Name: Eric Hill


Career Statistics (2007 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
14235.051444
View More Stats

USCF Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
102017 Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium Race Weekend (Brandon Krawczyk, Borah Factory Racing, won)Project Echelon Racing2017-07-09Men P/1/2OMNILink
72017 Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium Race Weekend (Connor Dilger, Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels, won)Project Echelon Racing2017-07-08Men P/1/2ITTLink
282017 Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium Race Weekend (Brandon Krawczyk, Borah Factory Racing, won)Project Echelon Racing2017-07-08Men P/1/2CRITLink
642017 Tour of America's Dairyland (Eamon FRANCK, Crit Life, won)Project Echelon Racing2017-06-24Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2CRITLink
522017 Tour of America's Dairyland (Liam MAGENNIS, , won)Project Echelon Racing2017-06-23Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2CRITLink
312017 Tour of America's Dairyland (Justin WILLIAMS, UCI CT: Cylance, won)Project Echelon Racing2017-06-22Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2CRITLink
472017 Tour of America's Dairyland (Florenz KNAUER, , won)Project Echelon Racing2017-06-17Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2CRITLink
572017 Tour of America's Dairyland (Eamon FRANCK, , won)2017-06-16Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2CRITLink
112017 2017 Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (Bryan GOMEZ, Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U2, won)Project Echelon Racing2017-06-03Men OPEN PRO/Cat 1/2CRITLink
452017 Quad Cities Criterium (George Simpson, Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development, won)Project Echelon Racing2017-05-29Men Pro/Cat 1/2CRITLink
232017 39th Annual Melon City Criterium/ Rider Development (George Simpson, Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development, won)Project Echelon Racing2017-05-28Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2CRITLink
452017 Snake Alley Criterium (Ryan Aitcheson, , won)Project Echelon Racing2017-05-27Men Pro/Cat 1/2CRITLink
252017 Burlington Road Race (Bryan Gomez, Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development, won)Project Echelon Racing2017-05-26All Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
22017 Project Echelon Omnium - Time Based Event (Marco Wajda, Project Echelon Racing, won)Project Echelon Racing2017-04-30All Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3OMNILink
22017 Project Echelon Omnium - Time Based Event (Marco Wajda, Project Echelon Racing, won)Project Echelon Racing2017-04-29All Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3RoadLink
32017 Project Echelon Omnium - Time Based Event (Marco Wajda, Project Echelon Racing, won)Project Echelon Racing2017-04-28All Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3Time TrialLink
192017 HCC Muskego Park Criterium (Chris Young, xXx Racing, won)Project Echelon Racing2017-04-23All Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
1392017 Joe Martin Stage Race (Lucas Sebastian HAEDO, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling*, won)Project Echelon Racing2017-03-31Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
1082017 Joe Martin Stage Race (Adam DE VOS, Rally Cycling*, won)Project Echelon Racing2017-03-30Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1ITTLink
542017 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Jose Aguirre, Canels Specialized, won)Project Echelon Racing2017-02-19Men Pro/Cat 1CRITLink
342017 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Innokenty ZAVYALOV, Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling, won)Project Echelon Racing2017-02-19Men Pro/Cat 1GCLink
462017 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Innokenty ZAVYALOV, Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling, won)Project Echelon Racing2017-02-18Men Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
