Name: Eric Green


Career Statistics (1969 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
1459.02957109
View More Stats

USCF Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
282017 DCCX (Gentry Jefferson, Monticello Velo Club, won)Arrow Racing2017-10-22Men Senior Cat2/3CXLink
12017 The Spirit Bear Classic (Eric Greenberg, , won)2017-07-08Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3XCLink
12017 Missoula XC presented by Zillastate (Eric Greenberg, Flathead Cycling Race Team, won)Flathead Cycling Race Team2017-06-10Men Master 50+ Cat 1XCLink
2016 Races
52016 Down & Dirty Missouri State Championship (Brad Stretz, , won)2016-06-12Men 30-39 Cat 3XCLink
12016 Herron Hammer XC Mountain Bike Race (Eric Greenberg, , won)2016-05-14Men Masters 50+XCLink
372016 Philly Phlyer (Andrew Yoder, , won)Arrow Racing2016-03-19Men Cat 3/4RoadLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 West Chester Cross Classic #2 (Gregory Whitney, Arrow Racing, won)Kelpius Cycling2015-12-06Men CAT 1/2/3CXLink
212015 NCCX Race #9 (Brian Funk, Gyros Cycling Club, won)2015-11-22Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5CXLink
182015 NCCX Race #3 (Brian Funk, Gyros Cycling Club, won)2015-10-25Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5CXLink
12015 Rolling Thunder (Eric Greenberg, Flathead Cycling Race Team, won)Flathead Cycling Race Team2015-10-24Men Masters 50-99 Cat 1/2/3/4/5CXLink
122015 Durham Cycles 'Cross -- Cross Central CX Series Finale! (Paul Francis, Tricyclists BRC, won)2015-10-11Men 40-99 Masters 40+ (CX 4/5)CXLink
512015 Charm City Cross (Curtis WHITE, Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld., won)Kelpius Cycling2015-10-10Men Elite UCICyclo-crossLink
142015 Cooper River Cross CRCX (Gerald Adasavage, Hudson / Ludwig & Larsen Racing, won)Kelpius Cycling2015-10-03Men Cat1/2/3CXLink
12015 Helena CX (Eric Greenberg, Flathead Cycling, won)Flathead Cycling2015-09-26Men Master 50-99 Cat 1/2/3/4/5CXLink
132015 Town Hall Cross (Cameron Dodge, Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies, won)Kelpius Cycling2015-09-19Men Cat 1/2/3CXLink
522015 Nittany Lion Cross (Weitse Bosmans, BKCP-CORENDON (BKP) - BEL, won)Kelpius Cycling2015-09-13Men Elite UCICXLink
152015 QCW Arsenal Crit @ The Navy Yard (ROBERT WASCH, SPINTECK P/B BLUE BELL PRIVATE WEALTH MANAGEMENT, won)2015-08-23Men CAT 3/4CRITLink
2014 Races
292014 North Carolina Grand Prix (Patrick Rimron, CycleTherapy, won)NC B.E.Fit2014-12-14Men 40-99 Masters Men 40+ CX4/5CXLink
DNF2014 North Carolina Grand Prix (Patrick Rimron, CycleTherapy, won)NC B.E. Fit2014-12-14Men 40-99 Masters Men 40+ CX4/5CXLink
242014 North Carolina Grand Prix (Patrick Rimron, CycleTherapy, won)NC B.E.Fit2014-12-13Men 40-99 Masters Men 40+ CX4/5CXLink
222014 Statesville Grand Prix (Patrick Rimron, CycleTherapy, won)NC B.E.Fit2014-12-07Men 40-99 Masters Men 40+ CX4/5CXLink
282014 Lion Cross 2014(NC Cyclocross Series) (Tim Marshall, , won)NC B.E.Fit2014-11-16Cross Men 40-99 Masters Men 40+ CX4/5CycloLink
