Name: Eric Fredericks


Career Statistics (2006 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
9328.80419
View More Stats

USCF Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
DNF2017 N.J. Masters Road Race Championship (Michael BLACK, Qcw Breakaway P/b Feltbikes Jlv, won)Skyline2017-05-21Men Masters 35-99RoadLink
242017 BLP 2209 Grand Prix (Michael HENASEY, PSRacing/BTB, won)Skyline2017-04-30Men Open Cat 3CRITLink
2016 Races
52016 Rt 29 Summer TT (Andreas Runggatscher, FinKraft Cycling Team, won)Skyline2016-06-25Men Master 35+Time TrialLink
142016 2016 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trial (Chris Yura, Honey Stinger Hive, won)Skyline2016-06-04Men 35+ MASTERTime TrialLink
52016 Upper Freehold TT p/b Princeton Corridor Rotary (David GARDNER, TorcUP/cyclefitters, won)Skyline2016-05-14Men Masters 35-99Time TrialLink
2015 Races
152015 Blueberry Time Trial-NJ ITT (Andreas Runggatscher, , won)2015-07-18Men Out of StateTime TrialLink
32015 Rt 29 Summer TT Series (Toby Hanna, , won)2015-06-21Men Master 40+Time TrialLink
102015 2015 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trial (Michael Lambert, FIT WERX, won)Skyline2015-06-06Men 35+ MasterTime TrialLink
402015 Raritan Cycling Classic (Colin Tanner, Health Warrior p/b RK&O, won)Team Skyline Masters2015-05-23Men Cat 3/4CRITLink
2014 Races
DNF2014 New Jersey Masters Championship Road (Bryan TETER, Fit Werx, won)MLC-Bikyle2014-07-05Men - Master - 35-99Road RaceLink
DNF2014 New Jersey Masters Championship Road (Bryan TETER, Fit Werx, won)MLC-Bikyle2014-07-05Men Master 35-99 MasterRoadLink
192014 2014 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trial (Aleksey Urusov, 2NMR p/b ESSEX Pharmacy & Strictly Bicycles, won)MLC-Bikyle2014-05-31Men - CAT 3Time TrialLink
192014 2014 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trial (Aleksey Urusov, 2NMR p/b ESSEX Pharmacy & Strictly Bicycles, won)MLC-Bikyle2014-05-31Men CAT 3Time TrialLink
652014 New Jersey Senior Criterium Championship (Eric Noonan, Team Marty's, won)Main Line Cycling - BiKyle2014-05-18Men - Cat 3CriteriumLink
652014 New Jersey Senior Criterium Championship (Eric Noonan, Team Marty's, won)Main Line Cycling - BiKyle2014-05-18Men Cat 3CRITLink
152014 Piscitello Law Great Valley Criterium Presented By (Aleksey URUSOV, 2NMR p/b ESSEX Pharmacy & Stric, won)MLC-Bikyle2014-05-04Men - Cat3CriteriumLink
242014 BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Alec WHITE, QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike, won)MLC-Bikyle2014-04-27Men - Cat 3 - OpenCriteriumLink
242014 BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Alec WHITE, QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike, won)MLC-Bikyle2014-04-27Men Open Cat 3CRITLink
302014 Daniel Harwi Memorial 27th Annual Lower Providence (Joe HYDRICK, Faulkner Nissan Racing, won)MLC-Bikyle2014-04-13Men - CAT 3CriteriumLink
212014 Ronde Van Mullica (JESSE O'DONNELL, CRCA/ E2VALUE, won)MLC-BIKYLE2014-03-30Men - Category3Road RaceLink
212014 Ronde Van Mullica (JESSE O'DONNELL, CRCA/ E2VALUE, won)MLC-BIKYLE2014-03-30Men Category3RoadLink
2013 Races
122013 2013 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trial (JB Haglund, AVC / Team Hagerstown-Washington County, won)MLC-Bikyle2013-06-01Men - Cat 3TimeLink
262013 By The Whey Protein Criterium (Chris Shaw, CRCA / FGX Racing, won)Mainline Cycling2013-05-12Men - Cat 3CritLink
312013 BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Alec White, QCW Cycling, won)Mainline Cycling2013-04-28Men - Cat 3CritLink
