Criterium (Evan Jahn, Rhythm Racing, won)Bicycle Heaven2011-03-26Men - Cat 4CritLink
332011 Spring onto the Autobahn (Justin Somerville, Bicycle Heaven, won)Bicycle Heaven2011-03-20Men - Cat 4CritLink
2010 Races
242010 Illinois Cyclocross Championships (Michael Seguin, xXx Racing, won)Bicycle Heaven2010-12-05Men - Cat 3CyclLink
22010 SCPS #14 Turkey Trot Cross (Lance Voyles, Giant, won)SDG Factory2010-11-28Men - Cat 3CyclLink
52010 Northbrook Swan Song (John Kurtz, Flatlandia Cycling Team, won)Bicycle Heaven2010-11-21Men - Cat 3CyclLink
352010 North Carolina Grand Prix Races #1 and #2 (Jason Morgan, NCCX, won)Piedmont Orthopedic AssociatesCycling Te2010-11-20Men - Masters 35+ - 35-99CyclLink
82010 Indian Lakes Cross Race (John Kurtz, Flatlandia Cycling Team, won)Bicycle Heaven2010-11-14Men - Cat 3CyclLink
22010 SC CX Championships (Peter Mathern, Greenville Spinners Racing, won)Piedmont Orthopedic AssociatesCycling Te2010-11-13Men - Masters 35+ - 35-99CyclLink
102010 Campton Cross (Michael Naughton, Verdigris Cycling, won)Bicycle Heaven2010-10-31Men - Cat 3CyclLink
DNF2010 ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Jason Rassi, Wild Card Cycling, won)Bicycle Heaven2010-10-24Men - Cat 1/2/3CyclLink
52010 ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Jeffrey Wat, Burnham Racing, won)Bicycle Heaven2010-10-24Men - Cat 3CyclLink
192010 SCPS #5 Spooky Cross (Christopher Horner, Team RadioShack, won)SDG Factory Team2010-10-23Men - Cat 1/2CyclLink
222010 Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Brian Conant, The Pony Shop, won)Bicycle Heaven2010-10-17Men - Cat 1/2/3CyclLink
92010 Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Michael Seguin, xXx Racing, won)Bicycle Heaven2010-10-17Men - Cat 3CyclLink
102010 Velocity Cross (Sid Taberlay, Sho-Air Specialized, won)SDG Factory Team2010-10-10Men - Cat 1/2CyclLink
DNF2010 Elvis Cross (Jason Rassi, Wild Card Cycling, won)Bicycle Heaven2010-10-10Men - Cat 3CyclLink
112010 Elvis Cross (Brian Conant, The Pony Shop, won)Bicycle Heaven2010-10-10Men - Cat 1/2/3CyclLink
22010 Fall Cycling Extravaganza (J Thomas Smith, Team POA, won)Piedmont Orthopedic AssociatesCycling Te2010-10-09Men - Masters 35+ - 35-99CritLink
142010 Fall Cycling Extravaganza (Rodney Dender, POA Cycling, won)Piedmont Orthopedic AssociatesCycling Te2010-10-08Men - Masters 35+ - 35-99CritLink
132010 Hopkins Cross (Brandon Leach, Unattached, won)Bicycle Heaven2010-10-03Men - Cat 3CyclLink
DNF2010 Hopkins Cross (Barry Wicks, Kona, won)Bicycle Heaven2010-10-03Men - Cat 1/2/3CyclLink
272010 UCI Kross-Tober-Fest (Daniel Summerhill, Garmin/Holowesko Partners, won)Sdg Factory Team2010-10-03Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 - UciCyclLink
282010 UCI Kross-Tober-Fest (Joachim PARBO, Kch Leopard Cycles, won)Sdg Factory Team2010-10-02Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 - UciCyclLink
82010 SCPS #1 Lakeview Cyclocross (Sid Taberlay, ShoAir/Specialized, won)SDG Factory Team2010-09-26Men - Cat 1/2CyclLink
