Name: Eric Johnson


Career Statistics (1969 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
14324.10731
View More Stats

USCF Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
192017 Hotter n Hell Hundred (David MARTIN, Blitz Racing, won)2017-08-27Men Cat 4-5OMNILink
292017 Hotter n Hell Hundred (Jay COLEMAN, Cadence Cyclery, won)2017-08-26Men Cat 4-5RoadLink
52017 George Wyth Mountain Bike Race (Kris Adams, , won)2017-08-12Men 19-29 Cat 2XCLink
82017 Wade Franck Memorial Cup: ABC Criterium (Matt Denis, , won)2017-08-06Men CAT 5CRITLink
DNF2017 Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium Race Weekend (Charles Wolf, , won)Aliment p/b Brown Box Cookies2017-07-08Men CAT 5CRITLink
DNF2017 Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums (Michael Penta, Big Orange Cycling p, won)G3Foundation / Trek2017-05-07Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4CRITLink
392017 Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (Nathan Wentz, , won)Aliment P/b Brown Box Cookies2017-04-22Men Cat 5RoadLink
32017 Victorville Road Race (Noah Slack, SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery, won)2017-04-09Men Senior Open Cat 5OMNILink
22017 Victorville Road Race (Byron Davis, CBS Cycling, won)2017-04-09Men Senior Open Cat 5CRITLink
42017 Victorville Road Race (Noah Slack, SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery, won)2017-04-07Men Senior Open Cat 5Time TrialLink
72017 Lake Elizabeth Road & Chuck Pontius Crit (Christopher Hahn, Velo Pasadena Team, won)G3Foundation / Trek2017-03-19Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4CRITLink
92017 Lake Elizabeth Road & Chuck Pontius Crit (Jason Pedersen, , won)2017-03-18Men Senior Open Cat 5RoadLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Elites, Masters & Juniors Track State Championships (Andrew Carlberg, Broadmark, won)Major Taylor Racing2016-08-21Men ELITE 1-2-3-200MLink
92016 Elites, Masters & Juniors Track State Championships (Ron Sielinski, Therapeutics Associates Inc., won)Major Taylor Racing2016-08-20Men Master 50-54 1-2-3PRLink
102016 Elites, Masters & Juniors Track State Championships (Tom Donohue, Fell Swoop, won)Major Taylor Racing2016-08-20Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4/5KEIRLink
22016 Elites, Masters & Juniors Track State Championships (Ron Sielinski, Therapeutics Associates Inc., won)Major Taylor Racing2016-08-19All Master 50-54MOLink
42016 Redlands Upgrade Series (john garbo, Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team, won)Groove Subaru Excel Sports2016-08-17Men Senior Open Cat 2CRITLink
42016 Redlands Upgrade Series (Max Hernandez, Surf City/STERLING BMW/CYLANCE/GQ6, won)Groove Subaru Excel Sports2016-08-10Men Senior Open Cat 2CRITLink
62016 Hixon Forest Epic (Thomas Sturtevant, , won)2016-08-07Men 25-29 Cat 2 - SportXCLink
32016 Vittoria Eastern States Cup Thunder Mountain Box East Coast Showdown (TYLER SAMSON, , won)2016-08-07Men 19-29 Cat 2/3DHLink
52016 Redlands Upgrade Series (Max Hernandez, Surf City/STERLING BMW/CYLANCE/GQ6, won)Groove Subaru Excel Sports2016-08-03Men Senior Open Cat 2CRITLink
42016 Beast of the East (Jack Lancelin, , won)2016-07-31Men 19-29 Cat 2/3DHLink
192016 Poulsbo Twilight Criterium (Herbert Munson, Bikesale, won)Bikesale2016-06-11Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
122016 Mountain Creek Spring Classic 2016 (GARRETT SCHWIPPERT, Mcbp, won)2016-05-29Men Senior 19-29 Cat 2DHLink
182016 Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums (Jon Nist, Monster Media/Spy R, won)Groove Subaru Excel2016-04-10Men Cat 1/2/3/4CRITLink
272016 CBR Criterium 2of6 (Craig Miller, Browning Automotive p/b Corridor, won)Groove Subaru Excel Sports2016-02-21All Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4CRITLink
