Name: Eric Gustafson


Career Statistics (2010 - 2015)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
5126.2008
View More Stats

USCF Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
372015 Wilmington-Whiteface Race Weekend (Kevin Higgins, NorEast Cycling, won)Team Wear on Earth2015-05-30Men Cat 4/5RoadLink
392015 Tour of the Battenkill (Arthur Picard, Specialized/HRRT, won)Team Wear on Earth2015-04-18Men H 45-99 Cat 5RoadLink
2014 Races
332014 Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Thomas Conti, CRCATBWALMT Cycling, won)Team Wear on Earth2014-06-01Men - Cat 4/5Road RaceLink
222014 Wilmington Circuit Race (Nicolas Coulombe, Indpendant, won)Team Wear on Earth2014-05-31Men - Cat 4/5Road RaceLink
222014 Wilmington Circuit Race (Nicolas Coulombe, Indpendant, won)Team Wear on Earth2014-05-31Men Cat 4/5RoadLink
DNF2014 Tour of the Battenkill (Lee Merkel, Pure Energy Cycling, won)Team Wear on Earth2014-04-05Men - Cat 5 - K - 45-99Road RaceLink
2012 Races
82012 The Tour of the Dragons (Rejean Rochette, , won)Team Wear on Earth2012-05-06Men - Cat 5 - Master - 45-99RoadLink
72012 The Tour of the Dragons (Rejean Rochette, , won)Team Wear on Earth2012-05-05Men - Cat 5 - Master - 45-99CritLink
542012 Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Frank Mccormack, Clif Bar/Pactimo, won)Swansea Velo - Flandria Cafe2012-04-01Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 (42 Miles)RoadLink
2011 Races
152011 36th Annual Jamestown Classic (Ronald Bourgoin, OA/CYCLEMANIA, won)Swansea Velo - Flandria Cafe2011-10-10Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Masters - 45-99RoadLink
202011 2011 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend - Saturday (Jerry DeZutter, 545 Velo, won)Wear on Earth2011-09-17Men - Cat 4 - Masters - 35-99CyclLink
342011 Kirkland Cyclocross Race (Dylan Gallagher, Team Overlook Mtn Bicycles, won)Wear on Earth2011-09-11Men - Cat 3/4 MenCyclLink
132011 Kirkland Cyclocross Race (Fred Harle, Team Ommegang - Syracuse Bicycle, won)Wear on Earth2011-09-11Men - Cat 4/Citizen MenCyclLink
362011 Green Mountain Stage Race (David Sinclair, Dartmouth, won)Wear on Earth2011-09-05Men - Cat 4/5StagLink
392011 Green Mountain Stage Race (Timothy WESTON, , won)Wear on Earth2011-09-05Men - Cat 4/5RoadLink
472011 Green Mountain Stage Race (David Sinclair, Dartmouth, won)Wear on Earth2011-09-04Men - Cat 4/5RoadLink
492011 Green Mountain Stage Race (Joseph Wells, Earls Cyclery and Fitness, won)Wear on Earth2011-09-03Men - Cat 4/5RoadLink
472011 Green Mountain Stage Race (Peter Morelli, Riverside Boat Club, won)Wear on Earth2011-09-02Men - Cat 4/5TimeLink
202011 Tour of the Catskills (John Pescatore, , won)Wear on Earth2011-08-07Men - Cat 5 - Master - 45-99StagLink
192011 Tour of the Catskills (THOMAS NEWTON, V3MULTISPORT, won)Wear on Earth2011-08-07Men - Cat 5 - Master - 45-99RoadLink
232011 Tour of the Catskills (John Pescatore, , won)Wear on Earth2011-08-06Men - Cat 5 - Master - 45-99RoadLink
282011 Tour of the Catskills (THOMAS NEWTON, V3MULTISPORT, won)Wear on Earth2011-08-05Men - Cat 5 - Master - 45-99TimeLink
372011 Gran Prix of Beverly (Mark McCormack, Clif Bar/Pactimo, won)Swansea Velo - Flandria Cafe2011-08-03Men - master - Master - 35-99CritLink
DNF2011 Gran Prix of Beverly (Shawn Milne, Kenda/5-Hour Energy Pro Cycling p/b Geargrinder, won)Swansea Velo - Flandria Cafe2011-08-03Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3CritLink
192011 Norwell Circuit Race (Matthew Kressy, WeeBIKE-HASYUN Racing, won)Swansea Velo - Flandria Cafe2011-08-01Men - masters - Masters - 45-99RoadLink
