Name: Eric Dupuis


Career Statistics (2008 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
4813.50223
View More Stats

USCF Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
22017 SBR Criterium (Greg Guest, Zone Five Racing, won)Diamond Peak / Calton/Harrison2017-07-01Men 35-99 Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
62017 Wasatch 360 (Aaron Campbell, , won)2017-05-29Men 40+ SoloXCMLink
2016 Races
42016 Ophir Road Race (Christoph Heinrich, Cicada Racing Inc., won)Diamond Peak / Calton/Harrison2016-04-10Men 45+ 1-2-3CRITLink
42016 Ophir Road Race (Christoph Heinrich, Cicada Racing Inc., won)Diamond Peak / Calton/Harrison2016-04-09Men Men's Masters 45+ 1-2-3-4RoadLink
72016 Ophir Road Race (Christoph Heinrich, Cicada Racing Inc., won)Diamond Peak / Calton/Harrison2016-04-08Men Masters 45+ Cat 1-2-3-4CRITLink
2015 Races
282015 2015 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Joshua DAPICE, Team Specialized/Touchstone Racing, won)2015-09-11Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3RoadLink
2014 Races
582014 2014 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Scott GILES, US Military Cycling Team, won)BELKIN-PRO CYCLING TEAM2014-09-05Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3RoadLink
102014 2014 USA Cycling Marathon Mountain Bike Nationals (Kyle Dixon, Velo Reno P/B Tamarack Junction, won)2014-07-05Men Master 40-44XCMLink
42014 Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race (Jared PRINCE, America First Credit Union Cyc, won)Diamond Peak / Utah Orthopaedi2014-05-31Men - Cat1/2/3 - Master - 35-99Road RaceLink
62014 Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race (Joshua FRICK, Team Beyer Auto, won)Diamond Peak / Utah Orthopaedi2014-05-30Men - Cat1/2/3/4 - Master - 35-99CriteriumLink
62014 East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Mark Zimbelman, VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS, won)2014-04-19Men - CAT 1/2/3 - Masters - 35-44Road RaceLink
62014 East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Mark Zimbelman, VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS, won)2014-04-19Men Masters 35-44 CAT 1/2/3RoadLink
2013 Races
42013 'Tax Day' Circuit Race (Bryan LEPINSKE, Cicada Racing Inc., won)Diamond Peak / Utah Orthopaedi2013-04-13Men - Cat4/5 - Master - 35-99RoadLink
2012 Races
212012 East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Brad Wilson, Revolution Cafe Rio, won)2012-04-20Men - CAT 4RoadLink
2011 Races
252011 East Canyon - Echo Road Race (thomas fowler, Canyon Bicycles, won)Salt Lake Bicycles2011-04-23Men - Cat 4RoadLink
42011 Tax Day Circuit Race (Michael Kracht, Big Ring, won)SLC Bicycle Co.2011-04-16Men - Cat4/5 - Master - 35-99RoadLink
2010 Races
202010 Xzude Bear Lake Classic (Ryan LeMone, O.Zone Racing, won)SLC Bicycle Co.2010-12-14Men - 04RoadLink
52010 LOTOJA CLASSIC (Justin Gibson, THE BIKE SHOPPE, won)SLC BICYCLE CO.2010-09-11Men - 4 - 800RoadLink
112010 Sanpete Classic Road Race (Darren Goff, Team Excelerator, won)SLC Bicycle Co.2010-08-28Men - Men 4RoadLink
152010 Tour de Park City (Tim Mulvihill, , won)2010-07-31Men - Men 4RoadLink
