Name: Eric Jones


Career Statistics (2006 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
15425.061237
View More Stats

USCF Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
492017 The Derby City Cup (Chris DRUMMOND, SPCX p/b R.K. BLACK, won)2017-11-05Men Wave 6CXLink
372017 Cincinnati UCI Cyclocross Weekend (Chris DRUMMOND, SPCX p/b R.K. BLACK, won)2017-10-29Men Masters & SinglespeedCXLink
492017 Cincinnati UCI Cyclocross Weekend (Matt TIMMERMAN, , won)2017-10-28Men Masters & Single SpeedCXLink
242017 Cyclo X Boulder Res (Christian McCarthy, , won)2017-10-22Men MM 40+CXLink
222017 Lucky Pie GP Northglenn (Matt Davies, , won)2017-09-17Men MM 40+CXLink
112017 Boulder Property Network 2017 Boulder Stage Race (Jonathan Baker, , won)2017-07-02Men MM 40+ 1-2-3GCLink
172017 Boulder Property Network 2017 Boulder Stage Race (Jonathan Baker, , won)2017-07-02Men MM 40+ 1-2-3RoadLink
72017 Boulder Property Network 2017 Boulder Stage Race (Raik Huster, , won)2017-06-30Men MM 40+ 1-2-3Time TrialLink
DNF2017 Mercedes Benz of Westminster Boulder Roubaix Road Race presented by Wh (Patrick Warner, , won)2017-04-08Men MM 40+ 1-2-3RoadLink
2016 Races
22016 Landmine Classic (John Fargo, , won)2016-09-11Men 50-59 Cat 4XCLink
2015 Races
162015 Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dane Murphy, , won)2015-12-19All GRUDGE MATCH/FATBIKE/ETC OPENCXLink
612015 The Derby City Cup (Andrew SCHMIDT, Hincapie Development team, won)2015-11-08Men Cat 2/3CXLink
812015 The Derby City Cup (Andrew SCHMIDT, Hincapie Development team, won)2015-11-07Men Cat 2/3CXLink
582015 Pan Am Continental Cyclo-cross Championships (Alec Donahue, JAM / NCC / Vittoria, won)2015-11-01Men CX Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Men 35+CXLink
512015 Kings CX (Andrew Schmidt, Hincapie Development team, won)2015-10-31Men Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3 Men Cat 2/3CXLink
2014 Races
632014 The Derby City Cup (Matt SHRIVER, , won)Rally Sport Cycling Team2014-11-09Men Cat 2-Cat 3-Masters 35+CXLink
732014 The Derby City Cup (Matt SHRIVER, , won)Rally Sport Cycling Team2014-11-08Men Master 35+ Cat 2/3CXLink
812014 Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Matt Shriver, , won)Rally Sport Cycling Team2014-11-02Men Cat 1/2/3CXLink
652014 Cincy3 Kings CX After Dark (Matt Shriver, , won)Rally Sport Cycling Team2014-11-01Men Cat 1/2/3CXLink
432014 Cincy3 Harbin Park (Matt Shriver, , won)Rally Sport Cycling Team2014-10-31Men Cat 1/2/3CXLink
12014 Victory Circle Graphix Boulder Cup (Eric Jones, Rally Sport Cycling Team, won)Rally Sport Cycling Team2014-09-14Men MM 35+ 3CXLink
232014 US OPEN OF CYCLOCROSS (Bryan Grace, Single Barrel CX, won)2014-09-13Men MM 35+ 3CXLink
12014 Kick It Cross (Eric Jones, Rally Sport Cycling Team, won)Rally Sport Cycling Team2014-09-07Men MM 35+ 3 Cat 3CXLink
92014 Landmine Mountain Bike Classic (DAVE HELTKE, , won)2014-09-07Men FIRSTTIMER 19-99XCLink
22014 Bob Cook Memorial Mt. Evans Hill Climb (Raik Huster, Rotor Bike / CP Racing, won)Rally Sport Cycling Team2014-07-26Men MM 35+ 1-2-3RoadLink
92014 2014 Colorado Time Trial Championships (Matthew Gates, Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team, won)Rally Sport Cycling Team2014-06-28Men - MM 35+ 1-2-3Time TrialLink
92014 2014 Colorado Time Trial Championships (Matthew Gates, Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team, won)Rally Sport Cycling Team2014-06-28Men MM 35+ 1-2-3Time TrialLink
262014 Deer Trail Road Race (Fabio Calabria, Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros Cycling, won)Rally Sport Cycling Team2014-06-21Men - SM 1-2Road RaceLink
