Name: Eric Hinderager


Career Statistics (2007 - 2016)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
4916.11625
View More Stats

USCF Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2016 Races
92016 LOTOJA CLASSIC (Tom BAIRD, , won)2016-09-10Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4RoadLink
292016 Andersen Banducci Twilight Criterium (Steve ALBRECHT, Ski City Cycling, won)St. Lukes Sports Medicine2016-07-16Men Cat1/2/3CRITLink
2014 Races
42014 St. Lukes Sports Medicine Idaho State Criterium C (Mark Lovlien, , won)2014-07-13Men - Cat 3CriteriumLink
42014 St. Lukes Sports Medicine Idaho State Criterium C (Mark Lovlien, , won)2014-07-13Men Cat 3CRITLink
202014 Andersen & Banducci Twilight Crit (Michael WILCOX, Canyon Bicycles, won)St. Lukes Sports Medicine/LRCC2014-07-12Men - Cat1/2/3CriteriumLink
202014 Andersen & Banducci Twilight Crit (Michael WILCOX, Canyon Bicycles, won)St. Lukes Sports Medicine/LRCC2014-07-12Men Cat1/2/3CRITLink
82014 2014 Idaho State Road Race Championships (Ryan Thompson, Team Rhino Rush, won)Team Reed Cycle2014-05-10Men - Cat 3Road RaceLink
82014 2014 Idaho State Road Race Championships (Ryan Thompson, Team Rhino Rush, won)Team Reed Cycle2014-05-10Men Cat 3RoadLink
112014 Hammer Race 2 (Kevin Everett, Wild Rockies Inc, won)Team Reed Cycle2014-03-08Men - Cat 3Road RaceLink
112014 Hammer Race 2 (Kevin Everett, Wild Rockies Inc, won)Team Reed Cycle2014-03-08Men Cat 3RoadLink
72014 Hammer Race 1 (Douglass Cook, Team Bobs-Bicycles.com, won)Team Reed Cycle2014-03-01Men - Cat 3Road RaceLink
72014 Hammer Race 1 (Douglass Cook, Team Bobs-Bicycles.com, won)Team Reed Cycle2014-03-01Men Cat 3RoadLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 St. Lukes Sports Medicine Idaho State Criterium C (Kodey Myers, , won)2013-07-14Men - Cat 3CritLink
352013 Andersen & Banducci Twilight Crit (Seth MERRIMAN, Joyride-Cycles.com, won)St. Lukes Sports Medicine/LRCC2013-07-13Men - Cat 1/2/3CritLink
242013 Andersen & Banducci Twilight Crit (Brian CAVANAGH, BCC Wheelmen, won)St. Lukes Sports Medicine/LRCC2013-07-13Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 40-99CritLink
DNF2013 2013 Idaho State Road Race Championships (Ryan Thompson, , won)2013-05-11Men - Cat 3RoadLink
112013 'Tax Day' Circuit Race (Mael GLON, Canyon Bicycles, won)Lost River Cycling Club2013-04-13Men - Cat3/4RoadLink
22013 Tour of Ontario (Seth Merriman, , won)Lost River Cycling Club2013-04-06Men - Cat 3 - 18+CritLink
2012 Races
212012 Exergy Twilight Crit (Hugo FREGOSO, TEAM SANDALS RESORT, won)St. Lukes Sports Medicine/Lost2012-07-14Men - Cat2/3CritLink
82012 Tour of Ontario (Kaler Marshall, , won)2012-03-31Men - Cat 3 - Flight BStagLink
2011 Races
202011 LOTOJA CLASSIC (Clinton MORTLEY, KELSON, won)LRCC2011-09-10Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3RoadLink
32011 Boise Twilight Crit. (Cody Rohovit, FFKR/SportsBaseOnline.com, won)St. Lukes Sports Medicine/inte2011-07-16Men - Cat 3CritLink
242011 Boise Twilight Crit. (Andre Gonzalez, FFKR/SportsBaseOnline p/b Tour, won)St. Lukes Sports Medicine/inte2011-07-16Men - Cat2/3CritLink
32011 2011 Nampa Belle District Criterium (Benjamin Monaghan, , won)2011-05-22Men - Cat 3CritLink
2010 Races
