Name: Eric Hollifield


Career Statistics (2006 - 2008)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
7119.731125
View More Stats

USCF Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2008 Races
182008 Georgia Cup- Dahlonega (Oscar Henao, Clinica Union, won)Cannondale Allset Elite Cycling Team2008-09-15Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
182008 Georgia Cup- Dahlonega (Robert Sweeting, TOSHIBA-SANTO p/b Herbalife, won)Cannondale Allset Elite Cycling Team2008-09-14Men - Pro/1/2OmniLink
152008 Georgia Cup- Dahlonega (Alan Tripp, cannodale.allest, won)Cannondale Allset Elite Cycling Team2008-09-13Men - Pro/1/2IndiLink
192008 Georgia Cup- Dahlonega (Robert Sweeting, TOSHIBA-SANTO p/b Herbalife, won)Cannondale Allset Elite Cycling Team2008-09-13Men - Pro/1/2CircLink
222008 Gwinnett Bike Fest (Matt Winstead, Inferno Racing Llc, won)N2racing Llc2008-07-26Men - Pro Cat 1/2RoadLink
172008 Gwinnett Bike Fest (Scott Stewart, Vmg/felt, won)N2racing Llc2008-07-24Men - Pro 1/2RoadLink
352008 Georgia Cup Premiere Series- Union City (Ty Magner, Hincapie/Barkley Development, won)Cannondale Allset Elite Cycling Team2008-05-31Men - 2/3RoadLink
72008 Georgia Cup Premiere Series- Union City (John Hart, TriStar, won)Cannondale Allset Elite Cycling Team2008-05-31Men - 2/3IndiLink
22008 Georgia Cup #7- Cumming GA (John Hart, TriStar, won)N2racing Llc2008-05-10Men - 03 - All - 25177IndiLink
292008 Georgia Cup Chattanooga (John Hart, TriStar, won)N2racing Llc2008-04-14Men - 03 - All - 25177RoadLink
62008 Georgia Cup Chattanooga (John Hart, TriStar, won)N2racing Llc2008-04-14Men - 03 - All - 25177RoadLink
32008 Georgia Cup Chattanooga (Andrew Wetherington, N2racing Llc, won)N2racing Llc2008-04-13Men - 03IndiLink
262008 Georgia Cup #3- Gainsville (Andrew Wetherington, N2racing Llc, won)Cannondale/Allset Elite Cycling Team2008-04-06Men - 03StagLink
292008 Georgia Cup #3- Gainsville (Tyler Stanfield, Birmingham Bicycle Company, won)Cannondale/Allset Elite Cycling Team2008-04-06Men - 03RoadLink
82008 Georgia Cup #3- Gainsville (Jim Wueste, Iron Data, won)Cannondale/Allset Elite Cycling Team2008-04-05Men - 03IndiLink
512008 Georgia Cup #3- Gainsville (Tyler Stanfield, Birmingham Bicycle Company, won)Cannondale/Allset Elite Cycling Team2008-04-05Men - 03CritLink
152008 Georgia Cup Series 7 Perry Roubaix (Alan Tripp, Cannondale/Allset Elite Cycling Team, won)Cannondale/Allset Elite Cycling Team2008-03-17Men - 03RoadLink
222008 Georgia Cup Series 7 Perry Roubaix (Richard Fuqua, Blue Ridge Capital p/b Peachtree Bikes, won)Cannondale/Allset Elite Cycling Team2008-03-16Men - MR - MR - 35-39RoadLink
62008 Georgia Cup Series 7 Perry Roubaix (Andrew Wetherington, Cannondale/Allset Elite Cycling Team, won)Cannondale/Allset Elite Cycling Team2008-03-16Men - 03IndiLink
232008 Georgia Cup Series 7 Perry Roubaix (Brannon Amtower, Atlanta Pro Bikes, won)Cannondale/Allset Elite Cycling Team2008-03-16Men - 03RoadLink
172008 Georgia Cup -Regions Stage Race (Aaron Burleson, Land Rover of the Carolinas, won)Cannondale/Allset Elite Cycling Team2008-03-03Men - 03StagLink
92008 Georgia Cup -Regions Stage Race (Ben Page, , won)Cannondale/Allset Elite Cycling Team2008-03-03Men - 03RoadLink
