Name: Eric Enright


Career Statistics (1969 - 2015)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
4521.21414
View More Stats

USCF Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
132015 Easter Sunday GP Race #4 (Lucas Bentz, BMW Major Motion Development Team, won)Team Rokform2015-04-05Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4/5CRITLink
732015 Easter Sunday GP Race #4 (Joshua Sparks, Rock Sports Racing, won)Team Rokform2015-04-05Men Senior Open Cat 4CRITLink
192015 Spring Classic GP Race #3 (Kendal James, Team Rokform, won)Team Rokform2015-03-22Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4/5CRITLink
522015 Spring Classic GP Race #3 (Dehnis DelaCruz, SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES, won)Team Rokform2015-03-22Men Senior-NC Open Cat 4CRITLink
712015 CBR's Dominguez Hills Crit #3 (Joshua Stockinger, Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso, won)Team Rokform2015-03-08Men Senior Open Cat 4CRITLink
DNF2015 The ICE Sportswear Criterium (Roberto Roman, The Bicycle Stand, won)Team Rokform2015-02-15Men Senior Open Cat 4CRITLink
2014 Races
322014 SoCalCup Crit Series #9 (david nguyen, TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing, won)Team Rokform2014-08-31Men Senior Open Cat 4CRITLink
82014 Orange County Cycling Classic (OCCC) (Seth Veenbaas, Monster Media Junior Development, won)Team Rokform2014-06-22Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior (non SoCal Cu - 17-18Circuit RaceLink
132014 Orange County Cycling Classic (OCCC) (David Herrera, Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing, won)Team Rokform2014-06-22Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 15-16OmniumLink
112014 Orange County Cycling Classic (OCCC) (Seth Veenbaas, Monster Media Junior Development, won)Team Rokform2014-06-22Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 17-18OmniumLink
82014 Orange County Cycling Classic (OCCC) (Seth Veenbaas, Monster Media Junior Development, won)Team Rokform2014-06-22Men Junior (non SoCal Cu 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4/5CCRLink
112014 Orange County Cycling Classic (OCCC) (Seth Veenbaas, Monster Media Junior Development, won)Team Rokform2014-06-22Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4/5OMNILink
132014 Orange County Cycling Classic (OCCC) (David Herrera, Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing, won)Team Rokform2014-06-22Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4/5OMNILink
112014 Orange County Cycling Classic (OCCC) (David Herrera, Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing, won)Team Rokform2014-06-21Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior (non SoCal Cu - 15-16Circuit RaceLink
112014 Orange County Cycling Classic (OCCC) (David Herrera, Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing, won)Team Rokform2014-06-21Men Junior (non SoCal Cu 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4/5CCRLink
72014 GMR Challenge TT (Massimo Lucidi, Team Rokform, won)Team Rokform2014-06-07Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 15-16Time TrialLink
72014 GMR Challenge TT (Massimo Lucidi, Team Rokform, won)Team Rokform2014-06-07Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4/5Time TrialLink
292014 Torrance Criterium (Alvin Escajeda, , won)Team Rokform2014-05-18Men - Cat 4 - Senior - OpenCriteriumLink
292014 Torrance Criterium (Alvin Escajeda, , won)Team Rokform2014-05-18Men Senior Open Cat 4CRITLink
252014 Ontario Series 3 (Bernard Labansat, PAA/REMAX, won)Team Rokform2014-03-23Men - Cat 4 - Senior - OPENCriteriumLink
312014 Saint Patrick's Day Criterium (Mike Miranda, Velo Club LaGrange, won)Team Rokform2014-03-16Men - Cat 4 - Senior - OPENCriteriumLink
DNF2014 Criterium Skills Clinic powered by CCSD (Mike Miranda, Velo Club LaGrange, won)Team Velosport-CA2014-03-15MenCrit ClinicLink
