Name: Eric Fischer


Career Statistics (2006 - 2016)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
19627.261544
View More Stats

USCF Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2016 Races
132016 RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND -2016 RED KITE OMNIUM AND NCNCA MASTERS (Simon TUTTLE, A Bloc Racing, won)Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b Muscle Milk2016-09-03Men Cat 3/4CRITLink
212016 RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND -2016 RED KITE OMNIUM AND NCNCA MASTERS (Garrett MARKING, AMain Cycling Team, won)Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b Muscle Milk2016-09-03Men Cat 2/3CRITLink
62016 2016-RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #11 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE- SUMMER (Matthew TRACEYCOOK, Bear Development Team, won)Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b Muscle Milk2016-07-24Men Cat 2/3CCRLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #13 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (S (Jeroen POST, Davis Bike Club Race Team, won)SJBC2015-08-23Men Cat 4ITTLink
32015 RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #12 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (AUGUST) (Al SORIANO, TB143, won)SJBC2015-08-09Men Cat 3/4CRITLink
12015 RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #12 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (AUGUST) (Eric FISCHER, SJBC, won)SJBC2015-08-09Men Cat 4CRITLink
52015 RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #8 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Yuriy PLATOSHYN, ZOCA p/b Halo Sports, won)SJBC2015-06-20Men Cat 4CRITLink
62015 RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #8 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Frank YANG, Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel, won)SJBC2015-06-20Men Cat 3/4CRITLink
72015 Memorial Day Criterium (Alexi GABUYO, , won)SJBC2015-05-25Men Cat 4/5CRITLink
42015 US Cup / Bonelli Park XC #2 (BRIAN GORDON, BLACKSTAR, won)SJBC2015-04-11Men SENIOR 25-29 CAT 1XCLink
22015 Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Blaise Hamel, SunPower Racing, won)SJBC2015-03-29Men Cat 4/5CRITLink
32015 RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Emmett Smith, Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles, won)SJBC2015-03-08Men Cat 5CRITLink
72015 UC Santa Cruz Slugapalooza (Matthew Tracey-Cook, , won)SJBC2015-02-21Men Elite Open 4/5RoadLink
2014 Races
42014 Oakland Grand Prix (Michael Ubieta, iRT-Reactor p/b JL Velo, won)Team Ninja2014-09-21Men Cat 4/5CRITLink
32014 Red Kite Omnium and NCNCA Criterium Championship Weekend (Josh MCDONALD, , won)Team Ninja2014-08-30Men Cat 5CRITLink
22014 Red Kite Omnium #7 - Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Michael UBIETA, , won)Team Ninja2014-06-14Men - Cat 5CriteriumLink
22014 Red Kite Omnium #7 - Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Michael UBIETA, , won)Team Ninja2014-06-14Men Cat 5CRITLink
DNF2014 Richmond Road Race (Timothy Rugg, BATTLEY DUCATI /Spokes Etc/District Taco, won)2014-05-18Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Senior - 18+Road RaceLink
DNF2014 Richmond Road Race (Timothy Rugg, BATTLEY DUCATI /Spokes Etc/District Taco, won)2014-05-18Men Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3RoadLink
252014 Meadows Farm Circuit Race (John Eiler, Richmond Velo Sport, won)2014-05-17Men - CAT 3/4 - Senior - 18+CriteriumLink
252014 Meadows Farm Circuit Race (John Eiler, Richmond Velo Sport, won)2014-05-17Men Senior 18+ CAT 3/4CRITLink
602014 2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals (Brian DZIEWA, Saint Louis University, won)College of William and Mary2014-05-04Men - D2Road RaceLink
602014 2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals (Brian DZIEWA, Saint Louis University, won)College of William and Mary2014-05-04Men - D2 - Nationals RRRoad RaceLink
602014 2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals (Brian DZIEWA, Saint Louis University, won)College of William and Mary2014-05-04Men Nationals RR D2RoadLink
602014 2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals (Brian DZIEWA, Saint Louis University, won)College of William and Mary2014-05-04Men D2RoadLink