502016 Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Craig Miller, Browning Automotive p/b Corridor, won)Groove Subaru Excel Sports2016-02-14Men Master Nc 45+ Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
312016 Dash 4 Cash Crit!! (Ted Rupp, G3Foundation / Trek, won)Groove Subaru Excel Sports2016-02-07Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4CRITLink
112016 CBR Crit Series 1of6 (Francois Jones, Penuel Bicycles, won)Groove Subaru Excel Sports2016-01-24All Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
2015 Races
52015 Hixon Forest Epic (Kevin Lewis, Winnebago Bicycles, won)2015-09-27Men 25-29 Cat 2 - CompXCLink
112015 Toasty Waffles Training Road Race Series (Jeremy Canady, , won)2015-07-21Men B RaceRoadLink
32015 Red Flint Firecracker (WORS 2015 #5) (Mark Anderson, On the Rivet, won)Anybody's Bikeshop2015-06-28Men Open - ClydesdaleXCLink
DNF2015 Roger Millikan Mermorial Cycling Race (Cory Williams, , won)Groove Subaru Excel Sports2015-02-08Men Senior Open Cat 1/2CRITLink
DNF2015 Roger Millikan Mermorial Cycling Race (Charon Smith, Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW, won)Groove Subaru Excel Sports2015-02-08Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
432015 Santa Barbara County Road Race (Joseph Sulse, Bonk Breaker Cycling, won)Groove Subaru Excel Sports2015-01-24Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4/5RoadLink
2014 Races
812014 Rapha Super Cross Gloucester 1 & 2 (Jules Roazen, Kissena Cycling Club, won)HUP United2014-09-27Men Masters 35-99 Cat 4/5CXLink
92014 Toasty Waffles Training Road Race Series (Ryan Thompson, South City Cycling Club, won)2014-06-17Men - Cat 4/5 - B (22 )Road RaceLink
302014 Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Aaron Levin, Rocket 7 Custom Cycling Shoes, won)First Strike Velo2014-06-07Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 35+CriteriumLink
302014 Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Aaron Levin, Rocket 7 Custom Cycling Shoes, won)First Strike Velo2014-06-07Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4/5CRITLink
522014 Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Kayle Leo Grande, Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW, won)Groove Subaru Excel Sports2014-02-09Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35+CriteriumLink
522014 Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Kayle Leo Grande, Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW, won)Groove Subaru Excel Sports2014-02-09Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
492014 Spy Red Trolley CLassic (Thomas Robles, Team Velosport-CA, won)Groove Subaru Excel Sports2014-02-02Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 45+CriteriumLink
492014 Spy Red Trolley CLassic (Thomas (Tommy) Robles, Team Velosport-CA, won)Groove Subaru Excel Sports2014-02-02Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
152014 Mothballs Criterium 2014 (Dennis King, District Velocity Racing, won)Groove Subaru Excel Sports2014-01-26Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 45+CriteriumLink
422014 UCSB Poor College Kids Road Race (Jeff Spaulding, SRAM Factory, won)Groove Subaru Excel Sports2014-01-25Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 45+Road RaceLink
152014 UCSB Poor College Kids Road Race (karel konopik, Serious Cycling, won)2014-01-25Men - Cat 4 - Senior - OPENRoad RaceLink
152014 UCSB Poor College Kids Road Race (karel konopik, Serious Cycling, won)2014-01-25Men Senior OPEN Cat 4RoadLink
422014 UCSB Poor College Kids Road Race (Jeff Spaulding, SRAM Factory, won)Groove Subaru Excel Sports2014-01-25Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4/5RoadLink
