Name: Eric Hall


Career Statistics (2007 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
4318.52716
View More Stats

USCF Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
152017 Race For Humanity (Steven Perezluha, Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching, won)FloridaVelo2017-05-06Men Pro/Cat 1/2CRITLink
122017 Race For Humanity (James Schurman, UCI CT: Lupus Racing Team, won)FloridaVelo2017-05-06Men Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
52017 2017 Time Trial Fl State Championships (andrew geffner, Unattached, won)Unattached2017-04-09Men MerckxTime TrialLink
32017 Sunshine GP-Powell TT and Ice Cream Hill RR (Benhur Sturaro, , won)2017-04-02Men Cat 3RoadLink
22017 Sunshine GP-Brooksville Criterium (Marco Raymond, Stradalli Cycle/Safetti, won)Aeropro Coaching Cycling Team2017-04-01Men Cat 3CRITLink
12017 Sunshine GP-Inverness Airport Criterium (Eric Hall, Aeropro Coaching Cycling Team, won)Aeropro Coaching Cycling Team2017-03-31Men Cat 3CRITLink
92017 Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic (Garrett Reel, FloridaVelo, won)Aeropro Coaching Cycling Team2017-03-11Men Cat 3Time TrialLink
112017 Race of the West (Burbach, FloridaVelo, won)Aeropro Coaching Cycling Team2017-02-04Men Cat 3RoadLink
2016 Races
632016 Northampton International Cyclocross presented by Cycle-Smart (Matthew Curbeau, , won)Grace Bicycles Velo Club2016-11-12Men Cat 4/5CXLink
572016 CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester (Shane BLACK MACKEN, HUP United, won)Grace Bicycles Velo Club2016-10-15Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5CXLink
2015 Races
42015 Florida State Road Race Championships (Hector Paez, Unattached, won)Unattached2015-10-18Men Cat 5RoadLink
22015 Florida State Road Race Championships (Jorge Mila, Advanced Cycles p/b Topview Sports, won)Unattached2015-10-17Men Masters 35-39 Cat 4/5RoadLink
DNF2015 GSVA - Summer Solstice (Andrew Singson, , won)2015-06-17Men Elite 19-99 Cat 4PRLink
62015 GSVA - Summer Solstice (Evan Thomson, , won)2015-06-17Men Elite 19-99 Cat 4StageLink
62015 GSVA - Summer Solstice (Andrew Singson, , won)2015-06-17Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4/5PRLink
82015 GSVA - Summer Solstice (Andrew Singson, , won)2015-06-17Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4/5OMNILink
32015 GSVA - Summer Solstice (Jeff Holt, , won)2015-06-17Men Elite 19-99 Cat 4/5MOLink
52015 GSVA - Summer Solstice (Jeff Holt, , won)2015-06-17Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4/5StageLink
12015 GSVA - Summer Solstice (Eric Hallander, , won)2015-06-17Men Elite 19-99 Cat 4/5PRLink
22015 GSVA - Summer Solstice (Eric Hallander, , won)2015-06-17Men Elite 19-99 Cat 4/5OMNILink
2014 Races
62014 Dahl-GMC-Winona Cross Cup (Christopher Hubbuch, River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC, won)2014-11-09Men Elite Cat 4/5CXLink
302014 Tour of the Battenkill (James Nash, CCB Racing, won)Cycles 542014-04-06Men - Master - 55-99Road RaceLink
2011 Races
252011 Providence Cyclocross Festival (Wilson Martinez, Bicicentro, won)2011-10-09Men - Cat 4 - Masters - 35-99CyclLink
2010 Races
372010 Tour de Fair Haven (Keith Davies, Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org, won)CYCLES 542010-09-19Men - Masters - 45-49CritLink
182010 Cycles 54 Twilight Series (Clayton Allen, Pro Pedals Bike Shop, won)YSG Racing2010-07-27Men - Cat 4/5CritLink
72010 Cycles 54 Twilight Series (Clayton Allen, Pro Pedals Bike Shop, won)YSG Racing2010-06-22Men - Cat 4/5CritLink
402010 2010 NJ State Masters Road Championship (Eric Schlauch, Somerset Wheelmen, won)YSG Racing2010-06-12Men - Master - 45-54RoadLink
362010 Tour of the Battenkill (Alan Blanchard, Westwood Velo, won)Cycles 54 / YSG2010-04-10Men - MR - Masters - 50-99RoadLink
262010 Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Gerardo Martinez, Century Road Club Association, won)YSG Racing2010-03-27Men - MR - 45-99RoadLink
352010 Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Maurice Gamanho, , won)YSG Racing2010-03-27Men - MR - 35-99RoadLink
352010 Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Maurice Gamanho, , won)YSG Racing2010-03-27Men - Masters - 35-99RoadLink
262010 Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Gerardo Martinez, Century Road Club Association, won)YSG Racing2010-03-27Men - Masters - 45-99RoadLink
232010 Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Jackson Wandres, Deno's Wonder Wheel Cycling, won)YSG Racing2010-03-06Men - MR - 45-99RoadLink
232010 Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Jackson Wandres, Deno's Wonder Wheel Cycling, won)YSG Racing2010-03-06Men - Masters - 45-99RoadLink
2009 Races
272009 Tour de Fair Haven (Aubrey Gordon, Liberty Cycle, won)YSG Racing2009-09-20Men - MR - Master - 45-99CritLink
202009 Tour de Fair Haven (Wilson Vasquez, Kraft Genie Cycling.Inc., won)YSG Racing2009-09-20Men - MR - Master - 35-99CritLink
222009 Ronde Van Mullica (Michael Csuy, Philadelphia Ciclismo/VeloEuropa Imports, won)Rocket Racing/YSG2009-07-19Men - MR - 35-39RoadLink
112009 Upper Freehold ITT (Vladimir Borovkov, Century Road Club Association, won)YSG Racing2009-07-12Men - MR - Master - 45-99IndiLink
302009 2009 NJ State Masters Road Championship (John Raheb, SignatureCycles/Rockstar Games, won)YSG Racing2009-06-13Men - MR - Master - 45-99RoadLink
122009 Cycles 54 Spring Series (Edward Beamon, Unattached, won)YSG Racing2009-03-15Men - MR - Master - 45-99CritLink
2008 Races
232008 Pinecone Curcuit-Road Race (Greg Cordasco, Liberty Cycle, won)YSG Rocket Racing2008-04-06Men - MR - MR - 35-39RoadLink
2007 Races
292007 2007 High Point Hill Climb (Michael Haddad, DKNY - Signature Cycles, won)unattached2007-05-04Men - MR - MR - 45-99IndiLink
152007 Readington Time Trial (Charles Chapman, DKNY-Signature Cycles, won)2007-04-14Men - MR - MR - 45-99IndiLink
252007 Sandy Hook Time Trial (Jeffrey Cordisco, CRCA/DKNY-Signature Cycles, won)2007-04-07Men - MR - MR - 45-99IndiLink

Google results:

Loading...
t