Name: Eric Davis


Career Statistics (2005 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
16022.80537
View More Stats

USCF Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
22017 The Bailey HUNDO (Ernie Johnson, Ptarmigan Group, won)Rocky Mountain Racing2017-06-17Men 50-59XCULink
2015 Races
262015 San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Dana Williams, Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator C, won)SquadraSF p/b Terun2015-07-25Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3CRITLink
DNF2015 Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jason Gandzjuk, VuMedi Cycling Team, won)SquadraSF2015-07-04Men Cat 2CRITLink
122015 RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #8 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Dean POGNI, Muscle Milk/Specialized, won)SquadraSF p/b Terun2015-06-20Men Cat 2/3CRITLink
102015 IC3 Dash for Cash (Marcus BELTRAMO, Squadra sf p/b Terun, won)SquadraSF pb Terun2015-05-30Men Cat2/3CRITLink
292015 Memorial Day Criterium (Tobin ORTENBLAD, California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized, won)SquadraSF p/b Terun2015-05-25Men Cat Pro/1/2CRITLink
302015 Folsom Classic Criterium (Garrett HANKINS, Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator, won)SquadraSF p/b Terun2015-05-23Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2CRITLink
252015 Folsom Classic Criterium (Mike CHARLETON, Red Peloton, won)SquadraSF p/b Terun2015-05-23Men Master 35-99 Cat1/2/3CRITLink
202015 Golden State Race Series (Dean LABERGE, Chronos Racing p/b Easton Cycling, won)SquadraSF p/b Terun2015-05-03Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3CCRLink
262015 Golden State Race Series (Dean LABERGE, Chronos Racing p/b Easton Cycling, won)SquadraSF p/b Terun2015-05-02Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
DNF2015 WCCC Championships p/b Cal Cycling (Ryan Wei, Clif Bar, won)Squadra SF2015-04-26Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
282015 RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #4 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (APRIL) (Patrick STANKO, Team Stand, won)SquadraSF p/b Terun2015-04-19Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
DNF2015 Turlock lake Road Race (Scott GILES, Team Bike Doctor, won)SquadraSF p/b Terun2015-03-28Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3RoadLink
2014 Races
212014 Suisun Harbor Criterium (Daniel Martin, SAFEWAY/PureRED/Bicycles Plus, won)SquadraSF2014-08-10Men Master 35-99 Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
192014 Red Kite Omnium #8-The 30th Annual Berkeley Bike Club Criterium (Brian ZIMNY, Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's, won)SquadraSF2014-07-27Men Cat 2/3CRITLink
DNF2014 Red Kite Omnium #8-The 30th Annual Berkeley Bike Club Criterium (Matt CHATLAONG, Marc Pro - Strava, won)SquadraSF2014-07-27Men Cat Pro/1/2CRITLink
DNF2014 San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Michael SAYERS, Herriott Sports Performance, won)SquadraSF2014-07-26Men Master 35-99 Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
272014 Colavita Norcal Grand Prix (Paul Morris, TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling, won)SquadraSF2014-07-20Men Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
52014 Colavita Norcal Grand Prix (Aaron Patterson, iRT-Reactor p/b JL Velo, won)SquadraSF2014-07-20Men Cat 2CRITLink
212014 Foothill College Circuit Race 'The Learning Curve' (Scott Bromstead, Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees, won)SquadraSF2014-07-13Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-99Circuit RaceLink