512014 2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals (Charlie HOUGH, Furman University, won)College of William and Mary2014-05-03Men - D2 - Nationals CritCriteriumLink
512014 2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals (Charlie HOUGH, Furman University, won)College of William and Mary2014-05-03Men Nationals Crit D2CRITLink
202014 2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals (Erik Levinsohn, Yale University, won)College of William and Mary2014-05-02Men - D2Individual Time TrialLink
202014 2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals (Erik Levinsohn, Yale University, won)College of William and Mary2014-05-02Men D2ITTLink
22014 Kenda Cup Bonelli Park (LIAM WOODS, METAL MTN CYCLTIN/HA, won)TEAM NINJA2014-04-27Men SENIOR 19-24 CAT 2XCLink
162014 Virginia Tech Cycling Classic (Evan Lang, Virginia Commonwealth University, won)College of William and Mary2014-04-06Men - CAT A - CollegiateCriteriumLink
12014 Santa Ynez Valley Classic Kenda Cup (ERIC FISCHER, TEAM NINJA, won)TEAM NINJA2014-04-06Men SENIOR 19-24 CAT 2XCLink
162014 Virginia Tech Cycling Classic (Evan Lang, Virginia Commonwealth University, won)College of William and Mary2014-04-06Men Collegiate CAT ACRITLink
222014 Virginia Tech Cycling Classic (George Garvick, Appalachian State University, won)College of William and Mary2014-04-05Men - CAT A - CollegiateRoad RaceLink
222014 Virginia Tech Cycling Classic (George Garvick, Appalachian State University, won)College of William and Mary2014-04-05Men Collegiate CAT ARoadLink
DNF2014 Duke Cycling Road Race, TTT, and Ninth Street Derby (Alan Starnes, Clemmons Bicycle Racing, won)William & Mary2014-03-30Men - Men 3/4 - 00-99CriteriumLink
72014 Duke Cycling Road Race, TTT, and Ninth Street Derby (Stephen Vogel, Wake Forest University, won)College of William and Mary2014-03-30Men - CAT A - CollegiateCriteriumLink
DNF2014 Duke Cycling Road Race, TTT, and Ninth Street Derby (Alan Starnes, Clemmons Bicycle Racing, won)William & Mary2014-03-30Men 00-99 Men 3/4CRITLink
72014 Duke Cycling Road Race, TTT, and Ninth Street Derby (Stephen Vogel, Wake Forest University, won)College of William and Mary2014-03-30Men Collegiate CAT ACRITLink
62014 Appalachian State Road Race Weekend (Justin Lowe, Lindsey Wilson College, won)College of William and Mary2014-03-23Men - CAT A - CollegiateCriteriumLink
62014 Appalachian State Road Race Weekend (Justin Lowe, Lindsey Wilson College, won)College of William and Mary2014-03-23Men Collegiate CAT ACRITLink
152014 Appalachian State Road Race Weekend (Matthew Bruner, North Carolina State University at Raleigh, won)College of William and Mary2014-03-22Men - CAT A - CollegiateRoad RaceLink
152014 Appalachian State Road Race Weekend (Matthew Bruner, North Carolina State University at Raleigh, won)College of William and Mary2014-03-22Men Collegiate CAT ARoadLink
32014 US Cup /Kenda Cup Bonelli Park (LIAM WOODS, METAL MTN CYCLTIN/HA, won)TEAM NINJA2014-03-16Men SENIOR 19-24 CAT 2XCLink
182014 3rd Annual Shamrock Criterium (Michael Stoop, CARYTOWN BICYCLE COMPANY, won)Southern Gentlemen Racing p/b VOSS Bikes2014-03-15Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3CriteriumLink
242014 3rd Annual Shamrock Criterium (jonathan martinez, Team Carytown Bicycle Company, won)Southern Gentlemen Racing p/b VOSS Bikes2014-03-15Men - Cat 3/4CriteriumLink
182014 3rd Annual Shamrock Criterium (Michael Stoop, CARYTOWN BICYCLE COMPANY, won)Southern Gentlemen Racing p/b VOSS Bikes2014-03-15Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
242014 3rd Annual Shamrock Criterium (jonathan martinez, Team Carytown Bicycle Company, won)Southern Gentlemen Racing p/b VOSS Bikes2014-03-15Men Cat 3/4CRITLink
242014 UNC Collegiate Criterium (Stephen Vogel, Wake Forest University, won)College of William and Mary2014-03-02Men - CAT A - CollegiateCriteriumLink
242014 UNC Collegiate Criterium (Stephen Vogel, Wake Forest University, won)College of William and Mary2014-03-02Men Collegiate CAT ACRITLink
242014 Watha Road Race (Zeb King, Appalachian State University, won)College of William and Mary2014-03-01Men - CAT A - CollegiateRoad RaceLink