252014 BHB Spring HIll Cross (Part of the Cross Central Series) (David Ladson Walls, AYC Junior Development Team, won)2014-10-11Men 00-99 Men CX 4/5CXLink
322014 BHB Spring HIll Cross (Part of the Cross Central Series) (William McDaniel, , won)2014-09-13Men 00-99 Men CX 4/5CXLink
DNF2014 Nittany Lion Cross (Jacob Lasley, Team Soundpony, won)Kelpius Cycling2014-09-06Men Elite UCICXLink
352014 Brownstown Road Race (TM) (DALLAS SIOK, BIKE DOCTOR ARNOLD, won)SUNNYBROOK TREK/LIMERICK CHIROPRACTIC2014-06-28Men - Cat 4/5Road RaceLink
352014 Brownstown Road Race (TM) (DALLAS SIOK, BIKE DOCTOR ARNOLD, won)SUNNYBROOK TREK/LIMERICK CHIROPRACTIC2014-06-28Men Cat 4/5RoadLink
82014 Herron Hammer (Matt Butterfield, Sportsman & Ski Haus, won)Flathead Cycling2014-05-18Men Pro/Cat 1XCLink
12014 Rocky Mountain Roubaix (Eric Greenberg, Flathead Cycling, won)Flathead Cycling2014-04-26Men - Master - 40-49Road RaceLink
102014 2014 Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (RONALD ARAYA, Riptide Cycling, won)Sunnybrook Trek / Limerick Chiropractic2014-04-19Men - Category4/5CriteriumLink
102014 2014 Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (RONALD ARAYA, Riptide Cycling, won)Sunnybrook Trek / Limerick Chiropractic2014-04-19Men Category4/5CRITLink
12014 Ronde van Palouse (Eric Greenberg, Flathead Cycling Race Team, won)Flathead Cycling Race Team2014-04-12Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Master - 40+Road RaceLink
12014 Ronde van Palouse (Eric Greenberg, Flathead Cycling Race Team, won)Flathead Cycling Race Team2014-04-12Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4RoadLink
42014 South Jersey Spring Series (Andrew HAUGHTON, QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike, won)Sunnybrook Trek / Limerick Chi2014-03-16Men - Cat4/5 - OpenCriteriumLink
22014 South Jersey Spring Series (Paul DE SANTIS, Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV, won)Sunnybrook Trek / Limerick Chi2014-03-16Men - Cat3/4 - OpenCriteriumLink
22014 South Jersey Spring Series (Paul DE SANTIS, Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV, won)Sunnybrook Trek / Limerick Chi2014-03-16Men Open Cat3/4CRITLink
42014 South Jersey Spring Series (Andrew HAUGHTON, QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike, won)Sunnybrook Trek / Limerick Chi2014-03-16Men Open Cat4/5CRITLink
DNF2014 Philly Phlyer 2014 (Wyatt Myers, Simple Green/Bike Religion, won)Sunnybrook Trek / Limerick Chiropractic2014-03-15Men - Cat 3/4Road RaceLink
32014 South Jersey Spring Series (Sean GAUGHAN, Tuckahoe bike shop, won)Sunnybrook Trek / Limerick Chi2014-03-09Men - Cat4/5 - OpenCriteriumLink
172014 South Jersey Spring Series (Patrick HOGAN, ABRT, won)Sunnybrook Trek / Limerick Chi2014-03-09Men - Cat3/4 - OpenCriteriumLink
32014 South Jersey Spring Series (Sean GAUGHAN, Tuckahoe bike shop, won)Sunnybrook Trek / Limerick Chi2014-03-09Men Open Cat4/5CRITLink
172014 South Jersey Spring Series (Patrick HOGAN, ABRT, won)Sunnybrook Trek / Limerick Chi2014-03-09Men Open Cat3/4CRITLink