152017 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Brandon MCNULTY, Rally Cycling, won)Project Echelon Racing2017-02-17Men Pro/Cat 1Time TrialLink
2016 Races
172016 Cross-Shooshko Cyclocross (Brian Matter, KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wiscons, won)Lakes Area Physical Therapy2016-09-10All Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3CXLink
32016 Couri Insurance Stage Race (Jadon Jaeger, BELGIANWERKX, won)Lakes Area Physical Therapy2016-08-07Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3OMNILink
42016 Couri Insurance Stage Race (Jadon Jaeger, BELGIANWERKX, won)Lakes Area Physical Therapy2016-08-06Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3Time TrialLink
62016 Couri Insurance Stage Race (Zachary Nehr, Lakes Area Physical Therapy, won)Lakes Area Physical Therapy2016-08-05Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3Time TrialLink
DNF2016 2016 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Daniel HOLLOWAY, Intelligentsia Coffee, won)Lakes Area Physical Therapy2016-07-03Men Cat 1CRITLink
802016 2016 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Daniel HOLLOWAY, Intelligentsia Coffee, won)Lakes Area Physical Therapy2016-07-01Men Cat 1RoadLink
262016 2016 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Cameron PIPER, Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffees, won)Lakes Area Physical Therapy2016-06-30Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5Time TrialLink
12016 Sagebrush Scramble (Eric Hill, vive la tarte xc, won)vive la tarte xc2016-06-26Men Master 40-49 Cat 1XCLink
892016 North Star Grand Prix (Evan Huffman, Rally Cycling*, won)Lakes Area Physical Therapy2016-06-19Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1GCLink
1062016 North Star Grand Prix (Joseph Schmalz, Elevate Pro Cycling*, won)Lakes Area Physical Therapy2016-06-18Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
1092016 North Star Grand Prix (Justin Williams, Cylance-Incycle p/b Cannondale*, won)Lakes Area Physical Therapy2016-06-17Men Prt Pro/Cat 1CRITLink
992016 North Star Grand Prix (Evan Huffman, Rally Cycling*, won)Lakes Area Physical Therapy2016-06-16Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
382016 North Star Grand Prix (Thomas Zirbel, Rally Cycling*, won)Lakes Area Physical Therapy2016-06-15Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1Time TrialLink
672016 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Ryan ROTH, Silber Pro Cycling, won)LAPT-Wilde Subaru2016-02-14Men Pro/Cat 1GCLink
812016 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Alfredo RODRIGUEZ, EP Cyclists, won)LAPT-Wilde Subaru2016-02-14Men Pro/Cat 1CRITLink
762016 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Eric MARCOTTE, Team Jamis, won)LAPT-Wilde Subaru2016-02-13Men Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
312016 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Ryan ROTH, Silber Pro Cycling, won)LAPT-Wilde Subaru2016-02-12Men Pro/Cat 1Time TrialLink
2015 Races
92015 Lakes Area Omnium (Jake Buescher, EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes, won)Lakes Area Physical Therapy2015-08-09Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3OMNILink
162015 Lakes Area Omnium (Dustin Morici, EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes, won)Lakes Area Physical Therapy2015-08-09Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3RoadLink
62015 Lakes Area Omnium (Jadon Jaeger, BELGIANWERKX, won)Lakes Area Physical Therapy2015-08-09Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3Time TrialLink
102015 Lakes Area Omnium (Maxwell Anderson, Lakes Area Physical Therapy, won)Lakes Area Physical Therapy2015-08-08Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3RoadLink
102015 Lakes Area Omnium (Jake Buescher, EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes, won)Lakes Area Physical Therapy2015-08-07Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3Time TrialLink