262014 Deer Trail Road Race (Fabio Calabria, Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros Cycling, won)Rally Sport Cycling Team2014-06-21Men SM 1-2RoadLink
12014 Equity Colorado Real Estate Guanella Pass Hill Climb (Eric Jones, Rally Sport Cycling Team, won)Rally Sport Cycling Team2014-06-15Men - MM 35+ 1-2-3Hill ClimbLink
12014 Equity Colorado Real Estate Guanella Pass Hill Climb (Eric Jones, Rally Sport Cycling Team, won)Rally Sport Cycling Team2014-06-15Men MM 35+ 1-2-3HCLink
132014 Sunshine Hill Climb (Matthew Gates, Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team, won)Rally Sport Cycling Team2014-06-07Men - MM 35+ 1-2-3Hill ClimbLink
132014 Sunshine Hill Climb (Matthew Gates, Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team, won)Rally Sport Cycling Team2014-06-07Men MM 35+ 1-2-3HCLink
422014 Coal Miners Classic (Robert Dahl, Boulder Orthopedics, won)Rally Sport Cycling Team2014-06-01Men - MM 35+ 1-2-3Circuit RaceLink
422014 Coal Miners Classic (Robert Dahl, Boulder Orthopedics, won)Rally Sport Cycling Team2014-06-01Men MM 35+ 1-2-3CCRLink
42014 2014 SCNCA Team Time Trial Championships (Todd Parks, Breakaway from Cancer Masters, won)S2C/Primal2014-05-31Men - 4-Men 180+Team Time TrialLink
192014 2014 SCNCA Elite, Masters & Juniors ITT Championsh (Louie Amelburu, Microseal Racing Team, won)S2C/Primal2014-05-24Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Championship - 45+Time TrialLink
122014 2014 SCNCA Elite, Masters & Juniors ITT Championsh (Craig Nunes, ArtsCyclery.com, won)S2C/Primal2014-05-24Men - open - Champ-not Socal Cup - 45-49Time TrialLink
242014 Superior Morgul (Matthew Gates, Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team, won)Rally Sport Cycling Team2014-05-18Men - MM 35+ 1-2-3Road RaceLink
242014 Superior Morgul (Matthew Gates, Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team, won)Rally Sport Cycling Team2014-05-18Men MM 35+ 1-2-3RoadLink
372014 Superior Morgul (Byron Nix, Groove Subaru Excel Sports, won)Rally Sport Cycling Team2014-05-17Men - MM 35+ 1-2-3CriteriumLink
372014 Superior Morgul (Byron Nix, Groove Subaru Excel Sports, won)Rally Sport Cycling Team2014-05-17Men MM 35+ 1-2-3CRITLink
182014 Superior Morgul (Matthew Gates, Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team, won)Rally Sport Cycling Team2014-05-16Men - MM 35+ 1-2-3Time TrialLink
182014 Superior Morgul (Matthew Gates, Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team, won)Rally Sport Cycling Team2014-05-16Men MM 35+ 1-2-3Time TrialLink
392014 8th Annual Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling (Jason REYNOLDS, Team Redlands, won)S2C/Primal2014-05-04Men - Cat 3/4 - Master - 35+CriteriumLink
222014 The Koppenberg (Robert Dahl, Boulder Orthopedics, won)Rally Sport Cycling Team2014-05-04Men - MM 35+ 1-2-3Circuit RaceLink
392014 8th Annual Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling (Jason REYNOLDS, Team Redlands, won)S2C/Primal2014-05-04Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4CRITLink
352014 San Luis Rey Road Race (Brian Carlson, , won)S2C/Primal2014-04-26Men - Cat 4 - Senior - OpenRoad RaceLink
352014 San Luis Rey Road Race (Brian Carlson, , won)S2C/Primal2014-04-26Men Senior Open Cat 4RoadLink
262014 Ontario Series 4 (Bart Clifford, Monster Media Elite Masters, won)S2C/Primal2014-04-20Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Master - 40+CriteriumLink
392014 Ontario Series 4 (Davy Alfaro, S2C/Primal, won)S2C/Primal2014-04-20Men - Cat 4 - Senior - OpenCriteriumLink
392014 Tour de Murrieta (Israel TAPIA, Bahati FoundationWinTeam Racing, won)S2CPrimal2014-03-09Men - Cat 3/4 - Masters - 30+Circuit RaceLink
