Name: Eric Follen


Career Statistics (1969 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
14117.2133569
View More Stats

USCF Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
32017 Casco Bay Cyclocross (Gaelen KILBURN, Hot Tubes Junior Development, won)Colonial Bicycle Company2017-10-22Men Men 1/2/3CXLink
162017 Casco Bay Cyclocross (Gaelen KILBURN, Hot Tubes Junior Development, won)Colonial Bicycle Company2017-10-22Men Elite/U23 Men 1-3CXLink
32017 Downeast Cyclocross (Gaelen KILBURN, Hot Tubes Junior Development, won)Colonial Bicycle Company2017-10-21Men Men 1/2/3CXLink
132017 Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Ben Ryan, New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Management, won)Colonial Bicycle Company2017-09-27Men Cat 2/3/4CyclocrossLink
62017 Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Michael Wissell, B2C2/JRA, won)Colonial Bicycle Company2017-09-27Men Singlespeed Cat 1/2/3/4/5CyclocrossLink
52017 The Aetna Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Connor Ryan, Battley Harley-Davidson/Spokes/Cutaway, won)A-D Racing2017-08-13Men Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
12017 Purgatory Road Race (Eric Follen, A-D Racing, won)A-D Racing2017-06-11Men pro/1/2RoadLink
182017 Scarborough Spring Crit Series (Eliot Pitney, Downeast Racing, won)A-D Racing2017-05-21All Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
42017 Scarborough Spring Crit Series (Andrew Haskell, Momentum Barracuda Cycling, won)A-D Racing2017-05-07All Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4CRITLink
122017 Scarborough Spring Crit Series (Travis Kroot, Downeast Racing, won)A-D Racing2017-05-07All Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
62017 Scarborough Spring Crit Series (Graydon Stevens, , won)2017-04-30Link
22017 Scarborough Spring Crit Series (Andy Haskell, , won)2017-04-23Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4CRITLink
62017 Scarborough Spring Crit Series (Travis Kroot, , won)2017-04-23Men Cat 1/2/3 Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
12017 Scarborough Spring Crit Series (Eric Follen, , won)2017-04-16Men Masters Cat 1/2/3/4CRITLink
202017 Scarborough Spring Crit Series (Stephen Jette, , won)2017-04-16Men Cat 1/2/3 Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
DNF2017 Scarborough Spring Crit Series (Anthony Giguere, , won)2017-04-09Men Masters Masters Cat 1/2/3/4/5CRITLink
232017 Scarborough Spring Crit Series (Travis Kroot, , won)2017-04-09Men Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
2016 Races
102016 2016 NECXBAR Finals (Michael Rowell, Bikeway Source Racing, won)Colonial Bicycle Company2016-11-27Men Master 40-99 MasterCXLink
DNF2016 2016 NECXBAR Finals (Jeremy Durrin, Neon Velo Cycling Team, won)Colonial Bicycle Company2016-11-27Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3CXLink
72016 26th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (DYLAN MCNICHOLAS, POLARTEC, won)COLONIAL BICYCLE COMPANY2016-11-06Men CAT 1/2/3CXLink
72016 Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Jeremy Durrin, Neon Velo, won)Colonial Bicycle Company2016-10-22Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3CyclocrossLink
62016 Concord Criterium (Bobby Bailey, 1K2GO SPORTS RACING, won)Momentum Barracuda cycling2016-08-06Men Master 35-99 MasterCRITLink