402008 Georgia Cup -Regions Stage Race (Erik Peterson, Land Rover of the Carolinas, won)Cannondale/Allset Elite Cycling Team2008-03-02Men - 03IndiLink
352008 Georgia Cup -Regions Stage Race (James Holmes, Velo Voodoo/RBM, won)Cannondale/Allset Elite Cycling Team2008-03-02Men - 03CritLink
2007 Races
22007 Ga State TT& Fouche Gap RR (Leonard Moon, , won)2007-09-29Men - 03IndiLink
112007 High Rock Lake Road Race (Chad Marion, Bolt Brothers Cycles Racing, won)HR Block2007-09-25Men - 03RoadLink
202007 Greater Augusta Cyclismo (Carl Van Loan, Charleston Bicycle Company, won)H&R Block Financial Advisors / Cannondal2007-08-20Men - 3/4RoadLink
92007 Greater Augusta Cyclismo (Grant Baldwin, Aarons/L5 Flyers, won)H&R Block Financial Advisors / Cannondal2007-08-19Men - 3/4IndiLink
112007 Dahlonega Gold Digger's Stage Race (Christopher Butler, Bike Doctor, won)H&R Block Financial Advisors / Cannondal2007-08-13Men - 3/4StagLink
52007 Dahlonega Gold Digger's Stage Race (Michael Cummings, RBM - VeloVoodoo, won)H&R Block Financial Advisors / Cannondal2007-08-13Men - 3/4RoadLink
212007 Dahlonega Gold Digger's Stage Race (Christopher Butler, Bike Doctor, won)H&R Block Financial Advisors / Cannondal2007-08-12Men - 3/4RoadLink
12007 Dahlonega Gold Digger's Stage Race (Eric Hollifield, H&R Block Financial Advisors / Cannondal, won)H&R Block Financial Advisors / Cannondal2007-08-12Men - 3/4IndiLink
182007 French Broad Cycling Classic -2007 (Adrian Meyer, Franklin Street Cycles, won)HR Block2007-07-22Men - 03OmniLink
372007 French Broad Cycling Classic -2007 (Adrian Meyer, Franklin Street Cycles, won)HR Block2007-07-21Men - 03RoadLink
52007 French Broad Cycling Classic -2007 (Adam Ray, morepartnerincome.com Development Team, won)HR Block2007-07-20Men - 03IndiLink
62007 Maxxis Georgia Cup Siege of Rome (Boykin Lucas, , won)H&R Block Financial Advisors Cycling2007-07-16Men - 3/4RoadLink
82007 Maxxis Georgia Cup Siege of Rome (Erik Eidsvik, Aaron's/L5Flyers, won)H&R Block Financial Advisors Cycling2007-07-15Men - 3/4TeamLink
592007 Edgar Soto memorial Stage Race (Erik Eidsvik, Aaron's/L5Flyers, won)H&R Block Financial2007-05-28Men - 03StagLink
622007 Edgar Soto memorial Stage Race (Bruce Humphries, Team H&R BLock Finan, won)H&R Block Financial2007-05-28Men - 03RoadLink
702007 Edgar Soto memorial Stage Race (Robert Bush, Texas Roadhouse, won)H&R Block Financial2007-05-27Men - 03CritLink
462007 Edgar Soto memorial Stage Race (Bruce Humphries, Team H&R BLock Finan, won)H&R Block Financial2007-05-26Men - 03RoadLink
92007 Edgar Soto memorial Stage Race (Adam Ray, TriStar, won)H&R Block Financial2007-05-25Men - 03IndiLink
172007 Rock Hill Omnium (Mark Willis, outdoorlights.com, won)H&R Block Financial Advisors2007-04-15Men - 03RoadLink
22007 Perry-Roubaix (Andrew Elisan-Visperas, Unattatched, won)H&R Block Financial Advisors Cycling2007-04-02Men - 04StagLink
122007 Perry-Roubaix (Eric Neely, Camp Highland/Realtiy Bikes, won)H&R Block Financial Advisors Cycling2007-04-02Men - 04RoadLink
272007 Perry-Roubaix (Thomas Hendry, atomic race team, won)H&R Block Financial Advisors Cycling2007-04-01Men - 04RoadLink
22007 Perry-Roubaix (Andrew Elisan-Visperas, Unattatched, won)H&R Block Financial Advisors Cycling2007-04-01Men - 04IndiLink