DNF2010 Jackson Park Cyclocross (Brandon Leach, Unattached, won)Bicycle Heaven2010-09-19Men - Cat 3CyclLink
132010 Jackson Park Cyclocross (Scott McLaughlin, SRAM Factory, won)Bicycle Heaven2010-09-19Men - Cat 1/2/3CyclLink
DNF2010 South Carolina Road Race Championships (Scott Edge, Unattached, won)Piedmont Orthopedic AssociatesCycling Te2010-09-18Men - Masters 40+ - 40-44RoadLink
112010 Jackson Park Cyclocross 2-Person (Mike Sherer, The Pony Shop, won)Bicycle Heaven2010-08-29Men - Cat 1/2/3CyclLink
302010 Ronald Reagan Criterium (lucas guyton, DICE, won)Bicycle Heaven2010-08-28Men - Cat 4/5CritLink
162010 Ronald Reagan Criterium (Kaleb Koch, ISCorp Cycling Team, won)Bicycle Heaven2010-08-28Men - Cat 3/4CritLink
22010 Friday Night Fights Criteriums (Christopher Harkey, Subaru-Gary Fisher Elite Road Team, won)Piedmont Orthopedic AssociatesCycling Te2010-08-27Men - master 35+ - 35-99critLink
82010 Soldier Field Cycling Series (Jeffrey Perkins, Chicago Cuttin Crew, won)Bicycle Heaven2010-08-17Men - Cat 4/5 BCritLink
112010 Soldier Field Cycling Series (Mike Conroy, Mox Multisport, won)Bicycle Heaven2010-08-17Men - Cat 4/5 ACritLink
122010 Glencoe Grand Prix (Kaleb Koch, Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc., won)Team Bicycle Heaven2010-08-15Men - 4CritLink
122010 Glencoe Grand Prix (Kaleb Koch, Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc., won)Team Bicycle Heaven2010-08-14Men - Cat 4CritLink
302010 Alexian Brothers Tour of Elk Grove (Nate Iden, BurnhamRacing, won)Team Mack2010-08-01Men - Cat 3/4 - Master - 35-99CritLink
402010 Alexian Brothers Tour of Elk Grove (Peter Kelley, Bicycle Heaven, won)Team Mack2010-07-31Men - Cat 4 - SeniorCritLink
272010 Alexian Brothers Tour of Elk Grove (Peter Kelley, Bicycle Heaven, won)Bicycle Heaven2010-07-31Men - Cat 4 - SeniorCritLink
22010 Friday Night Fights Criteriums (Darin Marhanka, Piedmont Orthopedic AssociatesCycling Team, won)Piedmont Orthopedic AssociatesCycling Te2010-07-30Men - master 35+ - 35-99critLink
82010 International Cycling Classic (Brian Karlow, Verdigris Cycling, won)Team MACK2010-07-23Men - Cat 4/5 - Master - 35-99CritLink
112010 International Cycling Classic (CONNAN FOSTER, , won)Team MACK2010-07-20Men - Cat 4/5 - Master - 35-99RoadLink
252010 International Cycling Classic (CONNAN FOSTER, , won)BICYCLE HEAVEN2010-07-14Men - Cat 4/5CritLink
122010 Peoria Cycling Classic (Wayne Simon, Verdigris Cycling, won)Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD2010-06-27Men - Masters - 50-99CritLink
202010 Peoria Cycling Classic (Thomas Doughty, Amgen-UBS Elite Masters, won)Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD2010-06-27Men - Masters - 40-99CritLink
112010 Peoria Cycling Classic (Kyle Selph, Tower Racing, won)Bicycle Heaven2010-06-27Men - 04CritLink
DNF2010 Peoria Cycling Classic (Tod Hetzel, , won)Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD2010-06-27Men - 05CritLink
