Name: Eric Goodwin


Career Statistics (1969 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
14427.101039
View More Stats

USCF Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
DNF2017 Bloomington Criterium (Simon Phuah, INTENT, won)Burnham Racing2017-08-26Men Masters 40-99 Cat 1/2/3/4/5CRITLink
DNF2017 Bloomington Criterium (Alex Castano, , won)Burnham Racing2017-08-26Men Cat 3/4CRITLink
82017 Winfield Criterium (JASON KNAUFF, BURNHAM RACING, won)BURNHAM RACING2017-08-20Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4CRITLink
DNF2017 Winfield Criterium (SAMUEL JANISCH, , won)2017-08-20Men Cat 3CRITLink
62017 Intelligentsia Cup (Justin Kirk, Phoenix Fitness and Training, won)Burnham Racing2017-07-23Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4CRITLink
42017 Intelligentsia Cup (Justin Kirk, Phoenix Fitness and Training, won)Burnham Racing2017-07-21Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4CRITLink
142017 Intelligentsia Cup (Rick Schopp, INTENT, won)Burnham Racing2017-07-20Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4CRITLink
42017 Intelligentsia Cup (Jeff Thomas, Burnham Racing, won)Burnham Racing2017-07-18Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4RoadLink
342017 Intelligentsia Cup (Joe Berenyi, Athletes by Design, won)Burnham Racing2017-07-17Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4RoadLink
172017 Intelligentsia Cup (Yannick Le Boulch, Bloomington Cycle Racing Team, won)Burnham Racing2017-07-16Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4RoadLink
272017 Tour of America's Dairyland (Brian LEATHERMAN, Team Velocause, won)Burnham Racing2017-06-24Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4CRITLink
DNF2017 Spring Super Crit (Mark Ayala, INTENT, won)Burnham Racing2017-04-09Men Cat 3CRITLink
2016 Races
62016 The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Andrew Farmer, DNA Racing, won)Burnham Racing2016-09-05Men Cat 3/4CRITLink
292016 The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Eric Franklin, Tom's Bicycles, won)Burnham Racing2016-09-04Men Cat 3/4CRITLink
32016 The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Christopher Grisvard, Audi, won)Burnham Racing2016-09-03Men Cat 3/4CRITLink
112016 Wisconsin State Road Championships (Joseph Goettl, , won)Burnham Racing2016-08-13Men Elite Cat 3/4RoadLink
DNF2016 Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM (Michael HEAGNEY, Intelligentsia Coffee, won)Burnham Racing2016-07-24Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
372016 Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM (Michael HEAGNEY, Intelligentsia Coffee, won)Burnham Racing2016-07-21Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
242016 Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM (Timothy STRELECKI, EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters, won)Burnham Racing2016-07-20Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
42016 Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM (Rick SCHOPP, INTENT, won)Burnham Racing2016-07-17Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4RoadLink
92016 Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM (Todd Wendell, Burnham Racing, won)Burnham Racing2016-07-16Men Masters 35 Cat 3/4CRITLink
222016 Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM (Christopher St. Peter, , won)2016-07-15Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
2015 Races
312015 The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Matt Bole, Team Dayton Bicycling, won)Burnham Racing2015-09-06Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4CRITLink
852015 The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Brian Teipen, Ridley Masters P/B Reality Bikes, won)Burnham Racing2015-09-05Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4CRITLink