DNF2014 Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Christopher Baker, Specialized / Touchstone Masters, won)SquadraSF2014-07-04Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-99CriteriumLink
DNF2014 Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Christopher Baker, Specialized / Touchstone Masters, won)SquadraSF2014-07-04Men Master 35-99 Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
242014 The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jeromy Cottell, Specialized / Touchstone Masters, won)SquadraSF2014-06-22Men - Cat 1/2/3 - 35-99CriteriumLink
242014 The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jeromy Cottell, Specialized / Touchstone Masters, won)SquadraSF2014-06-22Men 35-99 Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
272014 Folsom Historic Criterium (Dean La Berge, Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's, won)SquadraSF2014-06-14Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35+CriteriumLink
272014 Folsom Historic Criterium (Dean La Berge, Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's, won)SquadraSF2014-06-14Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
152014 International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (Dean LABERGE, Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's, won)SquadraSF2014-05-31Men - Cat1/2/3 - Master - 35-99CriteriumLink
182014 International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (Willie MYERS, Marc Pro - Strava, won)SquadraSF2014-05-31Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CriteriumLink
182014 International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (Willie MYERS, Marc Pro - Strava, won)SquadraSF2014-05-31Men Pro/Cat 1/2CRITLink
152014 International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (Dean LABERGE, Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's, won)SquadraSF2014-05-31Men Master 35-99 Cat1/2/3CRITLink
322014 Red Kite Omnium #3 - Red Kite Criterium (Daniel MARTIN, Safeway/PureRED/Bicycle Plus, won)SquadraSF2014-04-13Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-99CriteriumLink
322014 Red Kite Omnium #3 - Red Kite Criterium (Daniel MARTIN, Safeway/PureRED/Bicycle Plus, won)SquadraSF2014-04-13Men Master 35-99 Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
222014 Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Matthew Carinio, ArtsCyclery.com, won)SquadraSF2014-03-30Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-99CriteriumLink
222014 Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Matthew Carinio, ArtsCyclery.com, won)SquadraSF2014-03-30Men Master 35-99 Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
152014 2014 Bariani Road Race (Christopher Baker, Specialized Masters/Touchstone Climbing, won)SquadraSF2014-03-16Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-99Road RaceLink
DNF2014 Land Park Criterium (michael sayers, Team HSP, won)SquadraSF2014-03-15Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-99CriteriumLink
282014 Red Kite Omnium #2 - Red Kite Criterium (Patrick STANKO, Audi, won)SquadraSF2014-03-09Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-99CriteriumLink
282014 Red Kite Omnium #2 - Red Kite Criterium (Patrick STANKO, Audi, won)SquadraSF2014-03-09Men Master 35-99 Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
DNF2014 Original Merced Criterium (Colin Daw, Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffees, won)SquadraSF2014-02-23Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CriteriumLink
42014 Original Merced Criterium (Donald Langley, Morgan Stanley /Specialized, won)SquadraSF2014-02-23Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-99CriteriumLink