1282015 Cascade Cycling Classic (Dion Smith, UCI CT: Hincapie Racing Team, won)Lakes Area Physical Therapy2015-07-24Men Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
1372015 Cascade Cycling Classic (Max Korus, Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees, won)Lakes Area Physical Therapy2015-07-23Men Pro/Cat 1Time TrialLink
1332015 Cascade Cycling Classic (Francisco Mancebo, Canyon Bicycles-Shimano, won)Lakes Area Physical Therapy2015-07-22Men Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
52015 Wisconsin State Road Race Championship (Armando Cardenas Zamudio, BZ - Boyz Cycling, won)Lakes Area Physical Therapy2015-07-12Men - Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
802015 Tour of Americas Dairyland (Daniel HOLLOWAY, , won)2015-06-27Men Cat 1/2CRITLink
642015 Tour of Americas Dairyland (Daniel HOLLOWAY, , won)2015-06-26Men Pro 1/2CRITLink
412015 Tour of Americas Dairyland (Jack Bobridge, , won)2015-06-24Men Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
482015 Tour of Americas Dairyland (Ben Hill, , won)2015-06-23Men Pro/Cat 1/2CRITLink
DNF2015 2015 Tour of Galena (Daniel Holloway, AltoVelo-Sea Sucker Factory Racing, won)Lakes Area Physical Therapy2015-06-07Men Pro/Cat 1/2CRITLink
52015 2015 Tour of Galena (Spencer OSWALD, Amore & Vita USA, won)LAPT-Wilde Subaru2015-06-06All Pro/Cat 1/2Time TrialLink
252015 2015 Tour of Galena (Eric Thompson, , won)Lakes Area Physical Therapy2015-06-06Men Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
222015 2015 Tour of Galena (Matthew Zimmer, Credite Velo - Trek, won)Lakes Area Physical Therapy2015-06-05Men Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
2014 Races
42014 WI State Road Championship -- Spring Prairie Road (Corey Stelljes, Racers Against Childhood Cancer, won)Lakes Area Physical Therapy2014-07-27Men 19-29 Category 1/2RoadLink
12014 Wisconsin Time Trial Champioships (Eric Hill, Lakes Area Physical Therapy, won)Lakes Area Physical Therapy2014-07-13Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 - 19-29Time TrialLink
792014 2014 USA Cycling Amateur & Para Road Nationals (Daniel Holloway, Athlete Octane Cycling, won)Lakes Area Physical Therapy2014-07-06Men - Cat 1CriteriumLink
792014 2014 USA Cycling Amateur & Para Road Nationals (Daniel Holloway, Athlete Octane Cycling, won)Lakes Area Physical Therapy2014-07-06Men Cat 1CRITLink
402014 2014 USA Cycling Amateur & Para Road Nationals (Emerson Oronte, GS Ciao, won)LAPT CC2014-07-03Men - Cat 1Road RaceLink
402014 2014 USA Cycling Amateur & Para Road Nationals (Emerson Oronte, GS Ciao, won)LAPT CC2014-07-03Men Cat 1RoadLink
422014 Tour of Americas Dairyland (Anthony CANEVARI, Athlete Octane Cycling, won)Lakes Area Physical Therapy2014-06-29Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CriteriumLink
422014 Tour of Americas Dairyland (Anthony CANEVARI, Athlete Octane Cycling, won)Lakes Area Physical Therapy2014-06-29Men Pro/Cat 1/2CRITLink
802014 Tour of Americas Dairyland (Daniel HOLLOWAY, Athlete Octane Cycling, won)Lakes Area Physical Therapy2014-06-28- Pro/Cat 1/2CriteriumLink
802014 Tour of Americas Dairyland (Daniel HOLLOWAY, Athlete Octane Cycling, won)Lakes Area Physical Therapy2014-06-28All Pro/Cat 1/2CRITLink
672014 Tour of Americas Dairyland (Daniel HOLLOWAY, Athlete Octane Cycling, won)Lakes Area Physical Therapy2014-06-27- Pro/Cat 1/2CriteriumLink
672014 Tour of Americas Dairyland (Daniel HOLLOWAY, Athlete Octane Cycling, won)Lakes Area Physical Therapy2014-06-27All Pro/Cat 1/2CRITLink
842014 Tour of Americas Dairyland (Nolan HOFFMAN, , won)Lakes Area Physical Therapy2014-06-25- Pro/Cat 1/2Road RaceLink
842014 Tour of Americas Dairyland (Nolan HOFFMAN, , won)Lakes Area Physical Therapy2014-06-25All Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
372014 Tour of Americas Dairyland (Orlando GARIBAY, Incycle-Predator Components Elite Team, won)Lakes Area Physical Therapy2014-06-24- Pro/Cat 1/2CriteriumLink
372014 Tour of Americas Dairyland (Orlando GARIBAY, Incycle-Predator Components Elite Team, won)Lakes Area Physical Therapy2014-06-24All Pro/Cat 1/2CRITLink