832015 The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Robert Cummings, EVOKE Racing, won)Burnham Racing2015-09-04Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4CRITLink
122015 Villa Park Grand Prix (Andrew Santos, LifeLine Racing Team, won)Burnham Racing2015-08-09Men Cat 3/4CRITLink
472015 Cobb Park Cirterium Illinois State Criterium Championship (Michael Heagney, Intelligentsia Coffee, won)Burnham Racing2015-05-31Men Masters 35-99 Cat 1/2/3/4CRITLink
2014 Races
32014 Bloomington Criterium (Neal McNamara, Burnham Racing, won)Burnham Racing2014-08-23Men Open 0-99 Cat 3CRITLink
32014 Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series (Scotty Miner, EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters, won)Burnham Racing2014-07-27Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4CRITLink
252014 Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series (Grzegorz Monko, WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Team, won)Burnham Racing2014-07-26Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4CRITLink
62014 Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series (Grzegorz Monko, WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Team, won)Burnham Racing2014-07-25Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4CRITLink
62014 Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series (Nick Diedrich, Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com, won)Burnham Racing2014-07-23Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4RoadLink
22014 Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series (Grzegorz Monko, WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Team, won)Burnham Racing2014-07-20Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4CRITLink
302014 Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series (Grzegorz Monko, WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Team, won)Burnham Racing2014-07-19Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4CRITLink
102014 Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series (Scotty Miner, EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters, won)Burnham Racing2014-07-18Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4CRITLink
2013 Races
62013 Bloomington Jaycee Criterium (Charles Biro, Route 1 Velo, won)Burnham Racing2013-08-24Men - Cat 3/4 - OpenCritLink
DNF2013 Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series (Charles Biro, Route 1 Velo, won)2013-07-21Men - Cat 1/2 - Masters - 35+CritLink
32013 Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series (Fernando Barraza, , won)2013-07-20Men - Cat 3/4 - Masters - 35+CritLink
122013 Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series (Fernando Barraza, , won)2013-07-19Men - Cat 3/4 - Masters - 35+CritLink
242013 Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series (Brian Karlow, , won)2013-07-17Men - Cat 3/4 - Masters - 35+RoadLink
112013 Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series (George Luft, , won)2013-07-14Men - Cat 3/4 - Masters - 35+CritLink
32013 Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series (Brian Karlow, , won)2013-07-12Men - Cat 3/4 - Masters - 35+CritLink
102013 Homewood Downtown Classic (Richard Arnopol, Ravenna Capital Management, won)Burnham Racing2013-07-07Men - Cat 3 - OpenCritLink
402013 O'Fallon Grand Prix Omnium (Konrad Witt, ABD Cycling Team, won)Burnham Racing2013-06-15Men - Cat 3RoadLink
322013 Tour of Galena (Adam Leibman, , won)2013-06-08Men - Cat 3RoadLink
DNF2013 2013 Glencoe Grand Prix (Michael Heagney, Vision Quest LLC, won)Burnham Racing2013-06-01Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Masters - 30-99CritLink
2012 Races
512012 Tour of America's Dairyland (Brian LEATHERMAN, Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team, won)Burnham Racing2012-06-24Men - Cat 3/4 - Master - 35+CritLink