42014 Original Merced Criterium (Donald Langley, Morgan Stanley /Specialized, won)SquadraSF2014-02-23Men Master 35-99 Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
DNF2014 Original Merced Criterium (Colin Daw, Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffees, won)SquadraSF2014-02-23Men Pro/Cat 1/2CRITLink
DNF2014 Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Dirk Himley, Hammer/Charity of Choice, won)SquadraSF2014-02-16Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-99Circuit RaceLink
72014 Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Matt Mikul, Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo, won)SquadraSF2014-02-16Men - Cat 2Circuit RaceLink
DNF2014 Cherry Pie Criterium (Jason Grefrath, ThirstyBear Cycling, won)SquadraSF2014-02-09Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Masters - 35+CriteriumLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Folsom Cyclebration Omnium (Chris Baker, Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's, won)SquadraSF2013-09-08Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35+CircLink
232013 Giro Di San Francisco (Judd Van Sickle, Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's, won)SquadraSF2013-09-02Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-99CritLink
152013 2013 Red Kite Omnium Finale - RK Criterium #6 (Jeff POULSEN, SAFEWAY/PureRED/Bicycles Plus, won)SquadraSF2013-08-31Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-99CritLink
DNF2013 Vacaville Gran Prix (Kevin Metcalfe, Team Specialized Racing Masters, won)SquadraSF2013-08-25Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-99CritLink
DNF2013 Suisun Harbor Criterium (Adam Switters, Team Mike's Bikes, won)SquadraSF2013-08-11Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CritLink
DNF2013 Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Eric Riggs, Team Mike's Bikes, won)SquadraSF2013-08-10Men - Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
272013 8th Annual Menlo Park Grand Prix (Charles HUTCHESON, Marc Pro - Strava, won)SquadraSF2013-07-28Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-99CritLink
192013 Red Kite Criterium Series #4 (Dean LABERGE, PrimeTime Cycling Team, won)SquadraSF2013-07-06Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-99CritLink
DNF2013 Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Charles Hutcheson, Marc Pro - Strava, won)SquadraSF2013-07-04Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-99CritLink
DNF2013 Downtown Salinas Criterium (Charles HUTCHESON, Marc Pro - Strava, won)SquadraSF2013-06-22Men - Cat Pro/1/2CritLink
DNF2013 Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Formerly PG&E C (Brandon TRAFTON, Full Circle Cycling Powered by Pure Gear, won)SquadraSF2013-06-15Men - Cat Pro/1/2CritLink
92013 Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Formerly PG&E C (Dean LABERGE, PrimeTime Cycling Team, won)SquadraSF2013-06-15Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-99CritLink
DNF2013 Victory Velo Montserrat Circuit Race (Robert Pasco, SAFEWAY/PureRED/Bicycles Plus, won)Squadra SF2013-06-08Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Masters - 35-99CircLink
662013 Memorial Day Criterium (James LaBerge, Team Mike's Bikes, won)SquadraSF2013-05-27Men - Cat 1/2/3CritLink
92013 Memorial Day Criterium (Dean LaBerge, PrimeTime Cycling Team, won)SquadraSF2013-05-27Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-99CritLink
212013 Red Kite Criterium Series #3 (Jan WEISSENBERGER, ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM, won)SquadraSF2013-05-11Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-99CritLink