312016 Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (Patrick Collins, Minuteman Road Club, won)Momentum2016-06-04Men pro/1/2RoadLink
152016 Bear Brook Classic (Billy Melone, Ridebiker p/b Sho-Air, won)Colonial Bicycle Company2016-05-07Men Open Pro/Cat 1XCLink
332016 Scarborough Spring Crit Series (John Boucher, , won)2016-05-01Men cat 1/2/3/4CRITLink
172016 Scarborough Spring Crit Series (John Boucher, , won)2016-04-17Men cat 1/2/3/4CRITLink
2015 Races
12015 Boston Road Club Shedd Park Cyclocross Race (Eric Follen, Colonial Bicycle Company, won)Colonial Bicycle Company2015-11-15Men Masters 40-99 MasterCXLink
112015 Boston Road Club Shedd Park Cyclocross Race (Dylan Mcnicholas, POLARTEC, won)Colonial Bicycle Company2015-11-15Men Cat 1/2/3CXLink
232015 Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Dylan McNicholas, POLARTEC, won)Colonial Bicycle Company2015-10-25Men pro/1/2/3CXLink
62015 Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Curtis White, Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld., won)Colonial Bicycle Company2015-10-24Men Cat 1/2/3CXLink
62015 Sucker Brook 'Cross (Dylan Mcnicholas, POLARTEC, won)Colonial Bicycle Company2015-09-20Men Cat 1/2/3CXLink
12015 Downeast Cyclocross (Eric Follen, Colonial Bicycle Company, won)Colonial Bicycle Company2015-09-12Men pro/1/2/3/4CXLink
12015 Tour of the Catskills (Eric Follen, , won)2015-08-02Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4STRLink
22015 Tour of the Catskills (Matthew Di Silvestro, , won)2015-08-01Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4RoadLink
22015 Tour of the Catskills (David Gazsi, , won)2015-07-31Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4Time TrialLink
412015 Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Eliot PITNEY, Downeast Racing, won)Momentum Barracuda Racing-Colon2015-07-19Men Pro / 1/2/3CCRLink
482015 Exeter Classic (Bobby Bailey, Dealer.com Cycling Team, won)Momentum Barracuda Racing-Colonial Bicycle Company2015-06-23Men Pro 1/2/3CRITLink
32015 Purgatory Road Race (Brendan McLaughlin, CCB Racing, won)Momentum Barracuda/ Colonial Bicycle Co.2015-06-07Men pro/1/2RoadLink
332015 Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (Brendan Rhim, California Giant / Specialized, won)Momentum Barracuda/ Colonial Bicycle Co.2015-05-30Men Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
252015 Killington Stage Race (Michael Reidenbach, HYDROMAX CYCLING TEAM, won)Momentum Barracuda/ Colonial Bicycle Co.2015-05-25Men Pro/Cat 1/2Time TrialLink
192015 Killington Stage Race (Chad Young, CCB Racing, won)Momentum Barracuda/ Colonial Bicycle Co.2015-05-25Men Pro/Cat 1/2STRLink
172015 Killington Stage Race (Chad Young, CCB Racing, won)Momentum Barracuda/ Colonial Bicycle Co.2015-05-24Men Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
882015 Killington Stage Race (Felix Cote bouvette, H&rpro cycling, won)Momentum Barracuda/ Colonial Bicycle Co.2015-05-23Men Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
2014 Races
202014 Baystate Cyclocross Weekend (Ian Keough, Keough Cyclocross, won)Colonial Bicycle Company2014-11-30Men Masters 35-99 Cat 1/2/3CXLink
182014 Baystate Cyclocross Weekend (Alec Donahue, JAM Fund / NCC, won)Colonial Bicycle Company2014-11-29Men Masters 35-99 Cat 1/2/3CXLink
62014 24th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Dylan Mcnicholas, , won)COLONIAL BICYCLE COMPANY2014-11-09Men Cat 1/2/3CyclocrossLink