DNF2012 Tour of Galena (William Rekemeyer, Racers Against Childhood Cancer, won)Burnham Racing2012-06-09Men - Cat 3RoadLink
162012 Tour of Galena (Jostein Alvestad, EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters, won)Burnham Racing2012-06-09Men - Cat 3TimeLink
882012 Glencoe Grand Prix (Peter Davis, ISCorp Cycling Team/Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc dba ISCorp , won)Burnham Racing2012-06-02Men - Cat 2/3CritLink
92012 Lake Bluff Twilight Criterium (Emile Abraham, Latino Cycling Team, won)Burnham Racing2012-06-01Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Masters - 35-99CritLink
192012 PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (Jostein Alvestad, EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters, won)Burnham Racing2012-05-20Men - Cat 3CritLink
182012 PSIMET's Elgin Cycling Classic (John Villena, Rhythm Racing, won)Burnham Racing2012-05-19Men - Cat 3CritLink
82012 Cobb Park Criterium (William Kinsey, Team Upland p/b Sustainable Cycling, won)Burnham Racing2012-04-29Men - Cat 3CritLink
132012 Alderman James Cappleman's 46th Ward Lincoln P (Tom Driver, Burnham Racing, won)Burnham Racing2012-04-22Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Masters - 30-99CritLink
442012 Hillsboro-Roubaix (David Morse, , won)Burnham Racing2012-04-14Men - Cat 3RoadLink
DNF2012 Burnham Racing Spring Super Criterium (Adam Herndon, xXx Racing, won)Burnham Racing2012-03-31Men - Cat 3CritLink
2011 Races
152011 THF Realty Gateway Cup (Cameron Rex, Mesa Cycling, won)Burnham Racing2011-09-05Men - Cat 3CritLink
682011 THF Realty Gateway Cup (Nathan Labecki, ISCorp Cycling Team, won)Burnham Racing2011-09-04Men - Cat 3CritLink
632011 THF Realty Gateway Cup (Cameron Rex, Mesa Cycling, won)Burnham Racing2011-09-03Men - Cat 3CritLink
DNF2011 THF Realty Gateway Cup (Hayden Warner, , won)Burnham Racing2011-09-02Men - Cat 3CritLink
82011 Alexian Brothers Tour of Elk Grove (Stanley Trzeciak, Plus Cycling Team, won)Burnham Racing2011-08-07Men - Cat 3/4 - Master - 35-99CritLink
232011 Alexian Brothers Tour of Elk Grove (Marshall Greene, Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team, won)Burnham Racing2011-08-06Men - Cat 3CritLink
162011 The 6th Annual Grayslake Cycling Classic, Saturday (Tim Speciale, PSIMET Elite, won)Burnham Racing2011-07-30Men - Cat 3CritLink
92011 International Cycling Classic / SUPERWEEK Tour (Alex Ochowicz, , won)BURNHAM RACING2011-07-18Men - Cat 3RoadLink
132011 International Cycling Classic / SUPERWEEK Tour (lucas guyton, American Equity Racing Team, won)BURNHAM RACING2011-07-17Men - Cat 3CritLink
22011 International Cycling Classic / SUPERWEEK Tour (Alex Ochowicz, , won)BURNHAM RACING2011-07-14Men - Cat 3CritLink
72011 International Cycling Classic / SUPERWEEK Tour (Travis Miller, Team WI/KS Energy Services, won)BURNHAM RACING2011-07-09Men - Cat 3CritLink
212011 Glencoe Grand Prix (Ryan Fay, xXx Racing, won)Burnham Racing2011-06-25Men - Cat 3CritLink
102011 Tour of Galena (Louis DeWild, Rasmussen Bike Shop, won)Burnham Racing2011-06-11Men - Cat 3TimeLink
242011 Tour of Galena (Spencer Oswald, , won)Burnham Racing2011-06-11Men - Cat 3RoadLink
192011 Tour of Galena (lucas guyton, American Equity Racng Team, won)Burnham Racing2011-06-11Men - Cat 3CritLink
DNF2011 O'Fallon Grand Prix (Trent Donat, Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Team, won)Burnham Racing2011-06-04Men - Cat 3RoadLink
172011 PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (Dustin Morici, Burnham Racing, won)Burnham Racing2011-05-15Men - Cat 3CritLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 Grayslake Cycling Classic at Prairie Crossing 5th (Robert White, KENDA Pro Cycling p/b GEARGRINDER, won)Burnham Racing2010-08-07Men - Masters - 30-99CritLink
