Name: Eric Denning


Career Statistics (2006 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
1911.12312
View More Stats

USCF Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
32017 LOTOJA CLASSIC (Derek STEDMAN, , won)2017-09-09Men Open Cat 3/4RoadLink
142017 Andersen Banducci Twilight Criterium (Tom BAIRD, Bills Bike and Run, won)Team Reel Theatre2017-07-15Men Master 40-99 Cat1/2/3/4CRITLink
52017 Pedal Through the Corners (Josh Howard, Boise Cycling Club, won)Treasure Valley Cycling Club2017-05-27Men Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
102017 2017 Idaho State Road Race Championships (Tom Baird, , won)Team Reel Theatre2017-05-13Men 15-99 Cat 3RoadLink
42017 2017 Spring Breakout Series (Allan Schroeder, Team UpCycle, won)Team Reel Theatre2017-04-01Men Cat 3RoadLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Crimson Cross (Daniel Micheletti, , won)Team Reel Theatre2016-10-01Men Open Cat 4/5CXLink
DNF2016 Pedal Through the Corners (Allan Schroeder, , won)2016-07-09Men Cat 3/4/5 Cat 3CRITLink
DNF2016 Pedal Through the Corners (Allan Schroeder, , won)2016-07-09Men Cat 1/2/3 Cat 3CRITLink
12016 Hammer Race 1 (Eric denning, , won)2016-03-05Men Masters 40+CRITLink
2015 Races
52015 Southern Idaho CX Series: Sandy Point #1/2 (Zeban Stroebelhaft, , won)2015-10-24Men 35-99 3_4_5CXLink
2014 Races
DNF2014 2014 Nampa Downtown Criterium (Ian MEGALE, , won)Team Reel Theatre2014-06-14Men - Cat 3CriteriumLink
DNF2014 2014 Nampa Downtown Criterium (Ian MEGALE, , won)Team Reel Theatre2014-06-14Men Cat 3CRITLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 2010 USA Cycling Cyclo-cross Nationals (Jonathan Baker, Groove Subaru Cycling Team, won)Treasure Valley Cycling Club/Team Reel Theatre2010-12-11Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-39CyclLink
112010 Wells Fargo Twilight Criterium (Bubba Melcher, Team Clover, won)Team Reel Theatre2010-07-17Men - Cat1/2/3 - Master - 40-99CritLink
2009 Races
622009 USA Cycling National Cyclocross Championships (Grant Berry, Rocky Mtn Chocolate Factory, won)Team Reel Theatre2009-12-12Men - MR - 30-34CyclLink
DNF2009 USA Cycling National Cyclocross Championships (Shadd Smith, Kccx / Verge, won)Team Reel Theatre2009-12-10Men - B - 30-39CyclLink
132009 Wells Fargo Twilight Criterium (Adam Jablonski, Recycled Cycles Raleigh, won)Team Reel Theatre2009-07-18Men - MR - Master - 40-99CritLink
DNF2009 Antelope Island Classic Road Race (Erik Harrington, Rmcc/cyclesmith, won)Team Reel Theatre / Tvcc2009-05-02Men - 03RoadLink
2008 Races
82008 Sandy Point Cyclocross Series (Dylan Jones, , won)2008-10-12Men - 03CyclLink
82008 Wells Fargo Twilight Criterium (Timothy Root, George's/BODE, won)Team Reel Theatre / TVCC2008-07-19Men - 03 - Master - 40-99CritLink
92008 Intermountain Orthopaedics Idaho State Criterium C (Derek Stallings, Therapeutic Associates, won)Team Reel Theatre / TVCC2008-03-21Men - 03CritLink
2007 Races
222007 Sun Valley Road & Dirt CX Series (Reid Pletcher, , won)Digestive Health Clinic / AERO2007-10-28Men - 3/4CyclLink
52007 Tamarack Cyclocross (Ronald Miller, BYRDS, won)Digestive Health Clinic / AERO Cyclos2007-10-07Men - 03CyclLink
62007 Intermoutain Orthopaedics Idaho State Criterium Ch (Reid Pletcher, sun summit, won)Digestive Health Clinic / AERO Cyclos2007-08-27Men - 03CritLink
112007 Wells Fargo Twilight Criterium (Reid Pletcher, Sun Summit Cycle, won)Digestive Health Clinic / AERO2007-07-22Men - 1/2/3 - 40-99CritLink
132007 Gate City Grind Stage Race (Ira Tibbitts, Sienna Dev't - Goble Knee Clinic, won)Digestive Health Clinic / AERO Cyclos2007-06-30Men - 03StagLink
2006 Races
12006 12th Annual Oregon Trail Classic - Oregon State XC (Eric Denning, DHC, won)DHC2006-04-30Men Senior 19-29 SPXCLink

Google results:

Loading...
t