292014 Tour de Murrieta (Eric BIERMAN, , won)S2C/Primal2014-03-09Men - Cat 3/4 - Masters - 30+OmniumLink
292014 Tour de Murrieta (Eric BIERMAN, , won)S2C/Primal2014-03-09Men Masters 30+ Cat 3/4OMNILink
392014 Tour de Murrieta (Israel TAPIA, Bahati FoundationWinTeam Racing, won)S2CPrimal2014-03-09Men Masters 30+ Cat 3/4CCRLink
462014 Tour de Murrieta (Israel TAPIA, Bahati FoundationWinTeam Racing, won)S2CPrimal2014-03-08Men - Cat 3/4 - Masters - 30+CriteriumLink
462014 Tour de Murrieta (Israel TAPIA, Bahati FoundationWinTeam Racing, won)S2CPrimal2014-03-08Men Masters 30+ Cat 3/4CRITLink
142014 Tour de Murrieta (Eric BIERMAN, , won)S2C/Primal2014-03-07Men - Cat 3/4 - Masters - 30+Time TrialLink
142014 Tour de Murrieta (Eric BIERMAN, , won)S2C/Primal2014-03-07Men Masters 30+ Cat 3/4Time TrialLink
482014 Ontario Series 2 (Jason Reynolds, Team Redlands, won)S2C/Primal2014-02-23Men - Cat 4 - Senior - OPENCriteriumLink
402014 Ontario Series 2 (Jason Reynolds, Team Redlands, won)S2C/Primal2014-02-23Men - Cat 4/5 - Master - 30+CriteriumLink
482014 Ontario Series 2 (Jason Reynolds, Team Redlands, won)S2C/Primal2014-02-23Men Senior OPEN Cat 4CRITLink
DNF2014 Gebhardt Automotive Cycling Classic (Josh Yeaton, Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros Cycling, won)2014-02-22- SM P-1-2Road RaceLink
DNF2014 Gebhardt Automotive Cycling Classic (Josh Yeaton, Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros Cycling, won)2014-02-22All SM P-1-2RoadLink
482014 2014 USA Cycling Cyclo-Cross Nationals (Russell Stevenson, , won)Rally Sport Cycling Team2014-01-11Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3CXLink
72014 Altitude Adjustment Cross (Justin Sheldon, , won)Rally Sport Cycling Team2014-01-05Men Masters 35-99 Cat 3CXLink
DNF2014 Altitude Adjustment Cross (Rodney Bolls, USC Cycling Team, won)Rally Sport Cycling Team2014-01-04Men Masters 35-99 Cat 3CXLink
2013 Races
182013 5th Annual Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles (matthew skrdla, , won)Rally Sport Cycling Team2013-09-02Men - SM 35+ 1-2-3CritLink
52013 5th Annual Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles (Phil Gronniger, Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co, won)Rally Sport Cycling Team2013-09-02Men - SM 35+ 1-2-3StagLink
72013 5th Annual Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles (Phil Gronniger, Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co, won)Rally Sport Cycling Team2013-09-01Men - SM 35+ 1-2-3RoadLink
102013 5th Annual Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles (Phil Gronniger, Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co, won)Rally Sport Cycling Team2013-08-31Men - SM 35+ 1-2-3TimeLink
552013 San Marcos Crit (Alex Ranum, SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team, won)CA Pools/ Primal2013-07-28Men - Cat 4 - SeniorCritLink
182013 2013 Colorado Time Trial Championships (Matthew M Gates, Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team, won)Rally Sport Cycling Team2013-06-15Men - SM 35+ 1-2TimeLink
292013 North Boulder Park Classic (Matthew M Gates, Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team, won)Rally Sport Cycling Team2013-06-09Men - SM 35+ 1-2CritLink
392013 Coal Miners Classic / SKM (Robert Dahl, Boulder Orthopedics, won)Rally Sport Cycling Team2013-06-01Men - SM 35+ 1-2CritLink
32013 2013 SCNCA Team Time Trial Championships (Alex Pristash, Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21, won)CA Pools/ Primal2013-05-25Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Masters - 140+TeamLink