212010 Tour of America's Dairyland (Connan Foster, , won)Team Mack2010-06-26Men - MasterCritLink
352010 Tour of America's Dairyland (Marian PYSZCZEK, Lifesport, won)Team Mack2010-06-21Men - MasterRoadLink
12010 Domestiquesports Criterium (Eric Christophersen, Piedmont Orthopedic AssociatesCycling Te, won)Piedmont Orthopedic AssociatesCycling Te2010-06-19Men - Masters 35+ invalid USAC Cat - 35-99CritLink
122010 Cobb Park Criterium (Quentin Capista, Project 5 Racing, won)Bicycle Heaven2010-06-19Men - 04CritLink
192010 Sherman Park Criterium (Kyle Selph, Tower Racing, won)Bicycle Heaven2010-06-12Men - 04CritLink
82010 WI State Road Championship -- Spring Prairie Road (Dave Keil, W2 Racing, won)Bicycle Heaven2010-06-06Men - Category 4/5 non-Wisconsin Riders - 23-29RoadLink
22010 Wonder Lake Lakeside Criterium (Tim Clark, W2 Racing, won)Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD2010-06-06Men - Masters - 50-99CritLink
102010 Wonder Lake Lakeside Criterium (Matt Samples, North Branch Cycling Club, won)Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD2010-06-06Men - 4/5 - Masters - 30-99CritLink
12010 South Carolina State Time Trial Championships (Eric Christophersen, Piedmont Orthopedic AssociatesCycling Te, won)Piedmont Orthopedic AssociatesCycling Te2010-06-05Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 40-44TimeLink
182010 Folsom Criterium p/b Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada (Bubba Melcher, Team Clover, won)2010-05-29Men - Pro1/2CritLink
32010 Snake Alley Criterium (Ryan Fay, XXX RACING-ATHLETICO, won)BICYCLE HEAVEN2010-05-29Men - 04CritLink
232010 Fox River Grove Cycling Challenge (Adam Fish, Indiana University-Bloomington, won)Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD2010-05-16Men - 05CritLink
82010 Fox River Grove Cycling Challenge (Ian Murray, xXx Racing, won)Bicycle Heaven2010-05-16Men - 04CritLink
382010 Monsters of the Midway (Ian Murray, xXx Racing, won)Bicycle Heaven2010-05-15Men - 4/5CritLink
492010 Monsters of the Midway (Justin Lyons, Western Michigan U Cycling, won)Bicycle Heaven2010-05-15Men - 04CritLink
102010 Matt Wittig Memorial Race (Antonio Valenti, Team Pegasus, won)Team Bicycle Heaven2010-05-08Men - Men 4/5 - E - 19-29CritLink
152010 Vernon Hills Grand Prix (Wayne Simon, Verdigris Cycling, won)Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD2010-05-02Men - MR - 50-99CritLink
312010 Vernon Hills Grand Prix (Matthew Haiduk, Bicycle Heaven, won)Bicycle Heaven2010-05-02Men - 04CritLink
12010 Old Capitol Criterium (Eric Christ, , won)2010-04-25Men - Cat 5critLink
32010 Iowa City Road Race (Justin Somerville, , won)2010-04-24Men - Cat 5rrLink
32010 St. Francis Sports Medicine Summer Race Series (Rodney Dender, Piedmont Orthopedic AssociatesCycling Team, won)Piedmont Orthopedic AssociatesCycling Te2010-04-22Men - Masters 35+ invalid USAC Cat - 35-99CritLink
202010 2010 Pivotal Trek Racing Weekend (Patrick Raines, Team Mountain Khakis, won)Piedmont Orthopedic AssociatesCycling Te2010-04-18Men - MR - 35-99CritLink
