Name: Eric Edem


Career Statistics (2013 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
3917.35818
View More Stats

USCF Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
72017 2017 RKO#14 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SUMMER) (Brian KELLISON, Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles, won)Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffees2017-08-20Men Cat 3/4ITTLink
12017 2017 RKO#4 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SPRING) (Eric EDEM, Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffees, won)Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffees2017-03-26Men Cat 3/4ITTLink
2016 Races
22016 Esparto Time Trial (CAMERON WALKER, Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Development Team, won)SJBC2016-09-17Men Cat 4Time TrialLink
DNF2016 RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND -2016 RED KITE OMNIUM AND NCNCA MASTERS (Julien SCHALLER, SunPower Racing, won)SJBC2016-09-03Men Cat 4CRITLink
12016 RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #14 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SUMMER (Eric EDEM, SJBC, won)SJBC2016-08-21Men Cat 4ITTLink
DNF2016 2016 RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #4 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (APRIL) (Chris SONTAG, SJBC, won)SJBC2016-04-17Men Cat 4CRITLink
DNF2016 2016 RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #3 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (Josh MCDONALD, Craft Factory Cycling Team, won)SJBC2016-03-20Men Cat 3/4ITTLink
12016 2016 RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #3 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (Eric EDEM, SJBC, won)SJBC2016-03-20Men Cat 4ITTLink
12016 Madera County Stage Race (Eric Edem, SJBC, won)SJBC2016-03-06Men Cat 4STRLink
42016 Madera County Stage Race (Matvey Brantveyn, Team Fremont/FFBC, won)SJBC2016-03-06Men Cat 4RoadLink
12016 Madera County Stage Race (Eric Edem, SJBC, won)SJBC2016-03-05Men Cat 4Time TrialLink
102016 Cantua Creek Road Race (Brandon Baker, Fig Mtn Brew Racing, won)SJBC2016-02-13Men Cat 4RoadLink
52016 2016 San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Matthew TraceyCook, , won)SJBC2016-01-01Men Elite Cat 4Time TrialLink
2015 Races
62015 RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #13 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (S (Jeroen POST, Davis Bike Club Race Team, won)ZOCA p/b Halo Sports2015-08-23Men Cat 4ITTLink
DNF2015 RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #13 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (S (Robb HERRICK, Revs Road Race, won)ZOCA p/b Halo Sports2015-08-23Men Cat 3/4ITTLink
162015 Pescadero Coastal Classic & Elite District Championship (Jett CHANDLER, , won)ZOCA p/b Halo Sports2015-06-06Men Cat 4RoadLink
202015 RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #7 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (SPRING) (Eli KRANEFUSS, Bear Development Team, won)ZOCA p/b Halo Sports2015-05-31Men Cat 4CCRLink
42015 Calaveras Time Trial (Dennis VANHOOF, , won)ZOCA p/b Halo Sports2015-05-03Men Cat 4ITTLink
102015 Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Thomas Myers, , won)ZOCA p/b Halo Sports2015-04-26Men Cat 4RoadLink
22015 RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #3 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SP (Chris LEVINS, Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles, won)ZOCA p/b Halo Sports2015-03-22Men Cat 4ITTLink
572015 RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Ben Aldern, ZOCA p/b Halo Sports, won)ZOCA p/b Halo Sports2015-03-08Men Cat 4CRITLink