122013 Boulder Orthopedics Time Trial (Matthew M Gates, Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team, won)Rally Sport Cycling Team2013-05-25Men - SM 35+ 1-2TimeLink
252013 Superior Morgul (Michael Carter, B.C.V./Scion Cycling, won)Rally Sport Cycling Team2013-05-19Men - SM 35+ 1-2RoadLink
272013 Superior Morgul (Jonathan Cavner, CP Racing, won)Rally Sport Cycling Team2013-05-18Men - SM 35+ 1-2CritLink
132013 Superior Morgul (Matthew M Gates, Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team, won)Rally Sport Cycling Team2013-05-17Men - SM 35+ 1-2TimeLink
202013 The Koppenberg (Joseph A Brenner, , won)Rally Sport Cycling Team2013-05-05Men - SM 35+ 1-2RoadLink
142013 Deer Trail Road Race (Ben Delaney, GS Panache, won)Rally Sport Cycling Team2013-04-28Men - SM 35+ 1-2RoadLink
482013 San Luis Rey Road Race (Paul Amey, , won)CA Pools / Primal2013-04-27Men - Cat 4/5 - Masters - 30+RoadLink
2012 Races
452012 Cross of the North (Jason Hartman, Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co, won)2012-12-15Men - SM 35+ cat 3CyclLink
302012 Cross of the North (Eric Collins, , won)2012-12-15Men - SM 3CyclLink
372012 Boulder Racing CX #5 (Christopher Jones, Salvagetti/Happy Coffee Cyclocross, won)2012-12-08Men - SM 35+ cat 3CyclLink
182012 Quarter Mile Cross at Bandimere (Christopher Jones, Salvagetti/Happy Coffee Cyclocross, won)2012-11-25Men - SM 35+ cat 3CyclLink
102012 AlphaCross (Braden Snead, SRAM Factory, won)2012-11-18Men - SM 3CyclLink
362012 Boulder Racing CX #4 (Ryan Lewandowski, CROSS PROPZ RACING, won)2012-11-17Men - SM 35+ cat 3CyclLink
312012 Cincy3 Harbin Park (Weston Schempf, SEAVS/haymarket, won)Unattached2012-11-04Men - Cat 1/2 - Master - 35-49CyclLink
392012 Cincy3: Lionheart International at Kings CX (Eric Anderson, Zipp Factory Team, won)Unattached2012-11-03Men - Cat 1/2 - Master - 35-49CyclLink
372012 Victory Circle Graphix Boulder Cup (Garren Watkins, USC Cycling Team, won)2012-10-28Men - SM 35+ Cat 3CyclLink
272012 Boulder Racing CX #3 (Eric Collins, , won)2012-10-20Men - SM 3CyclLink
42012 Steamboat Stage Race presented by Moots Cycles (Raik Huster, , won)2012-09-03- SM 35+_1-2-3StagLink
252012 Steamboat Stage Race presented by Moots Cycles (Jonathan Cavner, CP Racing, won)2012-09-03Men - 35+, 1-2-3CritLink
42012 Steamboat Stage Race presented by Moots Cycles (John Barclay, Rally Sport Cycling Team, won)2012-09-02Men - 35+_1-2-3RoadLink
92012 Steamboat Stage Race presented by Moots Cycles (Marc DeAntoni, Stages Cycling, won)2012-09-01Men - 35+_1-2-3TimeLink
22012 King of Lookout Hill Climb (Raik Huster, , won)2012-08-24Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Master - 35+TimeLink
252012 North Boulder Park Classic (Robert Dahl, Boulder Orthopedics, won)2012-08-12Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 - 35+CritLink
52012 Racing For Hope (Michael Burton, Mix1, won)2012-08-11Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 - 35-99CritLink
112012 ColoBikeLaw.com Lookout Mountain Hill Climb (LeRoy Popowski, juwi-Slipstream, won)2012-08-04Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 - 35-99HillLink
182012 ColoBikeLaw.com Lookout Mountain Hill Climb (Chris Winn, Team Rio Grande, won)2012-08-04Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 - 10-99HillLink
302012 San Marcos Criterium (Manuel Sanchez, , won)2012-07-29Men - Cat 5 - BCritLink
92012 Salida Classic Time Trial (Marc DeAntoni, Stages Cycling, won)2012-07-27Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 - 35-99TimeLink
12012 Bob Cook Memorial Mt. Evans Hill Climb (Eric Jones, , won)2012-07-21Men - Cat 1/2 - 35+RoadLink