202010 2010 Pivotal Trek Racing Weekend (Patrick Raines, Team Mountain Khakis, won)Piedmont Orthopedic AssociatesCycling Te2010-04-18Men - Masters - 35-99CritLink
142010 2010 Pivotal Trek Racing Weekend (John Patterson, Carolina Masters, won)Piedmont Orthopedic AssociatesCycling Te2010-04-17Men - Master 1/2/3 - 35-99CritLink
12010 Flatlandia Kermesse (Eric Christ, Bicycle Heaven, won)Bicycle Heaven2010-04-17Men - 05RoadLink
112010 Rock Hill Bicycle Club Classic (John Patterson, -------, won)Piedmont Orthopedic Associates2010-04-10Men - 1/2/3 - 35-99RoadLink
112010 Rock Hill Bicycle Club Classic (John Patterson, -------, won)Piedmont Orthopedic Associates2010-04-10Men - Cat 1/2/3 - 35-99RoadLink
22010 Cougar (Patryk Limanowicz, xXx Racing, won)Bicycle Heaven2010-03-28Men - 5CritLink
122010 Cougar (Patryk Limanowicz, xXx Racing, won)Bicycle Heaven2010-03-28Men - 4/5CritLink
102010 Burnham Racing Spring Super Criterium (Patryk Limanowicz, xXx Racing, won)Bicycle Heaven2010-03-27Men - 5CritLink
92010 Burnham Racing Spring Super Criterium (Kyle Selph, Tower Racing, won)Bicycle Heaven2010-03-27Men - 4/5CritLink
DNF2010 Blythwood/Forest Acres Racing Weekend (Bruce Humphries, Colavita Racing, won)Piedmont Orthopedic AssociatesCycling Te2010-03-13Men - Masters 35+ - 35 to 99RoadLink
32010 Greenville Spring Series (John Patterson, Carolina Masters, won)Piedmont Orthopedic AssociatesCycling Te2010-03-08Men - Masters 35+ - 35 to 99RoadLink
32010 Greenville Spring Series (John Patterson, Carolina Masters, won)Piedmont Orthopedic AssociatesCycling Te2010-03-08Men - Masters - 35-99RoadLink
172010 Greenville Spring Series (Ryan Jenkins, Carolina Masters, won)Piedmont Orthopedic AssociatesCycling Te2010-03-07Men - MR - 35-39RoadLink
172010 Greenville Spring Series (Ryan Jenkins, Carolina Masters, won)Piedmont Orthopedic AssociatesCycling Te2010-03-07Men - Masters - 35-39RoadLink
DNF2010 Greenville Spring Series (Ryan Jenkins, Carolina Masters, won)Piedmont Orthopedic AssociatesCycling Te2010-03-01Men - Masters 35+ - 35 to 99RoadLink
52010 Greenville Spring Series (Ryan Jenkins, Carolina Masters, won)Piedmont Orthopedic AssociatesCycling Te2010-02-28Men - Masters 35+ - 35 to 99RoadLink
202010 Greenville Spring Series (Emile Abraham, , won)Piedmont Orthopedic AssociatesCycling Te2010-02-22Men - Masters 35+ - 35 to 99CritLink
DNF2010 Greenville Spring Series (Darin Marhanka, POA Cycling Team, won)Piedmont Orthopedic AssociatesCycling Te2010-02-21Men - Masters 35+ - 35 to 99RoadLink
2009 Races
102009 Santa Cross-SCPS #15 (sid taberlay, Sho-Air, won)Rock n Road2009-12-20Men - Cat 1/2/3CyclLink
42009 SCPS 14 (Brent Prenzlow, Celo Pacific/B&L, won)Rock n Road2009-12-06CX Category 1-3CXLink
42009 Cyclocross at the Velodrome (Brent Prenzlow, Celo Pacific/B+L Bikes, won)Rock n Road2009-12-06Men - Cat 1/2/3CyclLink
102009 Gene Galindo Memorial Turkey Trot Cross (sid taberlay, Sho-Air, won)Rock n Road2009-11-29Men - Cat 1/2/3CyclLink