32014 South Jersey Spring Series (Nicholas CALCAGNI, Fuji Bikes - TiC, won)Sunnybrook Trek / Limerick Chi2014-03-02Men - Cat4/5 - OpenCriteriumLink
102014 South Jersey Spring Series (Alan FODY, Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Rac, won)Sunnybrook Trek / Limerick Chi2014-03-02Men - Cat3/4 - OpenCriteriumLink
102014 South Jersey Spring Series (Alan FODY, Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Rac, won)Sunnybrook Trek / Limerick Chi2014-03-02Men Open Cat3/4CRITLink
32014 South Jersey Spring Series (Nicholas CALCAGNI, Fuji Bikes - TiC, won)Sunnybrook Trek / Limerick Chi2014-03-02Men Open Cat4/5CRITLink
2013 Races
72013 Liberty Criterium (Andrew Miller, SPINTECK CYCLING TEAM, won)Sunnybrook Trek / Limerick Chiropractic2013-07-28Men - 4CritLink
102013 By The Whey Protein Criterium (Peter Rovtar, Liberty Cycle, won)Sunnybrook Trek/Limerick Chiropractic2013-05-12Men - Cat 4CritLink
DNF2013 Daniel Harwi Memorial 26th Annual Lower Providence (J. Bryan Stottlemyer, Team Integrity Cycling, won)Sunnybrook Trek / Limerick Chiropractic2013-04-21Men - Category 4CritLink
2012 Races
72012 LIMESTONE CROSS AT THE KILN - ATLANTIC REGIONAL CH (JORDAN SNYDER, PRO BIKES, won)SUNNYBROOK TREK / LIMERICK CHIROPRACTIC2012-12-09Men - Cat 2/3/4CyclLink
22012 Crossasaurus Awesome (Mark DAvino, Team Yacht Club, won)Sunnybrook Trek/Limerick Chiropractic2012-11-11Men - Cat 3/4CyclLink
202012 FSVS Fair Hill Cross - MAC #7 (Christopher Rabadi, Wayne Lerch Breakfast Revitalization Club p/b Mama Dukes, won)Sunnybrook Trek / Limerick Chiropractic2012-11-10Men - Cat 2/3/4CyclLink
12012 Glacier Cyclery Heron Cross (Eric Greenberg, Great Northern Cycling, won)Great Northern Cycling2012-11-04Men - Master - ACyclLink
32012 Glacier Cyclery Heron Cross (Eric Greenberg, Great Northern Cycling, won)Great Northern Cycling2012-11-04Men - Master - ACyclLink
52012 Cooper River Cross CRCX (Daniel Lehmann, Colavita-Baci U19, won)Sunnybrook Trek / Limerick Chiropractic2012-10-14Men - Cat 3CyclLink
42012 Town Hall Cross (Marco Mora, Team Ecuador, won)Sunnybrook Trek/Limerick Chiropractic2012-10-06Men - Cat 3/4CyclLink
132012 Whirlybird 'Cross @ Bensalem High School (John Cotter, Freddie Fu Cycling Team, won)Sunnybrook Trek / Limerick Chiropractic2012-09-29Men - Cat 2/3/4CyclLink
22012 Montana State ITT Championship (William Zellmer, Gateway Harley-Davidson, won)Great Northern Cycling2012-08-18Men - Cat 1/2TimeLink
22012 Blazing Saddles (Matthew Seeley, Montana Velo, won)Great Northern Cycling2012-06-24Men - Cat 1/2TimeLink
12012 Rocky Mountain Roubaix (Eric Greenberg, Great Northern Cycling, won)Great Northern Cycling2012-04-07Men - Master - ARoadLink
302012 South Jersey Spring Series (Jamie Orr, Sunnybrook Trek/Limerick Chiropractic, won)Sunnybrook Trek/Limerick Chiropractic2012-03-18Men - Cat 4/5CritLink
2011 Races
12011 LIMESTONE CROSS AT THE KILN - ATLANTIC REGIONAL CH (Eric Greenberg, Sunnybrook Racing / Professional Pharmacy, won)Sunnybrook Racing / Professional Pharmacy2011-12-11Men - 4CyclLink