DNF2010 Grayslake Cycling Classic at Prairie Crossing 5th (Victor Rentas, Team G Force, won)Burnham Racing2010-08-07Men - Cat 3CritLink
502010 Alexian Brothers Tour of Elk Grove (Nate Iden, BurnhamRacing, won)Burnham Racing2010-08-01Men - Cat 3/4 - Master - 35-99CritLink
132010 2010 PA Masters State TT Championship (Micah Engle, Yellow Breeches Racing, won)Qcw Cycling/breakawaybikes.com2010-07-31Men - JuniorTimeLink
322010 51st Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Micah Engle, Yellow Breeches Racing, won)Burnham Racing2010-07-05Men - 03StagLink
582010 51st Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Gary Birkhamshaw, CLR - CLRracing.com, won)Burnham Racing2010-07-05Men - 03CritLink
582010 51st Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Gary Birkhamshaw, CLR - CLRracing.com, won)Burnham Racing2010-07-05Men - Cat 3CritLink
322010 51st Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Gary Birkhamshaw, CLR - CLRracing.com, won)Burnham Racing2010-07-05Men - Cat 3StagLink
492010 51st Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Bryan Dobes, Westwood Velo / Trad, won)Burnham Racing2010-07-04Men - 03IndiLink
492010 51st Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Bryan Dobes, Westwood Velo / Trad, won)Burnham Racing2010-07-04Men - Cat 3IndiLink
352010 51st Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Chris Leong, CRCA BH/Garneau, won)Burnham Racing2010-07-03Men - 03RoadLink
352010 51st Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Chris Leong, CRCA BH/Garneau, won)Burnham Racing2010-07-03Men - Cat 3RoadLink
362010 51st Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Abraham Soler, CRCA/Foundation, won)Burnham Racing2010-07-02Men - 03RoadLink
362010 51st Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Abraham Soler, CRCA/Foundation, won)Burnham Racing2010-07-02Men - Cat 3RoadLink
192010 Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Jeffrey Toth, , won)QCW Cycling/breakawaybikes.com2010-06-27Men - 05CritLink
272010 Peoria Cycling Classic (Nate Iden, Burnham Racing, won)Burnham Racing2010-06-27Men - 03CritLink
DNF2010 Cobb Park Criterium (Jason Knauff, Burnham Racing, won)Burnham Racing2010-06-19Men - 03CritLink
DNF2010 O'Fallon Grand Prix-IL State Road Race Championshi (Christopher Curran, Burnham Racing, won)Burnham Racing2010-06-05Men - 03RoadLink
82010 2010 Amateur Time Trials (Kody McCracken, Young Medalists/Team, won)QCW Cycling/breakawa2010-06-05Men - JR - 15-16TimeLink
DNF2010 O'Fallon Grand Prix-IL State Road Race Championshi (Christopher Curran, Burnham Racing, won)Burnham Racing2010-06-05Men - Cat 3RoadLink
52010 Clarks Summit Criterium (Gregory Ratzell, Bikeline / LWA, won)QCW Cycling/breakawaybikes.com2010-05-29Men - JR - 13-15CritLink
122010 Clarks Summit Criterium (David Novak, Sickler's Racing/ Upstate Velo, won)QCW Cycling/breakawaybikes.com2010-05-29Men - JR - OverallCritLink
DNF2010 Fox River Grove Cycling Challenge (David Reyes, Bloomington Cycle Racing Team, won)Burnham Racing2010-05-16Men - 03CritLink
672010 Monsters of the Midway (Andrew Bates, Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling T, won)Burnham Racing2010-05-15Men - 1/2/3CritLink
432010 Monsters of the Midway (Henry Loud, ReCycling Team, won)Burnham Racing2010-05-15Men - 03CritLink
222010 Vernon Hills Grand Prix (Nate Iden, Burnham Racing, won)Burnham Racing2010-05-02Men - 03CritLink
182010 23rd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criter (Kody McCracken, YOUNG MEDALIST/TEAM DUAL TEMP, won)QCW CYCLING/BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM2010-04-18Men - JR - 15-16critLink
412010 9th Annual Hillsboro-Roubaix 2010 (Dan Damotte, Proctor Cycling Team, won)Burnham Racing2010-04-10Men - 3RoadLink