102009 Cyclocross For Life (Bryan Lee, Unattached, won)Bicycle Heaven2009-11-22Men - Cat 4bCyclLink
232009 Cyclocross For Life (Russ Kuryk, Iron Cycles, won)Bicycle Heaven2009-11-22Men - 04CyclLink
142009 Convert CX (sid taberlay, Unattached, won)2009-11-22Men - Cat 1/2/3CyclLink
12009 SC State CX Championship (Eric Christophersen, Barley's Taproom- Greenville, won)Barley's Taproom- Greenville2009-11-14Men - Masters 35+ - *1-99CyclLink
172009 Indian Lakes Resort Cyclocross (Adam Lueken, WDT International Cycling Team, won)Bicycle Heaven2009-11-14Men - Cat 4bCyclLink
112009 Indian Lakes Resort Cyclocross (Eric Willcox, Rhythm Racing, won)Bicycle Heaven2009-11-14Men - 04CyclLink
102009 SCPS 13 (sid taberlay, Unattached, won)Rock n Road2009-11-13CX Category 1-3CXLink
72009 Save Ferris/Garner Cross Fest (David Cushman, Roscoe Village Bike Racing, won)Bicycle Heaven2009-11-08Men - Cat 4bCyclLink
222009 Save Ferris/Garner Cross Fest (Eric Willcox, Rhythm Racing, won)Bicycle Heaven2009-11-08Men - 04CyclLink
102009 Campton Cross (Frederic Moreau, , won)Bicycle Heaven2009-11-01Men - Cat 4bCyclLink
82009 Campton Cross (Russ Kuryk, Iron Cycles, won)Bicycle Heaven2009-11-01Men - 04CyclLink
52009 ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (jacob teitelbaum, Spidermonkey Cycling, won)Bicycle Heaven2009-10-26Men - Cat 4BCyclLink
142009 ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Adam Hanzel, Unattached, won)Bicycle Heaven2009-10-26Men - 04CyclLink
132009 SCPS 7 (Brent Prenzlow, Celo Pacific/B&L, won)Rock n Road2009-10-24CX Category 1-3CXLink
132009 Spooky Cross Night Race SCPS #7 (Brent Prenzlow, Celo Pacific / B+L Bikes, won)Rock n Road2009-10-24Men - Cat 1/2/3CyclLink
272009 Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Mike Norman, Unattached, won)Bicycle Heaven2009-10-19Men - 04CyclLink
12009 Greenville Spinners CX Weekend (Eric Christophersen, Barley's Taproom- Greenville, won)Barley's Taproom- Greenville2009-10-18Men - Masters 35+ (A) - *1-99CyclLink
22009 Greenville Spinners CX Weekend (John Koury, Unattached, won)Barley's Taproom- Greenville2009-10-17Men - Masters 35+ (A) - *1-99CyclLink
152009 BB/VP Bar-B Cross (Christopher Sherpitis, xXx Racing, won)Bicycle Heaven2009-10-12Men - 04CyclLink
112009 Kross-Tober-Fest SCPS #4 (Brent Prenzlow, Celo Pacific, won)Rock N Road2009-10-11Men - Cat 1/2/3 - SeniorCyclLink
112009 SCPS 4 (Brent Prenzlow, Celo Pacific/B&L, won)Rock n Road2009-10-10CX Category 1-3CXLink
142009 Velocity Cross (Brent Prenzlow, Celo Pacific/B&L, won)Rock n Road2009-10-05Men - Cat 1/2/3 - SeniorCyclLink
12009 Fall Cycling Extravaganza (Eric Christophersen, Barley's Taproom- Greenville, won)Barley's Taproom- Greenville2009-10-04Men - Masters 35+ - *01-99CritLink
22009 Fall Cycling Extravaganza (Bill Short, Labor Power, won)Barley's Taproom- Greenville2009-10-03Men - Masters 35+ - *01-99CritLink
22009 POA- Cycling Summer Race Series (Bill Short, Labor Power, won)Barley's Taproom- Greenville2009-09-24Men - MR - 35-39CritLink