142011 Crossasaurus Awesome Cyclocross (Alexander Bremer, Century Road Club Association, won)Sunnybrook Racing/Professional Pharmacy2011-11-14Men - Cat 3/4CyclLink
62011 Bear Creek Cyclocross Weekend (Bernhard RESCH, Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB Mountain Bikes, won)Sunnybrook Racing / Professional Pharmacy2011-11-05Men - Category 4CyclLink
132011 Granogue Cross (Jerry Troiano, Rutgers University | Raleigh Cycling, won)Sunnybrook Racing / Professional Pharmacy2011-10-16Men - Cat 4CyclLink
12011 Glacier Cyclery Heron Cross (Eric Greenberg, Great Northern Cycling, won)Great Northern Cycling2011-10-16Men - Master - ACyclLink
82011 Granogue Cross (Jordan Snyder, Beaver Valley Velo, won)Sunnybrook Racing / Professional Pharmacy2011-10-15Men - Cat 4CyclLink
22011 Woodland 'X (Tim Gaertner, Great Northern Cycling, won)Great Northern Cycling2011-10-15Men - Master - ACyclLink
122011 Whirlybird 'Cross @ Bryn Athyn College (Jerry Troiano, Rutgers University | Raleigh Cycling, won)Sunnybrook Racing / Professional Pharmacy2011-09-25Men - Cat 4CyclLink
62011 Nittany Lion Cross (Myles Lund, , won)Sunnybrook Racing / Professiona2011-09-10Men - 4CyclLink
132011 Liberty Criterium (Jarrod Wysock, Unattached, won)Sunnybrook Racing / Professional Pharmacy2011-07-24Men - Cat 5CritLink
32011 Arsenal Crit 2011 (JARROD WYSOCK, UNATTACHED, won)Sunnybrook Racing / Professiona2011-07-17Men - Cat 5CritLink
22011 Philipsburg Speedweek (Russell Schneider, Great Northern Cycling, won)Great Northern Cycling2011-07-03Men - Cat 1/2TimeLink
12011 Philipsburg Speedweek (Eric Greenberg, Great Northern Cycling, won)Great Northern Cycling2011-07-03Men - Cat 1/2StagLink
12011 Philipsburg Speedweek (Eric Greenberg, Great Northern Cycling, won)Great Northern Cycling2011-07-02Men - Master - 45-49TimeLink
12011 Philipsburg Speedweek (Eric Greenberg, Great Northern Cycling, won)Great Northern Cycling2011-07-02Men - Cat 1/2RoadLink
12011 2011 Great Northern Stage Race - Presented by Don (Eric Greenberg, Great Northern Cycling, won)Great Northern Cycling2011-06-12Men - Masters - AStagLink
22011 2011 Great Northern Stage Race - Presented by Don (Donald Armstrong, Barry Lasko DDS Race Team, won)Great Northern Cycling2011-06-12Men - Masters - ARoadLink
12011 2011 Great Northern Stage Race - Presented by Don (Eric Greenberg, Great Northern Cycling, won)Great Northern Cycling2011-06-11Men - Masters - ATimeLink
22011 2011 Great Northern Stage Race - Presented by Don (Tim Gaertner, Great Northern Cycling, won)Great Northern Cycling2011-06-11Men - Masters - ACritLink
DNF2011 Oxford Road Race (Christopher Dougherty, National Capital Velo Club/United Healthcare, won)Sunnybrook Racing / Professional Pharmacy2011-05-21Men - Cat 4/5RoadLink
12011 Belt CreekOmnium (Eric Greenberg, Great Northern Cycling, won)Great Northern Cycling2011-05-07Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-99IndiLink