172014 SoCalCup Bicycle Race (Mike Faello, Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW, won)Groove Subaru Excel Sports2014-01-19Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35+ACriteriumLink
142014 SoCalCup Bicycle Race (John Wike, Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW, won)Groove Subaru Excel Sports2014-01-19Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 45+CriteriumLink
172014 SoCalCup Bicycle Race (Mike Faello, Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW, won)Groove Subaru Excel Sports2014-01-19Men Master 35+A Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
142014 SoCalCup Bicycle Race (John Wike, Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW, won)Groove Subaru Excel Sports2014-01-19Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
DNF2014 Ontario Series 1-7 (Justin Williams, UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team, won)Groove Subaru Excel Sports2014-01-12Men - Cat 1/2CriteriumLink
242014 Ontario Series 1-7 (Ben Travis, Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW, won)Groove Subaru Excel Sports2014-01-12Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35+CriteriumLink
162014 Ontario Series 1-7 (Craig Miller, BBI-SIC Cycling, won)Groove Subaru Excel Sports2014-01-12Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 45+CriteriumLink
132014 Ontario Series 1-7 (Brent Garrigus, RIDE Cyclery, won)Groove Subaru Excel Sports2014-01-12Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Master - 40+CriteriumLink
2013 Races
262013 Upgrade/Resume Builder Crit Series (Stathis Sakellariadis, Big Orange Cycling, won)Groove Subaru Excel Sports2013-11-14Men - Cat 2/3 - SeniorCritLink
DNF2013 Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums (Bart Clifford, MRI Endurance Elite Masters, won)Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co2013-04-07Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Masters - 45+CritLink
2012 Races
182012 Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Mike Scalise, Verdigris-Village CX, won)2012-12-15- Cat 1/2/3/4 - Masters - 40-99CyclLink
532012 11th Annual Canton Cup Cyclecross Race (Christian Baker, bikebarnracing.com, won)2012-10-27Men - 4 - Master - 35+CyclLink
812012 The Night Weasels Cometh (Alden Suokko, Killington Mountain School Cycling Team, won)2012-10-03Men - Cat 4CyclLink
DNF2012 Friday Night Racing at Marymoor Velodrome (Kenny WILLIAMS, Slalom Consulting, won)Slalom Consulting2012-08-31Men - 1-2 - SeniorScraLink
442012 Mass Ave Criterium (Sven Gartner, WDT-ALLVOI INTERNATIONAL CYCLING TEAM, won)TEAM UPLAND BREWING2012-08-11Men - Cat 3CritLink
132012 Friday Night Racing at Marymoor Velodrome (Kyle BUCKOSKY, Garneau Evolution, won)Slalom Consulting2012-08-10Men - 1-2 - SeniorScraLink
262012 San Marcos Criterium (Alan Flores, Spy Blue, won)Team Redlands2012-07-29Men - Masters - 45+CritLink
142012 Toasty Waffle Training Races (Austin Vinton, Mercy Cycling Team, won)Team Sub 42012-07-24- Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - ARoadLink
532012 Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Eric Geier, ACQUA AL 2/SDBC, won)TEAM UPLAND BREWING2012-07-14Men - Cat 3/4CritLink
322012 Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Cory Williams, Southern California Velo, won)Team Redlands2012-07-08Men - Cat 2 - 10+CritLink
252012 Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Richard Meeker, Breakaway from Cancer Masters, won)Team Redlands2012-07-08Men - 45+ - 10+CritLink
172012 Toasty Waffle Training Races (Jeff Delvecchio, , won)2012-06-26- Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - BRoadLink
22012 Toasty Waffle Training Races (Benjamin Craig, Boston Mountain Cyclists, won)2012-06-19- Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - BRoadLink
DNF2012 Friday Night Racing at Marymoor Velodrome (Kenny WILLIAMS, Slalom Consulting, won)Slalom Consulting2012-06-15Men - Cat 1/2ScraLink