52010 Cougar (Karl Schult, Capital Bicycle Racing Club, won)Burnham Racing2010-03-28Men - 3CritLink
322010 Burnham Racing Spring Super Criterium (Liam Donoghue, xXx Racing, won)Burnham Racing2010-03-27Men - 3CritLink
2009 Races
392009 Illinois State Road Race Championship (Christopher Curran, Unattached, won)Burnham Racing2009-09-13Men - 03RoadLink
DNF2009 Soldier Field Cycling Series (Scott Pearson, , won)2009-08-12Men - 1/2/3RoadLink
DNF2009 Glencoe Grand Prix (Julian Baumgartner, Burnham Racing, won)Burnham Racing2009-08-10Men - 03CritLink
92009 Grayslake Cycling Classic at Prairie Crossing (Justin Armstead, Team Mack, won)Burnham Racing2009-08-09Men - 03CritLink
202009 Soldier Field Cycling Series (Adam Myerson, , won)2009-07-29Men - 1/2/3RoadLink
212009 International Cycling Classic (Mark Hotchkin, LEADOUT RACING/CHICAGO DRIVE CYCLING, won)BURNHAM RACING2009-07-22Men - 03RoadLink
222009 International Cycling Classic (Sean Piper, DePaul University, won)BURNHAM RACING2009-07-20Men - 03RoadLink
152009 International Cycling Classic (Geoff Kuyper, LEADOUT/CHICAGO DR. CYCLING, won)BURNHAM RACING2009-07-19Men - 03CritLink
122009 Soldier Field Cycling Series (GREG SWINAND, , won)2009-07-15Men - 1/2/3RoadLink
242009 International Cycling Classic (Marc Howe, Team Geargrinder, won)BURNHAM RACING2009-07-14Men - 03CritLink
382009 International Cycling Classic (Peter Strittmatter, xXx Racing, won)BURNHAM RACING2009-07-11Men - 03CritLink
432009 50th Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Jose Soltren, MIT Cycling Club, won)Burnham Racing2009-07-05Men - 03StagLink
172009 50th Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Morgan Hiller, CLNoonan/KAM/Coast t, won)Burnham Racing2009-07-05Men - 03CritLink
442009 50th Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Jose Soltren, MIT Cycling Club, won)Burnham Racing2009-07-04Men - 03StagLink
382009 50th Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Jackson Weber, Cambridge Bicycle /, won)Burnham Racing2009-07-04Men - 03RoadLink
672009 50th Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Jose Soltren, MIT Cycling Club, won)Burnham Racing2009-07-03Men - 03StagLink
832009 50th Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Filip Capala, Capala Brothers/Pols, won)Burnham Racing2009-07-03Men - 03RoadLink
522009 50th Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic (Jose Soltren, MIT Cycling Club, won)Burnham Racing2009-07-02Men - 03IndiLink
502009 Proctor Cycling Classic (Jeffrey Wat, Burnham Racing, won)Burnham Racing2009-06-28Men - Elite Cat 3CritLink
92009 Fox River Grove Cycling Challenge (David Moyer, xXx Racing, won)Burnham Racing2009-06-22Men - 03CritLink
DNF2009 Sherman Park Criterium (David Sachs, Vision Quest, won)Burnham Racing2009-06-14Men - 1/2/3CritLink
152009 Vernon Hills Grand Prix (Nate Iden, Burnham Racing, won)Burnham Racing2009-05-03Men - 03CritLink
2008 Races
222008 Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Jason Knauff, Vitamin Water Trek, won)Vitamin Water Trek2008-10-19Men - 03CyclLink
622008 Delmar Loop Bicycle Race (Kevin Moore, Mesa Cycles Racing Team, won)vitaminwater-Trek2008-09-01Men - 03CritLink
412008 Giro della Montagne (Peter Boyd, MSU/HHH, won)vitaminwater-Trek2008-08-31Men - 03CritLink
132008 Tour of Washington Avenue (Graeme Galyer, Orange Guy, won)vitaminwater-Trek2008-08-30Men - 03CritLink
442008 Tour de Lafayette (Isaiah Wallake, echelon, won)vitaminwater-Trek2008-08-29Men - 03CritLink
252008 Tour of Oak Brook (Timothy Henry, Project 5 Racing, won)vitaminwater-Trek2008-08-23Men - 03CritLink
632008 National Criterium Championships (Jonathan Gray, Team Get A Grip Cycles, won)vitaminwater-Trek2008-08-17Men - 03CritLink
702008 National Criterium Championships (Ryan Freund, IIT - Cycle Smithy, won)vitaminwater-Trek2008-08-16Men - 3/4CritLink