242014 Watha Road Race (Zeb King, Appalachian State University, won)College of William and Mary2014-03-01Men Collegiate CAT ARoadLink
162014 William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic (Taylor Pearman, Virginia Polytechnic University, won)College of William and Mary2014-02-22Men - CAT A - CollegiateRoad RaceLink
162014 William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic (Taylor Pearman, Virginia Polytechnic University, won)College of William and Mary2014-02-22Men Collegiate CAT ARoadLink
162014 2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Cyclo-Cross Nationals (Lewis Gaffney, Brevard College, won)College of William and Mary2014-01-12Men Nationals ALL MTB/CX Division 2CXLink
282014 2014 USA Cycling Cyclo-Cross Nationals (Brannan Fix, , won)2014-01-08Men Non-Championship 10-29CXLink
172014 Kingsport Cyclo-cross Cup (Zach McDonald, Team Rapha-FOCUS, won)2014-01-05Men UCI Elite MenCXLink
2013 Races
372013 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (John Harris, Aetna Cycling Team P/B Charles Coaching, won)Southern Gentlemen Racing p/b VOSS Bikes2013-06-08Men - pro/1/2/3CritLink
352013 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Cole Archambault, Green Line Velo, won)Southern Gentlemen Racing p/b VOSS Bikes2013-06-08Men - Cat 3CritLink
232013 Duke University Race Weekend and Ninth Street Derb (Zeb King, Appalachian State University, won)College of William and Mary2013-04-20Men - CAT A - CollegiateCritLink
242013 Duke University Race Weekend and Ninth Street Derb (Nick Hutchinson, US Naval Academy, won)College of William and Mary2013-04-20Men - CAT A - CollegiateRoadLink
172013 App State Cycling Road Race Weekend (Matthew Bruner, North Carolina State University-Raleigh, won)College of William and Mary2013-04-06Men - CAT A - CollegiateCritLink
352013 Wolfpack Classic presented by Giordana (Michael Mulvihill, Duke University, won)William & Mary2013-02-10Men - Men A - 00-99RoadLink
132013 Wolfpack Classic presented by Giordana (Stephen Smith, NCSU Cycling, won)William & Mary2013-02-09Men - Men A - 00-99RoadLink
2012 Races
152012 MABRA Cyclo Cross Championships (Weston SCHEMPF, SEAVS/haymarket, won)Southern Gentlemen Racing p/b2012-11-25Men - Cat1/2/3 - OpenCyclLink
62012 Bennetts Creek Cyclocross Race (Cameron Holland, JRVS/American Pride, won)2012-11-11Men - Cat 1/2/3 - 0-99CyclLink
42012 Bennetts Creek Cyclocross Race (Stuart Louder, Crosshairs Cycling, won)2012-11-11Mixed - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Single Speed - 0-99CyclLink
DNF2012 VCU Collegiate Cyclocross Race (Will Massey, Virginia Tech, won)2012-11-04Men - Collegiate - ACyclLink
72012 Miller School of Albemarle Cross (Will Massey, u-neak | DESIGNS, won)2012-11-03Men - A - collegiateCyclLink
292012 DCCX (Ryan Dewald, SEAVS/haymarket, won)Southern Gentlemen Racing p/b Voss Bikes2012-10-21Men - Category1/2/3CyclLink
72012 Stony Point Circuit Race (Nicholas Tempest, Tri Power, won)2012-05-20Men - Men Cat 3 - senior - allCritLink
92012 William and Mary Tidewater Classic (Matthew Rinehart, Duke University Cycling, won)2012-03-18Men - A - CollegiateRoadLink
22012 William and Mary Tidewater Classic (Stephen Smith, Constellation Cycling, won)2012-03-17Men - A - CollegiateCritLink
132012 William and Mary Tidewater Classic (Matthew Rinehart, Duke University Cycling, won)2012-03-17Men - A - CollegiateIndiLink
422012 Grant's Tomb Criterium (Robin Carpenter, Swarthmore College, won)College of William and Mary2012-03-10Men - Cat A - CollegiateCritLink
192012 Duke University Race Weekend (Andre Vandenberg, ASU, won)W&M2012-02-26Men - ACritLink
172012 Duke University Race Weekend (Reid Beloni, ASU, won)W&M2012-02-25Men - ARoadLink
112012 Campbell Criterium (Reid Beloni, ASU, won)W&M2012-02-19Men - A - 26CritLink
192012 Wolfpack Classic Presented by Giordana (Reid Beloni, ASU, won)W&M2012-02-12Men - A - 26RoadLink
232012 Wolfpack Classic Presented by Giordana (Reid Beloni, ASU, won)W&M2012-02-11Men - A - 26RoadLink
2011 Races
12011 For Bread & Bicycles (VACX Finals) (Eric Fischer, , won)2011-12-18Men - Cat 3CyclLink
12011 Virginia Cyclocross State Championships (ERIC FISCHER, , won)2011-11-27Men - Cat 4 - CAT 4 MENCyclLink
12011 UVA Cyclocross (Eric Fischer, Bulldog Cycling, won)Bulldog Cycling2011-11-06Men - CCyclLink