492012 Purgatory Road Race (Kyle WELCH, NEBC p/b Cycle Loft, won)2012-06-10Men - Cat 4 - 35+RoadLink
DNF2012 Mooresville (Chris Wood, , won)2012-04-15Men - Cat 3/4CritLink
142012 JWD Ceraland Challenge (Spencer Dell, Team Upland p/b Sustainable Cycling, won)Team Upland p/b Sustainable Cycling2012-04-14Men - Category 3/4 - Senior - 0-99CritLink
152012 Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums (Richard Meeker, Breakaway from Cancer Masters, won)Team Redlands2012-03-25Men - Masters - 45+CritLink
112012 Tour de Murrieta (Thurlow Rogers, Breakaway from Cancer Masters, won)Team Redlands2012-03-11Men - Master - 45-99OmniLink
132012 Tour de Murrieta (Greg Leibert, Cynergy Cycles/Big Orange Cycli, won)Team Redlands2012-03-11Men - Master - 45-99CircLink
152012 Tour de Murrieta (Brett Clare, Breakaway from Cancer Masters, won)Team Redlands2012-03-10Men - Master - 45-99CritLink
392012 Tour de Murrieta (Thurlow Rogers, Breakaway from Cancer Masters, won)Team Redlands2012-03-09Men - Master - 45-99TimeLink
102012 Imperial Valley Classic (Thurlow Rogers, Breakaway from Cancer Masters, won)Team Redlands2012-02-18Men - Masters - 45+CritLink
122012 Imperial Valley Classic (Philip Tinstman, Monster Media Racing SCVELO, won)Team Redlands2012-02-18Men - Masters - 35+CritLink
42012 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Marvin HALL, UC Cyclery/JW Flooring, won)Team Redlands2012-02-12Men - Master - 45-54CritLink
382012 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Cale REEDER, Echelon Gran Fondo/Zteam, won)Team Redlands2012-02-12Men - Master - 45-54StagLink
382012 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Dirk HIMLEY, Echelon 'Charity of Choice', won)Team Redlands2012-02-11Men - Master - 45-54RoadLink
552012 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Cale REEDER, Echelon Gran Fondo/Zteam, won)Team Redlands2012-02-10Men - Master - 45-54TimeLink
2011 Races
242011 Cory's Irish Cross (Ryan Pesch, , won)2011-09-17Men - Cat 4CyclLink
222011 Mass Ave Criterium (Eric Anderson, Racing For Riley, won)TEAM UPLAND BREWING P/B SUSTAINABLE CYCLING2011-08-13Men - Cat 3CritLink
DNF2011 Scholars Inn Bakehouse Cycling Festival (Raymond Smith, LILLY/GRAYGOAT RACING, won)TEAM UPLAND BREWING P/B SUSTAINABLE CYCLING 2011-07-16Men - Cat 3/4critLink
182011 Eagle Creek Park Traditional Crit (Michael Schroeder, Upland, won)Upland2011-07-10Men - CAT 3critLink
DNF2011 Eagle Creek Park Fast Crit (Mark Alford, Joe's Bike Shop, won)Upland2011-07-09Men - Cat 3/4critLink
142011 Winona Lake Criterium & Winona to Wooster Road Rac (Cody Hardley, TEAM UPLAND BREWING P/B SUSTAINABLE CYCLING, won)TEAM UPLAND BREWING P/B SUSTAINABLE CYCLING2011-05-15Men - Cat 3/4CritLink
402011 Redlands Bicycle Classic-Criterium (Frederick Bottger, Sho-air/Rock 'n Road, won)Team Redlands2011-04-03Men - Open - Master - 35-99CritLink
DNF2011 San Dimas Stage Race (Justin Rossi, Marc Pro - Strava, won)Team Redlands2011-03-26Men - Cat 2RoadLink
922011 San Dimas Stage Race (James Peterman, Trek Bicycle Store, won)Team Redlands2011-03-25Men - Cat 2IndiLink
132011 Spring Classic GP 14th Annual #2 (John Topoleski, Team Redlands, won)Team Redlands2011-03-20Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Master - 40-99CritLink
72011 Spring Classic GP 14th Annual #2 (Michael Johnson, SKLZ p/b PISTA PALACE, won)Team Redlands2011-03-20Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Master - 30-99CritLink
192011 Long Run Circuit Race (Joseph Klarer, Clarksville Schwinn Racing, won)Upland Brewery p/b Sustainable Cycling2011-03-12Men - Cat 3/4RoadLink
42011 Dare to Race GP 13th Annual #1 (Craig Miller, Schroeder Iron Masters, won)Team Redlands2011-02-27Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Master - 40-99CritLink