442013 Daniel Harwi Memorial 26th Annual Lower Providence (Alec White, Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling, won)Mazur Coaching-Cycles Bikyle2013-04-21Men - Category 3CritLink
252013 Ronde Van Mullica (MICHAEL BLACK, BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM-QCW CYCLING, won)MAZUR COACHING-CYCLES BIKYLE2013-04-07Men - Category3RoadLink
2012 Races
292012 Cycledrome Criterium (Jeffrey Hetrick, Lamprey Systems, won)Mazur Coaching-Cycles Bikyle2012-08-19Men - Category3CritLink
332012 Heart House/CADV South Jersey Omnium (Ryan Pettit, C C Evesham, won)Mainline Cycling2012-08-05Men - Cat1/2/3CritLink
462012 Liberty Criterium (Thomas Detwiler, IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.com, won)Mazur Coaching-Cycles Bikyle2012-07-29Men - Category3CritLink
282012 Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Luis Apolinar Acevedo, colavita, won)Mazur Coaching-Cycles Bikyle2012-07-01Men - Cat3/4CritLink
182012 2012 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trial (Joseph Bruce, Philadelphia Ciclismo, won)Mazur Coaching-Cycles Bikyle2012-06-02Men - 3 (8 Miles)TimeLink
422012 BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (michael zak, Team Cosmic, won)Mazur Coaching-Cycles Bikyle2012-04-29Men - Cat 3CritLink
592012 Ronde Van Mullica (Michael Chauner, Pure Energy Cycling/Pro AIR HFA, won)Mazur Coaching-Cycles Bikyle2012-04-01Men - Cat 1/2/3CritLink
42012 Bike Line Criterium Training Series (Robin Carpenter, Chipotle-First Solar Development Team, won)Mainline Cycling2012-03-25Men - BCritLink
2011 Races
102011 Phelps School Cross (Joseph Piccillo, Evolution Racing, won)Mazur Coaching-Cycles Bikyle2011-12-04Men - Masters - 35-39CyclLink
52011 MLC Rt 29 Age Graded TT Series (David Gardner, Global Bike Racing, won)MLC-Cycles BiKyle2011-06-15Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 30-39TimeLink
22011 MLC Rt 29 Age Graded TT Series (Adam Meirowitz, 53-11 Coffee, won)MLC-Cycles BiKyle2011-06-08Men - Master - 30-39TimeLink
172011 2011 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trials (Brian Hopkins, Ag3r-ButlerHealthSystem, won)Mazur Coaching-Cycles Bikyle2011-06-05Men - Cat3TimeLink
DNF2011 Manville Cycling Madness (Mitchell Jacaruso, CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing, won)Main Line cycling2011-05-27Men - Cat3/4CritLink
332011 Tour of Colts Neck. (Michael Goret, Watchung Wheelmen, won)Mainline Cycling2011-05-01Men - Category3RoadLink
462011 Daniel Harwi Memorial 24th Annual Lower Providence (Micah Engle, Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock, won)Mainline Cycling2011-04-17Men - Category3/4CritLink
482011 Ronde Van Mullica (Mike Stubna, TEAM GPOA, won)Mazur Coaching-Cycles Bikyle2011-04-03Men - Open - Master - 35-99RoadLink
2010 Races
182010 Phelps School Cross (Joseph Piccillo, Evolution Racing, won)Main Line Cycling2010-11-13Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Masters - 35-44CyclLink
232010 TOWN HALL CROSS by lamprey systems (Willem Heydendael, Bicycle Therapy, won)Mazur Coaching-Cycles Bikyle2010-10-02Men - 3/4CyclLink
292010 Whirlybird 'Cross @ Bryn Athyn College (Cameron Dodge, SCOTT RC MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM, won)Mazur Coaching-Cycles Bikyle2010-09-26Men - Cat 2/3/4CyclLink
42010 MLC Rt 29 Age Graded TT Series (Aleksay Urosov, , won)2010-06-23Men - Master - 35-39ittLink
222010 2010 Amateur Time Trials (Meurig James, qcw cycling/breakawa, won)Mazur Coaching-Cycle2010-06-05Men - 03TimeLink
