Name: Eric Hardrath


Career Statistics (2008 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
6732.9004
View More Stats

USCF Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
DNF2017 Giro Di San Francisco (Edwin Park, Stanford University, won)2017-09-04Men Cat 4/5CRITLink
282017 Modesto Road Race (Eddy Bach, , won)2017-05-21Men Cat 4/5RoadLink
2016 Races
392016 Giro Di San Francisco (Julien Schaller, SunPower Racing, won)2016-09-05Men Cat 4/5CRITLink
42016 2016 - RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #10 - CROSSFIRE HURRICANE HILL CLIMB CHAL (Alex BRAUNSTEIN, Team Roaring Mouse, won)2016-07-23Men Cat 4ITTLink
62016 Colavita Norcal Grand Prix (Zane JENSEN, , won)2016-07-17Men Cat 4CRITLink
282016 2016 RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #4 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (APRIL) (Chris SONTAG, SJBC, won)2016-04-17Men Cat 4CRITLink
422016 Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Erik Schiller, TCB Courier, won)2016-03-20Men Cat 4/5CRITLink
2015 Races
462015 Giro Di San Francisco (Jesse Lash, Dolce Vita Freewheel, won)2015-09-07Men Cat 4/5CRITLink
522015 Vacaville Gran Prix (mATT Mangen, , won)2015-08-30Men Cat 4/5CRITLink
432015 Winters Road Race (Matt Carvell, SunPower Racing, won)2015-08-29Men Cat 4RoadLink
352015 University Road Race (Ben Demaree, , won)2015-08-23Men Cat 4/5RoadLink
292015 RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #11 - 31st ANNUAL BERKELEY BICYCLE CLUB CRITERIU (Brandon GATAN, ORNOT, won)2015-07-26Men Cat 4CRITLink
462015 Tour of Americas Dairyland (Jack Niewold, , won)2015-06-20Men Cat 4/5CRITLink
312015 Tour of Americas Dairyland (Dirk Bjornstad, , won)2015-06-19Men Cat 4/5CRITLink
452015 Pescadero Coastal Classic & Elite District Championship (Jett CHANDLER, , won)2015-06-06Men Cat 4RoadLink
342015 RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #7 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (SPRING) (Emile GOGUELY, Form & Data, won)2015-05-31Men Cat 3/4CCRLink
232015 RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #6 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MAY) (Yuriy PLATOSHYN, ZOCA p/b Halo Sports, won)2015-05-10Men Cat 4CRITLink
252015 RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #6 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MAY) (Steven FULLER, Full Circle Cycling, won)2015-05-10Men Cat 3/4CRITLink
82015 Calaveras Time Trial (Dennis VANHOOF, , won)2015-05-03Men Cat 4ITTLink
622015 RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Ben Aldern, ZOCA p/b Halo Sports, won)2015-03-08Men Cat 4CRITLink
2013 Races
382013 International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (Miko CHASE, SquadraSF, won)2013-06-01Men - Cat 4CritLink
DNF2013 Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race and Criterium (Marcus Beltramo, , won)2013-04-27Men - Cat 4RoadLink
422013 Red Kite Criterium Series #2 (Jonathan BARBUS, Leopard-Sapporo Team, won)2013-04-21Men - Cat 3/4CritLink
142013 Madera County Stage Race (Chuck Edwall III, Suffolk-SunPower Racing, won)2013-03-10Men - Cat 4RoadLink
92013 Madera County Stage Race (Chuck Edwall III, Suffolk-SunPower Racing, won)2013-03-09Men - Cat 4CritLink
182013 Madera County Stage Race (Jeff Clause, , won)2013-03-09Men - Cat 4IndiLink
2012 Races
362012 Fast & Furious Festival Criterium (Aaron Alino, , won)The Freewheel2012-08-05Men - Cat 4CritLink