102014 Casco Bay Cyclocross (Dylan McNicholas, , won)Momentum Barracuda Cycling2014-10-19Men Open Cat 1/2/3CXLink
82014 Downeast Cyclocross (Adam Myerson, Cycle-Smart, won)Colonial Bicycle Company2014-10-18Men pro/1/2/3CXLink
12014 Downeast Cyclocross (Eric Follen, Colonial Bicycle Company, won)Colonial Bicycle Company2014-10-18Men Master 40-99 MasterCXLink
332014 Portsmouth Criterium (Ben Wolfe, California Giant / Specialized, won)Momentum Barracuda Cycling2014-09-07Men pro/1/2/3CRITLink
252014 Portsmouth Criterium (Ben Wolfe, California Giant / Specialized, won)Momentum Barracuda Cycling2014-09-07Men master 40-99 masterCRITLink
302014 Green Mountain Stage Race (Matthieu Jeannes, VELOSELECT CYCLING TEAM, won)Momentum Barracuda Cycling2014-09-01Men Pro/Cat 1STRLink
492014 Green Mountain Stage Race (Ben Wolfe, California Giant / Specialized, won)Momentum Barracuda Cycling2014-09-01Men Pro/Cat 1CRITLink
362014 Green Mountain Stage Race (Michael Rossignol, Independant, won)Momentum Barracuda Cycling2014-08-31Men Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
602014 Green Mountain Stage Race (Matthieu Jeannes, VELOSELECT CYCLING TEAM, won)Momentum Barracuda Cycling2014-08-30Men Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
112014 Green Mountain Stage Race (Ben Wolfe, California Giant / Specialized, won)Momentum Barracuda Cycling2014-08-29Men Pro/Cat 1Time TrialLink
22014 2014 Concord Criterium - VT, NH and New England Criterium Championship (Bobby Bailey, Dealer.com Cycling Team, won)Momentum Barracuda Cycling2014-08-02Men Master 35-99 MasterCRITLink
212014 Fidelity Investments Gran Prix of Beverly (Paul Richard, CCB Racing, won)Momentum Barracuda Cycling2014-07-30Men Master 40-99 MasterCRITLink
422014 Longsjo Classic (Isaac Howe, Champion Systems / Stans No Tubes, won)Momentum Barracuda Cycling2014-06-29Men - Cat 1/2CriteriumLink
22014 Longsjo Classic (Gary Jasdzewski, Wheelworks Racing, won)Momentum Barracuda Cycling2014-06-29Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Masters - 40-99CriteriumLink
22014 Longsjo Classic (Gary Jasdzewski, Wheelworks Racing, won)Momentum Barracuda Cycling2014-06-29Men Masters 40-99 Cat 1/2/3/4CRITLink
422014 Longsjo Classic (Isaac Howe, Champion Systems / Stans No Tubes, won)Momentum Barracuda Cycling2014-06-29Men Cat 1/2CRITLink
22014 2014 Exeter Classic (Eric Weinrich, Momentum Barracuda Cycling, won)Momentum Barracuda Cycling2014-06-24Men - Master - 40-99CriteriumLink
22014 2014 Exeter Classic (Eric Weinrich, Momentum Barracuda Cycling, won)Momentum Barracuda Cycling2014-06-24Men Master 40-99 MasterCRITLink
202014 Purgatory Road Race (Brian Fuller, JAM Fund / NCC, won)Momentum Barracuda Cycling2014-06-08Men - pro/1/2Road RaceLink
12014 Killington Stage Race (Eric Follen, Momentum Barracuda Cycling, won)Momentum Barracuda Cycling2014-05-26Men - Master - 40-99Stage RaceLink
12014 Killington Stage Race (Eric Follen, Momentum Barracuda Cycling, won)Momentum Barracuda Cycling2014-05-26Men Master 40-99 MasterSTRLink
12014 Killington Stage Race (Eric Follen, Momentum Barracuda Cycling, won)Momentum Barracuda Cycling2014-05-25Men - Master - 40-99Road RaceLink
12014 Killington Stage Race (Eric Follen, Momentum Barracuda Cycling, won)Momentum Barracuda Cycling2014-05-25Men Master 40-99 MasterRoadLink