132011 Dare to Race GP 13th Annual #1 (Eric Marcotte, Pista Palace, won)Team Redlands2011-02-27Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Master - 30-99CritLink
452011 Dare to Race GP 13th Annual #1 (Eric Marcotte, Pista Palace, won)Team Redlands2011-02-27Men - Cat 1/2CritLink
452011 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Peter Coulson, DNA Cycles Racing, won)Team Redlands2011-02-13Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 40-49StagLink
242011 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Dean LaBerge, Team Specialized Racing Masters, won)Team Redlands2011-02-13Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 40-49CritLink
552011 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Peter Coulson, DNA Cycles Racing, won)Team Redlands2011-02-12Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 40-49RoadLink
672011 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Louie Amelburu, Barry Lasko DDS, won)Team Redlands2011-02-11Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 40-49IndiLink
62011 Tom's Farm Time Trial #1-5 (Lucas Binder, SKLZ, won)Redlands2011-01-16Men - Cat 1/2IndiLink
2010 Races
172010 USAC Upgrade Points & Resume Builder Crit Series (Ryan Schneider, , won)Team Redlands2010-10-10Men - Cat 2/3CritLink
182010 Springville Road Race (Joey Niezgoda, Buffalo Bicycling Club Inc., won)CRC2010-10-03Men - Cat 5RoadLink
152010 2010 WCA Planet Bike Cyclocross Race #1 (Scott Vogelmann, unattached, won)unattached2010-09-18Men - Category 4CyclLink
122010 Dare to Race GP Series (Kirk Bausch, Amgen-UBS Elite Masters, won)Team Redlands2010-08-22Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Master - 40-99CritLink
152010 Troy Classic on the Square (Joe Downs, Team Dowark, won)Ohio Orthopedic/Moro Cycling2010-07-17Men - Cat 5CritLink
92010 Tour de Olmstead (Micah Fritzinger, SCHELLER'S FITNESS & CYCLING, won)SUSTAINABLE CYCLING2010-06-12Men - Cat 3CritLink
172010 Victoria Circuit Race (Charles Spanjers, Unattached, won)Unattached2010-06-12Men - 05RoadLink
92010 Tour de Olmstead (Micah Fritzinger, SCHELLER'S FITNESS & CYCLING, won)SUSTAINABLE CYCLING2010-06-12Men - 03CritLink
112010 SCNCA TTT Championships (John Rondash, Team Helen's, won)Team Redlands2010-05-29TTT 4-Men 140+Time TrialLink
292010 Long Run Circuit Race (Sean Steele, Team Louisville, won)Team Sustainable Cycling2010-03-13Men - 3/4RoadLink
292010 Long Run Circuit Race (Sean Steele, Team Louisville, won)Team Sustainable Cycling2010-03-13Men - Cat 3/4RoadLink
2009 Races
482009 2009 WCA Planet Bike Cyclocross Race #1 (Matthew Braun, Unattached, won)Unattached2009-10-04Men - 04 - 10-99CyclLink
372009 Star Crossed Cyclocross (Jason WILLIAMS, , won)Old Fat Mullets2009-09-19Men - Single SpeedCyclLink
242009 Zipp West Clay Classic (Jason Peterson, , won)2009-08-23- Cat 3/4critLink
212009 Marion Classic (donald brew, ARTEMIS, won)SUSTAINABLE CYCLING2009-08-22Men - 3/4CritLink
232009 Ontario GP (Gilbert Correa, Amgen/Giant Masters, won)Team Redlands2009-07-19Other+Masters 40+ 1-4CriteriumLink
32009 Parkview Cycling Festival (Cody Hardley, , won)2009-07-11- Cat 3/4 MencritLink
342009 Indiana State Road Race Championships (Matthew Light, , won)2009-06-06- Cat 3 MenrrLink
112009 SCNCA TTT Championships (John Rondash, Team Helen's, won)Team Redlands2009-05-30TTT 4-Men 140+Time TrialLink
212009 Mid-Season Criterium (Christopher Bennett, ACQUA AL 2/San Diego Bicycle Club, won)Team Redlands2009-05-17Other+Masters 30+ 1-4CriteriumLink
202009 Sibley County RR (Jordan Cullen, Minneapolis Bicycle Racing Club, won)Unattached2009-05-09Men - 04RoadLink
152009 Winona Lake Criterium & Winona to Wooster Road Rac (Blake Voges, SUSTAINABLE CYCLING, won)SUSTAINABLE CYCLING2009-05-03Men - 03CritLink