302013 Golden State Race Series (Jared Kessler, Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's, won)SquadraSF2013-05-05Men - Pro 1/2/3 - Elite - OpenCircLink
202013 Golden State Race Series (Christopher Baker, Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's, won)SquadraSF2013-05-05Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Masters - 35+CircLink
DNF2013 Mike's Bikes 40th Cat's Hill Classic (Jeromy Cottell, Team Specialized Racing Masters, won)SquadraSF2013-05-04Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-99CritLink
192013 Red Kite Criterium Series #2 (Dean LABERGE, PrimeTime Cycling Team, won)SquadraSF2013-04-21Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-99CritLink
222013 Red Kite Criterium Series #2 (David GRUNDMAN, Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada, won)SquadraSF2013-04-21Men - Cat 2/3CritLink
122013 Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Dean LaBerge, PrimeTime Cycling Team, won)SquadraSF2013-04-14Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-99CritLink
172013 Red Kite Criterium Series #1 (Freddie RODRIGUEZ, Team Fast FREDDIE, won)SquadraSF2013-03-10Men - Cat Pro/1/2CritLink
162013 Red Kite Criterium Series #1 (Dean LABERGE, PrimeTime Cycling Team, won)SquadraSF2013-03-10Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-99CritLink
232013 Original Merced Criterium (Ken Hanson, OPTUM, won)SquadraSF2013-02-24Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CritLink
272013 Original Merced Criterium (Ken Hanson, OPTUM, won)SquadraSF2013-02-24Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CritLink
32013 Original Merced Criterium (Eric Easterling, INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roofing, won)SquadraSF2013-02-24Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-99CritLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 2012 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Jason Walker, Team Specialized Racing Masters/Team Specialized Racing, won)SquadraSF2012-09-08Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 40--44CritLink
52012 Vacaville Gran Prix (Tom Edwards, , won)SquadraSF2012-08-26Men - Cat 3CritLink
DNF2012 Vacaville Gran Prix (Lawrence Nolan, Team Specialized Racing Masters, won)SquadraSF2012-08-26Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-99CritLink
112012 Fast & Furious Festival Criterium (Corey Duren, Chico Corsa Cycling Club, won)SqaudraSF2012-08-05Men - Cat 3CritLink
62012 7th Annual Menlo Park Grand Prix presented by Mike (Scott LEAHY, SJBC, won)SquadraSF2012-07-22Men - Cat 3/4 - Master - 35-99CritLink
52012 7th Annual Menlo Park Grand Prix presented by Mike (Taylor CODY, Team Mike's Bikes, won)SquadraSF2012-07-22Men - Cat 3CritLink
52012 San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Todd Crisafulli, North American Vello / ClassBook.com, won)Squadra SF2012-07-07Men - Cat 3/4 - Master - 35-99RoadLink
DNF2012 San Rafael Twilight Criterium (giuseppe errico, SquadraSF, won)SquadraSF2012-07-07Men - Cat 3RoadLink
202012 Davis Bike Club Race Team July 4th (Bradley Williams, US Military Cycling Team Fueled by FRS, won)SquadraSF2012-07-04Men - Cat 3CritLink
132012 Foothill College Circuit Race: “The Learning Cur (Garrett HANKINS, Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva, won)SquadraSf2012-07-01Men - Cat 3 - OpenCritLink
DNF2012 The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Ryan Johnson, Team Mike's Bikes, won)SquadraSF2012-06-24Men - Cat 3CritLink
162012 IC3 Dash for Cash (Jan WEISSENBERGER, GNARLUBE/LANDSHARK racing, won)SquadraSF2012-06-02Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35+CritLink