512014 Tour of Americas Dairyland (Justin WILLIAMS, UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team, won)Lakes Area Physical Therapy2014-06-23- Pro/Cat 1CriteriumLink
512014 Tour of Americas Dairyland (Justin WILLIAMS, UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team, won)Lakes Area Physical Therapy2014-06-23All Pro/Cat 1CRITLink
602014 Tour of Americas Dairyland (Kenneth HANSON, UnitedHealthcare*, won)Lakes Area Physical Therapy2014-06-22Men - Pro/Cat 1 - Ncc StageCriteriumLink
602014 Tour of Americas Dairyland (Kenneth HANSON, UnitedHealthcare*, won)Lakes Area Physical Therapy2014-06-22Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1CRITLink
192014 Tour of Galena (Sven Gartner, EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes, won)Lakes Area Physical Therapy2014-06-08Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 - OpenCriteriumLink
192014 Tour of Galena (Sven Gartner, EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes, won)Lakes Area Physical Therapy2014-06-08Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2CRITLink
92014 Tour of Galena (Spencer Oswald, ISCorp Cycling/NCSF, won)Lakes Area Physical Therapy2014-06-07Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 - OpenRoad RaceLink
32014 Tour of Galena (Spencer Oswald, ISCorp Cycling/NCSF, won)Lakes Area Physical Therapy2014-06-07Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 - OpenTime TrialLink
92014 Tour of Galena (Spencer Oswald, ISCorp Cycling/NCSF, won)Lakes Area Physical Therapy2014-06-07Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
32014 Tour of Galena (Spencer Oswald, ISCorp Cycling/NCSF, won)Lakes Area Physical Therapy2014-06-07Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2Time TrialLink
12014 Tour of Galena (Eric Hill, Lakes Area Physical Therapy, won)Lakes Area Physical Therapy2014-06-06Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 - OpenCircuit RaceLink
12014 Tour of Galena (Eric Hill, Lakes Area Physical Therapy, won)Lakes Area Physical Therapy2014-06-06Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2CCRLink
112014 Hollander/Benelux Sussex Criterium (Chad Hartley, Athlete Octane Cycling, won)Lakes Area Physical Therapy2014-06-01Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 - 19-29CriteriumLink
12014 LAPT/Trek Midwest Road Race (Eric Hill, Lakes Area Physical Therapy, won)Lakes Area Physical Therapy2014-05-31Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 - 19-29Road RaceLink
352014 MN Memorial Classic (chris yotter, Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance, won)Lakes Area Physical Therapy2014-05-26Men - cat 1/2 - senior - 18+CriteriumLink
172014 MN Memorial Classic (Jacob Mueller, Stan's NoTubes P/b Proferrin, won)Lakes Area Physical Therapy2014-05-25Men - cat 1/2 - senior - 18+Road RaceLink
102014 MN Memorial Classic (Lee Bumgarner, Team Kaos/Alegent Creighton Health, won)Lakes Area Physical Therapy2014-05-24Men - cat 1/2 - senior - 18+Circuit RaceLink
52014 MN Memorial Classic (Jonathan Toftoy, Revolution Cycle/Twin Six, won)Lakes Area Physical Therapy2014-05-24Men - cat 1/2 - senior - 18+Time TrialLink
42014 La Crosse Omnium (Colin Catlin, NorthStar Development Cycling, won)Lakes Area Physical Therapy2014-05-04Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 - 19-29Road RaceLink
452014 La Crosse Omnium (Peter Olejniczak, Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance, won)Lakes Area Physical Therapy2014-05-03Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 - 19-29CriteriumLink
132014 La Crosse Omnium (Jordan Cullen, Hagens Berman U-23, won)Lakes Area Physical Therapy2014-05-02Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 - 19-29Time TrialLink
232014 Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC (Evan BYBEE, DNA RACING, won)LAPT-WILDE SUBARU2014-04-27Men - Cat 1/2CriteriumLink
212014 Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC (Brant SPEED, GATEWAY HARLEY-DAVID, won)LAPT-WILDE SUBARU2014-04-27Men - Cat 1/2Stage RaceLink
212014 Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC (Brant SPEED, GATEWAY HARLEY-DAVID, won)LAPT-WILDE SUBARU2014-04-27Men Cat 1/2GCLink
