Name: Eric Cinnamon


Career Statistics (2009 - 2016)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
8725.71919
View More Stats

USCF Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2016 Races
432016 2016 RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #4 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (APRIL) (Joshua TAYLOR, , won)Red Peloton2016-04-17Men Cat Pro/1/2CRITLink
582016 2016 RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #4 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (APRIL) (Patrick STANKO, Team STAND/City Cycle, won)Red Peloton2016-04-17Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 IC3 Dash for Cash (William MYERS, Herbalife p/b MarcPro-Strava, won)Red Peloton2015-05-30Men Pro/Cat 1/2CRITLink
DNF2015 Golden State Race Series (David GRUNDMAN, TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling, won)Red Peloton2015-05-02Men Cat Pro/1/2/3CRITLink
602015 Golden State Race Series (Dean LABERGE, Chronos Racing p/b Easton Cycling, won)Red Peloton2015-05-02Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
482015 Cal Aggie Criterium (Michael SAyers, HSP, won)Red Peloton2015-01-31Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
632015 Cal Aggie Criterium (Bryan Larsen, VuMedi Cycling Team, won)Red Peloton2015-01-31Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
2014 Races
DNF2014 Red Kite Omnium Event #11 - Red Kite Criterium (Byron ANSON, Davis Bike Club Race Team, won)Red Peloton2014-08-17Men Cat Pro/1/2CRITLink
302014 Red Kite Omnium Event #11 - Red Kite Criterium (Benjamin ALBRACHT, ArtsCyclery.com, won)Red Peloton2014-08-17Men Master 35-99 Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
302014 The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jeromy Cottell, Specialized / Touchstone Masters, won)Red Peloton2014-06-22Men - Cat 1/2/3 - 35-99CriteriumLink
302014 The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jeromy Cottell, Specialized / Touchstone Masters, won)Red Peloton2014-06-22Men 35-99 Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
DNF2014 Red Kite Omnium #7 - Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Rainier SCHAEFER, Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees, won)Red Peloton2014-06-14Men - Cat Pro/1/2CriteriumLink
DNF2014 Red Kite Omnium #7 - Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Jeromy COTTELL, Specialized / Touchstone Masters, won)Red Peloton2014-06-14Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-99CriteriumLink
DNF2014 Red Kite Omnium #7 - Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Rainier SCHAEFER, Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees, won)Red Peloton2014-06-14Men Cat Pro/1/2CRITLink
DNF2014 Red Kite Omnium #7 - Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Jeromy COTTELL, Specialized / Touchstone Masters, won)Red Peloton2014-06-14Men Master 35-99 Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
352014 International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (Dean LABERGE, Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's, won)Red Peloton2014-05-31Men - Cat1/2/3 - Master - 35-99CriteriumLink
DNF2014 International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (Willie MYERS, Marc Pro - Strava, won)Red Peloton2014-05-31Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CriteriumLink
DNF2014 International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (Willie MYERS, Marc Pro - Strava, won)Red Peloton2014-05-31Men Pro/Cat 1/2CRITLink
352014 International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (Dean LABERGE, Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's, won)Red Peloton2014-05-31Men Master 35-99 Cat1/2/3CRITLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Eamon FRANCK, California Giant/Specialized, won)Red Peloton2013-07-27Men - Pro 1-2CritLink
