Name: Eric Cockrell


Career Statistics (2011 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
10426.72628
View More Stats

USCF Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
92017 WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Dillon Caldwell, Audi, won)Metier Racing & Coffee2017-08-27Men Senior Cat 1/2Time TrialLink
52017 Monday Night at JBV (Robert McMurray, 0, won)Mtier Racing2017-08-21Men Elite Cat 4StageLink
12017 Monday Night at JBV (Christopher Culbert, 0, won)Mtier Racing2017-08-21Men Elite Cat 4PRLink
42017 Monday Night at JBV (Christopher Culbert, 0, won)Mtier Racing2017-08-21Men Elite Cat 4PRLink
492017 Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Nicholas Bennette, Keller Rohrback Cycling, won)Metier Racing and Coffee2017-07-08Men Senior Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
292017 WSBA Road Race Championship (Will Teal, Metier Racing & Coffee, won)Metier Racing & Coffee2017-06-17Men Senior Cat 1/2RoadLink
332017 Taco Time Volunteer Park Criterium (David Richter, Metier Racing & Coffee, won)Metier Racing & Coffee2017-06-11Men Senior Cat 1/2CRITLink
492017 Ballard Criterium (Thorsten Askervold, Storck-CCN, won)Metier Racing & Coffee2017-06-10Men Senior Cat 1/2CRITLink
322017 Poulsbo Twilight Criterium (Steve Fisher, Canyon Bicycles Pro Cycling, won)Metier Racing & Coffee2017-06-03Men Senior Cat 1/2CRITLink
DNF2017 Tour de Bloom Stage Race (Connor TOPPINGS, Smart Savvy+ Garneau U23 Cycling Team, won)Metier Racing & Coffee2017-05-07Men Senior Cat 1/2GCLink
DNF2017 Mason Lake Road Race #1 (Ian Tubbs, Audi, won)Metier Racing & Coffee2017-04-01Men Senior Cat 1/2RoadLink
362017 Tour de Dung #1 (Will Teal, Metier Racing & Coffee, won)Metier Racing & Coffee2017-03-11Men Senior Cat 1/2RoadLink
2016 Races
232016 Tacoma Twilight Criterium/Masters WSBA Criterium Championship (Trevor Spahr, HCH - RPM Mortgage, won)Metier Racing2016-06-26Men Senior Cat 1/2CRITLink
162016 Skagit Flats Circuit Race (David Richter, Metier Racing, won)Metier Racing2016-06-25Men Senior Cat 1/2CCRLink
272016 Poulsbo Twilight Criterium (Kent Ross, Hdh-rpm mortgage, won)Metier Racing2016-06-11Men Senior Cat 1/2CRITLink
252016 Verity Credit Union Classic pb Ascent Cycles (Steven Beardsley, , won)Metier Racing2016-06-04Men Senior Cat 1/2CRITLink
72016 Northshore Road Race (Will Teal, Metier Racing, won)Metier Racing2016-05-15Men Senior Cat 1/2RoadLink
312016 Tour de Bloom Stage Race (Nigel Kinney, Langlois Brown Racing, won)Metier Racing2016-05-08Men Senior Cat 1/2RoadLink
462016 Tour de Bloom Stage Race (Oliver Evans, Accent Inns / Russ Hays, won)Metier Racing2016-05-07Men Senior Cat 1/2HCLink
532016 Tour de Bloom Stage Race (Isaac Leblanc, Accent Inns / Russ Hays, won)Metier Racing2016-05-07Men Senior Cat 1/2CRITLink
612016 Tour de Bloom Stage Race (Nigel Kinney, Langlois Brown Racing, won)Metier Racing2016-05-06Men Senior Cat 1/2RoadLink
342016 Tour of Walla Walla (Jacob RATHE, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis, won)Metier Racing2016-04-17Men Senior Cat 1/2STRLink
652016 Tour of Walla Walla (Thorsten Askervold, Audi, won)Metier Racing2016-04-16Men Senior Cat 1/2CRITLink
482016 Tour of Walla Walla (Jacob Rathe, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis, won)Metier Racing2016-04-15Men Senior Cat 1/2RoadLink
492016 Tour of Walla Walla (Morgan Schmitt, Audi, won)Metier Racing2016-04-15Men Senior Cat 1/2ITTLink
52016 Ronde Van Palouse (John Kercher, Bandit Elite Racing, won)Metier Racing2016-04-09Men Senior Cat 1/2RoadLink
422016 Tour de Dung #2 (Kaler Marshall, Audi, won)Metier Racing2016-03-19Men Senior Cat 1/2RoadLink
DNF2016 Tour de Dung #1 (Morgan Schmitt, Audi, won)Metier Racing2016-03-12Men Senior Cat 1/2RoadLink
2015 Races
