Name: Eric Diamond


Career Statistics (2006 - 2015)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
7819.71325
View More Stats

USCF Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
172015 The Fort Classic Road Race (John Heffner, Cleveland Brothers CAT - Big Bang Bikes, won)Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brown's Subaru2015-05-02Men CAT 1/2/3RoadLink
DNF2015 Tour of the Battenkill (Alec Hoover, Table Rock Tours, won)Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Browns Subaru2015-04-18Men Cat 2RoadLink
82015 Greene County Road Race (Benjamin Fogle, Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV, won)Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brown's Subaru2015-04-11Men Cat 1/2/3RoadLink
162015 Morgantown Road Race (Benjamin Fogle, Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite, won)Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brown2015-04-04Men Cat 1/2/3RoadLink
242015 Black Hill Circuit Race (Dimitri Lemus, DC Velo Limited, won)PTS Racing2015-03-22Men Cat 1/2/3CCRLink
242015 Philly Phlyer (Ben Frederick, Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite, won)Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Browns Subaru2015-03-21Men Cat 1/2/3RoadLink
2014 Races
DNF2014 Green Mountain Stage Race (Daniel Nuzzo-Mueller, GRINTA CYCLING TEAM P/B ERBA CYCLES, won)Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Browns S2014-09-01Men Cat 2STRLink
282014 Green Mountain Stage Race (Daniel Nuzzo-Mueller, GRINTA CYCLING TEAM P/B ERBA CYCLES, won)Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Browns S2014-08-31Men Cat 2RoadLink
72014 Green Mountain Stage Race (Allen Carr, CRCA/e2Value, won)Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Browns S2014-08-30Men Cat 2RoadLink
452014 Green Mountain Stage Race (Bryan Lewis, University of Virginia, won)Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Browns S2014-08-29Men Cat 2Time TrialLink
22014 Appalachia Visited Road Race (William Goodness, Park Ave Bike Shop, won)Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brown's Subaru2014-08-23Men Cat 3/4RoadLink
52014 the Dawg Days of Summer (William Hluchan, VeloWorks-Spokes Etc, won)Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brown's Subaru2014-08-17Men SENIOR Cat 3CCRLink
72014 Mt. Davis Challenge (Max Silverstein, Threshold Sports p/b Leadout Endurance Coaching, won)PTS Racing2014-08-03Men Cat3RoadLink
242014 Giro di Coppi (Connor RYAN, SEAVS/Haymarket pb Van Dessel, won)Integrated Sports Medicine p/b2014-07-12Men - Cat 3Road RaceLink
172014 Hunter-Greene Summer Classic - NYS RR Championships (Chris Young, BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX, won)Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Browns Subaru2014-06-28Men - Cat 3 - SeniorRoad RaceLink
172014 Hunter-Greene Summer Classic - NYS RR Championships (Chris Young, BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX, won)Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Browns Subaru2014-06-28Men Senior Cat 3RoadLink
292014 RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Brambleton Town Center Grand Prix (Myles MATTESON, National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHealthcare, won)Integrated Sports Medicine p/b2014-06-22Men - Cat3/4CriteriumLink
292014 RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Brambleton Town Center Grand Prix (Myles MATTESON, National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHealthcare, won)Integrated Sports Medicine p/b2014-06-22Men Cat3/4CRITLink
412014 Tour of Washington County Stage Race (BARIS AYTAN, CRCA / E2VALUE, won)INTEGRATED SPORTS MEDICINE P/B BROWN'S SUBARU2014-06-14Men - CAT 3/4Road RaceLink
DNF2014 Johnson City Omnium (Forrest Howard, High Country Development Team, won)PTS Racing2014-06-08Men - Cat 3CriteriumLink
DNF2014 Johnson City Omnium (Forrest Howard, High Country Development Team, won)PTS Racing2014-06-08Men Cat 3CRITLink
DNF2014 Johnson City Omnium (Spencer Petrov, ProChain Junior Boys, won)PTS Racing2014-06-07Men - Cat 3Road RaceLink
DNF2014 Johnson City Omnium (Timothy Killelea, Village Volkswagen Cycling Team, won)PTS Racing2014-06-07Men Cat 3Time TrialLink
72014 The Fort Classic Road Race (Morgan Baker, NovaCare Cycling, won)Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brown2014-06-01Men - Cat 3/4Road RaceLink
72014 The Fort Classic Road Race (Morgan Baker, NovaCare Cycling, won)Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brown2014-06-01Men Cat 3/4RoadLink
182014 Ride Sally Ride (Aaron Hotaling, District Velocity Racing, won)2014-05-31Men - Cat 3CriteriumLink