112009 CXC Unification Race SCPS #1 (sid taberlay, Sho-Air, won)Rock n Road2009-09-20Men - Cat 1/2/3 - SeniorCyclLink
112009 SCPS 1 (sid taberlay, Unattached, won)Rock n Road2009-09-19CX Category 1-3CXLink
12009 South Carolina RR Championships (Eric Christophersen, Barley's Taproom- Greenville, won)Barley's Taproom- Greenville2009-08-29Men - MR - 40-49RoadLink
152009 National Criterium Championships (david jaggi, Flatlandia, won)Back from the Dead2009-08-15Men - 4/5 - Masters - 35-99CritLink
302009 Alexian Brothers Tour of Elk Grove (John Whipple, unattached, won)Unattached2009-08-02Men - 05 - Master - 30-99CritLink
242009 International Cycling Classic (James Londono, WDT/ALLVOI, won)2009-07-14Men - 4/5 - Master - 30-99CritLink
162009 International Cycling Classic (david jaggi, FLATLANDIA, won)2009-07-12Men - 4/5RoadLink
122009 USA Cycling 2009 Masters Road National Champ (Chris Lyman, Morgan Stanley/Team Spine/Specialized, won)Barley's Tap Room2009-07-01Men - MR - 40-44IndiLink
DNF2009 POA- Cycling Summer Race Series (Thaddeus Dulin, Myogenesis.com p/b United health Care, won)Barley's Taproom- Greenville2009-06-25Men - Pro 1/2/3CritLink
12009 POA- Cycling Summer Race Series (Eric Christophersen, Barley's Taproom- Greenville, won)Barley's Taproom- Greenville2009-06-25Men - MR - 35-99CritLink
12009 NC Championship Road Race (Eric Christophersen, Barley's Taproom- Greenville, won)Barley's Taproom- Greenville2009-06-13Men - MR - MR - 40-44RoadLink
12009 Low Country Challenge (Eric Christophersen, , won)2009-06-07Men - MR - MR - 40-99RoadLink
12009 Low Country Challenge (Eric Christophersen, BARLEY'S TAP ROOM, won)BARLEY'S TAP ROOM2009-06-06Men - MR - MR - 40-99IndiLink
42009 Low Country Challenge (Keith Johnson, , won)2009-06-06Men - MR - MR - 40-99CritLink
32009 POA- Cycling Summer Race Series (Bill Short, Vision Screen Printing, won)Barley's Taproom- Greenville2009-05-28Men - MR - 35-99CritLink
DNF2009 POA- Cycling Summer Race Series (Thaddeus Dulin, Myogenesis.com p/b United health Care, won)Barley's Taproom- Greenville2009-04-23Men - Pro 1/2/3CritLink
32009 POA- Cycling Summer Race Series (Jim Taylor, Team Globalbike, won)Barley's Taproom- Greenville2009-04-23Men - MR - 35-99CritLink
22009 2009 Pivotal VW Racing Weekend (Darin Marhanka, POA, won)Barley's Taproom- Greenville2009-04-19Men - MR - MR - 35-99CritLink
232009 2009 Pivotal VW Racing Weekend (spencer gaddy, Uptown Cycles, won)Barley's Taproom- Greenville2009-04-18Men - 2/3CritLink
142009 2009 Pivotal VW Racing Weekend (Darren Fuller, Hincapie / Gary Fisher pb Barkley, won)Barley's Taproom- Greenville2009-04-18Men - 1/2/3 - Masters - 35-99CritLink
212009 Greenville Spring Series (Keir Plaice, Planet Energy, won)Land Rover/Touring Sport2009-02-21Men - Pro Cat/ 1/2RoadLink
22009 Last Chance Cross (Brian Lopes, Oakley/Ibis, won)Rock 'n Road2009-01-25Men - Cat 1/2/3CyclLink
42009 Cross Fever - El Dorado (Donny Carroll, DeWalt Racing, won)Rock n Road2009-01-18CX Category 1-3CXLink