232014 Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC (Evan BYBEE, DNA RACING, won)LAPT-WILDE SUBARU2014-04-27Men Cat 1/2CRITLink
352014 Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC (Chad CAGLE, TULSA WHEELMEN, won)LAPT-WILDE SUBARU2014-04-26Men - Cat 1/2Road RaceLink
352014 Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC (Chad CAGLE, TULSA WHEELMEN, won)LAPT-WILDE SUBARU2014-04-26Men Cat 1/2RoadLink
342014 Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC (Fredd MATUTE, PERFORMANCE CYCLING, won)LAPT-WILDE SUBARU2014-04-25Men - Cat 1/2Road RaceLink
342014 Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC (Fredd MATUTE, PERFORMANCE CYCLING, won)LAPT-WILDE SUBARU2014-04-25Men Cat 1/2RoadLink
322014 Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC (Brian DZIEWA, MICHELOB ULTRA - BIG, won)LAPT-WILDE SUBARU2014-04-24Men - Cat 1/2Individual Time TrialLink
322014 Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC (Brian DZIEWA, MICHELOB ULTRA - BIG, won)LAPT-WILDE SUBARU2014-04-24Men Cat 1/2ITTLink
512014 Tour of St. Louis (Grant Erhard, Quantum Mesa Cycles, won)LAPT-Wilde Subaru2014-03-23Mixed - Cat P/1/2CriteriumLink
352014 Tour of St. Louis (Brandon Feehery, UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team, won)LAPT-Wilde Subaru2014-03-22Mixed - Cat P/1/2CriteriumLink
92014 Tour of St. Louis (Joshua Leibowitz, Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing, won)LAPT- Wilde Subaru2014-03-22Men - Individual Time Trial - Cat P/1/2Individual Time TrialLink
2013 Races
312013 Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC (Jacob Lasley, Team Soundpony, won)LAPT-Wilde Subaru2013-04-28Men - Cat 1/2CritLink
112013 Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC (Steven Perezluha, AG Bicycles / Gutten, won)LAPT-Wilde Subaru2013-04-28Men - Cat 1/2StagLink
322013 Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC (Ryan Shean, Team Upland Brewing, won)LAPT-Wilde Subaru2013-04-27Men - Cat 1/2RoadLink
82013 Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC (Steven Perezluha, AG Bicycles / Gutten, won)LAPT-Wilde Subaru2013-04-26Men - Cat 1/2RoadLink
202013 Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC (Dennis Ramirez, Sabaneta, won)LAPT-Wilde Subaru2013-04-25Men - Cat 1/2TimeLink
442013 Spring Super Criterium (Nicolai Brochner, Team Bissel-ABG-Giant, won)Lakes Area Physical Therapy2013-04-06Men - Cat 1/2/3 - OpenCritLink
2012 Races
52012 Wisconsin State Time Trial Championships (Jeffery Otto, Lamb Little Racing, won)Lakes Area Physical Therapy2012-07-15Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 - 19-29TimeLink
162012 Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Steve Scholzen, ISCorp Cycling Team, won)Lakes Area Physical Therapy2012-07-07Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 - 19-29RoadLink
632012 Tour of America's Dairyland (Alex OCHOWICZ, , won)2012-07-01Men - Cat 2/3 - Senior - 10+CritLink
732012 Tour of America's Dairyland (Andrew Buntz, Bikes to You/ World of Bikes, won)2012-06-30Men - Cat 2/3 - Senior - 10+CritLink
632012 Tour of America's Dairyland (Kelby Shaw, , won)2012-06-28Men - Cat 2/3 - Senior - 10+CritLink
222012 Tour of America's Dairyland (Paul MACH, Davis Bike Club, won)2012-06-27Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 - Senior - 10+RoadLink
362012 Tour of America's Dairyland (James STEMPER, RACC pb GG, won)2012-06-26Men - Pro/Cat1 - Senior - 10+CritLink
92012 Tour of America's Dairyland (John Murphy, Kenda 5 Hour, won)2012-06-25Men - Pro/Cat1 - Senior - 10+RoadLink
572012 Tour of America's Dairyland (Chad Hartley, , won)2012-06-22Men - Pro/Cat1 - Senior - 10+CritLink
422012 Tour of America's Dairyland (John Murphy, , won)2012-06-21Men - Pro/Cat1 - Senior - 10+CritLink
42012 Cafe Hollander Sussex Criterium (John Acker, Team Wheel & Sprocket, won)Lakes Area Physical Therapy2012-06-03Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 - 19-29RoadLink