262014 Killington Stage Race (Bart Lipinski, Corner Cycle, won)Momentum Barracuda Cycling2014-05-24Men - Master - 40-99Road RaceLink
262014 Killington Stage Race (Bart Lipinski, Corner Cycle, won)Momentum Barracuda Cycling2014-05-24Men Master 40-99 MasterRoadLink
32014 Lake Sunapee BIke Race (BRIAN CAMPBELL, 545 VELO, won)MOMENTUM BARRACUDA CYCLING2014-05-17Men - Master - 40-49Road RaceLink
32014 Lake Sunapee BIke Race (BRIAN CAMPBELL, 545 VELO, won)MOMENTUM BARRACUDA CYCLING2014-05-17Men Master 40-49 MasterRoadLink
2013 Races
92013 Tokeneke Classic Road race (Erik Levinsohn, BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycling Team, won)Momentum Barracuda Cycling2013-08-11Men - pro/1/2RoadLink
72013 Purgatory Road Race (Tim Mitchell, CCB Racing, won)Momentum Barracuda2013-06-09Men - pro/1/2RoadLink
2012 Races
42012 Northeast Velo 'Cross (Michael Rowell, NEBC p/b Cycle Loft, won)2012-11-16Men - singlespeedCyclLink
82012 Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Alan Starrett, Bikeman.com, won)2012-10-28Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Masters - 35-44CyclLink
192012 Downeast Cyclocross Day 2 (Chris Algar, Cape Cod Racing/C4, won)2012-10-21Men - 3CyclLink
192012 Downeast Cyclocross Day 2 (Cooper Willsey, CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM, won)2012-10-21Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Juniors & Maste - 15-18CyclLink
142012 Downeast Cyclocross Day 1 (Chris Algar, Cape Cod Racing/C4, won)Maine Coast Cycling Club2012-10-20Men - Cat 3CyclLink
12012 Cyclocross at White Park (Eric FOLLEN, Maine Coast Cycling Club, won)Maine Coast Cycling Club2012-09-22Men - pro/1/2/3CyclLink
432012 8th Annual Smuttynose Brewing Co. Portsmouth Crite (Isaac Howe, Kenda/5-Hour Energy p/b Geargrinder, won)Maine Coast Cycling Club2012-09-09Men - pro/1/2CritLink
312012 Green Mountain Stage Race (Samuel Evans-Brown, Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas, won)Maine Coast Cycling Club2012-09-03Men - Cat 2StagLink
682012 Green Mountain Stage Race (Manny Goguen, C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth, won)Maine Coast Cycling Club2012-09-03Men - Cat 2CritLink
52012 Green Mountain Stage Race (Samuel Evans-Brown, Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas, won)Maine Coast Cycling Club2012-09-02Men - Cat 2RoadLink
752012 Green Mountain Stage Race (Dean Phillips, Fit Werx, won)Maine Coast Cycling Club2012-09-01Men - Cat 2RoadLink
22012 Green Mountain Stage Race (Ariel Herrmann, Metromint Cycling, won)Maine Coast Cycling Club2012-08-31Men - Cat 2TimeLink
232012 Norwell Circuit Race (Brendan McCormack, Hot Tubes Development Team, won)2012-07-29Men - pro/1/2/3CircLink
302012 Lake Sunapee BIke Race (DYLAN MCNICHOLAS, CCB, won)MAINE COAST CYCLING CLUB2012-06-16Men - pro/1/2/3RoadLink
232012 Purgatory Road Race (Jesse ANTHONY, Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies, won)Maine Coast Cycling Club2012-06-10Men - pro/1/2RoadLink
192012 The Tour of the Dragons (Tim Mitchell, CCB Racing, won)Maine Coast Cycling Club2012-05-06Men - Cat 1/2StagLink
202012 The Tour of the Dragons (Peter Hurst, BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycling Team, won)Maine Coast Cycling Club2012-05-06Men - Cat 1/2RoadLink
262012 The Tour of the Dragons (Tim Mitchell, CCB Racing, won)Maine Coast Cycling Club2012-05-05Men - Cat 1/2TimeLink