82010 Wells Fargo Twilight Criterium (Bubba Melcher, Team Clover, won)Lost River Cycling2010-07-17Men - Cat1/2/3 - Master - 40-99CritLink
152010 Garden Creek Gap / Idaho Road Race Championship - (Nicholas Ekdahl, RMCC/Cyclesmith, won)Intermountain Orthopaedics Cyc2010-05-29Men - 03RoadLink
2009 Races
DNF2009 Tour of Walla Walla (Nicholas Littman, Whitman College, won)George's2009-04-19Men - 03RoadLink
782009 Tour of Walla Walla (Jesse Reams, Escape Velocity -Dev, won)George's2009-04-18Men - 03IndiLink
262009 Tour of Walla Walla (Ian Crane, Rad Racing NW, won)George's2009-04-18Men - 03CritLink
772009 Tour of Walla Walla (Jesse Reams, Escape Velocity -Dev, won)George's2009-04-17Men - 03RoadLink
2008 Races
42008 Priority Health Cycling Classic (John Coyle, Wolverine, won)South Lyon Cycle Racing Team2008-09-06Men - 2/3CritLink
62008 Trophee de Grimpeurs - Un-Official Michigan State (John Coates, WOLVERINE, won)South Lyon Cycle2008-08-31Men - 3/4RoadLink
72008 National Criterium Championships (Jonathan Gray, Team Get A Grip Cycles, won)South Lyon Cycling Racing Team2008-08-17Men - 03CritLink
132008 National Criterium Championships (Ryan Freund, IIT - Cycle Smithy, won)South Lyon Cycle Racing Team2008-08-16Men - 3/4CritLink
92008 BTR Park Crit (Tom Elias, Team O2, won)South Lyon Cycle2008-08-09Men - 03CritLink
122008 Alexian Brothers Tour of Elk Grove (Tomasz Boba, WDT, won)South Lyon Cycle2008-08-02Men - 03CritLink
62008 Tour de Grandview (James Raddin, , won)South Lyon Cycle2008-06-29Men - 3/4CritLink
92008 Tour de Grandview (Andrew Hague, , won)South Lyon Cycle2008-06-28Men - 3/4CritLink
12008 Superior Bike Fest (Eric Hinderager, , won)2008-06-22Men - 03OmniLink
112008 Superior Bike Fest (Mark Hotchkin, , won)2008-06-21Men - 03OmniLink
52008 Superior Bike Fest (Alan Antonuk, Trails Edge Cyclery, won)2008-06-20Men - 03OmniLink
52008 Midwest Cycling Group Allen Park Criterium (Christopher Brinkman, Saturn of Toledo, won)South Lyon Cycle2008-06-15Men - 03CritLink
142008 2008 Tour of Kensington Valley Road Race (Alan Smith, Wolverine Sports Club, won)Ann Arbor Velo Club2008-05-17Men - 03RoadLink
42008 Willow Time Trial (David Morrissey, South Lyon Cycle Team, won)South Lyon Cycle Team2008-04-26Men - 03IndiLink
2007 Races
382007 Green Mountain Stage Race (Joseph Azze, Blue Ribbon-Translations.com, won)Ann Arbor Velo Club2007-09-03Men - 04CritLink
302007 Green Mountain Stage Race (Kyle Peppo, CRCA/NYVELOCITY, won)Ann Arbor Velo Club2007-09-02Men - 04RoadLink
302007 Green Mountain Stage Race (Mackenzie Knowles-Coursin, Dartmouth Cycling, won)Ann Arbor Velo Club2007-09-01Men - 04RoadLink
392007 Green Mountain Stage Race (Devin Knickerbocker, First Rate Mortgage, won)Ann Arbor Velo Club2007-08-31Men - 04RoadLink
412007 The International Tour de 'Toona - Points Race (Judd Walencikowski, team n-tieractive/Bi, won)Ann Arbor Velo Club2007-07-28Men - 04RoadLink
62007 Tour De Gaslight Village (Scott Kroske, Wolverine Sports Club, won)Ann Arbor Velo Club2007-05-28Men - 3/4CritLink
22007 Tour Of Kensington Valley (Bart Carlson, West Michigan Coast Riders, won)Ann Arbor Velo Club2007-05-19Men - 04StagLink
32007 Willow Time Trial (Bart Carlson, West Michigan Coast Riders, won)Ann Arbor Velo Club2007-04-29Men - 05IndiLink

Google results:

Loading...
t