82015 Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. (Kyle Fox, Every Man Jack, won)ZOCA p/b Halo Sports2015-03-01Men Category 4-5Time TrialLink
382015 Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. (Evan Burgeson, Victory Velo Racing, won)ZOCA p/b Halo Sports2015-03-01Men Category 4-5CRITLink
252015 Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. (Evan Burgeson, Victory Velo Racing, won)ZOCA p/b Halo Sports2015-03-01Men Category 4-5STRLink
272015 Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. (Evan Burgeson, Victory Velo Racing, won)ZOCA p/b Halo Sports2015-02-28Men Category 4-5RoadLink
152015 RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (WINTER) (Spencer Ingels, ZOCA p/b Halo Sports, won)ZOCA p/b Halo Sports2015-02-08Men Cat 4CCRLink
2014 Races
52014 Fremont Peak Hill Climb (Michael Ubieta, iRT-Reactor p/b JL Velo, won)iRT-Reactor p/b JL Velo2014-09-07Men Elite 18-99 Cat 4RoadLink
232014 Red Kite Omnium and NCNCA Criterium Championship Weekend (David O'BRIEN, LuxVue-SunPower Racing, won)iRT-Reactor p/b JL Velo2014-08-30Men Cat 4CRITLink
62014 Red Kite Omnium Event #12-Tempus Fugit Summer ITT (Dennis VANHOOF, , won)iRT-Reactor p/b JL Velo2014-08-24Men Cat 4ITTLink
DNF2014 San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Maciej WOJCIECHOWSKI, , won)iRT-Reactor p/b JL Velo2014-07-26Men Cat 4CRITLink
22014 Red Kite Omnium #10-Crossfire Hurricane Hill Climb Challenge (Jeffery ROGERS, SJBC, won)iRT-Reactor p/b JL Velo2014-07-19Men Cat 4ITTLink
DNF2014 Red Kite Omnium #9 - Red Kite Criterium (Tyler MARCHESANO, Wheel Talk - TVC Racing, won)iRT-Reactor p/b JL Velo2014-07-06Men - Cat 4CriteriumLink
DNF2014 Red Kite Omnium #9 - Red Kite Criterium (Tyler MARCHESANO, Wheel Talk - TVC Racing, won)iRT-Reactor p/b JL Velo2014-07-06Men Cat 4CRITLink
522014 Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Billy DAMON, Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's, won)iRT-Reactor p/b JL Velo2014-06-07Men - Cat 4Road RaceLink
522014 Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Billy DAMON, Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's, won)iRT-Reactor p/b JL Velo2014-06-07Men Cat 4RoadLink
122014 Red Kite Omnium #6 - The Bump Circuit Race (Cory LOCKWOOD, , won)iRT-Reactor p/b JL Velo2014-06-01Men - Cat 4Circuit RaceLink
122014 Red Kite Omnium #6 - The Bump Circuit Race (Cory LOCKWOOD, , won)iRT-Reactor p/b JL Velo2014-06-01Men Cat 4CCRLink
302014 Memorial Day Criterium (Leo YIP, Miller School of Albemarle p/b CBC, won)iRT-Reactor p/b JL Velo2014-05-26Men - Cat 4CriteriumLink
162014 Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race p/b Summit Bicycles (David PRIEST, One Way Cycling, won)iRT-Reactor p/b JL Velo2014-05-25Men - Cat 4Road RaceLink
162014 Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race p/b Summit Bicycles (David PRIEST, One Way Cycling, won)iRT-Reactor p/b JL Velo2014-05-25Men Cat 4RoadLink
452014 Berkeley Hills Road Race (Sean Bennett, Whole Athlete-specialized, won)iRT-Reactor p/b JL Velo2014-05-10Men - Cat 4Road RaceLink
452014 Berkeley Hills Road Race (Sean Bennett, Whole Athlete-specialized, won)iRT-Reactor p/b JL Velo2014-05-10Men Cat 4RoadLink
2013 Races
222013 Winters Road Race (Nathan Barnett, , won)Santa Clara University2013-08-24Men - Cat 5RoadLink
222013 Red Kite Criterium Series #5 (Neil LAXAMANA, , won)Santa Clara University2013-08-17Men - Cat 5 - Race ACritLink
232013 Red Kite Criterium Series #5 (Robert GALBREATH, , won)Santa Clara University2013-08-17Men - Cat 5 - Race BCritLink
312013 Mt Hamilton Classic (Kevin Scheider, , won)Eric2013-05-26Men - Cat 5RoadLink

Google results:

Loading...
t