462015 Cascade Cycling Classic (Robert FREEMAN, Team Rokform, won)HSP2015-07-26Men CAT 2CCRLink
302015 Cascade Cycling Classic (Cory LOCKWOOD, , won)HSP2015-07-26Men CAT 2STRLink
572015 Cascade Cycling Classic (Kyle ROHAN, BRAAP Cycling, won)HSP2015-07-25Men CAT 2CRITLink
362015 Cascade Cycling Classic (Theodore SCHWARTZ, HSP, won)HSP2015-07-24Men CAT 2RoadLink
312015 Cascade Cycling Classic (Cory LOCKWOOD, , won)HSP2015-07-23Men CAT 2Time TrialLink
DNF2015 Reliant Recovery Water Grand Prix (Austin Arguello, , won)2015-07-18Men Senior Cat 1/2CRITLink
242015 Georgetown Criterium (Nicholas Bennette, Keller Rohrback Cycling, won)HSP2015-07-12Men Senior Cat 1/2CRITLink
322015 40th Annual Joe Matava Memorial Criterium (David Richter, , won)2015-07-04Men Senior Cat 1/2CRITLink
DNF2015 Tacoma Twilight Criterium/Masters State Criterium Championship (Steve Fisher, , won)2015-06-28Men Senior Cat 1/2CRITLink
22015 Washington State Road Race Championship @ Northshore (David Richter, UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman, won)HSP2015-06-14Men Senior Cat 1/2RoadLink
422015 Verity Credit Union Classic (Ballard Criterium) (Benjamin Swedberg, , won)2015-06-06Men Senior Cat 1/2CRITLink
172015 Capital Stage Race (David Richter, UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman, won)HSP2015-05-31Men Senior Cat 1/2RoadLink
162015 Capital Stage Race (Dillon CALDWELL, Audi, won)HSP2015-05-31Men Senior Cat 1/2GCLink
192015 Capital Stage Race (David Richter, UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman, won)HSP2015-05-30Men Senior Cat 1/2CRITLink
72015 Capital Stage Race (Trevor Spahr, Hosmer Chiropractic-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team, won)HSP2015-05-30Men Senior Cat 1/2ITTLink
DNF2015 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race (Dylan Cunningham, , won)HSP2015-05-17Men Senior Cat 1/2RoadLink
312015 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race (Michael Sheehan, ELBOWZ Racing, won)HSP2015-05-16Men Senior Cat 1/2ITTLink
492015 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race (Michael Sheehan, ELBOWZ Racing, won)HSP2015-05-16Men Senior Cat 1/2CRITLink
62015 Ronde Van Palouse (David Richter, UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman, won)HSP2015-04-26Men Senior Cat 1/2RoadLink
DNF2015 Tour of Walla Walla (Nigel Kinney, , won)HSP2015-04-19Men Senior Cat 1/2RoadLink
612015 Tour of Walla Walla (Diego Binatena, Hagens Berman U-23, won)HSP2015-04-18Men Senior Cat 1/2CRITLink
702015 Tour of Walla Walla (Jamey Yanik, Bobs Bicycles Cycling Club, won)HSP2015-04-17Men Senior Cat 1/2ITTLink
932015 Tour of Walla Walla (Sean Bennett, Hagens Berman U-23, won)HSP2015-04-17Men Senior Cat 1/2RoadLink
72015 Vance Creek Road Race (Nigel Kinney, , won)HSP2015-04-12Men Senior Cat 1/2RoadLink
DNF2015 Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Thorsten Askervold, Hagens Berman U-23, won)HSP2015-03-28Men Senior Cat 1/2RoadLink
322015 Mason Lake Road Race Series (Morgan Schmitt, UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling, won)HSP2015-03-22Men Senior Cat 1/2RoadLink
72015 Mason Lake Road Race Series (Morgan Schmitt, UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling, won)HSP2015-03-15Men Senior Cat 1/2RoadLink
542015 Mason Lake Road Race Series (Steve Fisher, UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling, won)HSP2015-03-08Men Senior Cat 1/2RoadLink
132015 Icebreaker Time Trial (Colby Wait-Molyneux, , won)HSP2015-02-28Men Senior Cat 1/2Time TrialLink
2014 Races
92014 WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Colby Wait-Molyneux, Hagens Berman U-23, won)HSP2014-08-10Men Senior Cat 1/2ITTLink
DNF2014 Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Nicholas Bennette, Keller Rohrback Cycling, won)HSP2014-07-12Men - Cat 1/2 - SeniorCriteriumLink