DNF2012 IC3 Dash for Cash (Charles HUTCHESON, Marc Pro - Strava, won)SquadraSF2012-06-02Men - Cat 1/2/3CritLink
DNF2012 Modesto Road Race (Philip Mooney, Yahoo Cycling Team, won)SquadraSF2012-05-20Men - Cat 1/2/3RoadLink
412012 Mike's Bikes Cat's Hill Classic (Ricardo Moran, Metromint Cycling, won)SquadraSF2012-05-05Men - Cat 3CritLink
DNF2012 Mike's Bikes Cat's Hill Classic (Andres Gil, Michael David Winery Cycling Team, won)Squadra-SF2012-05-05Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-99CritLink
482012 Cherry Pie Criterium (Erik Nelson, Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada, won)SquadraSF2012-05-02Men - Cat 3CritLink
272012 Panoche Valley Road Race (Todd Munk, SJBC, won)Squadra SF2012-04-29Men - E 3RoadLink
DNF2012 El Dorado Hills Town Center Crit (Matt McKinzie, Mikes Bikes, won)SquadraSF2012-04-22Men - Cat 3CritLink
DNF2012 El Dorado Hills Town Center Crit (Bubba Melcher, Team Specialized Racing/Masters, won)SquadraSF2012-04-22Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35+CritLink
DNF2012 Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Ryan Moore, City Cycle of San Francisco, won)SquadraSF2012-04-15Men - Cat 3CritLink
DNF2012 Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Christopher Phipps, IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com, won)SquadraSF2012-04-15Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-99CritLink
412012 Merco Cycling Classic (Travis Lyons, Team Mike's Bikes, won)SquadraSF2012-03-04Men - Cat 3RoadLink
52012 Original Merced Criterium (Travis Lyons, Team Mike's Bikes, won)SquadraSF2012-02-26Men - Cat 3CritLink
22012 Copper Town Square Circuit Race (David Grundman, Michael David Winery, won)SquadraSF2012-02-19Men - Cat 3CircLink
2011 Races
62011 Major Motion/Oakland Grand Prix (Jeromy Cottell, Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro, won)Audi2011-09-25Men - Cat 3CritLink
122011 Sacramento Grand Prix (giuseppe errico, form fitness palo alto, won)Audi2011-09-10Men - Cat3/4CritLink
82011 Giro Di San Francisco (Will Brickler, Bicycle Planet, won)Audi2011-09-05Men - Cat 3CritLink
232011 Vacaville Gran Prix (Thomas Dillon, Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro, won)Audi2011-08-28Men - Cat 3CritLink
DNF2011 Central Coast Circuit Races (Kevin Klein, Yahoo Cycling Team, won)Audi2011-08-14Men - Master - 40-44RoadLink
42011 Safeway Fast & Furious Criterium p/b Hill Phys. (Garrett Hankins, Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva, won)Audi2011-08-07Men - Cat 3CritLink
142011 Foothill College Circuit Race: “The Learning Cur (Jeromy Cottell, Peninsula Velo / Pomodoro, won)Audi2011-07-31Men - Cat 3 - OpenCritLink
272011 Foothill College Circuit Race: “The Learning Cur (Matthew Carinio, ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Win, won)Kryki Sports2011-07-31Men - Cat1/2/3 - Master - 35-99CritLink
DNF2011 Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Henry Scholz, Team Mike's Bikes, won)Audi2011-07-17Men - Cat 3CritLink
72011 San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Zach Starnes, Dolce Vita Cycling, won)Audi2011-07-09Men - Cat 3CritLink
DNF2011 San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Dean LaBerge, Team Specialized Racing Master, won)Audi2011-07-09Men - Cat1/2/3 - Master - 35-99CritLink
302011 The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Kieran Cox, Berkeley Bicycle Club, won)Audi2011-06-26Men - Cat 3CritLink
DNF2011 Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jonathan Eropkin, SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus, won)Audi2011-06-18Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-99RoadLink