502012 Tour of America's Dairyland (W. Andres Romero, , won)2012-07-01Men - Cat 4/5 - Senior - 10+CritLink
302012 Modesto Road Race (Terry Steeves, Les Rois Cycling Club, won)2012-05-20Men - Cat 4RoadLink
282012 Golden State Race Series (Tomas Mundarain, Momentum Racing LLC - CA, won)2012-05-06Men - Cat 4CircLink
DNF2012 Mike's Bikes Cat's Hill Classic (Steven Sperling, , won)2012-05-05Men - Cat 4CritLink
532012 Cherry Pie Criterium (Taylor Cody, Team Mikes Bikes, won)2012-05-02Men - Cat 4CritLink
DNF2012 Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Steven Sperling, , won)2012-04-15Men - Cat 4CritLink
2011 Races
552011 Tour of America's Dairyland (Connan Foster, Velocause, won)Team Geargrinder2011-06-26Men - Cat4/5 - OpenCritLink
DNF2011 Tour of America's Dairyland (Carter Crowe, Ritte Cycling, won)Team Geargrinder2011-06-24Men - Cat4/5 - OpenCritLink
272011 Tour of America's Dairyland (Travis Jass, Fort Dodge Trisport, won)Team Geargrinder2011-06-22Men - Cat4/5 - OpenTimeLink
382011 Tour of America's Dairyland (Carter Crowe, Ritte Cycling, won)Team Geargrinder2011-06-21Men - Cat4/5 - OpenCritLink
392011 Tour of America's Dairyland (Eric Battaglioli, Brazen Dropouts, won)Team Geargrinder2011-06-17Men - Cat4/5 - OpenCritLink
DNF2011 WI State Road Championship -- Spring Prairie Road (Michael Michetti, Lakes Area Physical Therapy, won)Team Geargrinder2011-06-05Men - Cat 4/5 - Wisconsin Riders - 19-29 (39 Miles)RoadLink
DNF2011 Cafe Hollander Sussex Criterium (Michael Michetti, Lakes Area Physical Therapy, won)Team Geargrinder2011-05-22Men - Elite Category 4/5 - 19-29RoadLink
132011 Wheels on Willy (Eric Battaglioli, Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team, won)Team Geargrinder2011-05-15Men - Elite Category 4/5 - 19-29RoadLink
302011 Matt Wittig Memorial Race (Ryan Fay, xXx Racing, won)Team Geargrinder2011-05-07Men - Elite Category 4-5 - 19-29RoadLink
322011 Whitnall Spring Classic (Craig Anderson, International Christian Cycling Club, won)Team Geargrinder2011-04-23Mixed - Cat 4/5RoadLink
142011 Great Dane Velo Club Spring Race #2 (Tim Racette, KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin, won)Team Wheel & Sprocket2011-04-17Men - Category 4 - 19-29RoadLink
2010 Races
442010 International Cycling Classic (Joe Curtes, Fuel Café / Garage Boy / Milwaukee Bike, won)Team Wheel & Sprocket2010-07-21Men - Cat 4/5RoadLink
182010 International Cycling Classic (Buckley Birkholz, University of Wisconsin-Eau Claire, won)Team Wheel & Sprocket2010-07-19Men - Cat 4/5RoadLink
122010 International Cycling Classic (Buckley Birkholz, University of Wisconsin-Eau Claire, won)Team Wheel & Sprocket2010-07-16Men - Cat 4/5CritLink
312010 Tour of America's Dairyland (Justin Michels, O2 Cycling, won)Team Wheel & Sprocket2010-06-25Men - 4/5CritLink
312010 Tour of America's Dairyland (Justin Michels, O2 Cycling, won)Team Wheel & Sprocket2010-06-25Men - Cat 4/5CritLink
DNF2010 Tour of America's Dairyland (Brian Davis, O2 Cycling, won)Team Wheel & Sprocket2010-06-24Men - 4/5RoadLink
DNF2010 Tour of America's Dairyland (Brian Davis, O2 Cycling, won)Team Wheel & Sprocket2010-06-24Men - Cat 4/5RoadLink
362010 Tour of America's Dairyland (Lionel Rocheleau, Team Geargrinder, won)Team Wheel & Sprocket2010-06-21Men - 4/5RoadLink
362010 Tour of America's Dairyland (Lionel Rocheleau, Team Geargrinder, won)Team Wheel & Sprocket2010-06-21Men - Cat 4/5RoadLink