62012 Pikes Peak Cycling Hill Climb (Mark Schwab, Excel Sports Boulder, won)2012-07-14Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 - 35-99 (20 Kilometers)RoadLink
82012 Mike Horgan Hill Climb (Marc Holbert, Mix1, won)2012-07-01Men - Cat 1/2 - Master - 35+RoadLink
62012 Dead Dog Classic Stage Race (Matthew Gates, Mix1, won)2012-06-24Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 - Master - 35+StagLink
42012 Dead Dog Classic Stage Race (Jonathan Cavner, CP Racing, won)2012-06-24Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 - Master - 35+CritLink
42012 Dead Dog Classic Stage Race (Matthew Gates, Mix1, won)2012-06-24Men - Cat 1/2 - Master - 35+TimeLink
52012 Dead Dog Classic Stage Race (Matthew Gates, Mix1, won)2012-06-23Men - Cat 1/2 - Master - 35+RoadLink
242012 Rosena Ranch II (Sean oneal, Velo Club LaGrange, won)2012-06-23Men - Cat 4/5CircLink
122012 2012 Colorado Time Trial Championships (Aaron Bouplon, RockyMounts~Izze Racing, won)2012-06-16Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 - Sm - 35-99TimeLink
162012 Sunshine Hillclimb Challenge (Nate Llerandi, Sonic Boom Racing, won)2012-06-10Men - Cat 1/2 - Master - 35-99RoadLink
292012 Superior Morgul (Matthew Gates, Mix1, won)2012-05-20Men - Cat 1/2 - Sm - 35+RoadLink
242012 Superior Morgul (Michael Gibson, Boulder Orthopedics, won)2012-05-19Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 - Sm - 35+CritLink
142012 Superior Morgul (Aaron Bouplon, RockyMounts~Izze Racing, won)2012-05-18Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 - Senior - 35-99TimeLink
232012 Deer Trail Road Race (Michael Gibson, Boulder Orthopedics, won)2012-05-06Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 - 35-99 (58 Miles)RoadLink
152012 Mead Roubaix Festival Road Race (Robert Dahl, Boulder Orthopedics, won)2012-04-22Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 - 35-99 (62.5 Miles)CircLink
202012 San Luis Rey Road Race (Peter Nesbitt, Spy-Swami's Cycling Team, won)2012-04-14Men - Cat 4/5 - Masters - 30+RoadLink
2011 Races
452011 USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Mark Savery, Trek Midwest CX / MWCC, won)Unattached2011-11-13Men - Master Cat 1/2/3 - 35-99CyclLink
492011 USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Michael Wissink, SPECIALIZED, won)Unattached2011-11-12Men - Master Cat 1/2/3 - 35-99CyclLink
272011 Cincy3 Harbin Park (Michael Wissink, Specialized, won)Unattached2011-11-06Men - Master Cat 1/2/3 - 35-49CyclLink
292011 Java Johnny's - LionHearts International Cyclo (Michael Wissink, Specialized, won)Unattached2011-11-05Men - Master Cat 1/2/3 - 35-49CyclLink
252011 Victory Circle Graphix Boulder Cup (Joseph Clemenzi, , won)2011-10-30Men - Cat 3CyclLink
232011 Colorado Cross Classic (Stuart Bowers, , won)2011-10-29Men - Cat 3CyclLink
542011 USGP Cyclocross- New Belgium Cup (Peter WEBBER, Boulder Cycle Sport, won)Unattached2011-10-09Men - Master Cat 1/2/3 - 35-99CyclLink
572011 USGP Cyclocross- New Belgium Cup (Brandon DWIGHT, Boulder Cycle Sport, won)Unattached2011-10-08Men - Master Cat 1/2/3 - 35-99CyclLink
132011 USA Cycling 2011 Master Road Nationals (Russell Stevenson, Puget Sound Cycling Club/Gregg's Specialized-Trek Racing Team, won)2011-09-04Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-39RoadLink
462011 USA Cycling 2011 Master Road Nationals (Michael Olheiser, Team juwi solar/First Solar, won)2011-09-02Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-39CritLink
122011 USA Cycling 2011 Master Road Nationals (Michael Olheiser, Team juwi solar/First Solar, won)2011-08-31Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 35-39 (25 Kilometers)IndiLink