782011 DCCX Presented by the Dogfish Head Alehouse (Josh DOORLY, Haymarket Bicycles / SEAVS, won)William & Mary Cycling2011-10-23- Men Cat 34CyclLink
62011 DCCX Presented by the Dogfish Head Alehouse (Dan WOLF, Race Pace Bicycles, won)William & Mary Cycling2011-10-23- Men Cat 4CyclLink
DNF2011 NoTubes@Harris Hill Cyclocross (Daniel TIMMERMAN, , won)William & Mary Cycling2011-10-01Men - Open Men - SeniorCyclLink
172011 Madeira Centennial Criterium (Ian Newcomb, Team Ghisallo, won)Bulldog Cycling2011-06-24Men - Cat 3CritLink
DNF2011 2011 Strawberry Festival Classic (Brendan Housler, Mt. Borah Custom Apparel / Minerva Design, won)Yale Cycling2011-06-19Men - Cat 1/2/3RoadLink
152011 Thursday Night Training Series (Wesley Kline, Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock, won)Yale University2011-06-16Men - Cat 1/2/3/4CritLink
122011 Hamburg Criterium (Craig Polston, The Bike Shop / Northtowns Imaging, won)Yale Cycling2011-06-12Men - Cat 3/4CritLink
132011 Hamburg Criterium (Dan Staffo, Handlebars/QCC, won)Yale Cycling2011-06-12Men - P/1/2/3CritLink
DNF2011 Hamburg Road Race (Dan Staffo, Handlebars Cycle Company / Queen City Cyclists, won)Yale Cycling2011-06-11Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3RoadLink
272011 2011 Beanpot 2.0 Campus Criterium (Evan Murphy, Rhode Island School of Design, won)Yale University2011-04-03Men - Collegiate - ACritLink
312011 RPI Cycling Le (Robert Burnett, Franklin and Marshall College, won)Yale University2011-03-27Men - Cat A - CollegiateCritLink
332011 RPI Cycling Le (Nicholas Reinert, University of Pittsburgh, won)Yale University2011-03-26Men - Cat A - CollegiateIndiLink
202011 Ris Van Bethel (Michael Hughes, CRCA/Breakaway Courier, won)Yale Cycling2011-03-13Men - Cat 4CritLink
142011 Grant's Tomb Criterium (Jesus Martinez, Columbia University-NYC, won)Yale University2011-03-12Men - Cat B - CollegiateCritLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 Oakland Grand Grix (Patrick Briggs, Yahoo Cycling Team, won)TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling2010-09-26Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CritLink
302010 Cyclebration South Canal Time Trial (Evan Huffman, Yahoo! Cycling Team, won)Team time 12010-09-12Men - Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
132010 Challenge Challenge Road Race (Christopher Jones, Team Type 1, won)TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling2010-09-04Men - Cat1/2/3RoadLink
362010 Vacaville Gran Prix (Evan Huffman, Yahoo! Cycling Team, won)TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling2010-08-29Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CritLink
142010 Winters Road Race (Jesse Moore, California Giant Berry Farms/S, won)TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling2010-08-28Men - Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
DNF2010 University Road Race (Vincent Owens, Yahoo! Cycling Team, won)TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling2010-08-22Men - Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
412010 Tour de Millersburg (Ross Marklein, QCW Cycling/breakawaybikes.com, won)The Devil's Gear2010-08-15Men - Cat 3/4RoadLink
452010 Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Ryan Parnes, Yahoo! Cycling Team, won)Team Clif Bar2010-08-14Men - Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
472010 Tour de Millersburg (Jameson Ribbens, C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes, won)The Devil's Gear2010-08-14Men - Cat 3/4CritLink
862010 Tour de Millersburg (Meurig James, Qcw Cycling/breakawaybikes.com, won)The Devil's Gear2010-08-14Men - Cat 3/4TimeLink
182010 Patterson Pass Road Race (Philip Mooney, Yahoo! Cycling Team, won)TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling2010-08-08Men - Cat1/2/3RoadLink
192010 Ed Peters Memorial Masters Weekend-DeSales Criteri (Greg Dattner, Chester County Velo - Smedley/IronHill, won)The Devil's Gear2010-08-08Men - Category 3/4CritLink
372010 Timpani Criterium (Patrick Briggs, Yahoo Cycling Team, won)TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling2010-08-01Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 - OpenCritLink
292010 BBC Criterium (Daniel Holloway, Bissell, won)TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling2010-07-18Men - Cat 1/2/ProCritLink