DNF2011 Taleo Criterium (Dean LaBerge, Team Specialized Racing Masters, won)Audi2011-06-12Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-99CritLink
362011 Taleo Criterium (Tyler Williams, All Sport-Team Swift, won)Audi2011-06-12Men - Cat 3CritLink
92011 Scotts Valley Grand Prix (Keven Bricknell, Team Mike's Bikes, won)Audi2011-05-15Men - ELITE MEN 3CritLink
302011 Mikes Bikes Cats Hill Classic (Jeff Linder, Webcor/Alto Velo, won)Audi2011-05-14Men - Cat 3 - OpenCritLink
DNF2011 Berkeley Hills Road Race (Craig Fellers, , won)Audi2011-05-08Men - Cat 3 MenrrLink
122011 Pittsburg Twilight Criterium (Jeff Linder, Webcor/Alto Velo, won)Audi2011-05-07Men - Cat 3CritLink
202011 Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race and Criterium (Brian Bosch, Sierra Pacific Racing, won)Audi2011-05-01Men - Cat1/2/3 - Master - 35-99CritLink
542011 Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race and Criterium (Jordan Kestler, University of California-Berkeley, won)Audi2011-04-30Men - Cat 3RoadLink
532011 Tour of Walla Walla (Tim Smith, Olympia Orthopaedic, won)Audi2011-04-15Men - Cat 3RoadLink
172011 Apple Pie Criterium (David McCook, McGuire Cycling Team, won)Audi2011-04-03Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-99CritLink
DNF2011 2011 Bariani Road Race (Andres Gil, Michael David Winery Cycling T, won)Audi2011-03-27Men - Cat1/2/3 - Master - 30-99RoadLink
DNF2011 Merco Cycling Classic (Eliot Logan, Webcor/Alto Velo, won)Audi2011-03-06Men - Cat 3RoadLink
202011 Cherry Pie Criterium (Tyler Williams, All Sport Team Swift, won)Kryki Sports2011-02-06Men - Cat 3CritLink
2010 Races
42010 MSG Cyclocross Series:Presented By, Town Of Unicoi (Cecilio Cruz, Unattached, won)2010-09-18Men - 4CyclLink
202010 Burlingame Criterium (Jan Weissenberger, SAFEWAY/Bicycles Plus/PureRed, won)Kryki Sports2010-06-27Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-99CritLink
82010 Burlingame Criterium (Luciano Berry, SJBC, won)Kryki Sports2010-06-27Men - Cat 3CritLink
DNF2010 Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Chris D'Aluisio, Team Specialized Racing, won)Kryki Sports2010-06-19Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-99RoadLink
DNF2010 2010 Dash for Cash (Joel Robertson, Webcor/Alto Velo, won)Kryki Sports2010-06-05Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 - OpenCritLink
292010 2010 Dash for Cash (Steve Reaney, California Giant Berry Farms/S, won)Kryki Sports2010-06-05Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-99CritLink
382010 Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race and Criterium (Gregg Betonte, SAFEWAY/Bicycles Plus/PureRed, won)2010-04-25Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-99CritLink
532010 Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race and Criterium (Ken Gallardo, Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro, won)2010-04-24Men - Cat 3RoadLink
142010 Apple Pie Criterium (Charlie Schneider, Team Norcal Bike Sport, won)Kryki Sports2010-04-10Men - Cat 3CritLink
392010 2010 Georgia Cup - Chattanooga (ROY SIMMONS, , won)2010-04-10Men - 03rrLink
392010 2010 Georgia Cup - Chattanooga (ROY SIMMONS, , won)2010-04-10Men - Cat 3rrLink
632010 2010 Georgia Cup- Union City (Mayor's Race) (TRAVIS TURNER, , won)2010-03-20Men - CAT3critLink
202010 2010 Bariani Road Race (Justin Rossi, , won)Kryki Sports2010-03-20Men - 3RoadLink
172010 Merco Credit Union Foothills Road Race (Sydney Newsom, Sierra Pacific Racing, won)2010-03-07Men - 3RoadLink
2009 Races
72009 Grant Park Criterium (Michael Lackey, , won)2009-08-23Men - 03CritLink
472009 Wells Fargo Twilight Criterium (Adam Jablonski, Recycled Cycles Raleigh, won)Lenovo2009-07-18Men - MR - Master - 40-99CritLink