272011 Norwell Circuit Race (William Yabroudy, NBX/Narragansett Beer, won)Swansea Velo - Flandria Cafe2011-08-01Men - masters - Masters - 35-99RoadLink
292011 29th Annual Exeter Hospital Criterium (Mark McCormack, Clif Bar/Pactimo, won)Swansea Velo - Flandria Cafe2011-06-30Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 40-99CritLink
62011 Saranac Lake Downtown Criterium (Joseph Wells, unattached, won)Wear on Earth2011-06-12Men - Cat 5CritLink
202011 Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Randall Martin, paceline sports, won)Wear on Earth2011-06-11Men - Cat 5RoadLink
112011 Tour de Syracuse (Jamie Campbell, team bikeloft, won)Wear on Earth2011-05-22Men - Cat 5 - Master - 35-99TimeLink
232011 Tour de Syracuse (Henry Gerson, FLCC / Swan Cycles / Chris Cookies, won)Wear on Earth2011-05-22Men - Cat 5 - Master - 35-99RoadLink
182011 Tour de Syracuse (David Bertram, Team Ommegang-Syracuse Bicycle, won)Wear on Earth2011-05-21Men - Cat 5 - Master - 35-99CritLink
422011 Lake Sunapee Bike Race (William Casazza, BOB-GOODALE'S BIKE SHOP/SPEED MERCHANT AERO/TED WOJCIK CUSTOM CY, won)SWANSEA VELO - FLANDRIA CAFE2011-05-21Men - Master - 45-99RoadLink
382011 17th Annual Sterling Road Race (Thomas Francis, Wheelworks Racing, won)Swansea Velo - Flandria Cafe2011-05-07Men - Master - 45-99RoadLink
72011 Bennington Race Weekend (Thomas Francis, Wheelworks Racing, won)Wear on Earth2011-05-01Men - Cat 5 - Master - 35-99StagLink
82011 Bennington Race Weekend (Lou Bregou, Team Alpine Clinic-RCN, won)Wear on Earth2011-05-01Men - Cat 5 - Master - 35-99RoadLink
62011 Bennington Race Weekend (Lou Bregou, Team Alpine Clinic-RCN, won)Wear on Earth2011-04-30Men - Cat 5 - Master - 35-99TimeLink
82011 Bennington Race Weekend (Phil Neisser, Team Wear on Earth, won)Wear on Earth2011-04-30Men - Cat 5 - Master - 35-99CritLink
252011 Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Anthony Fatuzzo, Team Cosmic, won)Wear on Earth2011-04-10Men - Cat 5RoadLink
2010 Races
262010 Saratoga Spa Cyclocross (Timothy Stenovec, Unattached, won)Unattached2010-10-24Men - Cat 4CyclLink
262010 2010 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend (John Witmer, GMBC/Synergy Fitness, won)Wear on Earth2010-09-18Men - Cat 4 - Masters - 35-99CyclLink
252010 Kirkland Cyclocross Race (Richard Serton, Central New York Cyclist, won)Wear on Earth2010-09-16Men - Cat 4cxLink
62010 Altamont Criterium (Eric Thomas, Team Elevate Cycles, won)Wear on Earth2010-08-15Men - Cat 5CritLink
392010 NY Capital Region Road Race (Eric Thomas, Team Elevate Cycles, won)WEAR ON EARTH2010-08-14Men - Cat 5RoadLink
352010 Tour de Syracuse (Fred Harle, Team Ommegang - Syracuse Bicycle, won)Wear on Earth2010-05-23Men - 05 - Master - 35-99RoadLink
272010 Tour de Syracuse (Leonard Galati, , won)2010-05-23Men - 05 - Master - 35-99OmniLink
272010 Tour de Syracuse (Leonard Galati, , won)2010-05-23Men - Cat 5 - Master - 35-99OmniLink
352010 Tour de Syracuse (Fred Harle, Team Ommegang - Syracuse Bicycle, won)Wear on Earth2010-05-23Men - Cat 5 - Master - 35-99RoadLink
292010 Tour de Syracuse (DAVID FROSTCLAPP, , won)Wear on Earth2010-05-22Men - 05 - Master - 35-99CritLink
292010 Tour de Syracuse (DAVID FROSTCLAPP, , won)Wear on Earth2010-05-22Men - Cat 5 - Master - 35-99CritLink
212010 2010 Binghamton Circuit Race (Loren Swears, Team Elevate Cycles, won)Wear on Earth2010-04-25Men - 05 - Race 2CritLink
332010 2010 Binghamton Circuit Race (Richard Serton, Central New York Cyclist, won)Wear on Earth2010-04-25Men - 05 - Race 1CritLink
422010 Tour of the Battenkill (Brandon Stringham, Managed Care Network/ Buffalo Bicycling Club, won)2010-04-10Men - 05 - White - 35-99RoadLink

Google results:

Loading...
t