232011 Daniel Harwi Memorial 24th Annual Lower Providence (Alec White, QCW Cycling, won)Sunnybrook Racing/Professional2011-04-17Men - Category 5CritLink
142011 Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Alec White, Breakawaybikes.com -IFRACTAL, won)Sunnybrook Racing / Professional Pharmacy2011-04-10Men - 5CritLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 Rolling Thunder (Mark Knokey, Vertical Earth, won)Great Northern Cycling2010-10-16Men - Master ACyclLink
32010 Moose Cross (Troy Olson, , won)2010-10-02Men - 4CyclLink
42010 Robeson Township State Road Race (Ryan Rapolas, Unattached, won)2010-09-12Men - Category 5RoadLink
92010 NY Capital Region Road Race (John Funk, CYCLE FITNESS, won)FLATHEAD CYCLING2010-08-14Men - Master - Masters - 45-99RoadLink
132010 Ed Peters Memorial Masters Weekend-DeSales Criteri (Austin Davco, Unattached, won)2010-08-08Men - 05CritLink
12010 22nd Annual High Uintas Classic (Eric Greenberg, Great Northern Cycles, won)Great Northern Cycles2010-06-21Men - Master 1/2/3 - 35-99TimeLink
42010 22nd Annual High Uintas Classic (Spencer deBry, Ski Utah, won)Great Northern Cycles2010-06-21Men - Master 1/2/3 - 35-99StagLink
32010 22nd Annual High Uintas Classic (Mark Schaefer, Barry Lasko DDS Race Team, won)Great Northern Cycles2010-06-21Men - Master 1/2/3 - 35-99CritLink
62010 22nd Annual High Uintas Classic (Spencer deBry, Ski Utah, won)Great Northern Cycles2010-06-20Men - Master 1/2/3 - 35-99RoadLink
12010 Great Northern Stage Race (Eric Greenberg, Great Northern Cycling, won)Great Northern Cycling2010-06-14Men - MasterStagLink
12010 Great Northern Stage Race (Eric Greenberg, Great Northern Cycling, won)Great Northern Cycling2010-06-13Men - MasterTimeLink
42010 Great Northern Stage Race (Eric Greenberg, Great Northern Cycling, won)Great Northern Cycling2010-06-13Men - MasterRoadLink
52010 Great Northern Stage Race (Terence Dahms, , won)Great Northern Cycling2010-06-13Men - MasterCritLink
72010 Belt Creek Omnium (Terence Dahms, , won)Great Northern Cycling2010-05-08Men - 1/2StagLink
92010 Belt Creek Omnium (Terence Dahms, , won)Great Northern Cycling2010-05-08Men - 1/2RoadLink
42010 Belt Creek Omnium (Brian Frykman, Gallatin Alpine Sports/Intrinsik Architecture, won)Great Northern Cycling2010-05-08Men - 1/2IndiLink
42010 Belt Creek Omnium (Brian Frykman, Gallatin Alpine Sports/Intrinsik Architecture, won)Great Northern Cycling2010-05-08Men - Cat 1/2IndiLink
92010 Belt Creek Omnium (Brian Frykman, Gallatin Alpine Sports/Intrinsik Architecture, won)Great Northern Cycling2010-05-08Men - Cat 1/2RoadLink
72010 Belt Creek Omnium (Brian Frykman, Gallatin Alpine Sports/Intrinsik Architecture, won)Great Northern Cycling2010-05-08Men - Cat 1/2StagLink
62010 Rocky Mountain Roubaix (Brian Williams, Northern Rockies Cycling, won)Great Northern Cycling2010-04-11Men - 1/2RoadLink
2009 Races
DNF2009 Polson Cross Rumpus (Alex Gallego, Five Valley Velo, won)Flathead Cycling2009-11-21Men - 1/2/3CyclLink