532012 The Tour of the Dragons (Jeremy Durrin, J.A.M. Fund / NCC, won)Maine Coast Cycling Club2012-05-05Men - Cat 1/2CritLink
2011 Races
452011 The Ice Weasels Cometh (Curtis White, CLIF BAR Junior Development, won)Maine Coast Cycling Club2011-12-10Men - Cat 1/2/3 & MasterCyclLink
422011 Baystate Cyclocross (Curtis White, CLIF BAR Junior Development, won)2011-11-27Men - Cat 3 - Junior - 15-18CyclLink
102011 Northeast Velo Cross (Mark McCormack, CLIF BAR/PACTIMO, won)Maine Coast Cycling Club2011-11-19Men - Master - Cat1/2/3 - 35-44CyclLink
232011 Northeast Velo Cross (Dylan MCNICHOLAS, cyclocrossworld.com, won)Maine Coast Cycling Club2011-11-19Men - Cat1/2/3CyclLink
22011 21st Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Patrick Shank, , won)2011-11-13Men - Men Cat. 3-4cxLink
172011 Downeast Cyclocross Day 2 (Todd Bowden, Expo/Superior Energy, won)ME Coast Cycling Club2011-10-23Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Masters - 35-99CyclLink
222011 Downeast Cyclocross Day 1 (Brian Wilichoski, CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM, won)Maine Coast Cycling Club2011-10-22Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Masters - 35-99CyclLink
212011 Sucker Brook 'Cross (David Romilly, , won)Maine Coast Cycling Club2011-09-25Men - Cat 3CyclLink
42011 Cyclocross at White Park (David ROMILLY, , won)Maine Coast Cycling2011-09-24Men - Cat 3/4CyclLink
72011 Cyclocross at White Park (Mike ROWELL, NEBC p/b Cycle Loft, won)Maine Coast Cycling2011-09-24Men - Masters 35+CyclLink
512011 Portsmouth Criterium (Issac Howe, Team Kendra Pro Cycling, won)Maine Coast Cycling Club2011-09-18Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CritLink
102011 Green Mountain Stage Race (Keith Kelly, Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team, won)Maine Coast Cycling Club2011-09-05Men - Cat 2StagLink
62011 Green Mountain Stage Race (Keith Kelly, Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team, won)Maine Coast Cycling Club2011-09-04Men - Cat 2RoadLink
712011 Green Mountain Stage Race (Cory Jay, Craftsman Construction, won)Maine Coast Cycling Club2011-09-03Men - Cat 2RoadLink
152011 Green Mountain Stage Race (Keith Kelly, Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team, won)Maine Coast Cycling Club2011-09-02Men - Cat 2TimeLink
392011 Topsfield Circuit Race (Dylan MCNICHOLAS, CCB Racing, won)Maine Coast Cycling Club2011-08-27Men - PRO 1/2/3CircLink
42011 Tour of the Catskills (Keith Kelly, Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team, won)Maine Coast Cycling Club2011-08-07Men - Cat 3RoadLink
92011 Tour of the Catskills (Dereck Treadwell, LeatherStocking Tri/ Fitwerx, won)Maine Coast Cycling Club2011-08-06Men - Cat 3RoadLink
182011 Tour of the Catskills (Dereck Treadwell, LeatherStocking Tri/ Fitwerx, won)Maine Coast Cycling Club2011-08-05Men - Cat 3TimeLink
42011 Tour of the Hilltowns (Erik Levinsohn, VOX Racing, won)Maine Coast Cycling Club2011-07-24Men - Cat 3RoadLink
382011 Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Dylan Mcnicholas, CCB, won)Maine Coast Cycling Club2011-07-17Men - Cat 1/2/3RoadLink
122011 White Mountain Cycling Classic (Patrick Galvin, University of New Hampshire, won)Maine Coast Cycling Club2011-06-25Men - Cat 1/2/3RoadLink
22011 Lake Auburn Road Race (Andrew Krulewitz, Cambridge Bicycle, won)MAINE COAST CYCLING CLUB2011-06-05Men - Cat 3RoadLink