562013 Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race and Criterium (Tyler Brandt, Get Crackin', won)Red Peloton2013-04-27Men - Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
322013 Chico Stage Race (Craig Fellers, Red Peloton, won)Red Peloton2013-04-14Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CritLink
342013 Chico Stage Race (Roman Kilun, Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase, won)Red Peloton2013-04-14Men - Pro/Cat 1/2StagLink
252013 Chico Stage Race (Roman Kilun, Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase, won)Red Peloton2013-04-14Men - Pro/Cat 1/2TimeLink
362013 Chico Stage Race (Keith Hillier, Marc Pro - Strava, won)Red Peloton2013-04-13Men - Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
602013 Land Park Criterium (James LaBerge, Team Mikes Bikes, won)Red Peloton2013-03-16Men - Cat 1/2CritLink
2012 Races
32012 Petaluma Criterium (Anthony Borba, Third Pillar, won)Red Peloton2012-09-01Men - Cat 3/4 - Masters - 35-99CritLink
52012 Petaluma Criterium (Nick McGowan, Red Peloton, won)Red Peloton2012-09-01Men - Cat 3CritLink
342012 Vacaville Gran Prix (Tom Edwards, , won)Red Peloton2012-08-26Men - Cat 3CritLink
22012 Petaluma Wine Country Criterium (Zachary Scott, Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC), won)Red Peloton2012-08-18Men - Cat 3CritLink
12012 Petaluma Wine Country Criterium (Eric Cinnamon, Red Peloton, won)Red Peloton2012-08-18Men - Cat 3-4 - Masters - 35-99CritLink
22012 Petaluma Cypress Criterium (Anthony Borba, Third Pillar, won)Red Peloton2012-08-04Men - Cat 3/4 - Master - 35-99CritLink
22012 Petaluma Cypress Criterium (Nick McGowan, Red Peloton, won)Red Peloton2012-08-04Men - Cat 3CritLink
112012 Petaluma Cypress Criterium (Craig Roemer, Team Specialized Racing Masters, won)Red Peloton2012-08-04Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-99CritLink
32012 San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Todd Crisafulli, North American Vello / ClassBook.com, won)Red Peloton2012-07-07Men - Cat 3/4 - Master - 35-99RoadLink
DNF2012 San Rafael Twilight Criterium (giuseppe errico, SquadraSF, won)Red Peloton2012-07-07Men - Cat 3RoadLink
182012 Santa Rosa Apple Pie Criterium (Yutch Cowhie, Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada, won)Red Peloton2012-06-23Men - Cat 3 4 - Masters - 35-99CritLink
292012 Santa Rosa Apple Pie Criterium (Stephen Vogel, Wake Forest University, won)Red Peloton2012-06-23Men - Elite 3 - OpenCritLink
332012 Pacific Service Credit Union Criterium p/b PG&E (Ryan JOHNSON, Team Mike's Bikes, won)Red Peloton2012-06-16Men - Cat 3CritLink
182012 Pacific Service Credit Union Criterium p/b PG&E (Dirk HIMLEY, Echelon/Charity of Choice, won)Red Peloton2012-06-16Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-99CritLink
152012 County Center Criterium 2 (Matthew Hough, SquadraSF, won)Red Peloton2012-05-19Men - Cat 3/4 - Masters - 35+CritLink
212012 County Center Criterium 2 (Chad Cheadle, Colavita Racing, Inc., won)Red Peloton2012-05-19Men - Cat 3CritLink
102012 Golden State Race Series (Matt Tufts, Leadoutracing.com (CA), won)Red Peloton2012-05-05Men - Cat 3CritLink
252012 El Dorado Hills Town Center Crit (Matt McKinzie, Mikes Bikes, won)Red Peloton2012-04-22Men - Cat 3CritLink
DNF2012 El Dorado Hills Town Center Crit (Bubba Melcher, Team Specialized Racing/Masters, won)Red Peloton2012-04-22Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35+CritLink
242012 Madera County Stage Race (Tim Mulvihill, Contender Bicycles, won)Red Peloton2012-03-11Men - Cat 3StagLink
272012 Madera County Stage Race (scott witthoff, Fusion Sport, won)Red Peloton2012-03-11Men - Cat 3RoadLink
292012 Madera County Stage Race (Aaron Obelleiro, Davis Bike Club Race Team, won)Red Peloton2012-03-10Men - Cat 3TimeLink
492012 Madera County Stage Race (Ethan Sopenski, SJBC, won)Red Peloton2012-03-10Men - Cat 3CritLink
432012 County Center Criterium 1 (Paul Morris, TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling, won)Red Peloton2012-02-18Men - Cat 2/3critLink