52009 Herron Park Cyclocross (Chance Cooke, Flathead Cycling, won)Flathead Cycling2009-11-08Men - MR - ACyclLink
292009 Rolling Thunder (Sam Schultz, Subaru Gary Fisher, won)Flathead Cycling2009-10-24Men - 1/2/3CyclLink
72009 Fish Trail Criterium (John Weyhrich, Five Valley Velo, won)Flathead Cycling2009-06-06Men - A - MRCritLink
DNF2009 Fish Trail Criterium (Brian Williams, Northern Rockies Cycling, won)Flathead Cycling2009-06-06Men - 1/2CritLink
62009 Belt Creek Bicycle Race (Brian Williams, Northern Rockies Cycling, won)Flathead Cycling2009-05-09Men - 1/2StagLink
92009 Belt Creek Bicycle Race (Brad Morgan, GAS/Intrinsik, won)Flathead Cycling2009-05-09Men - 1/2RoadLink
32009 Belt Creek Bicycle Race (Daniel Vasichek, Rideclean, won)Flathead Cycling2009-05-09Men - 1/2IndiLink
12009 Rocky Mountain Roubaix (Eric Greenberg, Flathead Cycling, won)Flathead Cycling2009-04-26Men - A - MRRoadLink
2008 Races
82008 Herron Park Cyclocross (Eric Greenberg, Flathead Cycling, won)Flathead Cycling2008-10-26Men - 1/2/3CyclLink
52008 Woodland "Cross (John Curry, GAS/Intrinsik Architecture, won)Flathead Cycling2008-10-26Men - 1/2/3CyclLink
12008 NY Capital Region Road Race (Eric Greenberg, Flathead Cycling, won)Flathead Cycling2008-08-16Men - Master - MR - 35-44RoadLink
32008 Bearmouth Road Race (Anthony Aleto, Emde, won)Flathead Cycling2008-07-20Men - 1/2RoadLink
32008 Eden Road Race - MT State RR Championships (Joshua Tack, Northern Rockies Orthopedics, won)Flathead Cycling2008-06-22Men - 1/2RoadLink
32008 Star Meadows Road Race (Richard West, Echelon, won)Flathead Cycling2008-06-08Men - A - MRRoadLink
22008 Fish Trail Criterium (Michael Longmire, Northern Rockies Orthopedics, won)Flathead Cycling2008-06-07Men - A - MRCritLink
52008 Tour of the Bitterroot (Michael Longmire, Northern Rockies Orthopedics, won)Flathead Cycling2008-05-25Men - 1/2StagLink
22008 Tour of the Bitterroot (Adam Jensen, Five Valley Velo, won)Flathead Cycling2008-05-25Men - 1/2IndiLink
82008 Tour of the Bitterroot (John Curry, GAS/Intrinsik Architecture, won)Flathead Cycling2008-05-25Men - 1/2CritLink
DNF2008 Tour of the Bitterroot (Adam Jensen, Five Valley Velo, won)Flathead Cycling2008-05-24Men - 1/2RoadLink
52008 Belt Creek Bicycle Race (Adam Jensen, Five Valley Velo, won)Flathead Cycling2008-05-10Men - 1/2StagLink
72008 Belt Creek Bicycle Race (Adam Jensen, Five Valley Velo, won)Flathead Cycling2008-05-10Men - 1/2RoadLink
32008 Belt Creek Bicycle Race (Brad Morgan, GAS/Intrinsik Architecture, won)Flathead Cycling2008-05-10Men - 1/2IndiLink
62008 Rocky Mountain Roubaix (Eric Anderson, Vertical Earth, won)Flathead Cycling2008-04-13Men - 1/2RoadLink
2007 Races
62007 Montana State Championship Cyclocross Race (Frank Gonzalez, Montana Velo, won)Flathead Cycling2007-11-18Men - 1/2/3CyclLink
DNF2007 Centennial Park Cyclocross (Frank Gonzalez, Montana Velo, won)Flathead Cycling2007-11-04Men - 1/2/3CyclLink
52007 Heron Park Cyclocross (Douglas Shryock, Unattached, won)Flathead Cycling2007-10-28Men - 1/2/3CyclLink