72009 Easter Sunday GP (Bert Glennon, Schroeder Iron / BGM Sports, won)Team Redlands2009-04-12Other+Masters 40+ 1-4CriteriumLink
112009 Easter Sunday GP (Chris DeMarchi, Amgen/Giant Masters, won)Team Redlands2009-04-12Other+Masters 30+ 1-4CriteriumLink
442009 Redlands Criterium (Mike McMahon, Team Velocity, won)Team Redlands2009-03-29Masters 35+CriteriumLink
432009 Redlands Bicycle Classic-Criterium (Mike McMahon, Team Velocity, won)Team Redlands2009-03-26Men - Master - MR - 35-44CritLink
152009 Dare To Race (Bert Glennon, Schroeder Iron / BGM Sports, won)Team Redlands2009-02-22Other+Masters 40+CriteriumLink
452009 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Louie Amelburu, PaulTracy.com, won)Team Redlands2009-02-15Men - MR - MR - 40-49CritLink
132009 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Jim Silverman, GST Racing, won)Team Redlands2009-02-14Men - MR - MR - 40-49RoadLink
392009 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Louie Amelburu, PaulTracy.com, won)Team Redlands2009-02-13Men - Gc - MR - 40-49StagLink
532009 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (George Opria, Evolution Cycling, won)Team Redlands2009-02-13Men - MR - MR - 40-49IndiLink
2008 Races
122008 Marion Classic (Ren-Jay Shei, TEAM TORTUGA CYCLING, won)USA PISTA ELITE2008-08-08Men - 03CritLink
62008 State Fair Crits (Adam Koble, Unattached, won)2008-06-10Men - 05CritLink
132008 State Fair Crits (Adam Koble, Unattached, won)2008-06-03Men - 05CritLink
322008 Joe Martin Stage Race (Stephen Liguori, Team Tyson, won)Pista Elite2008-05-11Men - 04 - GcStagLink
282008 Joe Martin Stage Race (Stephen Liguori, Team Tyson, won)Pista Elite2008-05-11Men - 04CritLink
142008 Joe Martin Stage Race (Nicholas Rogers, the ride, won)Pista Elite2008-05-10Men - 04RoadLink
432008 Joe Martin Stage Race (Jordan Humble, Krystal/SCV, won)Pista Elite2008-05-10Men - 04IndiLink
322008 Brown County State Park RR (Clayton Feldman, Team WM, won)USA PISTA ELITE2008-04-26Men - 3/4RoadLink
2007 Races
482007 Joe Martin Stage Race (Clayton Feldman, Team WM, won)Purdue University2007-05-13Men - 04StagLink
532007 Joe Martin Stage Race (John Coppin, NA, won)Purdue University2007-05-13Men - 04CritLink
562007 Joe Martin Stage Race (Jeremy Pych, Bicycle Shack Racing, won)Purdue University2007-05-12Men - 04RoadLink
662007 Joe Martin Stage Race (John Coppin, NA, won)Purdue University2007-05-12Men - 04IndiLink
2006 Races
182006 Chili Challenge (John Bevans, Rockymounts/Izze, won)Cactus Bikes2006-05-21D Men Master 30-99 EXSuperLink
52006 Chili Challenge (Tim McNamara, , won)Cactus Bikes2006-05-20Men Master 40-49 SPDHLink
1969 Races
111969 Wednesday Night Crit (Kyle Perry, Uupland Racing p/b Sustainable Cycling, won)TEAM UPLAND BREWING P/B SUSTAINABLE CYCLING1969-12-31Men - M 2/3/4 (30 Minutes)CritLink
DNF1969 Wednesday Night Crit (Miles Johnson, INDIEBIKE.COM, won)TEAM UPLAND BREWING P/B SUSTAINABLE CYCLING1969-12-31Men - M 3/4/5 (40 Minutes)CritLink
161969 Ontario Series 1-7 (Craig Miller, BBI-SIC Cycling, won)Groove Subaru Excel Sports1969-12-31Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
DNF1969 Ontario Series 1-7 (Justin Williams, UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team, won)Groove Subaru Excel Sports1969-12-31Men Cat 1/2CRITLink
131969 Ontario Series 1-7 (Brent Garrigus, RIDE Cyclery, won)Groove Subaru Excel Sports1969-12-31Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4CRITLink
241969 Ontario Series 1-7 (Ben Travis, Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW, won)Groove Subaru Excel Sports1969-12-31Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
221969 Final Descent (Ben Travis, Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW, won)Cactus Bikes1969-12-31Men Senior 19-29 SPDHLink

Google results:

Loading...
t