DNF2012 F\Team Bicycles Plus Classic Early Crit (John NOVIKOFF, Leadoutracing.com (CA), won)Red Peloton2012-02-11Men - Cat 3CritLink
DNF2012 F\Team Bicycles Plus Classic Early Crit (Rick GRAVES, Taleo Racing, won)Red Peloton2012-02-11Men - Cat3/4 - Master - 35-99CritLink
182012 Cal Aggie Criterium (John Novikoff, Leadoutracing.com (CA), won)Red Peloton2012-01-28Men - Cat 3CritLink
492012 Cal Aggie Criterium (Sam Bassetti, California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized, won)Red Peloton2012-01-28Men - Cat 1/2/3CritLink
2011 Races
282011 Vacaville Gran Prix (Thomas Dillon, Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro, won)Red Peloton2011-08-28Men - Cat 3CritLink
312011 Vacaville Gran Prix (Dean LaBerge, Team Specialized Racing Master, won)Red Peloton2011-08-28Men - Cat1/2/3 - Master - 35-99CritLink
332011 Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Joseph Ison, Metromint Cycling, won)Red Peloton2011-08-13Men - Cat 3RoadLink
222011 2 Wheel Cycling and Early Bird Criterium (Cody Tapley, Whole Athlete/Specialized, won)Red Peloton2011-07-24Men - Elite 3CritLink
162011 2 Wheel Cycling and Early Bird Criterium (Kevin Klein, Yahoo, won)Red Peloton2011-07-24Men - Masters 35+ 123CritLink
232011 ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Judd Van Sickle, Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike, won)Red Peloton2011-07-16Men - Cat 1/2/3 - 35-99RoadLink
212011 ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Travis Lukens, , won)Red Peleton2011-07-16Men - Cat3RoadLink
DNF2011 San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Dean LaBerge, Team Specialized Racing Master, won)Red Peloton2011-07-09Men - Cat1/2/3 - Master - 35-99CritLink
92011 San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Tyron Hooper, Fusion Sport USA, won)Red Peloton2011-07-09Men - Cat3/4 - Master - 35-99CritLink
152011 Steve Dunlap Time Trial (Kirk Evans, Team Becher+, won)Red Peloton2011-06-05Men - Cat 3TimeLink
452011 2011 Tri Valley Velo Criterium p/b PG&E (Matt Chatlaong, Team City Sacramento, won)Red Peloton2011-05-07Men - Cat 3 - OpenCritLink
192011 2011 Tri Valley Velo Criterium p/b PG&E (Gregg Betonte, SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicyc, won)Red Peloton2011-05-07Men - Cat1/2/3 - Master - 35-99CritLink
622011 Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race and Criterium (Jordan Kestler, University of California-Berkeley, won)Red Peloton2011-04-30Men - Cat 3RoadLink
492011 Apple Pie Criterium (dan BOYLE, Red Peloton, won)Red Peloton2011-04-03Men - Cat 3CritLink
272011 2011 Bariani Road Race (Jeff Linder, Webcor/Alto Velo, won)Red Peloton2011-03-27Men - Cat 3RoadLink
322011 Madera County Stage Race (Wes Holloway, Echelon Racing Development, won)Red Peloton2011-03-13Men - Cat 3StagLink
352011 Madera County Stage Race (scott heather, Chico Corsa Cycling Club, won)Red Peloton2011-03-13Men - Cat 3RoadLink
522011 Madera County Stage Race (Lance Newey, Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada, won)Red Peloton2011-03-12Men - Cat 3TimeLink
392011 Madera County Stage Race (dan BOYLE, Red Peloton, won)Red Peloton2011-03-12Men - Cat 3CritLink
72011 Cherry Pie Criterium (Jeff Watson, Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada, won)Red Peloton2011-02-06Men - Cat 4/5 - Master - 35-99CritLink
2010 Races
122010 2 Wheel Cycling Criterium (Kirk Evans, Ikon Cycles Race Team, won)Colavita Racing - Norcal2010-08-22Men - Cat 4 MencritLink
62010 2 Wheel Cycling Criterium (Dan Boyle, team nor cal, won)Colavita Racing - Norcal2010-08-22Men - Cat 4/5 MencritLink
52010 2 Wheel Cycling Criterium (Javier Sanchez, Team NorCal Bike Sport, won)Colavita Racing - Norcal2010-08-22Men - Master Men 35-99 Cat 4/5critLink
DNF2010 Patterson Pass Road Race (wolf vormwalde, , won)Colavita Racing - Norcal2010-08-08Men - Cat 4 - Master - 35-99RoadLink