42009 El Dorado Park CX (Donny Carroll, BIG RING RACING, won)ROCK N ROAD2009-01-18Men - Cat 1/2/3CyclLink
2008 Races
12008 SCPS 12 (Eric Christenson, Rock N Road, won)Rock N Road2008-12-21CX Category 3-4CXLink
142008 SCPS 10 (Brent Prenzlow, Celo Pacific, won)Rock n Road2008-11-30CX Category 1-3CXLink
22008 SCPS 9 (Morgan Ryan, Team CICLE, won)Rock n Road2008-11-23Other+CX Category 3CXLink
192008 SCPS 9 (Brent Prenzlow, ALAN North America Cycling, won)Rock n Road2008-11-23CX Category 1-3CXLink
12008 SCPS 8 (Eric Christenson, Rock n Road, won)Rock n Road2008-11-22CX Category 3-4CXLink
102008 Urban CX 3 (Brent Prenzlow, ALAN North America Cycling, won)Rock n Road2008-11-16Other+Elite MenCXLink
42008 SCPS 3 (Scott Hammack, Acqua al 2/SDBC, won)Outside All Day.com2008-10-19CX Category 3-4CXLink
52008 Greenville Cycling Classic (Charlie Brown, Carolina Masters Cycling Club, won)Land Rover/Touring Sport2008-10-12Men - MR - MR - 35-99CritLink
72008 Greenville Cycling Classic (Charlie Brown, Carolina Masters Cycling Club, won)Land Rover/Touring Sport2008-10-11Men - MR - MR - 35-99CritLink
12008 South Carolina Time Trial Weekend (Eric Christophersen, Land Rover Carolinas, won)Land Rover Carolinas2008-10-06Men - 1/2/3RoadLink
12008 South Carolina Time Trial Weekend (Eric Christophersen, , won)2008-10-05Men - MR - MR - 35-39IndiLink
52008 South Carolina Time Trial Weekend (Nathan Smith, Charleston Bicycle Company, won)Land Rover Carolinas2008-10-05Men - 1/2/3CritLink
12008 SCPS 2 (Eric Christensen, Outside All Day, won)Outside All Day2008-10-05CX Category 3-4CXLink
22008 BMW Performance Center Summer Race Series (Darin Marhanka, Squadra Della Pista, won)Land Rover/Touring Sport2008-09-25Men - Master 35+/junior 10 - Master 35+/junior 10CritLink
182008 Vista Grand Prix (Hans Halaixt, Unattached, won)Land Rover/Touring Sport2008-09-21Men - 3/4CritLink
122008 Vista Grand Prix (Zachary Davies, RockyMounts~Izze Racing, won)Land Rover/Touring Sport2008-09-21Men - 2/3CritLink
42008 Morganton Cycling Classic (Benjamin Miller, Standard Pacific Homes Cycling, won)Land Rover/Touring Sport2008-07-27Men - 03CritLink
32008 BMW Performance Center Summer Race Series (Bill Short, TEAM Fuji, won)Land Rover/Touring Sport2008-07-24Men - MR - MR - 35-39CritLink
122008 French Broad Cycling Classic -2008 (John Crow, Unattached, won)Land Rover/Touring Sport2008-07-20Men - 03CritLink
162008 French Broad Cycling Classic -2008 (Adam Winck, Unattached, won)Land Rover/Touring Sport2008-07-19Men - 03CritLink
22008 French Broad Cycling Classic -2008 (Craig McKinney, Furman University, won)Land Rover/Touring Sport2008-07-18Men - 03IndiLink
222008 USA Cycling 2008 Masters Road National Champ (Stephen Spanbauer, Calistoga Racing Team, won)Land Rover2008-06-30Men - MR - MR - 40-44IndiLink
82008 BMW Performance Center Summer Race Series (James Cunningham, Carolina Triathlon-Metro Reprographics, won)Land Rover/Touring Sport2008-06-26Men - MR - MR - 30-99CritLink