222008 Glencoe Grand Prix (Clayton Feldman, Morris Trucking Velo, won)Burnham vitaminwater-Trek2008-08-10Men - 03CritLink
22008 Grayslake Cycling Classic at Prairie Crossing (Ryan Freund, , won)Burnham Racing viaminwater-Trek Cycling2008-08-09Men - 03CritLink
152008 Alexian Brothers Tour of Elk Grove (Timothy Henry, Project 5 Racing, won)vitaminwater-Trek2008-08-02Men - Cat3/4 - MR - 30-99CritLink
532008 Alexian Brothers Tour of Elk Grove (Tomasz Boba, WDT, won)vitaminwater-Trek2008-08-02Men - 03CritLink
452008 Chicago Criterium (Ren-Jay Shei, , won)2008-07-27Men - 03CritLink
132008 International Cycling Classic (Eric Thompson, Ski Utah Cycling Team, won)vitaminwater-Trek2008-07-21Men - 03RoadLink
362008 International Cycling Classic (Tomasz Boba, WDT/Allvoi, won)vitaminwater-Trek2008-07-20Men - 03CritLink
22008 International Cycling Classic (Alex Voitik, Turin Bicycle/Barker+Nestor, won)vitaminwater-Trek2008-07-12Men - 03CritLink
DNF2008 Proctor Cycling Classic (Matthew Smith, vitaminwater-Trek, won)vitaminwater-Trek2008-06-29Men - 03CritLink
72008 Fox River Grove Cycling Challenge (Luke Seemann, xXx Racing, won)Vitamin Water-Trek2008-06-22Men - 03CritLink
DNF2008 Sherman Park Criterium (Michael Heagney, PYOC, won)vitaminwater-Trek2008-06-14Men - 1/2/3CritLink
102008 Sherman Park Criterium (Alex Voitik, TurinBicycle/Baker+Nestor, won)vitaminwater-Trek2008-06-14Men - 03CritLink
DNF2008 Hillsboro Roubaix 2008 (Chris Wallace, Mesa, won)Vitamin Water Trek2008-03-29Men - 3/4RoadLink
2007 Races
252007 Glencoe Grand Prix (Jason Schisler, , won)2007-08-26Men - 03CritLink
52007 Elgin Cycling Classic (Tomasz Boba, , won)2007-08-05Men - 03CritLink
92007 Grayslake Cycling Classic at Prairie Crossing (Bryan McVey, , won)2007-08-04Men - 03CritLink
DNF2007 Proctor Cycling Classic (Michael Flanigan, MESA Racing, won)Clif Bar Midwest2007-07-02Men - 03CritLink
102007 Proctor Cycling Classic (Cory Hickman, Project 5, won)Clif Bar2007-07-01Men - 03RoadLink
32007 Cobb Park Criterium (Daniel Penner, , won)2007-06-23Men - 03CritLink
402007 Edgar Soto memorial Stage Race (Daniel Penner, , won)Team Clif Bar Midwes2007-05-28Men - 03StagLink
242007 Edgar Soto memorial Stage Race (Bruce Humphries, Team H&R BLock Finan, won)Team Clif Bar Midwes2007-05-28Men - 03RoadLink
652007 Edgar Soto memorial Stage Race (Robert Bush, Texas Roadhouse, won)Team Clif Bar Midwes2007-05-27Men - 03CritLink
492007 Edgar Soto memorial Stage Race (Bruce Humphries, Team H&R BLock Finan, won)Team Clif Bar Midwes2007-05-26Men - 03RoadLink
702007 Edgar Soto memorial Stage Race (Adam Ray, TriStar, won)Team Clif Bar Midwes2007-05-25Men - 03IndiLink
2006 Races
252006 Chase Food Folks & Spokes - ICC (Brandon Krawczyk, Lakes Area Physical Therapy, won)Team Clif Bar Midwest2006-07-21Men Cat 3CRITLink
622006 Saturn Whitnall Park Road Race - ICC (Steven Holeczy, North Branch Cycling Club, won)Team Clif Bar Midwest2006-07-12Men Cat 3RoadLink
392006 Proctor Cycling Classic (Steven Holeczy, North Branch Cycling Club, won)Team Clif Bar Midwest2006-07-02Men Cat 3CRITLink
502006 Proctor Cycling Classic (Daniel Penner, C-U Racing, won)Team Clif Bar Midwest2006-07-01Men Cat 3RoadLink
322006 WI State Road Championship -- Spring Prairie Road (Andrew Starykowicz, Unattached, won)Clif Bar2006-06-10Men Elite 23-29 Cat 3RoadLink
302006 Wheels on Willy Criterium (Steve Scholzen, Nova IS Corp, won)Clif Bar2006-05-21Men Elite 23-29 Cat 3CRITLink
92006 Hillsboro-Roubaix (James Cochran, Atlas/Core, won)Team Clif Bar Midwest2006-04-08Men Cat 3RoadLink
1969 Races
321969 Tour of Elk Grove (Mike Sherer, , won)1969-12-31Men Cat 3CRITLink
331969 Tour of Elk Grove (Mike Sherer, , won)1969-12-31Men Cat 3/4CRITLink
151969 USPRO/USCF Criterium Championships (Andrew Daley, , won)1969-12-31Men Cat 3CRITLink

Google results:

Loading...
t