132009 Tour of Possum Creek Omnium (Mike Brown, , won)2009-07-11Men - 4/5RoadLink
22009 Georgia Games (Hunter Garrison, Univ of GA, won)Iron Data Racingf2009-07-11Men - 03RoadLink
32009 Cycle for Parkinsons (Michael Williams, Unattached, won)Iron Data Racing2009-06-27Men - 03RoadLink
312009 2009 Georgia Cup - MACON RACE WEEKEND - STATE CRIT (MATT LIPSCOMB, , won)2009-06-13- Cat 3 MencritLink
92009 Dahlonega Omnium p/b Montaluce Winery & Estates (joe waters, JITTERY JOES COFFEE DEVELOPMENT TEAM, won)IRON DATA CYCLING2009-05-30Men - 03IndiLink
62009 Tour of Atlanta (CORY SCOTT, , won)2009-05-25Men - 03RoadLink
82009 Tour of Atlanta (HANS HALAIXT, , won)2009-05-23Men - Cat 3 MenCritLink
172009 Tour of Atlanta (David Lee, , won)2009-05-22Men - 03CritLink
DNF2009 2009 Georgia State Road Championship Weekend (Adam Sitz, , won)2009-05-17Men - 03CritLink
192009 2009 Georgia State Road Championship Weekend (Nathan Sibly, Aaron's P/b New England Financ, won)2009-05-16Men - 03 - OpenRoadLink
DNF2009 Ravensdale Road Race (Nathan Sibly, Aaron's P/b New England Financ, won)2009-05-09Men - 03RoadLink
152009 Global BMW Sandy Springs Cycling Challenge (Jamie Knight III, BALL WATCH, won)IRON DATA CYCLING2009-05-03Men - 03CritLink
652009 Tour of Walla Walla (Jamie Knight III, BALL WATCH, won)Lenovo2009-04-19Men - 03StagLink
612009 Tour of Walla Walla (Nicholas Littman, Whitman College, won)Lenovo2009-04-19Men - 03RoadLink
742009 Tour of Walla Walla (Jesse Reams, Escape Velocity -Dev, won)Lenovo2009-04-18Men - 03IndiLink
432009 Tour of Walla Walla (Ian Crane, Rad Racing NW, won)Lenovo2009-04-18Men - 03CritLink
812009 Tour of Walla Walla (Jesse Reams, Escape Velocity -Dev, won)Lenovo2009-04-17Men - 03RoadLink
72009 2009 Georgia Cup - Chattanooga (Matt Lipscomb, , won)2009-04-04Men - 03IndiLink
422009 2009 Georgia Cup - Rome (Brandon Curtis, , won)2009-03-15Men - 03 - EliteRoadLink
122009 Greenville Spring Series (Peter Haile, Lees-McRae College, won)Iron Data2009-02-21Men - 03RoadLink
2008 Races
112008 Mud, Sweat & Gears Cyclocross Series (Shawn Moore, Sledgehammer Charlie's Racing, won)2008-11-15Men - 04CyclLink
132008 Mud, Sweat & Gears Cyclocross Series (Robert Morley, Unattached, won)2008-10-11Men - 04CyclLink
382008 Kirkland Criterium (Larry Boyer, Cucina Fresca, won)Unattached2008-08-10Men - 03CritLink
232008 Grant Park Criterium (Joseph Collins, Springer Mountain Farms, won)Iron Data Racing2008-08-10Men - 03CritLink
142008 Georgia Cup Premiere Series- LaGrange (James Holmes, RBM / Velo Voodoo, won)Iron Data Cycling2008-06-21Men - 2/3RoadLink
472008 Tour of Walla Walla (James Holmes, RBM / Velo Voodoo, won)Vitaminwater-Trek2008-04-20Men - 03StagLink
282008 Tour of Walla Walla (Brian Williams, WWU, won)Vitaminwater-Trek2008-04-20Men - 03CritLink
492008 Tour of Walla Walla (Brian Williams, WWU, won)Vitaminwater-Trek2008-04-19Men - 03RoadLink
822008 Tour of Walla Walla (Michael Rothengatter, Escape Velocity / dEVo, won)Vitaminwater-Trek2008-04-19Men - 03IndiLink
422008 Georgia Cup -Regions Stage Race (Ben Page, , won)Iron Data2008-03-03Men - 03RoadLink
272008 Georgia Cup -Regions Stage Race (Erik Peterson, Land Rover of the Carolinas, won)Iron Data2008-03-02Men - 03IndiLink
212008 Georgia Cup -Regions Stage Race (James Holmes, Velo Voodoo/RBM, won)Iron Data2008-03-02Men - 03CritLink
2007 Races
222007 Redline Mud, Sweat & Gears Cyclocross Series (Ned Dowling, Unattached, won)2007-11-10Men - 04CyclLink
152007 Aaron's Buckhead Grand Prix (Eric Neely, Camp Highland, won)Iron Data Racing2007-09-10Men - 3/4CritLink
122007 Grant Park Criterium (Ty Tagami, Aarons/L5 Flyers, won)Iron Data Racing2007-09-09Men - 3/4CritLink