DNF2010 Saturday Crits (Chris Rodgers, Colavita Racing, won)Main Line cycling2010-05-29Men - 03CritLink
742010 BLP 2209 Grand Prix (Wyatt Stoup, Pabst Blue Ribbon/Talksoft Racing, won)Main Line Cycling2010-05-16Men - 1/2/3CritLink
592010 23rd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criter (David Dawson, HUMAN ZOOM/PABST BLUE RIBBON, won)MAZUR COACHING-CYCLES BIKYLE2010-04-18Men - 3/4critLink
322010 Blueberry Circuit Race (John Hunter, Pabst Blue Ribbon/Talksoft Racing, won)Mazur Coaching-Cycles Bikyle2010-04-11Men - 1/2/3RoadLink
332010 Cherry Blossom Challenge (Neal Stoeckel, Guardian Coaching, won)Main Line Cycling2010-04-10Men - 3/4RoadLink
352010 Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Melito Heredia, Innovation Bike, won)Main Line Cycling2010-03-27Men - 1/2/3RoadLink
352010 Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Melito Heredia, Innovation Bike, won)Main Line Cycling2010-03-27Men - Cat 1/2/3RoadLink
2009 Races
152009 Phelps School Cross (Gunnar Bergey, C3-Athletes Serving Athletes, won)Main Line Cycling2009-11-29Men - BCyclLink
762009 Beacon Cross (Samuel O'Keefe, C3-Athletes Serving Athletes, won)Main Line Cycling2009-10-31Men - BCyclLink
812009 Wissahickon Cross (Samuel O'Keefe, , won)2009-10-18Men - 2/3/4CyclLink
532009 Whirlybird 'Cross @ Bryn Athyn College (Bryon Kremer, Unattached, won)Main Line Cycling2009-09-26Men - 2/3/4CyclLink
432009 Course de Marlton-Evesham-Marlton (Peter Fitzpatrick, C C Evesham, won)MainLIne Cycling2009-08-23Men - 1/2/3CritLink
462009 Circuito de Evesham (Richard Steele, CCV-HotfootCycles/IronHill Race Team, won)Mazur Coaching-Cycles Bikyle2009-07-05Men - 03CritLink
102009 RT29 Time Trial (Kenneth Gilliland, Liberty Cycle, won)Main Line Cycling2009-07-01Men - - 35-44IndiLink
42009 RT29 Time Trial (Toby Hanna, Unattached, won)Main Line Cycling2009-06-24Men - - 35-44IndiLink
242009 2009 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trial (Brian Hopkins, Allegheny Cycling Association, won)Main Line Cycling2009-06-06Men - 03IndiLink
442009 The New Bethlehem Criterium (William Federico, Van Dessel Factory Team, won)Mazur Coaching-Cycles Bikyle2009-05-29Men - 3/4CritLink
DNF2009 US Bicycling Hall of Fame Super Saturday (William Federico, Van Dessel Factory Team, won)Main Line Cycling2009-05-23Men - 03CritLink
202009 Habitat for Humanity Circuit Race (S Charles Zamastil, Quaker City Wheelmen, won)Main Line Cycling2009-05-10Men - 03RoadLink
172009 Tour of Colts Neck (Kevin Brubaker, CRCA/Hincapie, won)Mazur Coaching-Bikyle2009-05-03Men - 03RoadLink
52009 Philadelphia 2 Day Cycling Classic (Sean Whiteman, University of Pennsylvania, won)Main Line Cycling2009-04-04Men - 3/4OmniLink
2008 Races
32008 RT29 Time Trial (Jacob Mueller, , won)2008-06-25Men - open - 25-35IndiLink
102008 2008 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trials (William O'Donnell, Westwood Velo - Trad, won)MLC - Bikyle2008-06-07Men - 03IndiLink
272008 Habitat for Humanity Circuit Race (Martin Mrugal, Chester County Velo, won)Main Line Cycling Club-Bikyle2008-06-01Men - 03RoadLink
342008 US Bicycling Hall of Fame Super Saturday (Brian Ursu, Gotham Cyclists, won)MLC Bikyle2008-05-24Men - 03RoadLink
232008 Circuito de Evesham (Gerald Burkett, Eastern Mobile Cycling Team, won)Main Line Cycling Club-Bikyle2008-05-18Men - 03CritLink
702008 2008 Memorial Hall Criterium (Patrick Bradley, Team Beam, won)MLC - Bikyle2008-05-04Men - 3/4CritLink