DNF2012 Lake Bluff Twilight Criterium (Jean Michel LeChance, Rossetti Devo Cycling Team, won)Lakes Area Physical Therapy2012-06-01Men - PRO/1/2CritLink
232012 Wheels on Willy (Anthony Olson, Bianchi/Grand Performance, won)Lakes Area Physical Therapy2012-05-20Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 - 19-29RoadLink
142012 Tower Tour (Jordan Cullen, Slipstream-Craddock Junior Development, won)Lakes Area Physical Therapy2012-05-19Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 - 19-29RoadLink
22012 Matt Wittig Memorial (John Acker, Team Wheel & Sprocket, won)Lakes Area Physical Therapy2012-05-12Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 - 19-29RoadLink
172012 La Crosse Omnium (Josh Gillingham, ISCorp Cycling, won)Lakes Area Physical Therapy2012-05-05Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 - 19-29RoadLink
52012 Kettle Moraine Klassic Spring Road Race (Dan Ajer, Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC), won)Lakes Area Physical Therapy2012-04-29Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 - 19-29RoadLink
62012 Whitnall Park Spring Classic (John Acker, Team Wheel & Sprocket, won)Lakes Area Physical Therapy2012-04-28Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 - 19-29RoadLink
752012 Hillsboro-Roubaix (Mac Brennan, Bissell-ABG-NUVO, won)Lakes Area Physical Therapy2012-04-14Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 (86.25 Miles)RoadLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Clear Lake Bicycle Blues and BBQ Road Race (Gregg Brandt, GrandStay Hotels, won)River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC2011-07-10Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3RoadLink
DNF2011 Clear Lake Bicycle Blues and BBQ Road Race (Kristopher Kunze, Rasmussen Bike Shop, won)River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC2011-07-10Men - Cat 3RoadLink
52011 Clear Lake Bicycle Blues and BBQ Criterium (Lee Bumgarner, Flatwater Cycling, won)River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC2011-07-09Men - Cat 3CritLink
152011 Tour of America's Dairyland (Greg Cullen, O2 cycling, won)Brones/RVCC2011-06-20Men - Cat2/3 - OpenRoadLink
562011 Tour of America's Dairyland (Bryan Fosler, Team WI/KS Energy Services, won)Brones/RVCC2011-06-19Men - Cat2/3 - OpenCritLink
22011 WI State Road Championship -- Spring Prairie Road (Nathan Guerra, , won)River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC2011-06-05Men - Cat 3 - 19-29 (52 Miles)RoadLink
62011 La Crosse Fitness Festival Criterium and Time Trai (Justin Michels, O2 Cycling, won)River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC2011-05-01Mixed - Cat 3CritLink
DNF2011 La Crosse Fitness Festival Criterium and Time Trai (Dan Ajer, Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC), won)River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC2011-05-01Men - Cat 1/2/3CritLink
102011 La Crosse Fitness Festival Criterium and Time Trai (Cody Goettl, ISCorp Cycling Team, won)River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC2011-04-30Men - Category 1/2/3 - 19-29 (2.4 Miles)TimeLink
62011 Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (Brandon Manske, , won)2011-04-23Men - men3RoadLink
42011 Great Dane Velo Club Spring Race #1 (Alexander Martin, Brazen Dropouts, won)River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC2011-04-10Men - Cat 4 - 19-29RoadLink
152011 2011 Menomonee Park Criterium (Eric Schram, Heavy Pedal Velo Club, won)River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC2011-04-09Men - 4/5 - 19-29RoadLink
32011 Burnham Racing Spring Super Criterium (Todd Kaiser, Spidermonkey Cycling, won)River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC2011-03-26Men - Cat 5CritLink
2009 Races
82009 La Crosse Fitness Festival Criterium (Marc Howe, Unattached, won)2009-05-04Men - 4/5 - Elite - 10-99CritLink
82009 La Crosse Fitness Festival Criterium (Marc Howe, Unattached, won)2009-05-03Men - 4/5RoadLink
2007 Races
392007 Charm City Cyclocross (Adam Driscoll, Adventures for the Cure, won)2007-09-23Men - 04CyclLink

Google results:

Loading...
t