252010 Tour of America's Dairyland (Travis Miller, Brazen Dropouts, won)Team Wheel & Sprocket2010-06-20Men - 4/5CritLink
252010 Tour of America's Dairyland (Travis Miller, Brazen Dropouts, won)Team Wheel & Sprocket2010-06-20Men - Cat 4/5CritLink
262010 Tour of America's Dairyland (Joe Curtes, Fuel Cafe MBC Garage 864, won)Team Wheel & Sprocket2010-06-18Men - 4/5CritLink
262010 Tour of America's Dairyland (Joe Curtes, Fuel Cafe MBC Garage 864, won)Team Wheel & Sprocket2010-06-18Men - Cat 4/5CritLink
DNF2010 WI State Road Championship -- Spring Prairie Road (Nathan Guerra, , won)Team Wheel & Sprocket2010-06-06Men - Category 4/5 Wisconsin Riders - 23-29RoadLink
242010 Cafe Hollander Sussex Criterium (Andrew Tegge, Team Wheel & Sprocket, won)Team Wheel & Sprocket2010-05-23Men - Elite Category 4/5 - Oct-99RoadLink
362010 Wheels on Willy Criterium (Seth Iverson, Bianchi/Grand Performance, won)Team Wheel & Sprocket2010-05-16Men - 4/5 - Oct-99RoadLink
282010 Matt Wittig Memorial Race (Antonio Valenti, Team Pegasus, won)Team Wheel & Sprocket2010-05-08Men - Men 4/5 - E - 19-29CritLink
312010 La Crosse Fitness Festival Criterium (Toby Henkels, , won)2010-05-02- Category 4/5critLink
332010 Circuit of Sauk (Tony Damhoff, Unattached, won)Team Wheel & Sprocket2010-05-01Men - 4/5 - 10-99RoadLink
332010 Great Dane Velo Club Spring Race #2 (Matthew Kamphuis, Fisher Midwest Road Team, won)Team Wheel & Sprocket2010-04-18Men - 04 - 10-99RoadLink
432010 Menomonee Park Crit by Velo Trocadero (Kelson Danielson, 5Nines Cycling, won)Team Wheel & Sprocket2010-04-17Men - 4/5 - 10-99RoadLink
2009 Races
222009 Chiropractic Partners Criterium (Kyle Adkins, Unattached, won)Team Wheel & Sprocket2009-12-31Men - Elite Category 4/5 - Oct-99RoadLink
502009 International Cycling Classic (Bob Karlow, VERDIGRIS CYCLING, won)Team Wheel & Sprocket2009-07-26Men - 4/5CritLink
472009 International Cycling Classic (Joel Friedman, TEAM BICYCLE HEAVEN, won)Team Wheel & Sprocket2009-07-24Men - 4/5CritLink
362009 International Cycling Classic (Andrew Stoll, ISCorp Cycling Team, won)Team Wheel & Sprocket2009-07-22Men - 4/5RoadLink
272009 International Cycling Classic (Nicholas Lemke, CAFE GIUSEPPE, won)Team Wheel & Sprocket2009-07-16Men - 4/5RoadLink
602009 Tour of America's Dairyland (Adam Leibman, ABD Cycle Club, won)Team Wheel & Sprocket2009-06-27Men - 4/5 - Oct-99CritLink
232009 Tour of America's Dairyland (Chazz Martin, Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc., won)Team Wheel & Sprocket2009-06-21Men - 4/5 - Oct-99CritLink
242009 Tour of America's Dairyland (Chazz Martin, Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc., won)Team Wheel & Sprocket2009-06-20Men - 4/5 - Oct-99CritLink
DNF2009 WI State Road Championship -- Spring Prairie Road (Brendon Coleman, Gear Grinder, won)Team Wheel & Sprocket2009-06-07Men - Elite 4/5 Wisconsin - 10-99RoadLink
552009 Wheels on Willy (Mark Norton, Unattached, won)Team Wheel & Sprocket2009-05-17Men - Elite 4/5 - Oct-99RoadLink
DNF2009 Matt Wittig Memorial Race (Douglas Bailey, , won)2009-05-09- Elite 4/5CritLink
532009 Circuit of Sauk (David Paquette, Team Wheaton Franciscan Healthcare, won)Team Wheel & Sprocket2009-05-02Men - 4/5 - 10-99RoadLink
2008 Races
392008 International Cycling Classic (Trevor Russell, Team T&K, won)Wheel & Sprocket2008-07-27Men - 4/5CritLink
392008 International Cycling Classic (Mark Horstmeyer, Endeavour, won)Wheel & Sprocket2008-07-19Men - 4/5CritLink

Google results:

Loading...
t