292010 JBN Bicycle Race (Andrew Mitstifer, Franklin and Marshall College, won)The Devil's Gear Cycling2010-07-11Men - 04CritLink
402010 San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Kenneth Hanson, , won)2010-07-10Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CritLink
DNF2010 Davis 4th of July Criterium (Brian Bosch, Yahoo! Cyling Team, won)Team Clif Bar2010-07-04Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CritLink
72010 Leesville Gap Road Race (Philip Mooney, Yahoo! Cycling Team, won)Team Clif Bar2010-07-03Men - Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
142010 Nanticoke Criterium (Eric Gregoire, Unattached, won)Yale University2010-07-03Men - 4/5CritLink
242010 USA Cycling 2010 Junior, U23 Elite Road Nationals (Benjamin King, UCI CT: Trek Livestrong U23, won)TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling2010-06-26Men - U23 - U23RoadLink
232010 Corning Circuit Race (Eric Gregoire, Team Ommegang-Syracuse Bicycle, won)The Devils Gear Cycling2010-06-26Men - 04RoadLink
242010 2010 USA Cycling Juniors U23 Elite Nationals (Benjamin King, UCI CT: Trek Livestrong U23, won)TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling2010-06-26Men - U23RoadLink
212010 Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Adam Switters, Yahoo Cycling Team, won)TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling2010-06-19Men - Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
102010 The Whaling City Cyclone (Kenneth Thoman, Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle, won)The Devil's Gear Cycling2010-06-14Men - 4/5CritLink
182010 The Whaling City Cyclone (Leon Lyakovetsky, Signature Cycle, won)The Devil's Gear Cycling2010-06-14Men - 04CritLink
42010 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Master's Regional Champi (Karl Schilling, Williams Cycling, won)The Devil's Gear Cycling2010-06-12Men - 4/5CritLink
912010 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic (Paul Mach, Bissell Pro Cycling, won)Team Clif Bar2010-06-06Men - Pro/1/2StagLink
322010 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic (Paul Mach, Bissell Pro Cycling, won)Team Clif Bar2010-06-06Men - Pro/1/2StagLink
432010 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic (Jamie Sparling, Total Restoration Cycling Team, won)Team Clif Bar2010-06-06Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
432010 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic (Jamie Sparling, Total Restoration Cycling Team, won)Team Clif Bar2010-06-06Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CritLink
322010 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic (Jamie Sparling, Total Restoration Cycling Team, won)Team Clif Bar2010-06-06Men - Pro/Cat 1/2StagLink
912010 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic (Paul Mach, Bissell Pro Cycling, won)Team Clif Bar2010-06-06Men - Pro/Cat 1/2StagLink
352010 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic (Marc Demaar, UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis, won)Team Clif Bar2010-06-05Men - Pro/1/2StagLink
292010 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic (Jonathan McCarty, Matrix/Richardson Bike Mart, won)Team Clif Bar2010-06-05Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
292010 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic (Jonathan McCarty, Matrix/Richardson Bike Mart, won)Team Clif Bar2010-06-05Men - Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
352010 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic (Marc Demaar, UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis, won)Team Clif Bar2010-06-05Men - Pro/Cat 1/2StagLink
662010 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic (Marc Demaar, UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis, won)Team Clif Bar2010-06-04Men - Pro/1/2TimeLink
422010 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic (Marc Demaar, UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis, won)Team Clif Bar2010-06-04Men - Pro/1/2StagLink
422010 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic (Marc Demaar, UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis, won)Team Clif Bar2010-06-04Men - Pro/Cat 1/2StagLink