32008 BMW Performance Center Summer Race Series (James Cunningham, Carolina Triathlon - Metro Retrograph, won)Land Rover Carolinas / Vespa2008-05-30Men - JR - JR - 10-18CritLink
372008 Steadman Hawkins Cycling Classic (Steven Navratil, unattached, won)Land Rover / Touring Sport2008-05-02Men - 3/4CritLink
242008 2008 Low Country Volkswagen Race Weekend (Erik Peterson, Land Rover Carolinas / Vespa, won)Land Rover/Touring Sport2008-04-20Men - 03CritLink
162008 Walnut Grove RR (Seth Guthrie, LakeTraining.com/Stockman Oil, won)Land Rover/Touring Sport2008-04-14Men - 03RoadLink
222008 Greenville Spring Series- Week 3 (Andrew Raab, Bicycle Sport/Carolina Cyclone, won)Land Rover/Touring Sport2008-03-09Men - 03RoadLink
32008 Greenville Spring Series- Week 3 (Chris Emory, Bio Wheel Racing- Ashville, won)Land Rover/Touring Sport2008-03-08Men - 03RoadLink
222008 Georgia Cup -Regions Stage Race (Aaron Burleson, Land Rover of the Carolinas, won)Land Rover of the Carolinas2008-03-03Men - 03StagLink
142008 Georgia Cup -Regions Stage Race (Ben Page, , won)Land Rover of the Carolinas2008-03-03Men - 03RoadLink
102008 Georgia Cup -Regions Stage Race (Erik Peterson, Land Rover of the Carolinas, won)Land Rover of the Carolinas2008-03-02Men - 03IndiLink
382008 Georgia Cup -Regions Stage Race (James Holmes, Velo Voodoo/RBM, won)Land Rover of the Carolinas2008-03-02Men - 03CritLink
212008 Greenville Spring Series- Week 1 (Pat McCallion, Vision Screen Printing, won)Land Rover/Touring Sport2008-02-24Men - MR - MR - 35-99CritLink
472008 Greenville Spring Series- Week 1 (spencer gaddy, Black Sheep Cartel, won)Land Rover/Touring Sport2008-02-23Men - 03RoadLink
2007 Races
192007 North Carolina Grand Prix Races #1 and #2 (Austin Simmons, LEES-MCRAE COLLEGE, won)LAND ROVER CAROLINAS2007-11-18Men - 04CyclLink
DNF2007 Greenville Cycling Classic (Joey Rosskopf, Aarons/L5Flyers, won)Land Rover/Touring Sport2007-10-14Men - 3/4CritLink
42007 South Carolina State Time Trial (Jim Taylor, , won)2007-10-06Men - MR - MR - 35-39IndiLink
52007 USCF Criterium Championships (Robert Ehrman, Vision Quest, won)unattached2007-08-18Men - 05 - Heat 2CritLink
452007 Tour of Elk Grove (James Miller, Helen's 8th Wonder Cycling, won)Hosers2007-08-12Men - 4/5 - Masters - 30-99CritLink
22007 Tour of Elk Grove (michael Schmalandt, Alberto's Cycles, won)Hosers2007-08-11Men - 05 - Heat 2CritLink
192007 Elgin Cycling Classic (David Schaer, , won)2007-08-05Men - MR - MR - 40-49CritLink
22007 Grayslake Cycling Classic at Prairie Crossing (Mike Shklovski, , won)2007-08-04Men - 05 - Heat 2CritLink
132007 2007 Low Country Volkswagen Race Weekend (Bruce Humphries, HR Block, won)Land Rover/Touring Sport2007-04-22Men - 03CritLink
2006 Races
32006 Perry-Roubaix (Kelsey Oliver, , won)LandRover/Vespa2006-03-25Men Cat 3/4OMNILink
122006 Perry-Roubaix (Michael Beck, , won)LandRover/Vespa2006-03-25Men Cat 3/4RoadLink
12006 Perry-Roubaix (Eric Christophersen, LandRover/Vespa, won)LandRover/Vespa2006-03-25Men Cat 3/4ITTLink

Google results:

Loading...
t