182014 Ride Sally Ride (Aaron Hotaling, District Velocity Racing, won)2014-05-31Men Cat 3CRITLink
122014 Killington Stage Race (James Jennings, Paceline Sports, won)Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brown's S2014-05-26Men - Cat 3Stage RaceLink
192014 Killington Stage Race (Eliot Pitney, Downeast Racing, won)Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brown's S2014-05-26Men - Cat 3Time TrialLink
122014 Killington Stage Race (James Jennings, Paceline Sports, won)Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brown's S2014-05-26Men Cat 3STRLink
192014 Killington Stage Race (Eliot Pitney, Downeast Racing, won)Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brown's S2014-05-26Men Cat 3Time TrialLink
92014 Killington Stage Race (James Jennings, Paceline Sports, won)Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brown's S2014-05-25Men - Cat 3Road RaceLink
92014 Killington Stage Race (James Jennings, Paceline Sports, won)Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brown's S2014-05-25Men Cat 3RoadLink
432014 Killington Stage Race (Harrison Leavens, 32NCSI p/b VTV, won)Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brown's S2014-05-24Men - Cat 3Road RaceLink
432014 Killington Stage Race (Harrison Leavens, 32NCSI p/b VTV, won)Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brown's S2014-05-24Men Cat 3RoadLink
172014 Richmond Road Race (John Eiler, Richmond Velo Sport, won)PTS Racing2014-05-18Men - Cat 3/4 - Senior - 18+Road RaceLink
172014 Richmond Road Race (John Eiler, Richmond Velo Sport, won)PTS Racing2014-05-18Men Senior 18+ Cat 3/4RoadLink
122014 SoYoCo (Jeff Godfrey, Thru It All Body Shop, won)Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brown_s Subaru2014-05-17Men - Cat3Road RaceLink
122014 SoYoCo (Jeff Godfrey, Thru It All Body Shop, won)Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brown_s Subaru2014-05-17Men Cat3RoadLink
232014 Silver City's Tour of the Gila (Dan Cobley, Big Orange Cycling, won)Integrated Sports Me2014-05-04Men - Cat 3Road RaceLink
282014 Silver City's Tour of the Gila (Jason Kiefer, RITTE/Sports Garage, won)Integrated Sports Me2014-05-03Men - Cat 3CriteriumLink
422014 Silver City's Tour of the Gila (Gage Hecht, NCCF Specialized Rac, won)Integrated Sports Me2014-05-02Men - Cat 3Individual Time TrialLink
282014 Silver City's Tour of the Gila (Jorge Alpizar, Costa Rica, won)Integrated Sports Me2014-05-01Men - Cat 3Road RaceLink
222014 Silver City's Tour of the Gila (Ben Duncan, El Grupo Youth Cycl, won)Integrated Sports Me2014-04-30Men - Cat 3Road RaceLink
82014 Greene County Road Race (Justin Yeash, Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Browns Subaru, won)Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Browns Subaru2014-04-19Men - Cat 3/4Road RaceLink
82014 Greene County Road Race (Justin Yeash, Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Browns Subaru, won)Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Browns Subaru2014-04-19Men Cat 3/4RoadLink
382014 Daniel Harwi Memorial 27th Annual Lower Providence (Joe HYDRICK, Faulkner Nissan Racing, won)Integrated Sports Medicine p/b2014-04-13Men - CAT 3CriteriumLink
52014 Hornby Hills Kermis (Brendan Housler, Nalgene Cycling Team p/b Mt Borah, won)PTS Racing2014-04-12Men - Cat 1/2/3 - SeniorRoad RaceLink
52014 Hornby Hills Kermis (Brendan Housler, Nalgene Cycling Team p/b Mt Borah, won)PTS Racing2014-04-12Men Senior Cat 1/2/3RoadLink
222014 Tour of the Battenkill (Eliot Pitney, Downeast Racing, won)Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Browns Subaru2014-04-05Men - Cat 3Road RaceLink
452014 Jefferson Cup Road Race (BRYAN Lewis, University of Virginia, won)Integrated Sports Medicine p/b2014-03-30Men - Cat 3/4Road RaceLink
152014 Black Hill Circuit Race (Tanner Browne, GS CycleLife, won)Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Browns Subaru2014-03-23Men - Cat 3/4Circuit RaceLink
152014 Black Hill Circuit Race (Tanner Browne, GS CycleLife, won)Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Browns Subaru2014-03-23Men Cat 3/4CCRLink
42014 Morgantown Road Race (Aaron Hotaling, District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycle Pro Shop, won)Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brown2014-03-22Men - Cat 3/4Road RaceLink
42014 Morgantown Road Race (Aaron Hotaling, District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycle Pro Shop, won)Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brown2014-03-22Men Cat 3/4RoadLink
DNF2014 Philly Phlyer 2014 (Justin Yeash, Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Browns Subaru, won)Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Browns Subaru2014-03-16Men - Cat 3/4CriteriumLink