662010 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic (Marc Demaar, UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis, won)Team Clif Bar2010-06-04Men - Pro/Cat 1/2TimeLink
422010 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic (Marc Demaar, UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis, won)Team Clif Bar2010-06-03Men - Pro/1/2StagLink
362010 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic (Nic Hamilton, Trek Red Truck, won)Team Clif Bar2010-06-03Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
362010 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic (Nic Hamilton, Trek Red Truck, won)Team Clif Bar2010-06-03Men - Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
422010 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic (Nic Hamilton, Trek Red Truck, won)Team Clif Bar2010-06-03Men - Pro/Cat 1/2StagLink
752010 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic (Nic Hamilton, Trek Red Truck, won)Team Clif Bar2010-06-02Men - Pro/1/2StagLink
912010 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic (Morgan Schmitt, UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis, won)Team Clif Bar2010-06-02Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
912010 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic (Morgan Schmitt, UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis, won)Team Clif Bar2010-06-02Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CritLink
752010 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic (Morgan Schmitt, UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis, won)Team Clif Bar2010-06-02Men - Pro/Cat 1/2StagLink
172010 Mt Hamilton Classic (Taylor Bertrand-Barrett, Team NorCal Bike Sport, won)Team Clif Bar2010-05-30Men - Cat 2RoadLink
432010 Tour de Syracuse (Eric Gregoire, Team Ommegang-Syracuse Bicycle, won)The Devils Gear Cycling2010-05-23Men - 04TimeLink
692010 Tour de Syracuse (David McCahill, Team Placid Planet, won)The Devils Gear Cycling2010-05-23Men - 04RoadLink
692010 Tour de Syracuse (David McCahill, Team Placid Planet, won)The Devils Gear Cycling2010-05-23Men - Cat 4RoadLink
432010 Tour de Syracuse (Eric Gregoire, Team Ommegang-Syracuse Bicycle, won)The Devils Gear Cycling2010-05-23Men - Cat 4TimeLink
602010 Tour de Syracuse (Mitchell Jacaruso, CRCA/NYVELOCITY, won)The Devils Gear Cycling2010-05-22Men - 04CritLink
602010 Tour de Syracuse (Mitchell Jacaruso, CRCA/NYVELOCITY, won)The Devils Gear Cycling2010-05-22Men - Cat 4CritLink
282010 Scotts Valley Grand Prix (Keith Miller, California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized, won)Team CLIF BAR Cycling2010-05-15Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CritLink
522010 SRAM Tour of the Gila (Westley Richards, Lenovo, won)Team Clif Bar2010-05-01Men - 02CritLink
522010 SRAM Tour of the Gila (Westley Richards, Lenovo, won)Team Clif Bar2010-05-01Men - Cat 2CritLink
322010 SRAM Tour of the Gila (Sam Krieg, Idaho Kidney/ICE, won)Team Clif Bar2010-04-30Men - 02IndiLink
322010 SRAM Tour of the Gila (Sam Krieg, Idaho Kidney/ICE, won)Team Clif Bar2010-04-30Men - Cat 2IndiLink
152010 SRAM Tour of the Gila (greg krause, Groove Subaru Cycling Team, won)Team Clif Bar2010-04-29Men - 02RoadLink
152010 SRAM Tour of the Gila (greg krause, Groove Subaru Cycling Team, won)Team Clif Bar2010-04-29Men - Cat 2RoadLink
252010 SRAM Tour of the Gila (Westley Richards, Lenovo, won)Team Clif Bar2010-04-28Men - 02RoadLink
252010 SRAM Tour of the Gila (Westley Richards, Lenovo, won)Team Clif Bar2010-04-28Men - Cat 2RoadLink
92010 Lux et Velocitas (Erik Levinsohn, Williams College, won)Yale University2010-04-11Men - Collegiate - DTimeLink
DNF2010 Lux et Velocitas (Erik Levinsohn, Williams College, won)Yale University2010-04-11Men - Collegiate - D - Division 2RoadLink
262010 Lux et Velocitas (Benjamin Hemani, Dartmouth College, won)Yale University2010-04-11Men - Collegiate - D - Division 2CritLink
192010 Lux et Velocitas (Sam Rosenholtz, Green Line Velo, won)Yale University2010-04-11Men - 5CritLink
52010 Tour of the Battenkill (Pavel Gonda, CRCA / BH Bikes - Louis Garneau, won)Above Category Mill Valley CA2010-04-10Men - 02RoadLink
