Name: Eric Grzeskowiak


Career Statistics (2010 - 2012)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
3720.30112
View More Stats

USCF Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2012 Races
92012 xXx Racing RELAY Cross (Michael Hemme, Rick Ross' Bag O Money, won)Team Pegasus2012-08-26Men - Cat 1/2/3CyclLink
212012 PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (Steven Sharp, WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Team, won)Team Pegasus2012-05-20Men - Cat 4CritLink
DNF2012 Leland Kermesse (Tom Driver, Burnham Racing, won)Team Pegasus2012-04-21Men - Cat 4RoadLink
2011 Races
372011 Ted's Excellent Dbl Track Adventure (Jason Wagner, Flatlandia Cycling Team, won)2011-11-20Men - Cat 3CyclLink
52011 NORGE Ski Jump Cyclocross (Eric Drummer, , won)2011-11-19Men - Cat 3CyclLink
332011 Indian Lakes Resort Cyclocross Race (Chase Negley, Iron Cycles, won)2011-11-13Men - Cat 3CyclLink
352011 Indian Lakes Resort Cyclocross Race (William Pankonin, xXx Racing, won)2011-11-12Men - Cat 3CyclLink
452011 PSI-clocross for Life (Jason Wagner, Flatlandia Cycling Team, won)2011-11-06Men - Cat 3CyclLink
172011 Carpenter Park Cyclocross (David Lombardo, Verdigris-Village CX, won)2011-10-16Men - Cat 3CyclLink
192011 Beverly Bike VeePak - Dan Ryan Woods (Eric Drummer, , won)2011-10-09Men - Cat 3CyclLink
342011 Hopkins Cross (Paul Mumford, Kinky Llama Racing, won)2011-10-02Men - Cat 3CyclLink
DNF2011 Jackson Park RELAY Cyclocross (Tracy Dangott, xXx Racing - AthletiCo, won)Sunnyvale2011-08-26Men - Cat 4CyclLink
202011 International Cycling Classic / SUPERWEEK Tour (Austin Lelles, NU VISION, won)XXX RACING2011-07-17Men - Cat 4/5CritLink
392011 International Cycling Classic / SUPERWEEK Tour (Tristan Petsch-Horvath, Team Mack Racing, won)XXX RACING2011-07-10Men - Cat 4/5CritLink
52011 Glencoe Grand Prix (Ken Roy, xXx Racing, won)Unattached2011-06-25Men - Cat 5CritLink
112011 Cobb Park Criterium (Sven Gartner, WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Team, won)2011-06-18Men - Cat 4/5CritLink
62011 Cobb Park Criterium (Michael Burns, ABD Cycle Club, won)Sunnyvale Cycling2011-06-18Men - Cat 5CritLink
DNF2011 TWO Eagle Creek Contemporary Circuit (Corey Baute, CYCLING AND FITNESS WAREHOUSE (CFW), won)2011-06-05Men - Cat 5CritLink
DNF2011 TWO Eagle Creek Traditional Criterium (Wayne McKillip, FT. WAYNE OUTFITTERS, won)2011-06-04Men - Cat 5CritLink
72011 Winona Lake Criterium & Winona to Wooster Road Rac (Branden Sowers, Racing For Riley P/B Alderfer Bergen, won)2011-05-15Men - Cat 5RoadLink
122011 PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (Brian Ellison, Chicago Cuttin Crew, won)Sunnyvale Cycling2011-05-15Men - Cat 5CritLink
122011 TKO Zipp/SRAM Village of West Clay Circuit, a Jim (Bradley Hayes, Team CFW- We Can!, won)2011-04-30Men - Cat 5CritLink
312011 Whitnall Spring Classic (Craig Anderson, International Christian Cycling Club, won)2011-04-23Mixed - Cat 4/5RoadLink
132011 Leland Kermesse (john angelatos, , won)Sunnyvale Cycling2011-04-16Men - Cat 5RoadLink
322011 10th Annual Hillsboro-Roubaix (Daniel Dodson, W2 Racing, won)Sunnyvale Cycling2011-04-02Men - Cat 5CritLink
2010 Races
62010 Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Rob Capps, , won)Unattached2010-12-18Men - Cat 4BCyclLink
72010 Illinois Cyclocross Championships (Tracy Dangott, xXx Racing, won)Unattached2010-12-05Men - Cat 4BCyclLink
422010 Indian Lakes Cross Race (Brian Hague, Beverly Bike/VeePak, won)Unattached2010-11-14Men - Cat 4CyclLink
372010 Indian Lakes Cross Race (Brian Hague, Beverly Bike/VeePak, won)Unattached2010-11-13Men - Cat 4CyclLink
202010 Cyclocross for Life (Bryan Lee, Unattached, won)Unattached2010-11-07Men - Cat 4CyclLink
142010 Cyclocross for Life (Michael Beebe, Iron Cycles, won)Unattached2010-11-07Men - Cat 4BCyclLink
212010 Campton Cross (Bryan Lee, Unattached, won)Unattached2010-10-31Men - Cat 4CyclLink
62010 ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Mark French, Wild Card Cycling, won)Unattached2010-10-24Men - Cat 4BCyclLink
242010 Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Bryan Lee, Unattached, won)Unattached2010-10-17Men - Cat 4CyclLink
312010 Psycho Cross 2010 (John Kalnins, xXx Racing, won)Unattached2010-10-16Men - Cat 4CyclLink
22010 Elvis Cross (Andrew Demey, Unattached, won)Unattached2010-10-10Men - Cat 4BCyclLink
52010 Hopkins Cross (Andrew Demey, Unattached, won)Unattached2010-10-03Men - Cat 4bCyclLink
82010 Jackson Park Cyclocross (Miles Stepto, Team Roaring Mouse, won)Unattached2010-09-19Men - Cat 4bCyclLink
42010 Jackson Park Cyclocross 2-Person (Brian Ellison, Unattached, won)Sunnyvale Cycling2010-08-29Men - Cat 4CyclLink
312010 Sherman Park Criterium (John Kalnins, xXx Racing, won)2010-06-12Men - Cat 5 BCritLink
492010 Monsters of the Midway (Ian Murray, xXx Racing, won)2010-05-15Men - 4/5CritLink
DNF2010 Men Of Steel Racing Spring Training Crit (Adam Cholewin, Ft. Wayne Outfitters, won)2010-04-11Men - 3/4/5 - OpenCritLink

Google results:

Loading...
t