62007 Woodland Cross Race (Douglas Shryock, Northern Rockies, won)Flathead Cycling2007-10-27Men - 1/2/3CyclLink
42007 Bearmouth Road Race (Joshua Tack, Hagens Berman, won)Flathead Cycling2007-07-28Men - 1/2RoadLink
42007 High Unitas Classic - Cook-Sanders Associates, Inc (Mark Schaefer, PaulTracy.com, won)Flathead Cycling2007-06-17Men - MR - MR - 35-44StagLink
42007 Whitefish Criterium (Brad Morgan, GAS/Intrinsik Architecture, won)Flathead2007-06-03Men - 1/2CritLink
22007 Star Meadows Road Race (Scott Herzig, Montana Velo, won)Sportsmans Ski Haus2007-06-03Men - 1/2RoadLink
52007 Tour of the Bitterroot (Kiefer Hahn, Montana Velo, won)Flathead Cycling2007-05-28Men - 1/2StagLink
42007 Tour of the Bitterroot (Matthew Seeley, Five Valley Velo, won)Flathead Cycling2007-05-28Men - 1/2IndiLink
52007 Tour of the Bitterroot (Kiefer Hahn, Montana Velo, won)Flathead Cycling2007-05-27Men - 1/2CritLink
62007 Tour of the Bitterroot (Kiefer Hahn, Montana Velo, won)Flathead Cycling2007-05-26Men - 1/2RoadLink
22007 Montana Velo Road Race (Brad Morgan, GAS/Intrinsik Architecture, won)Flathead Cycling2007-04-29Men - 1/2/3RoadLink
582007 Tour of Walla Walla (Andrew Fischer, Hagens Berman, won)Flathead Cycling2007-04-21Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
362007 Tour of Walla Walla (Matt Weyen, Team bobs-bicycles.com, won)Flathead Cycling2007-04-21Men - Pro/1/2IndiLink
332007 Tour of Walla Walla (Nathan Smith, Garage Racing, won)Flathead Cycling2007-04-20Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
2006 Races
52006 Herron Park Cyclocross (Chance Cooke, Flathead Cycling, won)Flathead Cycling2006-10-29Men MR 40-99Cyclo-CrossLink
32006 MBRA 'Cross Race #2 (Tim Gaertner, Flathead, won)Flathead2006-10-08Men MR 40-99CyclocrossLink
152006 UM Rolling Thunder (Clint Muhlfeld, Sportsman-Cannondale, won)Flathead Cycling2006-10-07Men Cat 1/2/3Cyclo-CrossLink
22006 Montana State Time Trial Chamionship (Adam Jensen, 5 Valley Velo, won)Flathead Cycling2006-08-13Men Cat 1/2ITTLink
12006 Marcus Daly Criterium- State Championship (Eric Greenberg, Flathead Cycling, won)Flathead Cycling2006-08-06Men MRCRITLink
12006 Marcus Daly Criterium- State Championship (Eric Greenberg, Flathead Cycling, won)Flathead Cycling2006-08-06Men Cat 3CRITLink
12006 Star Meadows Road Race (Eric Greenberg, Flathead Cycling, won)Flathead Cycling2006-07-22Men MR ARoadLink
12006 Belt Creek Bicycle Race (Eric Greenberg, Flathead Cycling, won)Flathead Cycling2006-05-06Men Cat 3RoadLink
12006 Tour of Walla Walla (Eric Greenberg, Flathead Cycling, won)Flathead Cycling2006-04-23Men MR 40-99 MasterSTRLink
82006 Tour of Walla Walla (Barry Johnson, 1st Rate Mortgage, won)Flathead Cycling2006-04-23Men MR 40-99 MasterCRITLink
12006 Tour of Walla Walla (Eric Greenberg, Flathead Cycling, won)Flathead Cycling2006-04-22Men MR 40-99 MasterITTLink
1969 Races
131969 18th Annual All West Communications High Uintas Cl (Thomas Cooke, , won)1969-12-31Men MR 35-44STRLink

Google results:

Loading...
t