182010 Porcupine Chalk Creek Road Race (Ryan LeMone, O.Zone Racing, won)Unattached2010-07-24Men - Cat 4RoadLink
102010 22nd Annual High Uintas Classic (Brian Cadman, Hup United, won)SLC Bicycle Co.2010-06-21Men - 04TimeLink
62010 22nd Annual High Uintas Classic (Brian Cadman, Hup United, won)SLC Bicycle Co.2010-06-21Men - 04StagLink
72010 22nd Annual High Uintas Classic (Jeremy Teela, Cole Sports, won)SLC Bicycle Co.2010-06-21Men - 04CritLink
72010 22nd Annual High Uintas Classic (Jeremy Teela, Cole Sports, won)SLC Bicycle Co.2010-06-21Men - Cat 4CritLink
62010 22nd Annual High Uintas Classic (Jeremy Teela, Cole Sports, won)SLC Bicycle Co.2010-06-21Men - Cat 4StagLink
102010 22nd Annual High Uintas Classic (Brian Cadman, Hup United, won)SLC Bicycle Co.2010-06-21Men - Cat 4TimeLink
142010 22nd Annual High Uintas Classic (Zach Terry, Team Wright, won)SLC Bicycle Co.2010-06-20Men - 04RoadLink
142010 22nd Annual High Uintas Classic (Zach Terry, Team Wright, won)SLC Bicycle Co.2010-06-20Men - Cat 4RoadLink
202010 Xzude Bear Lake Classic (Ryan LeMone, O.Zone Racing, won)SLC Bicycle Co.2010-05-15Men - Cat 4RoadLink
82010 East Canyon Road Race (Ndan Finlayson, , won)2010-04-24Men - Cat 4rrLink
32010 Tax Day Circuit Race - Presented by Southeast Idah (Colin Joyce, ICE / Idaho Kidney Institute /, won)SLC Bicycle Co.2010-04-17Men - 04RoadLink
2009 Races
102009 1000 Warriors (Tyler Kirk, Skull Candy/jsa Architects, won)Bcc Racing2009-08-22Men - 04RoadLink
162009 21st Annual High Uintas Classic (Jerrel Storrud, Porcupine Cycling, won)Bcc Racing2009-06-21Men - MR - MR - 45-99IndiLink
172009 21st Annual High Uintas Classic (Richard Hurst, Contender, won)Bcc Racing2009-06-21Men - 04CritLink
DNF2009 21st Annual High Uintas Classic (Tyler Southard, Team Wright, won)Bcc Racing2009-06-20Men - 04RoadLink
62009 Garden Creek Gap-King & Queen of the Road (Lance Anderson, , won)2009-05-30Men - 3/4/5 - Master - 35-99RoadLink
212009 Xzude Bear Lake Classic (Eric Gardiner, Logan Race Club, won)Bcc Racing2009-05-16Men - 04RoadLink
192009 Tour of the Depot (Zack Simons, COLE SPORT, won)BCC Racing2009-04-13Men - 04StagLink
122009 Tour of the Depot (Garrett Burbidge, Mi Duole, won)BCC Racing2009-04-13Men - 04RoadLink
332009 Tour of the Depot (Zack Simons, COLE SPORT, won)BCC Racing2009-04-12Men - 04IndiLink
132009 Tour of the Depot (Eric Gardiner, Utah State University, won)BCC Racing2009-04-12Men - 04CircLink
2008 Races
112008 LOTOJA CLASSIC (Steve Wilson, SUGAR HOUSE CYCLING CLUB, won)BCC RACING2008-09-06Men - 05 - 5200RoadLink
132008 Tour de Park City (Douglas Wren, , won)2008-08-02Men - 05RoadLink
112008 Porcupine Chalk Creek Road Race (Rob Squire, DEVO, won)BCC Racing2008-07-27Men - 05 - OpenRoadLink
162008 Utah State Championship Road Race (David Brockbank, NA, won)BCC Racing2008-06-14Men - 05RoadLink
202008 Garden Creek Gap RR (David Coates, Canyon, won)BCC Racing2008-05-25Men - 05RoadLink
332008 Xzude Bear Lake Classic and Team TT (Marc Rosello, porcupine/canyon sports, won)BCC Racing2008-05-17Men - Cat 5ARoadLink
282008 East Canyon Road Race (Alex Obbard, , won)2008-04-26Men - 1/2RoadLink

Google results:

Loading...
t