92007 Greater Augusta Cyclismo (Alan Tripp, bicycle post race te, won)Iron Data Racing2007-08-20Men - 3/4StagLink
182007 Greater Augusta Cyclismo (Carl Van Loan, Charleston Bicycle Company, won)Iron Data Racing2007-08-20Men - 3/4RoadLink
182007 Greater Augusta Cyclismo (Grant Baldwin, Aarons/L5 Flyers, won)Iron Data Racing2007-08-19Men - 3/4IndiLink
132007 Greater Augusta Cyclismo (Mark Willis, Outdoorlights.com, won)Iron Data Racing2007-08-19Men - 3/4CritLink
72007 Dahlonega Gold Digger's Stage Race (Christopher Butler, Bike Doctor, won)Iron Data Racing2007-08-13Men - 3/4StagLink
142007 Dahlonega Gold Digger's Stage Race (Michael Cummings, RBM - VeloVoodoo, won)Iron Data Racing2007-08-13Men - 3/4RoadLink
72007 Dahlonega Gold Digger's Stage Race (Christopher Butler, Bike Doctor, won)Iron Data Racing2007-08-12Men - 3/4RoadLink
132007 Dahlonega Gold Digger's Stage Race (Eric Hollifield, H&R Block Financial Advisors / Cannondal, won)Iron Data Racing2007-08-12Men - 3/4IndiLink
282007 Elgin Cycling Classic (Tomasz Boba, , won)2007-08-05Men - 03CritLink
212007 Georgia State Games Cycling Road Race (Brett Miller, , won)2007-07-08Men - 03CritLink
72007 Georgia State Games Cycling Road Race (James Holmes, , won)2007-07-07Men - 03RoadLink
162007 Proctor Cycling Classic (Michael Flanigan, MESA Racing, won)Clif Bar Midwest2007-07-02Men - 03CritLink
232007 Settlers Life Omnium (Thomas Lambert, Tri Cities Road Club, won)Unattached2007-06-10Men - 05CritLink
132007 Settlers Life Omnium (Sam Haskett, , won)Unattached2007-06-09Men - 05 - 0-34RoadLink
102007 Whitnall Park Spring Classic Criterium (Steven Vandeven, Get A Grip, won)Team Clif Bar Midwest2007-04-28Men - 03 - MenCritLink
382007 Hillsboro-Roubaix Road Race (Andrew Crater, Team Wheel & Sprocket, won)Team Clif Bar Midwest2007-03-31Men - d - 6 - 9RoadLink
DNF2007 MGC 07.02 | Downtown Gaineville Grand Prix (Thomas Shaffer, Land Rover / The Briar Rose / FFCC, won)Iron Data Racing2007-03-26Men - 3/4RoadLink
432007 MGC 07.02 | Downtown Gaineville Grand Prix (Christian Parrett, Fulton Flyers/Landrover/BriarRose, won)Iron Data Racing2007-03-25Men - 3/4IndiLink
502007 MGC 07.02 | Downtown Gaineville Grand Prix (Joey Rosskopf, Aaron's/L5Flyers, won)Iron Data Racing2007-03-25Men - 3/4CritLink
292007 Legend Fitness/ORNLFCU South Knoxville Road Race (Ricky Lack, , won)Tri-Cities Road Club2007-03-10Men - 05RoadLink
482007 MGC 07.01/Excellence.com Stage Races (James Holmes, Velo Voodoo, won)Iron Data Racing2007-03-05Men - 3/4RoadLink
242007 MGC 07.01/Excellence.com Stage Races (Ty Magner, Fulton Flyers/Landrover/BriarRose, won)Iron Data Racing2007-03-04Men - 3/4CritLink
2006 Races
132006 Conyers Cyclocross (Daniel Moss, Maxxis, won)Tacom Mac Bass Ale2006-10-15Men CX3/CX4CyclocrossLink
172006 Maxxis Georgia Cup/Dahlonega (Michael Beck, tallahassee, won)Bass Ale/ Taco Mac2006-06-10Men Cat 3ITTLink
72006 SERC #5 (Osias Lozano, , won)2006-05-07Men Senior 19-29 SPXCLink
62006 SERC #4 (Jamie Godfrey, , won)2006-04-30Men Senior 19-29 SPXCLink
432006 Tour of Walla Walla (Patrick Stanko, Second Ascent / Step, won)Team Clif Bar Midwes2006-04-23Men Cat 3STRLink
192006 Tour of Walla Walla (Thomas Wick, Byrne Specialty Gase, won)Team Clif Bar Midwes2006-04-23Men Cat 3CRITLink
462006 Tour of Walla Walla (Patrick Stanko, Second Ascent / Step, won)Team Clif Bar Midwes2006-04-22Men Cat 3RoadLink
72006 South Eastern Regional Championship #1 / AMBC (VICTOR LAVINSKY, , won)2006-03-12Men Senior 19-29 SPXCLink
2005 Races
172005 Boulevard Road Race (Sean Donovan, Team Velosport, won)Easton/Specialized2005-02-05Category 4RoadLink

Google results:

Loading...
t