162008 21st Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Stefan Grecu, Team Independence/Keswick Cycle, won)MLC - Bikyle2008-04-21Men - 3/4CritLink
92008 Mount Joy Road Race (Kevin Gottlieb, Squadra Coppi, won)MLC - Bikyle2008-04-12Men - 3/4RoadLink
192008 Pinecone Curcuit-Road Race (Patrick Bradley, Cape Atlantic Racing/Team Beacon, won)MLC - Bikyle2008-04-06Men - 03RoadLink
2007 Races
22007 RT 29 Time Trial (William O'Donnell, Westwood Velo, won)MLC - Bikyle2007-06-13Men - open - 25-34IndiLink
272007 2007 Commerce Bank Triple Crown Time Trial (Alvaro Arnal, Human Zoom Cycling, won)Main Line Cycling Club (MLC)2007-06-09Men - 1/2/3IndiLink
172007 2007 Commerce Bank Amateur Hill Climb (Gerardo Castro, Nature's Path, won)Main Line Cycling Club (MLC)2007-06-08Men - 1/2/3IndiLink
42007 RT 29 Time Trial (William O'Donnell, Westwood Velo - Trade Manage Racing, won)MLC - Bikyle2007-06-06Men - Open - 25-34IndiLink
312007 Habitat for Humanity Circuit Race (Nick Price, Dynaflo Racing/Technocycle BRC, won)MLC - Bikyle2007-06-03Men - 03RoadLink
DNF2007 Manville Cycling Madness (Robert Wing, Sommerville Sports, won)Main Line cycling2007-05-26Men - 3/4CritLink
142007 Circuito de Evesham (Keith Abruzzese, PSCC-Peddler's Shop Cycling Club, won)MLC - BiKyle2007-05-20Men - 03CritLink
372007 Bob Rodale Fitness Park (David Bonser, Gotham Cyclists, won)Main Line Cycling Club - BiKyle2007-05-13Men - 3/4CritLink
322007 The New Bethlehem Criterium (David Bonser, Gotham Cyclists, won)MainLine Cycling2007-05-12Men - 3/4CritLink
DNF2007 Turkey Hill Country Classic (Jeffrey Schutt, WBI Investments powered by LIV Natural, won)MLC - Bikyle2007-05-05Men - 3/4RoadLink
562007 Tour de Ephrata (Michael Bradbury, Evolution Cycling, won)MLC - Bikyle2007-04-29Men - 03IndiLink
992007 Tour de Ephrata (Nick Mulder, Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo, won)MLC - Bikyle2007-04-29Men - 03CritLink
612007 Tour de Ephrata (Ryan Mele, TREK OF PITTSBURGH, won)MLC - Bikyle2007-04-28Men - 03RoadLink
72007 20th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criter (David Bonser, Gotham Cyclists, won)MLC - Bikyle2007-04-22Men - 3/4CritLink
62007 Pinecone Road Race (Michael Jenks, Highland Park, won)MLC2007-04-01Men - 3/4 - EliteRoadLink
2006 Races
502006 Bodyworks by Concours Whitefish Bay Classic - ICC (Brandon Krawczyk, Lakes Area Physical Therapy, won)MLC - BiKyle2006-07-23Men Cat 3CRITLink
492006 Cudahy Criterium - ICC (Joshua Weir, Team Major Taylor, won)MLC - BiKyle2006-07-22Men Cat 3CRITLink
302006 Bellin Health Village of Howard Cycling Classic (Adam Mitchell, Silver Cycling, won)MLC - BiKyle2006-07-19Men Cat 3CRITLink
312006 WDSC Cedarburg Cycling Classic - ICC (Terry Huss, Raleigh Allstars, won)MLC - BiKyle2006-07-18Men Cat 3CRITLink
DNF2006 2006 USA Cycling Elite Masters U23 Jrs Road Nats (Terry Huss, Raleigh Allstars, won)Main Line cycling2006-07-12Men Masters 30-34 Cat 1/2/3/4/5ITTLink
432006 Cargas Criterium (Darco Lalevic, Breakaway Racing, won)MLC - Bikyle2006-06-18Men Cat 3/4CRITLink
292006 Triple Crown Time Trial (Richard Klosinski, Tri State Velo, won)Main Line Cycling Club (MLC)2006-06-10Men Cat 1/2/3ITTLink
142006 Manayunk Amatuer Hill Climb (Kevin Molloy, CRCA, won)Main Line Cycling Club (MLC)2006-06-09Men Cat 1/2/3ITTLink
112006 Habitat for Humanity Circuit Race (Patrick Gellineau, Team Squiggle, won)Main Line Cycling Club (MLC)2006-06-04Men Cat 3/4RoadLink
342006 Tour de Ephrata (Taylor Brown, TRI STATE VELO, won)MLC - BIKYLE2006-04-29Men Cat 3/4CRITLink

Google results:

Loading...
t