382014 39th Annual Joe Matava Memorial Classic Criterium (Sebastian Trillini, Stanford University, won)HSP2014-07-04Men - Cat 1/2 - SeniorCriteriumLink
382014 39th Annual Joe Matava Memorial Classic Criterium (Sebastian Trillini, Stanford University, won)HSP2014-07-04Men Senior Cat 1/2CRITLink
22014 Washington State Road Race Championships (Will Teal, HSP, won)HSP2014-06-14Men - Cat 1/2 - SeniorRoad RaceLink
352014 Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (David Richter, HSP, won)HSP2014-06-07Men - Cat 1/2 - SeniorCriteriumLink
352014 Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (David Richter, HSP, won)HSP2014-06-07Men Senior Cat 1/2CRITLink
402014 Capital Stage Race (Colin GIBSON, Keller Rohrback Cycling, won)HSP2014-06-01Men - Cat 1/2 - SeniorStage RaceLink
412014 Capital Stage Race (Daniel Harm, BMW Development Team, won)HSP2014-06-01Men - Cat 1/2 - SeniorRoad RaceLink
112014 Capital Stage Race (Colin Gibson, Keller Rohrback Cycling, won)HSP2014-05-31Men - Cat 1/2 - SeniorIndividual Time TrialLink
422014 Ravensdale Road Race (David Richter, HSP, won)HSP2014-05-10Men - Cat 1/2 - SeniorRoad RaceLink
272014 Tour D' Bloom & Washington Criterirum and Road (Bailey McKnight, , won)HSP2014-05-04Men - Cat 1/2 - SeniorOmniumLink
DNF2014 Tour D' Bloom & Washington Criterirum and Road (Jacob Schwingboth, , won)HSP2014-05-04Men - Cat 1/2 - SeniorRoad RaceLink
352014 Tour D' Bloom & Washington Criterirum and Road (Bailey Mcknight, , won)HSP2014-05-03Men - Cat 1/2 - SeniorCriteriumLink
152014 Tour D' Bloom & Washington Criterirum and Road (Scott Gray, , won)HSP2014-05-03Men - Cat 1/2 - SeniorHill ClimbLink
322014 Volunteer Park Criterium (Colin Gibson, Keller Rohrback Cycling, won)HSP2014-04-27Men - Cat 1/2 - SeniorCriteriumLink
92014 Olympic View Road Race (Jason Cemanski, Cycle U / Apex Racing, won)HSP2014-04-26Men - Cat 2/3 - SeniorRoad RaceLink
682014 Tour of Walla Walla (Sebastian Trillini, , won)HSP2014-04-20Men - Cat 1/2Road RaceLink
402014 Tour of Walla Walla (David Richter, HSP, won)HSP2014-04-19Men - Cat 1/2CriteriumLink
682014 Tour of Walla Walla (Ian CRANE, UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman, won)HSP2014-04-19Men - Cat 1/2Stage RaceLink
462014 Tour of Walla Walla (Ian CRANE, UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman, won)HSP2014-04-19Men - Cat 1/2Individual Time TrialLink
DNF2014 Vance Creek Road Race (Carson Miller, UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman, won)HSP2014-04-05Men - Cat 1/2 - SeniorRoad RaceLink
82014 Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Steven Wilssens, Audi, won)HSP2014-03-29Men - Cat 1/2 - SeniorRoad RaceLink
322014 Mason Lake Road Race Series (Jacob Rathe, UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling, won)HSP2014-03-23Men - Cat 1/2Road RaceLink
72014 Mason Lake Road Race Series (Jacob Rathe, UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling, won)HSP2014-03-16Men - Cat 1/2Road RaceLink
72014 Mason Lake Road Race Series (Jacob Rathe, UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling, won)HSP2014-03-16Men Cat 1/2RoadLink
242014 Tour de Dung #2 (David Richter, HSP, won)HSP2014-03-15Men - Cat 1/2Road RaceLink
242014 Tour de Dung #2 (David Richter, HSP, won)HSP2014-03-15Men Cat 1/2RoadLink
132014 Mason Lake Road Race Series (Todd Herriott, Health Net Cycling Team TTlll, won)HSP2014-03-09Men - Cat 1/2Road RaceLink
132014 Mason Lake Road Race Series (Todd Herriott, Health Net Cycling Team TTlll, won)HSP2014-03-09Men Cat 1/2RoadLink
362014 Tour de Dung #1 (Aaron Shaw, HSP, won)HSP2014-03-08Men - Cat 1/2Road RaceLink
362014 Tour de Dung #1 (Aaron Shaw, HSP, won)HSP2014-03-08Men Cat 1/2RoadLink