DNF2010 Copperopolis Road Race (Jesse Moore, California Giant Berry Farms/S, won)Team Clif Bar2010-04-03Men - Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
82010 Princeton/Stevens Jersey Devil (Eliot Scymanski, Franklin and Marshall College, won)Yale University2010-03-29Men - Collegiate - D - Division 2RoadLink
52010 Princeton/Stevens Jersey Devil (William Alger, Yale University, won)Yale University2010-03-28Men - Collegiate - D - Division 2TimeLink
142010 Princeton/Stevens Jersey Devil (Kevin Rutherford, US Military Academy, won)Yale University2010-03-28Men - Collegiate - D - Division 2CritLink
DNF2010 San Dimas Stage Race (travis mccabe, Bicycle Haus Racing, won)Team Clif Bar2010-03-20Men - 2RoadLink
142010 San Dimas Stage Race TT (John Bennett, California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized, won)TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling2010-03-19Other+Category 2Time TrialLink
142010 San Dimas Stage Race (John Bennett, Whole Athlete, won)Team Clif Bar2010-03-19Men - 2IndiLink
82010 Grant's Tomb Criterium (Nathaniel Schub, Brown University, won)Yale University2010-03-14Men - Collegiate - D - Division 2CritLink
DNF2010 Madera County Stage Race (Nathaniel Schub, Brown University, won)TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling2010-03-14Men - Pro/Cat 1/2StagLink
462010 Madera County Stage Race (Benjamin Jacques-Maynes, BISSELL Pro Cycling, won)TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling2010-03-13Men - Pro/Cat 1/2TimeLink
582010 Madera County Stage Race (Paul Mach, Bissell Pro Cycling, won)TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling2010-03-12Men - Pro/Cat 1/2HillLink
DNF2010 Merco Team Time Trial (Robert Britton, BISSELL Pro Cycling, won)TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling2010-03-05Men - Pro/Cat 1/2IndiLink
DNF2010 Snelling Road Race (Daniel Holloway, UCI CT: Bissell Pro Cycling T, won)Safeway/Bicycles Plus2010-02-27Men - Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
92010 Pine Flat Road Race (Vincent Owens, Yahoo! Cycling Team, won)TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling2010-02-14Men - Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
132010 Cantua Creek Road Race (Tyler Dibble, Yahoo! Cycling Team, won)TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling2010-02-13Men - Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
482010 Cherry Pie Criterium (Dirk Copeland, Yahoo! Cycling Team, won)2010-02-07Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CritLink
2009 Races
DNF2009 Giro Di San Francisco (Fabrice DUBOST, Webcor Alto Velo, won)Unattached2009-09-07Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CritLink
92009 Challenge Challenge Road Race (Andrew Talansky, Uci Ct: Amore E Vita-mcdonald, won)Safeway/bp2009-09-05Men - Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
302009 Vacaville Gran Prix (Ryan Parnes, Webcor/alto Velo, won)Safeway/bp2009-08-30Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CritLink
DNF2009 Winters Road Race (Andres Gil, Pacific State Bank Cycling Tea, won)Safeway/bicycles Plus2009-08-29Men - Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
DNF2009 University Road Race (Neil Shirley, Uci Ct: Kelly Benefit Strategi, won)Safeway/bicycles Plus2009-08-23Men - Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
242009 San Ardo Road Race (Evan Huffman, Hdr P/b Lombardi Sports, won)Safeway/bicycles Plus2009-08-22Men - Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
DNF2009 Patterson Pass Road Race (James Mattis, California Giant Berry Farms/s, won)Safeway/bicycles Plus2009-08-09Men - Cat 1/2/3RoadLink
DNF2009 Warnerville Time Trial (Philip Mooney, Metromint Cycling, won)Safeway/BicyclesPlus2009-08-08Men - Pro/Cat 1/2IndiLink
12009 Nor/Cal Nevada District Road Race Championships (Eric Fischer, Kovarus/ABTA, won)Kovarus/ABTA2009-08-01Men - U23RoadLink
342009 USA Cycling Jr, U-23, Elite Road National Champion (Alex Howes, Felt/holowesko Partners/garmin, won)Unattached2009-07-29Men - U23 - 19-23RoadLink
132009 Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Scott Zwizanski, Kelly Benefit Strategy, won)Safeway/Bicycle Plus2009-07-19Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 - EliteCritLink