DNF2014 Criterium Skills Clinic powered by CCSD (Mike Miranda, Velo Club LaGrange, won)Team Velosport-CA2014-03-15Clinic MenCritLink
62014 Ontario Series 2 (Drew Kalasky, Team Rokform, won)Team Rokform2014-02-23Men - OPEN - Junior - 15-16CriteriumLink
202014 Ontario Series 2 (Jason Reynolds, Team Redlands, won)Team Rokform2014-02-23Men - Cat 4 - Senior - OPENCriteriumLink
202014 Ontario Series 2 (Jason Reynolds, Team Redlands, won)Team Rokform2014-02-23Men Senior OPEN Cat 4CRITLink
62014 Ontario Series 2 (Drew Kalasky, Team Rokform, won)Team Rokform2014-02-23Men Junior 15-16 OPENCRITLink
332014 SoCalCup Crit Series #2 (Cameron Khoury, Unity Sports Cycling, won)Team Rokform2014-02-16Men - Cat 4 - Senior - OPENCriteriumLink
332014 SoCalCup Crit Series #2 (Cameron Khoury, Unity Sports Cycling, won)Team Rokform2014-02-16Men Senior OPEN Cat 4CRITLink
92014 Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Daniel Willett, Monster Media Racing Team, won)Team Rokform2014-02-09Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 15-16CriteriumLink
92014 Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Daniel Willett, Monster Media Racing Team, won)Team Rokform2014-02-09Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4/5CRITLink
142014 Spy Red Trolley CLassic (Nick Robertson, Monster Media Junior Development, won)Team Rokform2014-02-02Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 15-16CriteriumLink
142014 Spy Red Trolley CLassic (Nick Robertson, Monster Media Junior Development, won)Team Rokform2014-02-02Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4/5CRITLink
142014 Ontario Series 1-7 (Daniel Willett, Monster Media Racing Team, won)Team Rokform2014-01-12Men - OPEN - Junior - 15-16CriteriumLink
2013 Races
142013 2013 SCNCA Elite, Masters & Juniors ITT Championsh (Gavin Hoover, Rokform/Rock N' Road, won)Rokform/Rock N' Road2013-05-18Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 15-16TimeLink
562013 Velo Allegro Saint Patrick's Day Annual Criter (greg erwin, OTR Racing, won)Rokform/Rock N' Road2013-03-17Men - Cat 4 - SeniorCritLink
142013 2013 Roger Millikan Memorial Criterium (Gavin Hoover, , won)2013-02-11Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 15-16CritLink
2012 Races
502012 Ladera Ranch Grand Prix (Jonny Weir, , won)Sho-air/Rock 'n Road2012-08-12- Cat 4CritLink
82012 San Marcos Criterium (Austin CROYET, San Diego Bicycle Club, won)Sho-air/Rock 'n Road2012-07-29Men - Jr - 13-14CritLink
772012 San Marcos Criterium (Nathan Grill, Team Fluid Cycling Club, won)Sho-air/Rock 'n Road2012-07-29Men - Cat 4CritLink
52012 Davis Bike Club Race Team July 4th (Garrett Marking, Chico Corsa Cycling Team, won)Sho-air/Rock 'n Road/Team Velosport Club2012-07-04Men - Junior - 13-14CritLink
362012 Boulevard Road Race (Soichi Takahashi, , won)Sho-air/Rock 'n Road2012-02-04Men - Cat 5 - BRoadLink
2011 Races
12011 Death Valley Road Stage Race - Fall (Eric Enright, Sho-air/Rock 'n Road, won)Sho-air/Rock 'n Road2011-08-27Men - Junior Men 13-14strLink
DNF2011 POLAPen Omnium (Eric Enright, Sho-air/Rock 'n Road, won)2011-08-21Men - Junior 13-14TimeLink
32011 POLAPen Omnium (Christian Husband, , won)2011-08-21Men - Junior 13-14OmniLink
32011 POLAPen Omnium (Christian Husband, , won)2011-08-20Men - Junior 13-14TimeLink
202011 Ontario Airport Criterium 11th Annual #4 (Christian Husband, Sho-air/Rock 'n Road, won)Sho-air/Rock 'n Road2011-06-12Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 13-14CritLink
2010 Races
32010 Urban Cyclocross #4 Turkey 'Cross (Duncan Reid, BikePalace/BackOnTrack, won)2010-11-14Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Junior - 10-12CyclLink
1969 Races
141969 Ontario Series 1-7 (Daniel Willett, Monster Media Racing Team, won)Team Rokform1969-12-31Men Junior 15-16 OPENCRITLink

Google results:

Loading...
t