22011 UCI World Amateur Qualifier-Road Race (Matt Gates, Mix 1, won)N/A2011-08-21Men - Master - 35-39RoadLink
32011 UCI World Amateur Qualifier-Time Trial (Tripp Wall, Natural Grocers Cycling Team, won)N/A2011-08-19Men - Master - 35-39TimeLink
122011 Capitol Reef Classic (Brian Bailey, Primal p/b 1st Bank, won)2011-07-16Men - Cat 1/2StagLink
112011 Capitol Reef Classic (Matthew Shackley, Swami's Pro Development Team, won)2011-07-16Men - Cat 1/2RoadLink
82011 Capitol Reef Classic (Ecklson Dustin, Ski Utah, won)2011-07-15Men - Cat 1/2TimeLink
142011 Capitol Reef Classic (Peter Kuennemann, FFKR/ Sportsbaseonline, won)2011-07-15Men - Cat 1/2CircLink
2010 Races
532010 USGP Cyclocross-Fort Collins Cup (Peter Webber, Unattached, won)Unattached2010-11-14Men - Master 35+ - 35-99CyclLink
142010 USA Cycling 2010 Masters Road Nationals (Andrew Crater, , won)2010-08-04Men - 1/2/3 - Master - 30-34RoadLink
132010 USA Cycling 2010 Masters Road Nationals (Timothy Mitchell, CCB International, won)Unattached2010-08-03Men - Open - Masters - 30-34TimeLink
2009 Races
232009 Tour of the Catskills (Justin Lindine, , won)2009-09-19- Pro/1/2roadLink
2008 Races
42008 Gateway Canyons Classic Weekend (Jonathan Baker, Vitamin Cottage, won)Studio 1 Dental2008-08-10Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
2007 Races
62007 Gateway Canyons Classic Road Race (Scott Moninger, BMC Racing Team, won)Colavita Colorado2007-08-12Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
292007 Ben D Altamirano-Tour of the Gila (Scott Moninger, BMC Racing Team, won)Colavita Colorado2007-05-06Men - 02StagLink
212007 Ben D Altamirano-Tour of the Gila (Bradley White, Team Einstein/MOB cyclery, won)Colavita Colorado2007-05-06Men - 02RoadLink
402007 Ben D Altamirano-Tour of the Gila (Bradley White, Team Einstein/MOB cyclery, won)Colavita Colorado2007-05-05Men - 02CritLink
402007 Ben D Altamirano-Tour of the Gila (Justin Rose, Team bobs-bicycles.com, won)Colavita Colorado2007-05-04Men - 02RoadLink
492007 Ben D Altamirano-Tour of the Gila (Gustavo-Adolfo Mendez, SC Velo, won)Colavita Colorado2007-05-03Men - 02RoadLink
252007 Ben D Altamirano-Tour of the Gila (Alvaro Arnal, Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon, won)Colavita Colorado2007-05-02Men - 02IndiLink
302007 Tour of Walla Walla (Matt Weyen, Team bobs-bicycles.com, won)Colavita/Cooking Lig2007-04-22Men - Pro/1/2StagLink
392007 Tour of Walla Walla (Remi Mcmanus, Benaroya Research Institute, won)Colavita/Cooking Lig2007-04-22Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
342007 Tour of Walla Walla (Andrew Fischer, Hagens Berman, won)Colavita/Cooking Lig2007-04-21Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
262007 Tour of Walla Walla (Matt Weyen, Team bobs-bicycles.com, won)Colavita/Cooking Lig2007-04-21Men - Pro/1/2IndiLink
282007 Tour of Walla Walla (Nathan Smith, Garage Racing, won)Colavita/Cooking Lig2007-04-20Men - Pro/1/2RoadLink
2006 Races
92006 Snowmass Norba National-NMBS #7 (Jeremiah Bishop, TREK/VW, won)RALEIGH FA2006-08-12Men Senior ProXCLink
DNF2006 2006 USA Cycling Mountain Bike Nationals (Ryan Trebon, KONA/LES-GETS, won)RALEIGH FA2006-07-14Men Senior ProXCLink
12006 Coyote Classic at Avimor (Eric Jones, , won)2006-05-21Men Senior ProXCLink
112006 Teleperformance 's Tour of the Gila (Ryan Hamilton, Colavita Olive Oil, won)Colavita/Cooking L2006-05-07Men Cat 3STRLink
222006 Teleperformance 's Tour of the Gila (Mark Zimbelman, Utah Valley Racing, won)Colavita/Cooking L2006-05-04Men Cat 3RoadLink

Google results:

Loading...
t