12011 Killington Stage Race (Eric Follen, Maine Coast Cycling Club, won)Maine Coast Cycling Club2011-05-30Men - Cat 3StagLink
22011 Killington Stage Race (Stuart McManus, Harvard University, won)Maine Coast Cycling Club2011-05-30Men - Cat 3RoadLink
192011 Killington Stage Race (Bryan McGill, CLR - CLRRACING.com, won)Maine Coast Cycling Club2011-05-29Men - Cat 3TimeLink
572011 Killington Stage Race (Ariel Mendez, CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing, won)Maine Coast Cycling Club2011-05-28Men - Cat 3RoadLink
32011 Lake Sunapee Bike Race (Keith Kelly, ARC-EN-CIEL, won)MAINE COAST CYCLING CLUB2011-05-21Men - Cat 4RoadLink
462011 17th Annual Sterling Road Race (Anthony Alessio, International Christian Cycling Club, won)Maine Coast Cycling Club2011-05-07Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 35-99RoadLink
22011 Bennington Race Weekend (Anthony Alessio, International Christian Cycling Club, won)Maine Coast Cycling Club2011-05-01Men - Cat 4StagLink
32011 Bennington Race Weekend (Donny Green, unattached, won)Maine Coast Cycling Club2011-05-01Men - Cat 4RoadLink
22011 Bennington Race Weekend (Donny Green, unattached, won)Maine Coast Cycling Club2011-04-30Men - Cat 4TimeLink
132011 Bennington Race Weekend (Marc Sullivan, North American Velo, won)Maine Coast Cycling Club2011-04-30Men - Cat 4CritLink
2010 Races
222010 Boston Road Club Shedd Park Cyclocross Race (Kurt Perham, Bikeman.com/PBMcoaching.com, won)Maine Coast Cycling Club2010-11-21Men - Master - Masters - 35-99CyclLink
42010 35th Annual Jamestown Classic (Neil Suto, Bethel Cycle, won)Maine Coast Cycling Club2010-10-11Men - Cat 4RoadLink
122010 Green Mountain Stage Race (John Harris, Mystic Velo Juniors, won)Maine Coast Cycling Club2010-09-06Men - Cat 4CritLink
62010 Green Mountain Stage Race (Michael Mardosz, Team Helen's/8WC, won)Maine Coast Cycling Club2010-09-06Men - Cat 4StagLink
62010 Green Mountain Stage Race (Michael Mardosz, Team Helen's/8WC, won)Maine Coast Cycling Club2010-09-05Men - Cat 4RoadLink
342010 Green Mountain Stage Race (Robin Liston, Claremont Cycle Depot, won)Maine Coast Cycling Club2010-09-04Men - Cat 4RoadLink
12010 Green Mountain Stage Race (Eric Follen, Maine Coast Cycling Club, won)Maine Coast Cycling Club2010-09-03Men - Cat 4TimeLink
232010 Concord Criterium (William Yabroudy, NBX/Narragansett Beer, won)Maine Coast Cycling2010-08-07Men - master - Master - 35-99CritLink
102010 Tour of the Hilltowns (Bret Bedard, , won)Maine Coast Cycling Club2010-07-24Men - Cat 4rrLink
152010 White Mountain Cycling Classic (Craig Harrison, , won)2010-06-27Men - master - 35-99RoadLink
152010 Wayne Elliot Memorial Circuit Race (Geremia Ortega, CRCA/Foundation, won)Maine Coast Cycling Club2010-05-02Men - 05RoadLink
32010 Turtle Pond Circuit Race (Brian Currier, Claremont Cycle Depot, won)2010-04-25Men - 05 - 35-99RoadLink
2009 Races
72009 Saco Bay Criterium (Chris Esposito, , won)2009-09-19Men - 4/5CritLink
452009 Gate City Cyclone Criterium (Chris Esposito, , won)2009-08-08Men - 4/5CritLink
72009 Central New Hampshire Road Race (Graham Dimmock, HUP United, won)2009-08-03Men - 05RoadLink
1969 Races
41969 Casco Bay Cyclocross (Gaelen Kilburn, Cyclocross World Devo, won)Colonial Bicycle Company1969-12-31Men Cat 1/2/3CyclocrossLink

Google results:

Loading...
t