322014 Philly Phlyer 2014 (Wyatt Myers, Simple Green/Bike Religion, won)Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Browns Subaru2014-03-15Men - Cat 3/4Road RaceLink
122014 Philly Phlyer 2014 (Scott Zwizanski, Optum, won)PTS Racing2014-03-15Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5Time TrialLink
232014 William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic (Sam Winters, Dire Wolf Racing, won)Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brown2014-02-22Men - 03Road RaceLink
232014 William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic (Sam Winters, Dire Wolf Racing, won)Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brown2014-02-22Men Cat 3RoadLink
2013 Races
92013 Highway To Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (ISAAC KAPLAN, GS CYCLELIFE, won)AVC/TEAM HAGERSTOWN-WASHINGTON CO2013-08-10Men - 3TimeLink
DNF2013 Road Warrior 50 (JB Haglund, AVC / Team Hagerstown-Washington County, won)AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co2013-06-29Men - Cat 3RoadLink
692013 2013 Tour of Washington County Stage Race (JOE HYDRICK, THRU IT ALL BODY SHOP, won)AVC/TEAM HAGERSTOWN-WASHINGTON2013-06-16Men - CAT 3/4TimeLink
462013 2013 Tour of Washington County Stage Race (NICK VITA, ABRT, won)AVC/TEAM HAGERSTOWN-WASHINGTON2013-06-15Men - CAT 3/4RoadLink
232013 6th Annual Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (DENNIS CROCKETT, Antietam Velo Club Inc, won)AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co2013-04-21Men - 4 - SENIORCritLink
42013 Tour of the Battenkill (JESSE O'DONNELL, MAPSO TRI, won)ANTIETAM VELO CLUB / TEAM HAGERSTOWN2013-04-13Men - Cat 4 - 5RoadLink
52013 Shippensburg Scurry (Tyler Waldron, ABRT, won)Antietam Velo Club / Team Hagerstown2013-04-07Men - 4/5 (40 Miles)RoadLink
202013 Black Hills Circuit Race (Jim Smittkamp, NCVC/UnitedHealthcare, won)Antietam Velo Club / Team Hagerstown2013-03-24Men - Cat 4CircLink
192013 Black Hills Circuit Race (Dustin Whitlow, NCVC/UnitedHealthcare, won)Antietam Velo Club / Team Hagerstown2013-03-24Men - Cat 4/5CircLink
DNF2013 Philly Phlyer 2013 (Bill Ash, , won)AVC / Team Hagerstown-Washington County2013-03-16Men - 3/4RoadLink
2012 Races
142012 Green Mountain Stage Race (Mathew Green, Bicycle Express, won)Mountainside p/b City Islanders2012-09-03Men - Cat 4/5StagLink
312012 Green Mountain Stage Race (Andre Sturm, GMBC/Synergy Fitness, won)Mountainside p/b City Islanders2012-09-03Men - Cat 4/5CritLink
62012 Green Mountain Stage Race (Mathew Green, Bicycle Express, won)Mountainside p/b City Islanders2012-09-02Men - Cat 4/5RoadLink
132012 Green Mountain Stage Race (Ernesto Paredes, CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity, won)Mountainside p/b City Islanders2012-09-01Men - Cat 4/5RoadLink
142012 Green Mountain Stage Race (Oliver Hall, 1K2GO-Onion River Sports, won)Mountainside p/b City Islanders2012-08-31Men - Cat 4/5TimeLink
92012 Appalachia Visited Road Race (David Short, Dirty Harrys, won)Mountainside / City Islanders2012-08-25Men - Men's Cat 4/5 (Road )RoadLink
72012 Cycledrome Criterium (Matthew Mory, , won)2012-08-19Men - Category5CritLink
312012 Union Grove Road Race (TM) (BILL ASH, , won)MOUNTAINSIDE P/B CITY ISLANDERS2012-08-18Men - Cat 4/5RoadLink
12012 Mt. Davis Challenge (Eric Diamond, Mountainside p/b City Islanders, won)Mountainside p/b City Islanders2012-08-04Men - Cat 5 (41 )RoadLink
42012 Mapletown Road Race (Seth Rockey, Promountainoutfitters, won)Mountainside p/b City Islanders2012-07-22Men - Cat 5 (39 Miles)RoadLink
182012 Brownstown Road Race (TM) (ANDREW DUNLAP, KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV, won)MOUNTAINSIDE P/B CITY ISLANDERS2012-06-29Men - Category5RoadLink
72012 The Fort Classic Road Race (Seth Rockey, Promountainoutfitters, won)Mountainside / City Islanders2012-06-04Men - Cat 5RoadLink
32012 Tour of Tucker County (Seth Rockey, Promountainoutfitters, won)Mountainside / City Islanders2012-05-26Men - Men Cat 5RoadLink
242012 Hunter Mountain Spring Classic (Jake Goodman, CRCA/CycleLife/GF Capital, won)Mountainside p/b City Islanders2012-05-12Men - Cat 5RoadLink
202012 Morgantown Road Race (Seth Rockey, www.promountainoutfitters.com, won)02012-04-01Men - Cat 5RoadLink
2006 Races
932006 Jiminy Peak Road Race (Will Riffelmacher, FOUNDATION/CRCA, won)CRCA - AMINO VITAL/MANHATTAN SKYLINE2006-05-06Men Cat 3RoadLink
302006 Grant's Tomb Criterium (Andrew Walters, Coast to Coast/CL Noonan/KAM, won)CRCA - Amino Vital2006-03-18Men 23-29 Cat 3/4CRITLink

Google results:

Loading...
t