DNF2010 San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Cameron Barnes, , won)2010-07-10Men - Cat 4CritLink
DNF2010 San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Nick Hanni, , won)2010-07-10Men - Cat3/4 - 35-99CritLink
22010 Red Peleton Criterium (Raymond Rodriguez, 2 Wheel Racing, won)Colavita Racing Norcal2010-06-26Men - Cat 4 - Master - 35-99RoadLink
112010 Red Peleton Criterium (Tim Fehon, Team Norcal Bike Sport, won)Colavita Racing Norcal2010-06-26Men - Cat 4RoadLink
252010 Memorial Day Criterium (Ernest Gallardo, Vos Racing, won)Colavita Racing - Norcal2010-05-31Men - Cat 3/4 - Master - 35-99CritLink
172010 Memorial Day Criterium (Patrick Thomas, Unattached, won)Colavita Racing - Norcal2010-05-31Men - Cat 4CritLink
492010 Golden State Race Series (John Novikoff, Bicycle Planet, won)Colavita Racing2010-05-22Men - Cat 4CritLink
172010 Golden State Race Series (Mike Carr, Rio Strada Racing, won)Colivita2010-05-22Men - Cat 4/5 - Master - 35-99CritLink
92010 Joseph Mendes Masters State Criterium Championship (Chad DeMasi, Rocknasium, won)Colavita Racing - Norcal2010-05-02Men - Masters - Master - 35-39CritLink
642010 Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race and Criterium (Matt Connolly, Rio Strada Racing, won)Colavita Racing - Norcal2010-04-24Men - Cat 4RoadLink
62010 Apple Pie Criterium (Chad DeMasi, Rocknasium, won)Colavita Racing - Norcal2010-04-10Men - Cat 3/4 - Master - 35-99CritLink
DNF2010 Merco Credit Union Foothills Road Race (Michele Brocato, Tri Valley Velo, won)Colavita Racing - Norcal2010-03-07Men - 4 - Master - 35-99RoadLink
132010 Cherry Pie Criterium (Luciano Berry, SJBC, won)Colavita Racing - Norcal2010-02-07Men - Cat 4CritLink
122010 Cherry Pie Criterium (Rick Morgan, SJBC, won)Colavita Racing - Norcal2010-02-07Men - Cat 4/5 - Master - 35-99CritLink
2009 Races
DNF2009 Winters Road Race (Jonathan Teeter, , won)Colavita-sutter Home Norcal2009-08-29Men - Cat 4RoadLink
52009 Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Daniel Tebbs, , won)Colavita-sutter Home Norcal2009-08-15Men - Cat4/5 B - Master - 35-99RoadLink
222009 Patterson Pass Road Race (Chris Corbett, Davis Bike Club, won)Colavita-sutter Home Norcal2009-08-09Men - Cat4/5 B - Master - 35-99RoadLink
52009 Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (James Berry, Dolce Vita Cycling, won)Colavita/Sutterhome-NorCal2009-07-19Men - Cat 4 - EliteCritLink
22009 Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Nathanael Chang, Fusion Sport USA, won)Sutter Home-Colavita Norcal2009-07-19Men - Cat 4/5 - Master - 35-39CritLink
432009 ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Michael Ricks, , won)2009-07-18Men - Cat 3/4 - 35-99critLink
32009 Davis 4th of July Criterium (Mark Andersen, Third Pillar, won)Colavita-sutter Home Norcal2009-07-04Men - Cat 4 - Master - 35-99CritLink
292009 Benicia Town Race (Andrew Kennedy, Team Hammer Nutrition/Kennedy & Associat, won)Sutter Home-Colavita Norcal2009-06-27Men - Cat 3/4 - Master - 35-99CritLink
292009 Sonoma Mtn Vill Presents 2 Wheel Racing Crit (Riley Oneal, , won)2009-06-07- Cat4critLink
212009 Team Clover Corportate Criterium (Chris Johnson, Unattached, won)Colavita Racing2009-05-30Men - Master - MR - 35-99CritLink
442009 SugarCRM Mt. Hamilton Classic (Gregory Coleman, ZteaM, won)Colavita-Sutter Home Norcal2009-05-24Men - Cat 4 - Master - 35-99RoadLink
152009 Napa River Velo Gran Prix (Monte Boyle, Team Clover, won)Colavita-Sutter Home Norcal2009-04-04Men - Cat 4 - Master - 35-99CritLink
152009 Merco Credit Union Foothills Road Race (Reid Swanson, NA, won)Colavita-Sutter Home Norcal2009-03-01Men - Cat 4 - Master - 35-99RoadLink
212009 Snelling Road Race (Corey Scobie, InfoVista Cycling Team, won)Colavita-Sutter Home Norcal2009-02-21Men - Cat 4RoadLink
222009 Early Bird Criterium (Heudnz Poul, Unattached, won)Colavita Racing2009-02-01Men - Cat 3/4CritLink

Google results:

Loading...
t