432009 San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Kenneth Hanson, Team Type 1, won)Safeway/bicycle Plus2009-07-11Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CritLink
602009 Davis 4th of July Criterium (Rahsaan Bahati, Rock Racing, won)Unattached2009-07-04Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CritLink
72009 Leesville Gap Road Race (Jesse Moore, California Giant Berry Farms/s, won)Unattached2009-07-03Men - Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
DNF2009 Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Steve Reaney, California Giant Berry Farms/s, won)2009-06-13Men - Pro1/2RoadLink
412009 SugarCRM Mt. Hamilton Classic (Andy Jacques-Maynes, UCI CT: Bissell Pro Cycling T, won)Safeway / Bicycles Plus2009-05-24Men - Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
282009 Berkeley Hills Road Race (Scott Zwizanski, KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES, won)SAFEWAY/BICYCLES PLUS2009-05-10Men - Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
DNF2009 Sugar CRM Cats Hill Classic (Jackson Stewart, BMC Racing Team, won)Safeway/Bicycles Plus2009-05-02Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CritLink
DNF2009 Copperopolis Road Race (Benjamin Jacques-Maynes, UCI CT: Bissell Pro Cycling T, won)Safeway / Bicycles Plus2009-04-11Men - Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
DNF2009 Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Daniel Holloway, VMG-FELT, won)Safeway / Bicycles Plus2009-04-05Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CritLink
212009 San Dimas SR GC (Michael Margraf, Safeway/Bicycles Plus Racing, won)Kovarus/ABTA2009-03-22Other+Category 2StageLink
532009 San Dimas SR Stage 3 (Zack Sober, Wells Fargo Racing Team, won)Kovarus/ABTA2009-03-22Other+Category 2RoadLink
332009 San Dimas SR Stage 2 (Chris Stastny, Davis Bike Club, won)Kovarus/ABTA2009-03-21Other+Category 2CriteriumLink
242009 San Dimas SR Stage 1 (Justin Laue, ZteaM, won)Kovarus/ABTA2009-03-20Other+Category 2Time TrialLink
272009 Madera County Stage Race (Benjamin Jacques-Maynes, UCI CT: Bissell Pro Cycling Team, won)Kovarus/ABTA2009-03-15Men - Pro/Cat 1/2StagLink
442009 Tri-Flow Menlo Park Grand Prix presented by Hawk R (Daniel Holloway, VMG-FELT, won)Safeway / Bicycles Plus2009-03-08Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CritLink
352009 Merco Credit Union Foothills Road Race (Ignacio Silva, Rock Racing, won)Safeway Bicycle Plus2009-03-01Men - Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
292009 Snelling Road Race (Jackson Stewart, BMC Pro Cycling Team, won)SAFEWAY/Bicycle Plus2009-02-21Men - Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
742009 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Blake Anton, HDR p/b Lombardi Sports, won)2009-02-14Men - 02RoadLink
852009 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Chase Pinkham, Canyon Bicycles/Sienna Dev't, won)2009-02-13Men - 02IndiLink
392009 Cherry Pie Criterium (Jesse Moore, California Giant/Specialized, won)2009-02-08Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CritLink
302009 Cal Aggie Criterium (Chris Stastny, Optional, won)2009-01-31Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CritLink
82009 San Bruno Hill Climb (Tracy Colwell, Webcor/Alto Velo, won)Kovarus/ABTA2009-01-01Men - Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
2008 Races
432008 San Dimas Stage Race GC (Nathaniel English, ZteaM, won)Kovarus/ABTA2008-03-30Category 3GCLink
522008 San Dimas Stage Race Stage 3 (Danny Kam, NU Vision Cyclery, won)Kovarus/ABTA2008-03-30Category 3CriteriumLink
202008 San Dimas Stage Race Stage 2 (Danny Kam, NU Vision Cyclery, won)Kovarus/ABTA2008-03-29Category 3RoadLink
232008 San Dimas Stage Race Stage 1 (Nathaniel English, ZteaM, won)Kovarus/ABTA2008-03-28Category 3Time TrialLink
2006 Races
142006 Mt Tamalpais Hill Climb 46th Annual (Daniel Blomgren, Metromint, won)--2006-09-16Men Cat 4RoadLink
262006 Albany Criterium (Jenson Lee, Cal Poly Pomona, won)Solano Avenue Cyclery2006-07-23Men Cat 4CRITLink
122006 Diablo Hill Climb (Omar Sison, Pegasus/VandenBerghe, won)Solano Avenue Cycle.2006-07-08Men Cat 5ITTLink
192006 Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Doug Thayer, Unattached, won)Unattached2006-07-04Men Cat 5CRITLink

Google results:

Loading...
t