132007 MGC 07.02 | Downtown Gaineville Grand Prix (Christian Parrett, Fulton Flyers/Landrover/BriarRose, won)H&R Block Financial Advisors Cycling2007-03-26Men - 3/4StagLink
142007 MGC 07.02 | Downtown Gaineville Grand Prix (Thomas Shaffer, Land Rover / The Briar Rose / FFCC, won)H&R Block Financial Advisors Cycling2007-03-26Men - 3/4RoadLink
272007 MGC 07.02 | Downtown Gaineville Grand Prix (Christian Parrett, Fulton Flyers/Landrover/BriarRose, won)H&R Block Financial Advisors Cycling2007-03-25Men - 3/4IndiLink
502007 MGC 07.02 | Downtown Gaineville Grand Prix (Joey Rosskopf, Aaron's/L5Flyers, won)H&R Block Financial Advisors Cycling2007-03-25Men - 3/4CritLink
182007 MGC 07.01/Excellence.com Stage Races (Ty Magner, Fulton Flyers/Landrover/BriarRose, won)H&R Block Financial Advisors Cycling2007-03-05Men - 3/4StagLink
132007 MGC 07.01/Excellence.com Stage Races (James Holmes, Velo Voodoo, won)H&R Block Financial Advisors Cycling2007-03-05Men - 3/4RoadLink
442007 MGC 07.01/Excellence.com Stage Races (James Holmes, Velo Voodoo, won)H&R Block Financial Advisors Cycling2007-03-04Men - 3/4IndiLink
262007 MGC 07.01/Excellence.com Stage Races (Ty Magner, Fulton Flyers/Landrover/BriarRose, won)H&R Block Financial Advisors Cycling2007-03-04Men - 3/4CritLink
12007 Tundra Time Trial (Eric Hollifield, Team H&R Block / Cannondale, won)Team H&R Block / Cannondale2007-02-17Men - Cat IVIndiLink
2006 Races
482006 Maxxis Georgia Cup/LaGrange (Matthew Swaim, , won)Addictive Cycles Cannondale2006-09-17Men Cat 4RoadLink
332006 Maxxis Georgia Cup/LaGrange (Shane Byler, RBM-VeloVooDoo, won)Addictive Cycles Cannondale2006-09-16Men Cat 4CRITLink
162006 Maxxis Georgia Cup/LaGrange (Jeff Wright, OutSpoken, won)Addictive Cycles Cannondale2006-09-16Men Cat 4ITTLink
432006 Maxxis GA Cup - Augusta State Championships (James Holmes, , won)Addictive Cycles Cannondale2006-08-19Men Cat 4CRITLink
92006 MAXXIS Georgia Cup [Rome] Siege of Rome (Tony Luchetti, RBM - Velo Voodoo, won)Addictive Cycles Cannondale2006-07-23Men Cat 4RoadLink
22006 MAXXIS Georgia Cup [Rome] Siege of Rome (Paul Saunders, Velo Voodoo, won)Addictive Cycles Cannondale2006-07-22Men Cat 4TTTLink
132006 Maxxis Georgia Cup/Dahlonega (Joshua Stinger, Velo Voodoo, won)Addictive Cycles Cannondale2006-06-11Men Cat 4RoadLink
82006 Maxxis Georgia Cup/Dahlonega (Bruce Humphries, , won)Addictive Cycles Cannondale2006-06-11Men Cat 4STRLink
202006 Maxxis Georgia Cup/Dahlonega (William Greene, Appalachian State University, won)Addictive Cycles Cannondale2006-06-10Men Cat 4RoadLink
32006 Maxxis Georgia Cup/Dahlonega (Bruce Humphries, , won)Addictive Cycles Cannondale2006-06-10Men Cat 4ITTLink
232006 Maxxis Georgia Cup / Savannah (James Holmes, RBM-VeloVooDoo, won)Addictive Cycles Cannondale2006-05-29Men Cat 4STRLink
322006 Athens Twilight Greenway Races AM (A Meyer, Middle Tennessee Velo, won)Addictive Cycles Cannondale/Dac2006-04-29Men Cat 4CRITLink
32006 Perry-Roubaix (Noah Jordahl, , won)Addictive Cycles Cannondale2006-03-25Men Cat 5RoadLink
12006 Perry-Roubaix (Eric Hollifield, Addictive Cycles Cannondale, won)Addictive Cycles Cannondale2006-03-25Men Cat 5ITTLink
102006 MAXXIS Georgia Cup [Albany] Beauchamp Bike Race We (George Miko, South Georgia Cycling (SGC), won)Addictive Cycles Cannondale2006-02-26Men Cat 5STRLink

Google results:

Loading...
t