2012 Races
162012 Redmond Derby Days (Tony Pletcher, Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com, won)Herriott Sports Performance2012-07-14Men - Cat 3 - SeniorCritLink
362012 Capital Stage Race (Warren MCANDREW, Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team, won)Herriott Sports Performance2012-06-17Men - Cat 3 - SeniorSTAGLink
402012 Capital Stage Race (Richard Machhein, , won)Herriott Sports Performance2012-06-17Men - Cat 3 - SeniorRoadLink
122012 Capital Stage Race (Todd Baumeister, Apex Racing Team, won)Herriott Sports Performance2012-06-16Men - Cat 3 - SeniorIndiLink
42012 Capital Stage Race (Thorsten Askervold, HSP, won)Herriott Sports Performance2012-06-16Men - Cat 3 - SeniorCritLink
352012 Capital Stage Race (Tony Blazejack, SCCA/Starbucks Cycling, won)Herriott Sports Performance2012-06-15Men - Cat 3 - SeniorRoadLink
192012 Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Conor Klupar, Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW, won)Herriott Sports Performance2012-06-02Men - Cat 3 - SeniorCritLink
42012 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race (Conor Klupar, Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW, won)Herriott Sports Performance2012-05-20Men - Cat 4RoadLink
22012 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race (Mark Fry, , won)Herriott Sports Performance2012-05-20Men - Cat 4ScraLink
22012 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race (John Alving, Apex Racing Team, won)Herriott Sports Performance2012-05-19Men - Cat 4IndiLink
242012 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race (Bradlee Haley, Cycle U, won)Herriott Sports Performance2012-05-19Men - Cat 4CritLink
122012 Ravensdale Road Race (Doug Wilcox, HSP, won)Herriott Sports Performance2012-05-12Men - Cat 4 - SeniorRoadLink
142012 Olympic View Road Race - Washington State Road Rac (Paul Bishop, Recycled Cycles Racing, won)Herriott Sports Performance2012-04-28Men - Cat 4 - SeniorRoadLink
82012 Volunteer Park Criterium (Tony Blazejack, SCCA/Starbucks Cycling, won)Herriott Sports Performance2012-04-07Men - Cat 4 - SeniorCritLink
82012 Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Jeffrey Reed, , won)Team B+ RADSPORT2012-03-24Men - Cat4 - SeniorRoadLink
82012 Tour de Dung #1 (Anthony Carroll, SCCA/Starbucks Cycling, won)Team B+ RADSPORT2012-03-10Men - Cat 4 - SeniorRoadLink
222012 Keller Rohrback Road Race (Francis Atkinson, SCCA/Starbucks Cycling, won)Team B+ RADSPORT2012-02-26Men - Cat4/5rrLink
2011 Races
12011 Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Eric Cockrell, Team Becher+, won)Team Becher+2011-07-30Men - Cat 4/5CritLink
122011 Capital Stage Race (Travis Biechele, CycleU, won)Team Becher+ / b+ radsport2011-06-12Men - Cat 4StagLink
102011 Capital Stage Race (Cory Custer, ByrneInvent / Jet City Velo, won)Team Becher+ / b+ radsport2011-06-12Men - Cat 4RoadLink
132011 Capital Stage Race (Travis Biechele, CycleU, won)Team Becher+ / b+ radsport2011-06-11Men - Cat 4TimeLink
122011 Capital Stage Race (Jesse Ayotte, Emde Sports, won)Team Becher+ / b+ radsport2011-06-11Men - Cat 4CritLink
342011 Capital Stage Race (Jesse Ayotte, Emde Sports, won)Team Becher+ / b+ radsport2011-06-10Men - Cat 4RoadLink
242011 Ravensdale Road Race (Jed Barden, FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage, won)Team B+ RADSPORT2011-05-07Men - Men 4ccrLink
DNF2011 Volunteer Park Criterium (Jason Cemanski, Apex Racing Team, won)Team B+ RADSPORT2011-04-09Men - Cat 4CritLink
82011 Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Jason Cemanski, Apex Racing Team, won)Team B&R2011-03-26Men - Cat 5 - OddRoadLink
62011 Tour de Dung #2 (Jason Cemanski, , won)2011-03-19Men - Cat 5 - OddRoadLink

Google results:

Loading...
t